Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Joe Otchere6.56ILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
2.11Jacob Marcus6.71ILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
3.12Brandon Walters6.72 PRILBolingbrookFeb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.12Sam Snell6.73 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.11Tristian Whitaker6.76 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Mar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
6.11Luke Skokna6.77ILHinsdale (Central)Mar 10York Boys Last Chance Open
7.12Jaylen Plaxico6.78ILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
8.12Elijah Butler6.79ILShepardMar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
10Jayden Green6.79 PRILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
10.10Kejuan Stamps6.82ILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
12Kofi Owusu6.82 PRILRomeovilleMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
12Tim Baity6.82ILEisenhowerFeb 24Track Madness Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Jordan Pringle7.00 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
2.12Joe Otchere7.06 PRILRomeovilleMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.12Sam Snell7.20 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
4.9Richard Villarreal7.22 PRILBolingbrookMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
12Brandon Walters7.22 PRILBolingbrookMar 0313th Annual University HS Invitational
6.10Kyle Langellier7.24 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
7.10Brendan Turner7.27 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
12Conor McCarthy7.27 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
9.12Elijah Butler7.36 PRILShepardFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
10.11Luke Skokna7.42 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Conor McCarthy22.68 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
2.12Sam Snell22.95 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.9Richard Villarreal23.03 PRILBolingbrookMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
4.12Brandon Walters23.18 PRILBolingbrookMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
5.12Joe Otchere23.21ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.11Luke Skokna23.40 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
7.12Jordan Pringle23.64ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
8.10Kyle Langellier23.67 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
9.12Jaylen Plaxico23.74 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
10.12Nieko Carter23.78 PRILShepardMar 01Argo Boys Quad
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Brendan Turner51.44 PRILBolingbrookMar 0313th Annual University HS Invitational
2.11Luke Skokna51.49 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
3.12Elihu Young52.10 PRILEisenhowerMar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
4.12Sam Snell52.26 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
5.11Will deBolt52.30 PRILNaperville (North)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
6.11Thomas Codo52.34 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
7.12Elijah Butler52.35 PRILShepardMar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
8.10Jayden Arquines52.66 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
9.12Gordon Martin52.71 PRILBolingbrookMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
10.12Brian Hauser52.75 PRILShepardMar 24Fast Times Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Brendan Lockerby1:24.66 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
2.12Cade Musich1:25.92 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
3.12Brian Hauser1:26.13ILShepardFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
4.11Dalvin Humphrey1:27.04 PRILShepardFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
5.11Eddie Siuda1:27.27ILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
6.10Jayden Arquines1:27.84 PRILHinsdale SouthFeb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
7.12Neil Cumberland1:28.29 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
8.11Chase Sandlin1:30.24 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 10York Boys Last Chance Open
9.12Patrick Blazek1:30.32ILNaperville (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
10.11Fletcher Spillers1:30.34 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 10York Boys Last Chance Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brendan Lockerby1:57.41 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
2.12Ryan Birkmeier1:59.45 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.12Joshua English1:59.79 PRILEisenhowerMar 06HF Boys 3/6 Indoor Meet
4.12Sean O'Connell1:59.93 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.12Neil Cumberland2:00.37 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
6.12Cade Musich2:00.56 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
7.11Alec Hill2:02.24 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 10York Boys Last Chance Open
8.12Dan Ford2:02.66 PRILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
9.11Grant Wright2:03.01 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMar 09Batavia Distance Madness
11Thomas Shilgalis2:03.01ILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dylan Jacobs4:17.77 PRILSandburgFeb 24Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
2.12Sean O'Connell4:19.46 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 10York Boys Last Chance Open
3.11Eddie Siuda4:20.37 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
4.11Thomas Shilgalis4:21.55 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
5.12Jacob Ridderhoff4:23.14 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
6.12Stephen Pipilas4:23.84ILDowners Grove (South)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
7.11Alec Hill4:24.77 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
8.12Akhil Ghosh4:26.23 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
9.12Colin Yandel4:26.94 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 10York Boys Last Chance Open
10.12Brett Haffner4:27.49 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Eddie Siuda4:25.64 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.12Jacob Ridderhoff4:25.79 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.11Alec Hill4:27.71 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.12Miles Christensen4:28.44 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.12Brett Haffner4:33.09ILHinsdale SouthFeb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.11Seth Klein-Collins4:37.54 PRILNaperville (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
7.11Thomas Shilgalis4:42.43 PRILNaperville (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
8.12Rylan Dreyer4:44.31 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
9.-Joseph Lerner4:46.36 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
10.10Jack Moccio4:47.72 PRILNaperville (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dylan Jacobs9:16.01ILSandburgMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
2.12Brett Haffner9:20.27 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.10Tyler Cushing9:21.23 PRILBolingbrookMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
4.12Miles Christensen9:24.60 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
5.12Akhil Ghosh9:28.67 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
6.12Sean O'Connell9:31.17ILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
7.11Jack Roberts9:32.42 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
8.12Stephen Pipilas9:32.49 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
9.12Colin Yandel9:37.03 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
10.11Alec Hill9:37.22 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ivan Colbert7.88 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Mar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
2.12Nieko Carter7.94 PRILShepardMar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
3.11Ethan Ruth8.11 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
12Kunmi Olatunde8.11 PRILBolingbrookFeb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.11Ray Holland8.16 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 10Lockport Township Boys Triangular
6.12Daytwone Burge8.17 PRILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
7.12Jake Freese8.19 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 10Lockport Township Boys Triangular
8.10Andrew Novatney8.28 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
9.10John Neer8.36 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
10.11Cade McDonald8.38 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
12Carmelo Lazzara8.38ILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ivan Colbert8.42 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Mar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
2.11Ray Holland8.44 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.12Nieko Carter8.55 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
4.12Kunmi Olatunde8.64 PRILBolingbrookMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
5.12Jake Freese8.78 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
6.11Ethan Ruth8.83 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
7.12Sheldon Merritt8.94 PRILBolingbrookMar 0313th Annual University HS Invitational
8.12Kumni Olatunde9.00 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
9.12Idowo Kayode9.08 PRILEisenhowerMar 06HF Boys 3/6 Indoor Meet
10.11Luke Rohde9.26 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jake Freese
Kyle Langellier
Michael Walkosz
Conor McCarthy
1:32.20ILLockport (Twp.)Mar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
2.Relay Team1:32.96ILBolingbrookMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
3.Cade McDonald
Justin Agema
Bo Turner
Carlos Ochoa
1:34.13ILNaperville (Central)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
4.Relay Team1:34.87ILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team1:35.06ILShepardMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
6.Relay Team1:35.43ILRomeovilleMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
7.Relay Team1:35.87ILDowners Grove (South)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
8.Relay Team1:36.46ILSandburgMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
9.Relay Team1:37.47ILDowners Grove (North)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
10.Relay Team1:38.24ILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:29.46ILLockport (Twp.)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
2.Relay Team3:31.41ILBolingbrookMar 0313th Annual University HS Invitational
3.Justin Agema
Patrick Blazek
Thomas Codo
Carlos Ochoa
3:32.51ILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
4.Relay Team3:33.72ILDowners Grove (North)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
5.Relay Team3:34.22ILSandburgMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
6.Relay Team3:36.16ILShepardMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
7.Relay Team3:36.46ILAmos Alonzo StaggMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
8.Relay Team3:37.03ILHinsdale SouthMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
9.Relay Team3:38.08ILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
10.Relay Team3:40.62ILNaperville (North)Mar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:55.79ILDowners Grove (North)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
2.Thomas Shilgalis
Alan Wandke
Thomas Codo
Seth Klein-Collins
8:00.07ILNaperville (Central)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
3.Relay Team8:01.95ILSandburgMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
4.Relay Team8:10.15ILDowners Grove (South)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
5.Sean O'Connell
Matt Kusak
Colin Yandel
Neil Cumberland
8:14.07ILHinsdale (Central)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
6.Brian D'souza
McLean Griffin
Hugh McKee
Griffin Blecke
8:19.82ILNaperville (North)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
7.Jared Tarantino
Justin Hobart
Matthew Aleck
Grant Wright
8:24.19ILAmos Alonzo StaggMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
8.Relay Team8:25.27ILLockport (Twp.)Mar 05DGS Mustang Relays
9.Relay Team8:38.27ILBolingbrookMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
10.Carmelo Lazzara
Trevor Schauer
Brett Haffner
Jayden Arquines
8:40.89ILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John Meyer Jr70' 4.25 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
2.11Amiri Buchanan56' 0.5 PRILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
3.12Omarr Roberts52' 5 PRILNaperville (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.12Brashawn Johnson49' 11.5 PRILEisenhowerFeb 24Track Madness Invitational
5.10Shawn Lee49' 2ILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
6.11Ryan Walsh49' 1 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
7.11Trenton Cintron47' 2 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
8.10Quentin Fields46' 11 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
9.11Omar Hasan46' 5.25 PRILSandburgMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
10.11Nolen Bowerman46' 4.5 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11David Lehenbauer6' 4 PRILLemontMar 17Lemont Invitational
2.12Cullen Fitzgerald6' 3ILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
12Andrew Nelson6' 3 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
4.12Justin Taylor6' 1 PRILHinsdale (Central)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
5.12Brian Armstrong6' 0 PRILNaperville (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.12Kit Putman5' 10 PRILNaperville (North)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
10Connor Hopkins5' 10 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
11Terrill McCray5' 10 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
11Kamron Lipscomb5' 10 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
12Chris Kerwin5' 10 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10Matt Hightower5' 10 PRILShepardMar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
12Chammar Thompson5' 10 PRILShepardMar 01Argo Boys Quad
10Trishawn Lott5' 10 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Mar 10Argo Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Bunales12' 7 PRILDowners Grove (North)Mar 16WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
2.12Lean Nepomuceno12' 6ILBolingbrookMar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
11Robert Gortner12' 6ILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
12Jack Kleinkopf12' 6 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
5.11Anthony Ciraulo12' 1 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
6.11Jason England12' 0 PRILNaperville (Central)Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora
10Aniketh Rayudu12' 0 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
8.12Presley Rivera11' 6 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
10Kevin Carrasquilla11' 6 PRILNaperville (Central)Mar 16DVC Boys Conference
10.12Noah Panos11' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 10Lockport Township Boys Triangular
11Ian Smith11' 0 PRILBenet AcademyMar 24Fast Times Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Conor McCarthy22' 3ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
2.12Nieko Carter22' 1 PRILShepardFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
3.10Jayden Lambert21' 9.5 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
4.11Tristian Whitaker21' 6 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Mar 01Argo Boys Quad
5.12Daytwone Burge21' 3 PRILRomeovilleMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
6.12Xavier Jones21' 2 PRILRomeovilleMar 10Plainfield North Invite
7.12Justin Taylor21' 0 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
8.11Kamron Lipscomb20' 8.25 PRILHinsdale SouthFeb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
9.10Enoch Antwi20' 7.5 PRILRomeovilleMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
10.12Carmelo Lazzara20' 6.75 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Xavier Jones45' 9.5 PRILRomeovilleMar 10Plainfield North Invite
2.12Conor McCarthy45' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 16SWSC Conference Boys Invitational
3.10Jayden Lambert44' 3.5 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
4.12Sir Muhammad44' 1.75 PRILRomeovilleMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
5.11Kamron Lipscomb43' 10.75 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
6.12Nieko Carter43' 5 PRILShepardMar 15South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships
7.10Enoch Antwi42' 0.75 PRILRomeovilleMar 17Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
8.11Kwentin Brookins41' 7 PRILHinsdale SouthMar 02Coach DiDomenico Invite
9.12William Deshazer41' 3.5 PRILDowners Grove (South)Mar 17WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships
10.11Matt Heinz40' 8 PRILNaperville (North)Feb 23WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.