Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Davonte Burnett6.34 PRMANeedhamJan 28State Coaches Large School
2.12John Caouette6.41 PRMAOakmont RegMar 03New England HS Championship
3.12Dejury Amado6.44 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechJan 13East Coast Invitational
4.11Smith Charles6.45MAMiltonJan 06Dartmouth Relays
5.10Richmond Kwaateng6.46 PRMALowellJan 06Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
6.11Michael Blake6.47 PRMAHudsonFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
7.11Marcus Qualls6.48 PRMAWoburnFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.12Antoine Mccray6.53 PRMABrocktonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
9.12Ore Ojo6.56MACatholic MemorialFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
12Elijah Jeffreys6.56 PRMASomervilleFeb 11Northeast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Davonte Burnett34.16 PRMANeedhamJan 28State Coaches Large School
2.12Phillips Magre34.24 PRMASomervilleMar 03New England HS Championship
3.12Angel Figueroa34.55 PRMAFitchburgFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
4.11Mange Camara34.71 PRMAWatertownFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
5.11Joseph O'Brien34.98 PRMAShrewsburyFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
6.12Manny Peri-Okonny35.02 PRMAWachusett RegionalFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
7.12John Caouette35.04 PRMAOakmont RegJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
8.11Michael Blake35.21 PRMAHudsonFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
9.12Calvin Perkins35.32MABelmontJan 09Middlesex League #5
10.12Nick Horn35.51 PRMAMansfieldFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Calvin Perkins1:19.97 PRMABelmontFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
2.11Theodore Burba1:20.16MANewton NorthFeb 11Bay State Conference Championships
3.10Jonathan Polanco1:20.79 PRMALeominsterFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
4.11Richard Swanson1:21.68 PRMAMurdockFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
5.12Thomas Lingard1:21.91 PRMALexingtonDec 22Middlesex Duals #2
6.11Lincoln Sena1:22.02 PRMABrocktonFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
7.12Quinn Gangadharan1:22.19 PRMABrooklineFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
8.12Alec Goldenberg1:22.25 PRMADouglasFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
9.10Peter Diebold1:22.57 PRMAWestonFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
10.12John Keaney1:22.71 PRMADedhamFeb 03Tri Valley League Meet
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Thomas Lingard2:27.62 PRMALexingtonFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
2.12Jason Dolan2:28.47 PRMAWestford AcademyMar 03New England HS Championship
3.12Erik Linden2:30.09 PRMADover-SherbornFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
4.12Tyler Griffin2:30.49 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMar 03New England HS Championship
5.12Devin Connell2:30.96MAAndoverFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
6.12Aiden Foucault Etheridge2:31.26 PRMAAmherst Pelham RegionalFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
7.12Dave Glavin2:31.61 PRMAWeymouthMar 03New England HS Championship
8.12Kellen Waters2:31.64 PRMAIpswichFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
9.12Kevin Crawford2:32.39 PRMAMansfieldFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
10.12Robert Roosa2:32.53 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 10Dual County League Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Ryan Oosting4:11.78 PRUnattachedFeb 10New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
2.12Thomas Lingard4:17.24 PRUnattachedFeb 10New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
3.12Nick McNamee4:17.34 PRMAPlymouth NorthFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
4.12Tristan Shelgren4:18.58MASt Johns PrepJan 20New Balance Games
5.10Alex Fleury4:19.90 PRMAAndover Phillips AcademyFeb 18USATF New England Championships
6.11Rishabh Prakash4:20.26 PRMABurlingtonMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Erik Linden4:20.62 PRMADover-SherbornMar 03New England HS Championship
8.12Jason Dolan4:20.64 PRMAWestford AcademyJan 28State Coaches Large School
9.10Michael Griffin4:20.84 PRMAKing PhilipFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
10.10Tyler Brogan4:20.90 PRMAFranklinFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Ryan Oosting8:57.59 PRMAArlingtonMar 03New England HS Championship
2.12Tristan Shelgren9:11.97 PRMASt Johns PrepMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Andrew Mah9:12.17 PRMANewton NorthMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Patrick Craemer9:18.71 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMar 03New England HS Championship
5.12Joshua Rahn9:22.64 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
6.12Brandon Hall9:26.87 PRMAHopedaleJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
7.11Lucas Aramburu9:29.82 PRMABrooklineJan 28State Coaches Large School
8.10Ian Horsburgh9:31.13 PRMANewton NorthFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
9.12Kalin Petrov9:32.53 PRMAMansfieldFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
10.11Gabriel Medina9:32.79 PRMAWest SpringfieldFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Adam Yang7.62 PRMAActon-Boxborough RegFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
2.12Elisha George7.66 PRMAWoburnJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.12Harry Smith7.69 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
4.11Alec Pascoe7.74 PRMAAndoverFeb 09Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
5.11Jovan Aigbekaen7.75 PRMADracutFeb 09Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
6.12Jonathan Shultz7.76 PRMANorth AttleboroFeb 10Hock Championships
7.12Isaiah Powers7.78 PRMAWestboroughFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
8.12Jacob Casey7.79 PRMAWoburnMar 03New England HS Championship
9.12Mosaab Waheed7.80 PRMAChelmsfordFeb 09Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
11Jordan Williams7.80 PRMABrocktonFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:30.50MAFitchburgJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
2.Marcus Thomas
Elijah Jeffreys
Robert McCarthy
Phillips Magre
1:30.52MASomervilleMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Joseph O'Brien
Joseph Young
Dasani Prideaux
Douglas Dias
1:30.59MAShrewsburyFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
4.Richmond Kwaateng
Nicholas Czelewicz
Thomas Cannon
Anthony Duong
1:30.77MALowellMar 03New England HS Championship
5.Riley Walsh
Lucas Honohan
Cameron Hofland
Kazu Uda-Thach
1:31.05MALexingtonMar 03New England HS Championship
6.Relay Team1:31.39MAWoburnFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.Jimmy Dorielan
Cheikh Abdoul Niasse
Peterlee Dorielan
Adam Dincher
1:31.44MACambridge Rindge & LatinMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.Shannon Thomas Jr
Antoine Mccray
Nathaniel Derolus
Jaylynn Cundiff
1:32.10MABrocktonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
9.Jourdan Powell
Connor Ashe
Ryan Lavelle
Elijah Johnson
1:32.11MAEast LongmeadowFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
10.Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Mike Shannon
Nick Horn
1:32.61MAMansfieldFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Raghav Kadambi
Forrest Kaplan
Devin Coughlin
Theo Burba
3:24.17MANewton NorthMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Nick Horn
Mike Shannon
Mike Hargadon
Kevin Crawford
3:24.50MAMansfieldFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
3.Alex Warner
Aaron Camille
Matt Maio
Davonte Burnett
3:25.53MANeedhamFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
4.Jack Chace
Noah Olsen
Matthew Chicko
Trevor Nassar
3:25.99MANorth AndoverFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
5.Shawn Carter
Bear Martens
Tom Grandon
Andrew Murray
3:26.98MABoston College (BC)Feb 24MIAA All State Championship
6.Matthew Fahey
Saul Cespedes
Roan Marcano
Stanley Hanci
3:27.35MAMethuenFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
7.Relay Team3:27.46MABelmontFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.Thomas Cannon
Nicholas Czelewicz
Jose Guzman
Brendan Tighe
3:27.97MALowellFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
9.Cedric Souffrant
Marvin Dure
Lincoln Sena
Isaiah Laguerre
3:28.08MABrocktonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.Brendan Tumwesigye
Andre Klimkiewicz
Mark Swymer
Marcus Qualls
3:28.38MAWoburnMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.James Ensley
Jack Carter
Anderson Shew
Robert Roosa
7:50.10MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.William Bittrich
Chris Meehan
Sam Stapinski
Peter Rusinak
8:02.50MADuxburyMar 03New England HS Championship
3.Ian Horsburgh
Andrew Mah
Marco Leo
James O'Neil
8:02.62MANewton NorthFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
4.Jadiel Pinales
Carlos Rivera
Nasir Gibson
Chris Galarza
8:03.81MALowellMar 03New England HS Championship
5.Joseph Joyce
Liam Hipwell
Mike Maglio
James Condon
8:05.58MAMarshfieldFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
6.Justin Gaiser
Cole Radke
Alex Wengryn
Chris Spellman
8:07.74MAPembrokeFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
7.Lucas Aramburu
Jon Diaz
Quinn Gangadharan
William McCormick
8:07.83MABrooklineFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
8.Mitchell Witt
Jack Robertson
Dominic Mastromatteo
Tyler Griffin
8:07.93MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
9.Brendt Wang
Gabe Lundy
John Gardiner
Liam Smith
8:08.58MAActon-Boxborough RegFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
10.Tristan Del Aguila
Evan Goddard
Joe Marwill
Zach Passios
8:09.63MAHinghamFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Aiden Felty57' 4.75 PRMAInnovation AcademyDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
2.12Kris Selanis56' 1.75 PRMAAtholFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
3.12Tom Aicardi56' 0.75 PRMABoston College (BC)Feb 08TCL Championship Meet
4.12Dylan Murad55' 0 PRMACatholic MemorialFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
5.12Kalvin Guillermo54' 5 PRMACentral CatholicDec 20Merrimack Valley Conference-Week 1
6.12Garrett Doyle53' 4.75 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalMar 03New England HS Championship
7.12Eric Demayo52' 10.5 PRMAPeabodyFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
8.12Sean Trott52' 6 PRMALowellFeb 09Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
9.12Kevin McCree51' 5 PRMAMansfieldFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
10.11Henry Sobieszczyk51' 1.5 PRMANewton NorthFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10John McNeil6' 7 PRMAMedfieldMar 03New England HS Championship
12Phillips Magre6' 7 PRMASomervilleFeb 11Northeast Conference Championship
3.11Smith Charles6' 6MAMiltonJan 18Bay State Conference #4
11Alex Lemieux6' 6 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
12Mario Bresko6' 6 PRMANorth AttleboroJan 26Hock #5
6.12Julian Silva6' 5 PRMABoston College (BC)Jan 28State Coaches Large School
12Manny Peri-Okonny6' 5 PRMAWachusett RegionalDec 09Mid-Wach/Wachusett
8.12Juan Avelino6' 4 PRMALynn EnglishFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
12James Brumfield6' 4 PRMASt Marys (Lynn)Dec 12TCL Meet #1
11Terrell Jones6' 4 PRMAWoburnJan 02Middlesex League #4
12Sebastian Radel6' 4MAWeymouthJan 31BSC #6 Cross-League
12Samuel Ferreira6' 4 PRMAApponequet RegionalFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
12Saul Cespedes6' 4 PRMAMethuenFeb 16MIAA Division 1 Championships
12Noah Garfield6' 4 PRMAMedfieldJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Smith Charles23' 6.25 PRMAMiltonJan 21GBTC Invitational
2.11Adam Yang23' 1.25 PRMAActon-Boxborough RegJan 28State Coaches Large School
3.12Jaylynn Cundiff22' 7.25 PRMABrocktonJan 28State Coaches Large School
4.12Davonte Burnett22' 6.75 PRMANeedhamDec 21Bay State Conference #2
5.12Ryan Lavelle22' 0.5 PRMAEast LongmeadowFeb 09PVIAC Championship
6.10Richmond Kwaateng22' 0 PRMALowellJan 28State Coaches Large School
7.12Max Shirikjian21' 11 PRMASilver Lake RegionalFeb 24MIAA All State Championship
8.12John Caouette21' 10 PRMAOakmont RegDec 29MSTCA Speed Classic
9.11Lucas Bittig21' 9.5 PRMAMedwayJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.12Ikechukwu Irabor21' 8 PRMAXaverian BrothersJan 23TCL Meet #6
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Carson Doody44' 4 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 06Dartmouth Relays
2.17-18Nathan Sleiman44' 3.25 PRMAQuincy Stars Track and FieldMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.11John Curtin43' 9.75 PRMASt Johns PrepDec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
4.12Colin Lomasney40' 9 PRMASt Johns PrepJan 06Dartmouth Relays
5.12Joseph LeBlanc39' 8 PRMAPeabodyJan 21GBTC Invitational
6.12Deni Kreka36' 9 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
7.10Roin Crear36' 2.25 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.