Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Joe Otchere*6.63ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.12Sam Snell*6.73 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
3.10Kyle Langellier6.83 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
4.12Michael Jennings*6.87 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.12Brandon Walters*6.90 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.10Kejuan Stamps*6.95 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.12Jake Freese6.98ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
8.10Jayden Lambert*7.04 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
9.10Michael Gradle7.05 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
10.12Chris Kerwin*7.06 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Jordan Pringle7.00 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
2.10Brendan Turner7.27 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
3.9Jovan Marsh7.32 PRILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
4.12Brandon Walters7.37 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
5.12Geno Smith*7.68 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
6.9Jaden Elmore7.70 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
7.9Justin Lynch7.72 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
12Gordon Martin7.72 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
9.12Coleon McMillian*7.83 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
10.11Rashaun Hubbard*7.84ILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Joe Otchere*23.21ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.12Jordan Pringle23.64ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
3.12Sam Snell*23.75 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.15-16Brendan Turner23.84 PRILAurora Flyers TrackJan 0610th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite
5.12Brandon Walters24.03 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
6.9Jovan Marsh24.09 PRILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
7.9Richard Villarreal*24.45 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
8.12Michael Jennings*25.20 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10Richmond Baah*25.20 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10.9Jacquille Brown*25.35 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Brendan Turner*51.77 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.12Sam Snell*53.26ILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
3.12Conor McCarthy54.17 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
4.12Gordon Martin*54.34 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.11Jacoby Jones*54.94 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.-Eriq Fandrey*55.01 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.12Jose Lagunas*55.38 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
8.12Abdulrahman Mohsin*56.01ILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
9.10Kyle Langellier56.29 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
10.10Kamil Bartoszek*56.44 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Eddie Siuda*1:27.97ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.12Cade Musich1:28.81ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
3.11Donovan Paske1:34.78 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
4.-Michael Walkosz1:35.36 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
5.12Elvis Quiroz*1:35.43 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.11Brock Royle*1:35.82 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.12Joshua McGrath*1:36.63 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
8.-Josh Atlas*1:36.97 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
9.10Jacob Hinchley1:38.93 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
10.12George Kosmowski1:39.39 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brian Hauser2:03.17 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
2.11Dalvin Humphrey*2:04.24ILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
3.12Stephen Pipilas*2:07.11 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.12Matthew Aleck*2:08.36 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.11Grant Wright*2:14.64 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.10Christian Gambotz*2:15.47 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.12Ryan Gage*2:15.55ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
8.12Jeremy McGrath*2:16.51 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
9.10Marcin Czaja*2:19.67 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
10.10Caleb Davis2:20.40ILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Stephen Pipilas*4:31.86ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.12Akhil Ghosh*4:34.17ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
3.10Tyler Cushing4:45.00 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
4.11Donovan Paske4:50.62ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
5.12Dan Ford*4:55.38ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.12Joshua Beyler*4:56.24ILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.10Aidan Pajeau4:56.56 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
8.11Marc Schelli4:58.07 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
9.12Arij Najeeb*4:59.48ILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10.10Aidan O'Leary*4:59.76 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.-Joseph Lerner4:46.36 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
2.12Danny Meza4:50.78 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Eddie Siuda*9:39.51 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.10Thomas Leonard10:24.94 PRILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
3.11James Weigel*10:26.72ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.12Arij Najeeb10:38.27 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
5.10John Heneghan*10:46.09 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.10Canyon Stage*10:54.19 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.11John Doherty*10:57.27 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
8.11Prue Thomas*11:12.05 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
9.12Thomas Rocha*11:29.67 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10.-Nicholas Tsiones*12:04.26 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jake Freese8.32 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
2.12Kunmi Olatunde*8.45 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
3.12Daytwone Burge*8.49 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.12Jose Lagunas*8.58 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.10John Neer*8.80 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.10Tyler Rehbock*8.93 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
7.11Vincent Weaver*8.97 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
8.10Christian Stephens*9.18 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
9.11Jake Nash9.50 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
10.11Sujith Saju*9.66 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nieko Carter*8.55 PRILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
2.12Kumni Olatunde9.00 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
3.11Tom Johnson10.52 PRILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
4.10Christian Stephens10.70 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
5.9Nathan Tamez13.19 PRILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Joe Otchere
Kejuan Stamps
Kofi Owusu
Daytwone Burge*
1:36.07ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.Khamron Wofford
Rashaun Hubbard
Chris Sneed
Geno Smith*
1:42.71ILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
3.DJ Rhodes
Qeveon Osbourne
Justin Esposito
Richmond Baah*
1:43.21ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.Amari Watkins
Alton Brooks
Kivonte Houston
Keyon Turner
1:44.37ILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
5.Chris Nunez
Vincent Weaver
Sujith Saju
Melanio Tangonan*
1:45.28ILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brian Hauser
Dalvin Humphrey
Jeremy McGrath
Nieko Carter*
3:38.96ILShepardFeb 17HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet
2.Eriq Fandrey
Jacoby Jones
Dan Ford
Joe Otchere
3:42.64ILRomeovilleFeb 10Proviso West Valentine Relays
3.Ryan Gage
Colin Dunn
Jose Lagunas
Miguel Saucedo*
3:47.47ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.Relay Team3:48.32ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
5.Sujith Saju
Chris Nunez
Melanio Tangonan
Matthew Aleck*
3:57.40ILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.Jake Freese
Noah Panos
Russell Simmons,
michael Thompson
3:59.13ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
7.Jamari Grant
Keyon Turner
Thomas Leonard
Caleb Davis
4:08.41ILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Colin Dunn
Luke LaLonde
Rylan Dreyer
Akhil Ghosh*
8:32.66ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.Relay Team8:51.21ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
3.Dan Ford
Manuel Buendia
Leonardo Perez
Elvis Quiroz*
9:03.93ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.Justin Hobart
Kyle Madura
Kyle Barbalic
Jared Tarantino*
9:08.01ILAmos Alonzo StaggFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.Joe Donnelly
Jonathan Rivera
Kevin Bugos
Sean Rein
10:11.84ILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John Meyer Jr65' 6 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
2.11Amiri Buchanan*50' 8 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
3.10Shawn Lee*46' 4 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
4.12Alek Trafton45' 7 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
5.11Trenton Cintron*44' 6 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
6.12Christopher Greenfield44' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
7.11Matt Brady*44' 0 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
8.11Joe Edwards43' 10 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
9.11Nolen Bowerman*42' 10 PRILDowners Grove (North)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
10.11Maxwell Foster42' 8.5ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Steven Rowe6' 0ILChicago (Marist)Feb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
2.-Andrew Nelson5' 10 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
12Justin Taylor*5' 10ILHinsdale (Central)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
12Chris Kerwin*5' 10 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.11Matt Ostrowski*5' 8 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
12Kofi Ansere*5' 8ILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10Josh Rivers5' 8 PRILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
8.10Jack Meyer*5' 6 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10Jayden Green*5' 6 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
10Kejuan Stamps*5' 6 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Anthony Ciraulo12' 1 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
2.12Lean Nepomuceno11' 7ILBolingbrookFeb 03York Boys Quad
3.12Presley Rivera10' 0ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
4.12Francisco Meija9' 6ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
5.-Russell Simmons,9' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
12Noah Panos9' 0ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
7.-D Sigale8' 1 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
8.12John Kronemann8' 0ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
9.-Colin Cunnane7' 6 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
10.12Aaron Swenson7' 0ILLemontFeb 03Naperville Central Coed Pole Vault Invitational
-Aiden Swain7' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
-Devan Callahan7' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
-Jordan Pagano7' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
-Jake Sojka7' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Conor McCarthy21' 11.25ILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
2.10Jayden Lambert21' 9.5 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
3.12Nieko Carter21' 2.25 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
4.12Xavier Jones*21' 0 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.12Justin Taylor*20' 7 PRILHinsdale (Central)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
6.10Enoch Antwi*19' 9 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
12Sir Muhammad*19' 9 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
8.12Theo Addotey19' 8 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
9.12Omari Seaberry19' 5.5 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
10.-Rashon Murff*19' 1.5 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Xavier Jones*44' 5.25 PRILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
2.12Conor McCarthy43' 0 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
3.10Jayden Lambert41' 9 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
4.12Sir Muhammad*41' 2.5ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
5.10Enoch Antwi*40' 10ILRomeovilleFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
6.12William Deshazer40' 7ILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
7.12Omari Seaberry40' 1 PRILLockport (Twp.)Feb 15Lockport Township Boys Quad #1
8.12Lean Nepomuceno38' 11ILBolingbrookFeb 10HF Boys 2/10 Indoor Meet
9.-R Murft38' 10 PRILDowners Grove (South)Feb 03York Boys Quad
10.12Kofi Ansere*38' 7 PRILBolingbrookFeb 17Greg Foster Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.