Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Tyler Trachsel6.74 PRILLake ForestFeb 23Antioch Indoor Track & Field Invitational
2.12Jack McCall6.77 PRILLoyola AcademyFeb 25I.C.O.P.S. Invitational
3.11Isaac Hunter6.80 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
4.10Sacrad Michelin6.82 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
5.11Jonathan Taylor6.83 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
6.12Wes Miller6.85 PRILDeerfieldFeb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
7.10John Moellenkamp6.86ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
8.10Jordan Jackson6.87 PRILNiles NorthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
9.11Josiah Shin6.90 PRILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.11Tim Zalinski6.91 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Jack McCall7.21 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
2.12Denzel Thomas7.22 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
3.12Wes Miller7.26 PRILDeerfieldMar 17Gene Armer Invitational
4.11Isaac Hunter7.34 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
5.10Sacrad Michelin7.35 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
6.12Williams McMichael7.44 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
7.10Aidan Reyes7.66 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
8.12Evan Oldham7.67 PRILDeerfieldFeb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
9.9Jalen Williams7.82 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
10.11Anthony Kuzhiyil7.86 PRILDeerfieldFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
12JP Montano7.86ILDeerfieldFeb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lawrence Knish23.43 PRILWheelingMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
10Sacrad Michelin23.43 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
3.12Wes Miller23.57 PRILDeerfieldMar 17Gene Armer Invitational
4.12Mark Mahoney23.61ILDeerfieldMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
5.12Jack McCall23.62 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
6.11Julion Michelin23.67 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
7.11Tim Zalinski23.76 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
8.11Isaac Hunter23.82 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
9.10Jordan Jackson23.92 PRILNiles NorthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.10John Moellenkamp24.03 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Williams McMichael51.66 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
2.11Julion Michelin51.81 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
3.12Luke Phillips52.55 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
4.11Jack Loveland52.94 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
5.12Matt Bates53.55 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
6.12Lawrence Knish54.17ILWheelingMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
7.12Wei Chen54.20 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
8.10Jesse Yang54.44 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
9.11Ryan Buch54.45 PRILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
10.11Kian Rizarri54.83 PRILNiles NorthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Alex Tomakoff1:27.33 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
2.12Matt Bates1:28.26 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
3.10Max Peterson1:28.30 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
4.10Erik Snell1:29.90 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
11Andrew Reimann1:29.90 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
6.12Nate Mayo1:30.12 PRILHerseyMar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
7.10Tim Choma1:30.42 PRILHerseyMar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
8.12Jack Terry1:31.50ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
9.-A Mezik1:33.22 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
10.11Jay Patel1:33.41 PRILNiles NorthMar 10Argo Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kyle Foley1:58.22 PRILGlenbrook NorthMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
2.12Logan Singer1:59.44ILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
3.12Luke Phillips2:01.30 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
4.11Dana Sullivan2:01.48 PRILGlenbrook NorthMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
5.12Ryan Struckman2:02.25 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
6.12Nate Cozine2:02.55ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
7.12Nate Mayo2:03.04 PRILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
8.10Max Peterson2:04.11 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
9.12Nick Baumann2:04.34 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
10.10Ben Rosa2:04.58 PRILLake ForestMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nate Cozine4:26.89 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
2.12Ryan Struckman4:27.40 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
3.10Josh Methner4:29.35 PRILHerseyMar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
4.12Fitz Laurie4:29.99 PRILHighland ParkFeb 23Antioch Indoor Track & Field Invitational
5.10Erik Snell4:32.14 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 09Proviso West Quad #5
6.12Brandon Christopher4:32.84 PRILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
7.12Joe Eovaldi4:33.21 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
8.12Conor Perreault4:35.71 PRILNiles NorthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
9.12Logan Singer4:36.25 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.12Jack Hempleman4:36.35ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Nate Cozine4:33.82 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.11Tommy Brady4:34.74 PRILMaine SouthFeb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.12Fitz Laurie4:34.78 PRUnattachedDec 1665th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
4.10Erik Snell4:38.91 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.10Fabian Pena5:16.43 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.9Caleb Walsh5:30.88 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Conor Perreault9:15.07 PRILNiles NorthMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
2.11Tommy Brady9:17.81 PRILMaine SouthMar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.12Ryan Theisen9:38.96 PRILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
4.10Josh Methner9:45.41 PRILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
5.11Charlie Forbes9:49.03 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
6.10Nathan Schmitt9:51.03 PRILLake ForestMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
7.12Nate Amster9:51.28 PRILHighland ParkMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
8.12Matt Jortberg9:58.18 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
9.10Erik Snell9:59.63 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
10.11Ford Baker10:00.43ILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Batavia Distance Madness
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Albert Yen7.82ILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
2.12Lawrence Knish7.93 PRILWheelingMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
3.11Brian Brown8.00ILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
4.12Mike Ribaudo8.10 PRILMaine SouthMar 02Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
5.10Jason Aguilar8.27 PRILWheelingMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
6.10Michael Velazquez8.30 PRILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
7.10Quadre Nicholson8.31 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
8.11Nathan Kowalski8.40 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
9.12Max Gerber8.42ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.12Patrick Kaufman8.43 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Feb 23Paul Swanson Relays
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Declan Ritzenthaler8.67 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
2.10Quadre Nicholson8.87 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
3.10Nyles Williams9.15 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
4.12Alex Che9.45 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
5.12Ricardo Gomez9.58 PRILDeerfieldMar 17Gene Armer Invitational
6.11Charlie Martel9.68 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
7.11David Varon10.06 PRILDeerfieldFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
8.9Erich Heinz10.28 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
9.11Josh Tang10.29 PRILDeerfieldFeb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
10.10Greyson Schneider10.34 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tim Zalinski
John Moellenkamp
Nathan Kowalski
Michael Shafis
1:34.59ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
2.Relay Team1:34.73ILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
3.Tyler Trachsel
Grant Stickler
Jonathan Phalen
Landon Edwards
1:36.58ILLake ForestMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
4.Johnny Quintero
Jason Aguilar
Braxton Barrett
Luis Bailon
1:38.09ILWheelingMar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
5.Relay Team1:38.21ILGlenbrook NorthMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
6.Relay Team1:38.50ILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
7.Wes Miller
Evan Oldham
JP Montano
Mark Mahoney
1:38.69ILDeerfieldFeb 10Proviso West Valentine Relays
8.Relay Team1:38.91ILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
9.Relay Team1:39.43ILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.Shawn Bolin
Joe Lehman
Josh John
Lucas Philip
1:39.98ILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.75ILGlenbrook NorthMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
2.Relay Team3:28.48ILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.Relay Team3:37.04ILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
4.Relay Team3:41.87ILLoyola AcademyFeb 25I.C.O.P.S. Invitational
5.Relay Team3:41.99ILLake ForestMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
6.Tim Zalinski
Nate Cozine
Erik Snell
Jack Terry
3:42.81ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 24Proviso East Midwest Classic
7.Nate Mayo
Ryan Theisen
Ryan Buch
Max Svienty
3:45.00ILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
8.Relay Team3:46.66ILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 02Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
9.Relay Team3:46.93ILNiles NorthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.Oneil Issac
Neel Patel
Sebastian Patino
Josue Parra
3:47.27ILMaine EastMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:58.79ILGlenbrook NorthMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
2.Julion Michelin
Joe Eovaldi
Max Peterson
Logan Singer
8:03.45ILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 24Illinois Top Times 3A Championships
3.Nate Cozine
Erik Snell
Casey Daleiden
Jack Terry
8:09.60ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
4.Tom McCarthy
Jason Palafox
Joe Theisen
Ryan Buch
8:18.65ILHerseyMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
5.Relay Team8:34.45ILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team8:34.53ILNiles NorthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team8:35.29ILLake ForestMar 05DGS Mustang Relays
8.Relay Team8:36.35ILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
9.Relay Team8:39.54ILWinnetka (New Trier)Feb 23Paul Swanson Relays
10.Relay Team8:43.36ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:37.43ILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
2.Relay Team3:41.80ILLoyola AcademyMar 09Dan Phillips Relays
3.Relay Team3:48.07ILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
4.Landon Edwards
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
3:49.50ILLake ForestMar 22Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Ben Rosa
Jonathan Phalen
Eric Krieg
Nathan Schmitt
11:11.21ILLake ForestMar 22Bulldog Relays
2.Relay Team11:18.23ILNiles NorthFeb 23Paul Swanson Relays
3.Relay Team11:34.46ILWinnetka (New Trier)Feb 23Paul Swanson Relays
4.Relay Team11:38.96ILSkokie (Niles West)Feb 23Paul Swanson Relays
5.Relay Team11:40.97ILMaine SouthFeb 23Paul Swanson Relays
6.Relay Team12:05.19ILNiles (Notre Dame)Feb 23Paul Swanson Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Sam Liokumovich57' 11.5 PRILDeerfieldMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
2.12Trey Dawkins53' 8ILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
3.11Henry Boudreau52' 8.5 PRILDeerfieldFeb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
4.11Dimitri Manesiotis50' 2 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Feb 24Glenbrook South Indoor Relays
5.12Diego Collado49' 9 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
6.12Michael Pimentel48' 0ILNiles NorthFeb 23Paul Swanson Relays
7.12Carlos Martinez47' 5 PRILWheelingFeb 24Glenbrook South Indoor Relays
8.10Sebastian Swistak46' 11 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
9.10Pete Skoronski46' 10.5 PRILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10.11Luke Preston46' 5.25 PRILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Lawrence Knish6' 5ILWheelingMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
2.12John Cherian6' 4 PRILSkokie (Niles West)Feb 23Paul Swanson Relays
11Michael Shafis6' 4ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 16Proviso West Boys Meet #3
12Landon Edwards6' 4 PRILLake ForestMar 10Plainfield North Invite
5.11Brian Brown6' 2 PRILMaine SouthFeb 23Paul Swanson Relays
6.12Armani Ubeid6' 1 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Feb 16Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1
7.11Svet Milchev6' 0 PRILMaine EastMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
12Mark Mahoney6' 0 PRILDeerfieldFeb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
11Michael Zimmerman6' 0 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
11Adam Bulwa6' 0 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
11Nathan Kowalski6' 0 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Feb 24Proviso West Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Declan Ritzenthaler15' 0 PRILLoyola AcademyFeb 25I.C.O.P.S. Invitational
2.10Justin Carreon12' 6 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
11Ben Kirsch12' 6 PRILHighland ParkMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
4.11Brandon Ng12' 0 PRILGlenbrook NorthMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
12Ben Zavell12' 0 PRILHighland ParkMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
12Ryan Wilde12' 0ILDeerfieldMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
12Aaron Gros12' 0ILGlenbrook NorthMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
12Angel Villegas12' 0 PRILWheelingMar 09Glenbrook South Boys Quad #2
9.10Michael Velazquez11' 6 PRILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
10Jacoby Brooks11' 6 PRILMaine EastMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
12Hayden Goldspink11' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Feb 24Glenbrook South Indoor Relays
12Ralph Cabaya11' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 09Glenbrook South Boys Quad #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Mark Mahoney22' 2.25 PRILDeerfieldFeb 03Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys
2.12Lawrence Knish22' 2 PRILWheelingMar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
3.10John Moellenkamp21' 1.5 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 17Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational
4.12Gabe Cheeks20' 10.5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
5.12John Halkias20' 10 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 09Glenbrook South Boys Quad #2
6.11Josiah Shin20' 7.5 PRILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 02Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
7.12Jack McCall20' 6 PRILLoyola AcademyMar 17Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championship
12Jonathan Wilburn20' 6 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
9.12Matt Caines20' 2.5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 02HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite
10.12Phil Bucko20' 2 PRILWheelingMar 09Glenbrook South Boys Quad #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jonathan Wilburn46' 8 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
2.12Matt Caines43' 11.25 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Mar 09Dan Phillips Relays
3.12Landon Edwards42' 6ILLake ForestMar 10Plainfield North Invite
4.10John Moellenkamp42' 1.5 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Mar 02York Boys Indoor Invitational
5.12John Cherian41' 5 PRILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
6.11Jamal Perrin41' 2.25 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Feb 24Olivet Nazarene HS Classic
7.11Jacob Birg40' 11 PRILDeerfieldMar 16CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Championship
8.11Ryan Anderson40' 4 PRILMaine SouthMar 16CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships
9.12Armani Ubeid40' 2.5 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Mar 09Glenbrook South Boys Quad #2
10.12Shemar Luke40' 2 PRILSkokie (Niles West)Mar 02Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.