Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Wilby Alfred6.49 PRNJNeptuneFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
2.11Jeffrey Lavarin6.51 PRNJBrick MemorialFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.10Louis Abpadogo6.52 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
4.11Aidan Burns6.53 PRNJClearview RegionalFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
5.12Gannon Wyche6.60 PRNJJackson LibertyJan 26Shore Conference
11Nahzir Russell6.60NJPennsaukenFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
7.11Donovan Hines6.61 PRNJPennsaukenFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
8.12Nelson Wyatt6.62 PRNJColoniaFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
9.10Dwight Henry6.65 PRNJIrvingtonJan 22ECADA Championships
10.11Ivan Daniels6.68 PRNJFerrisJan 16Jersey City Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Matias Pellegrino22.18 PRUnattachedFeb 10Great Southwest Track & Field Classic
2.11Jacob Leigh22.75 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.12Kevin Sembrat22.76 PRNJRoxburyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Joshua Cadet22.85 PRNJCranfordDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
5.12Jalen Jones23.04 PRNJBurlington TownshipJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
6.10Luke Bussetti23.17 PRNJNorthern HighlandsFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.11Donovan Hines23.23 PRNJPennsaukenJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
8.12Jonathan Cucci23.26 PRNJNeptuneJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
9.12Joshua Rolls23.36NJOcean CityDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
10Krisnive Shepherd23.36 PRNJTeaneckFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Kevin Sembrat34.91 PRNJRoxburyJan 24Morris County Championships
2.12Rey Almodovar35.56 PRNJMorris HillsJan 24Morris County Championships
3.12Jalen Jones36.63 PRNJBurlington TownshipDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Jonathan Cucci36.72 PRNJNeptuneJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.11Myles Williamson37.40 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.11Wilby Alfred37.44 PRNJNeptuneJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.12Petrus Benjamin37.50 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.12Heoseph Desir37.72 PRNJMontvilleJan 11Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.12Hans Gallagher37.74 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
10.12Brandon Longtine37.80 PRNJRoxburyJan 24Morris County Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kevin Sembrat48.76 PRNJRoxburyFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
2.12Jalen Jones50.24 PRNJBurlington TownshipFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.12Braheem Whitfield50.72 PRNJPennsaukenFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.12Rey Almodovar50.80 PRNJMorris HillsFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
5.11Donte Jamison50.83 PRNJPennsaukenFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
6.11Jack Bunting51.35 PRNJSummitFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
7.12Frankie Marrone51.46 PRNJMiddletown NorthFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
8.12Brandon Laraque51.53NJWoodbridgeFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
9.12Ross Delhagen51.54NJJackson MemorialFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
10.12Aesh Patel51.55NJWayne ValleyJan 29Passaic County Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Heoseph Desir1:22.60 PRNJMontvilleJan 24Morris County Championships
2.12Colin Hall1:22.86 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
3.12Atharv Kulkarni1:24.02 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Kevin Sembrat1:24.14 PRNJRoxburyDec 15Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.11Jack Bunting1:24.73 PRNJSummitDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
6.12Frankie Marrone1:24.78 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.12Nashawn Vazquez1:26.14 PRNJMt OliveJan 24Morris County Championships
8.11Jack Stanley1:26.57 PRNJWest Morris MendhamDec 15Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
9.11Noah Schagelin1:26.77 PRNJMorris KnollsJan 24Morris County Championships
10.12Clardo Nestor1:27.00 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Atharv Kulkarni1:55.20 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Damien Dilcher1:55.65NJBrick TownshipFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.12Dan Duffy1:56.38 PRNJJackson LibertyFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.12Steven Payne1:58.71 PRNJWoodbridgeFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.12Nuriddin Wise1:58.79 PRNJHighland RegionalFeb 04NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
6.12Clardo Nestor1:58.94 PRNJFerrisFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
7.12Jalen Jones1:59.37NJBurlington TownshipFeb 04NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
8.12Frankie Marrone1:59.46 PRNJMiddletown NorthJan 26Shore Conference
9.12Liam Cadden1:59.68 PRNJChathamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
10.10Luke Johnson1:59.79 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Liam Cadden2:35.26 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
2.10Luke Johnson2:36.25 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
3.12Joseph Guerrieri2:39.14 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.12Dan Duffy2:39.32 PRNJJackson LibertyDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
5.11Lucas LaBar2:39.62 PRNJMt OliveJan 24Morris County Championships
6.12Matthew SantaMaria2:41.06 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
7.12Nashawn Vazquez2:41.79 PRNJMt OliveDec 22Tony Passarelli Invitational
8.12Darien Miller2:41.83 PRNJWinslow TownshipJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.12Justin Earley2:41.87 PRNJCentral RegionalJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.11Matt Morena2:42.08NJMorris HillsDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Matthew Schaefer4:06.57 PRNJColts NeckFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.12Colin Logsdon4:08.87NJChathamJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
3.11Brandon Garcia4:12.81 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.12Dan Duffy4:22.55 PRNJJackson LibertyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
5.11James Hughes4:27.48 PRNJNorthern HighlandsFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jack Stanley4:19.19 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Damien Dilcher4:19.24 PRNJBrick TownshipFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
3.10Luke Johnson4:20.24 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.12Matthew SantaMaria4:21.71 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
5.12Dan Duffy4:21.78 PRNJJackson LibertyFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
6.12Colin Logsdon4:22.26 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
7.12Ben Woodward4:23.63 PRNJHighland RegionalFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
8.12Val Figueira4:23.65 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
9.12Jeffery Stewart4:23.94 PRNJJackson MemorialFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
10.11Vedang Lad4:25.58 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Damien Dilcher4:23.82 PRNJBrick TownshipMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Matthew Schaefer4:24.13 PRNJColts NeckFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.12Colin Logsdon4:27.29NJChathamJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
12Matt Lepine4:27.29 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
5.11Brandon Garcia4:29.60 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.12John Raisley4:38.55 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
7.12Matt Hartman4:41.24 PRNJColts NeckJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
8.12Colin Gardina4:41.76 PRNJClearview RegionalDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.12Jesse Schmeizer4:43.57NJOcean CityJan 14Bears HS Invitational
10.10Dakota Oyuela4:43.96 PRNJBurlington TownshipDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Tyler Greene10:25.06 PRNJOcean CityJan 14Bears HS Invitational
2.10Erik Sacramento10:33.54 PRNJOcean CityJan 14Bears HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Colin Logsdon9:17.29 PRNJChathamFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Vedang Lad9:17.38 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.12Matthew SantaMaria9:22.97 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.10Jack Jennings9:26.65 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.11Jack Stanley9:27.49 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
6.12Matthew Schaefer9:28.33 PRNJColts NeckFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
7.10Liam Murphy9:29.37 PRNJAllentownFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
8.12Val Figueira9:29.75 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
9.12Bo Raadam9:32.50 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
10.11Tyler Schwinn9:32.82 PRNJRed Bank RegionalFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Matthew SantaMaria9:36.12 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
2.10Liam Murphy9:43.54 PRNJAllentownMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.11Ben Fleischer9:46.15 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.11Vedang Lad9:48.50 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
5.12Jeffery Stewart9:54.64 PRNJJackson MemorialFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.12Bo Raadam9:57.85 PRNJChathamFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.10Maximus Russo10:27.28 PRNJSummitFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Colin Logsdon15:37.77 PRNJChathamMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Frederick7.50 PRNJBrick MemorialFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.11Kyle Estivene7.61 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.12Josiah Cadet7.68 PRNJCranfordFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
4.11Alix Oge7.70 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamJan 28Mercer County Championships
5.12Daniel Mends7.78 PRNJBurlington TownshipJan 27SJTCA Winter Meet #10
6.12Daniel Monchek7.79 PRNJNorthern HighlandsDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.10Dwight Henry7.81 PRNJIrvingtonFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
8.12Dan Daley7.83 PRNJMorris HillsFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
9.12Dhvanil Nanshah7.86 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
10.12Darius Carroway7.87 PRNJTimber CreekFeb 04NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Frederick8.64 PRNJBrick MemorialMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Nahzir Russell
Braheem Whitfield
Donovan Hines
Donte Jamison
1:31.72NJPennsaukenJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
2.Sage Brown
Jayvan Little
Jerome Gibson
Tarheeb Still
1:31.98NJTimber CreekJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
3.Darnell Jackson
Owari Hoo
Krisnive Shepherd
Jayquan Levy
1:33.65NJTeaneckFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team1:34.23NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
5.Wilby Alfred
Stephan Jenkins
Jonathan Cucci
David Ross
1:34.43NJNeptuneJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
6.Shamar Love
Taz'Mire Burton
Isiah Custis
Basil Williams
1:34.45NJBridgetonJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
7.Tyneil Jackson
Petrus Benjamin
Fernando Soto
Ivan Daniels
1:34.49NJFerrisJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
8.Relay Team1:35.05NJBurlington TownshipDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
9.Kevin Cocco
Ross Delhagen
Devynn Lee
Jake Mckown
1:35.13NJJackson MemorialJan 03Ocean County Relays
10.Louis Abpadogo
Dana Ridley
Emilio Selesnick
Chris Negron
1:35.14NJHamilton North - NottinghamJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nijul Crawford
Braheem Whitfield
Donovan Hines
Donte Jamison
3:27.28NJPennsaukenJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
2.Nicholas Amoroso
Nicholas Cecco
Heoseph Desir
Yefim Desir
3:28.28NJMontvilleJan 24Morris County Championships
3.Ivan Daniels
Fernando Soto
Petrus Benjamin
Clardo Nestor
3:28.46NJFerrisFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.Matt Campbell
Joe DeVito
Chris Ditta
Dan Duffy
3:29.09NJJackson LibertyFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
5.Ross Delhagen
Jake Mckown
Robert Petrow
Zachary Novak
3:29.23NJJackson MemorialFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
6.Sage Brown
Darius Carroway
Jayvan Little
Dominik Morton
3:29.42NJTimber CreekJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
7.Relay Team3:29.68NJWest Morris MendhamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
8.Michael Carter
Krisnive Shepherd
Miguel Sosa
Brian Gyamfi-Mensah
3:30.53NJTeaneckFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
9.Joseph Guerrieri
Anthony Sclafani
Frankie Marrone
Raphael Goos
3:31.53NJMiddletown NorthJan 26Shore Conference
10.Jacob Leigh
Justin Sanders
Kyle Estivene
Max Toll
3:32.23NJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jake Zappala
Kevin Carragher
Joseph Guerrieri
Frankie Marrone
8:08.15NJMiddletown NorthJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
2.Dan Duffy
Matt Campbell
Joe DeVito
Matt Vargas
8:08.76NJJackson LibertyFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.Chris Corsaro
Nuriddin Wise
Yarayah Hawkins
Ben Woodward
8:10.35NJHighland RegionalFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
4.Relay Team8:11.45NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJan 03Colonial Valley Conference Relays
5.Sean Bruseo
Esteban Cambronero Saba
Kevin McNally
Matt Morena
8:12.68NJMorris HillsFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team8:14.16NJSummitFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.Nashawn Vazquez
Carrington Retzios
Lucas LaBar
Kyle Bastarrika
8:17.73NJMt OliveFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
8.Esteban Delgado
Luke Ngo
Keishaun Joga
Oratile Moeng
8:17.85NJAbsegamiFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
9.Val Figueira
Colin Hall
Jack Jennings
Jack Stanley
8:19.31NJWest Morris MendhamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
10.Relay Team8:19.71NJFair LawnJan 17Big North-American,National,Independence,Patriot League
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Desmond Patterson
Myles Williamson
Julian Zhang
Atharv Kulkarni
3:37.32NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
2.Nahzir Russell
Braheem Whitfield
Donovan Hines
Donte Jamison
3:39.75NJPennsaukenJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
3.Relay Team3:43.20NJIrvingtonJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
4.Jalen Jones
Rikhin Bhuta
Daniel Mends
Jason Mihalik
3:44.15NJBurlington TownshipJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
5.Relay Team3:44.70NJTeaneckJan 24Bergen County Relays
6.Relay Team3:45.00NJMontvilleDec 27Christa Racine Invitational
7.Ryan Adams
Gregory Mitchell
Reshaun Timmons
Darien Miller
3:45.23NJWinslow TownshipJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
8.Rey Almodovar
Esteban Cambronero Saba
Caleb Diaz Viola
Liam Grayson
3:45.46NJMorris HillsDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
9.Jesse Schmeizer
Louis Conte
Matthew Zelinski
Cian O'Donoghue
3:45.67NJOcean CityJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
10.Jeremy Hajel
Joseph Holman
Brandon Longtine
Andrew Marino
3:45.80NJRoxburyDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jack Stanley
Hans Gallagher
Colin Hall
Val Figueira
10:18.46NJWest Morris MendhamMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Ahmed Elmoji
Matthew SantaMaria
Luke Johnson
Atharv Kulkarni
10:34.00NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
3.Bo Raadam
Jack Burns
Liam Cadden
Colin Logsdon
10:39.56NJChathamFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.Noah Coakley
Clayton Engle
Jeffery Stewart
Chris Kossman
10:49.09NJJackson MemorialJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
5.Nathaniel Figueroa
Abdullah Kashem
Juan Palacios
Chris Swack
10:53.68NJHighland RegionalJan 15SJTCA Winter Meet #6
6.Esteban Cambronero Saba
Kevin McNally
Matt Morena
Daniel Rivera
10:55.46NJMorris HillsDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
7.Othon Aguilar
Kyle Bastarrika
Stephen Goodyear
Lucas LaBar
10:56.37NJMt OliveDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
8.Jack Bunting
Sam Fleischman
Will Lusty
Jacob Pantoya
10:58.84NJSummitDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
9.Ben Fleischer
Brandon Garcia
Ricardo Lopez
Graham McAlindin
11:00.30NJScotch Plains-FanwoodDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
10.Jesse Schmeizer
Paul (Pj) Short
Korey Greene
Sean Zellers
11:00.67NJOcean CityJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Jared Harris
Jonathan Banks
Elijah Jiminez
Jonathan Gonzalez
30.31NJCentral RegionalMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Sage Brown
Darius Carroway
Jayvin Little
Tarheeb Still
31.87NJTimber CreekDec 21Olympic Conference Relay Meet
3.Cameron Adams
Justice Corpin
Kyle Estivene
Will Loop
31.91NJScotch Plains-FanwoodJan 13Union County Relay Championships
4.Relay Team32.00NJHamilton North - NottinghamJan 13Edwin Lavino Relays
5.Dan Daley
Trevone Green
Mike Melhorn
Anish Sood
32.19NJMorris HillsJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
6.Relay Team32.23NJSummitDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.Nick Boss
Billy Gleeson
Zaheim Hibbert
Nasir Kyle
32.34NJMorris KnollsJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
8.Matt Campbell
Joe DeVito
Dan Duffy
Jahmere Jones
33.00NJJackson LibertyJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
9.Trevon Averhart
Brandon Greene
Gregory Mitchell
Greg Young
33.09NJWinslow TownshipJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
10.Trenton Dundas
Brian Fisher
Widesnly Placius
Wesvendji Jean-Charles
33.17NJIrvingtonJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joshua Lezin60' 0 PRNJLakewoodFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.11Brendan Loftus55' 9 PRNJRed Bank RegionalJan 26Shore Conference
3.12Alejandro Valdez52' 4.5 PRNJBridgetonJan 27SJTCA Winter Meet #10
4.12James Meyer50' 4.5 PRNJToms River EastJan 10Ocean County Championship
5.12John Rice48' 11.5 PRNJMorris HillsJan 11Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.12Izaiah Guthridge48' 8.25 PRNJToms River SouthFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.11Chris Bazela48' 8 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanJan 17Big North-American,National,Independence,Patriot League
8.10Sam Dennerlein48' 6 PRNJChathamFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
9.12Demetrius Kent48' 5 PRNJCumberland RegionalJan 27SJTCA Winter Meet #10
10.11David Huizenga48' 3.75 PRNJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mark Anselmi6' 9 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Jayden Watson6' 8 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)Jan 19Group IV (Boys) and Non-Public B (Boys/Girls)
12A'Nan Bridgett6' 8 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
4.11Diomari Gordon6' 4 PRNJTimber CreekJan 24SJTCA Winter Meet #9
11Roman Maure6' 4 PRNJTeaneckJan 17Big North-American,National,Independence,Patriot League
6.12Devynn Lee6' 3 PRNJJackson MemorialJan 03Ocean County Relays
7.12Thomas Walsh6' 2 PRNJChathamDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
12Gregory Mitchell6' 2 PRNJWinslow TownshipFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
12Barry Ndeh6' 2 PRNJHamilton WestJan 28Mercer County Championships
10.12Jonathan Scamardella6' 0 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 07Monmouth County Relays
10Cody Mulryne6' 0 PRNJAllentownJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
10Jamier Wright6' 0 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Feb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
10Jake Mckown6' 0 PRNJJackson MemorialFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
12Hans Gallagher6' 0 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
10Vasco Pereira6' 0 PRNJToms River EastFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
12Liam Bergman6' 0 PRNJOcean CityDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Seth Kricheff15' 0.25 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
2.12Tyler Hrbek15' 0 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanFeb 14Bergen County Championships
3.12Jona Kim13' 6 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
12Jonah Kim13' 6 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanDec 18New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival
12Sam Pitkowsky13' 6 PRNJPascack ValleyDec 18New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival
6.12Patrick Emolo12' 0 PRNJWayne ValleyJan 10Ridgewood Winter Games
12Collin Testa12' 0 PRNJWest Morris MendhamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
8.11Luke McBrearty11' 6 PRNJHammontonJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
11Kyle Cho11' 6 PRNJParamusFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
12Nick Oteri11' 6 PRNJOcean CityFeb 04NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
12Joseph Rocker11' 6 PRNJWayne ValleyFeb 06Big North Independence League Meet
12Nicolas Rossi11' 6 PRNJTimber CreekFeb 04NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
11Tyler Higley11' 6 PRNJColts NeckFeb 07STCA Last Chance Meet
11Matthew Saluti11' 6 PRNJChathamJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
11Julian deKeyzer11' 6 PRNJChathamJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
12Ryan Morgan11' 6 PRNJBrick TownshipFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Matias Pellegrino23' 3.5 PRUnattachedFeb 10Great Southwest Track & Field Classic
2.12Nelson Wyatt22' 5.75 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Ayomide Oyewole21' 9 PRNJColoniaJan 10FDU Field Festival #1
4.12Brandon Laraque21' 7 PRNJWoodbridgeFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.12Dorian Jackson21' 3 PRNJSummitFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.12Seth Kricheff20' 11 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanJan 17Big North-American,National,Independence,Patriot League
7.12Daniel Monchek20' 10 PRNJNorthern HighlandsJan 15N.J. Big North-Liberty-Freedom-United Meet
8.12Tommy Doyle20' 8.75 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJan 28Mercer County Championships
9.12Dylan Hendricks20' 7 PRNJColoniaJan 10FDU Field Festival #1
12Mehmet Ekici20' 7 PRNJCliffside ParkFeb 14Bergen County Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Matt Coulanges43' 3 PRNJHamilton East - SteinertFeb 01Princeton Invitational Series #3
2.12Mehmet Ekici43' 1.25 PRNJCliffside ParkFeb 14Bergen County Championships
12Christian Cabrera43' 1.25 PRNJTeaneckFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.12Devynn Lee42' 8 PRNJJackson MemorialDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
5.12Liam Bergman41' 10.25 PRNJOcean CityDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.11Ahmad White41' 0.5 PRNJHamilton WestJan 28Mercer County Championships
7.12Daniel Monchek41' 0NJNorthern HighlandsJan 15N.J. Big North-Liberty-Freedom-United Meet
8.12Alexander VanBrackle40' 7.75 PRNJTeaneckDec 18New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival
9.12Jayden Watson40' 7.5 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)Jan 29Passaic County Championships
12Barry Ndeh40' 7.5 PRNJHamilton WestJan 28Mercer County Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.