Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Nelson Wyatt6.62 PRNJColoniaFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.10Dwight Henry6.65 PRNJIrvingtonJan 22ECADA Championships
3.11Ivan Daniels6.68 PRNJFerrisJan 16Jersey City Championships
4.12Joshua Cadet6.69NJCranfordJan 27Union County Individual Championship
5.12Ayomide Oyewole6.78 PRNJColoniaFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
6.11Jacob Leigh6.79 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.12Dubem Agwu6.85 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.11Luka Gotsadze6.87 PRNJMillburnFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
9.12Tyneil Jackson6.88 PRNJFerrisJan 26Bill Reid Memorial
10.12Justin Sanders6.92 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jacob Leigh22.75 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
2.12Joshua Cadet22.85 PRNJCranfordDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
3.11Luka Gotsadze23.54 PRNJMillburnDec 23Super Essex Conference Championships
4.12Nelson Wyatt23.63 PRNJColoniaJan 09Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
5.11Daniel Moore23.71 PRNJMillburnDec 23Super Essex Conference Championships
6.12Michael Veltz23.88 PRNJIrvingtonDec 23Super Essex Conference Championships
7.10Griffin Titan24.00 PRNJMillburnJan 22ECADA Championships
12Dubem Agwu24.00 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
9.11Matthew Kohaut24.05 PRNJSummitFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
12Anthony Bodero24.05 PRNJBellevilleJan 22ECADA Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Petrus Benjamin37.50 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.12Hans Gallagher37.74 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
3.12Fernando Soto38.12 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.10Sam Viola38.16 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
5.12Jamil Walker Davis38.31 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.10Daniel Kohaut38.32 PRNJSummitDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.11Jack Pendergrast38.47 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
8.12Steven Payne38.48 PRNJWoodbridgeDec 16Demarest Invitational
9.11Matthew Kohaut38.57 PRNJSummitDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
10.12Clardo Nestor38.66 PRNJFerrisJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jack Bunting51.35 PRNJSummitFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.12Frankie Marrone51.46 PRNJMiddletown NorthFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
3.12Brandon Laraque51.53NJWoodbridgeFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.12Michael Veltz51.86 PRNJIrvingtonJan 22ECADA Championships
5.12Joshua Cadet52.22NJCranfordJan 27Union County Individual Championship
6.12Fernando Soto52.88 PRNJFerrisJan 26Bill Reid Memorial
12Colin Hall52.88 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
8.10Sam Viola52.98 PRNJChathamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
9.10Griffin Titan53.02 PRNJMillburnJan 22ECADA Championships
10.12Jonathan Scamardella53.11 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 12Monmouth County Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Colin Hall1:22.86 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
2.11Jack Bunting1:24.73 PRNJSummitDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
3.12Frankie Marrone1:24.78 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.11Jack Stanley1:26.57 PRNJWest Morris MendhamDec 15Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.12Clardo Nestor1:27.00 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.12Jake Zappala1:27.69 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.9Chris Falzarano1:28.19 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
8.10Anthony Scerbo1:28.90 PRNJChathamJan 15Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
9.12Val Figueira1:29.15 PRNJWest Morris MendhamDec 15Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
10.12Liam Cadden1:29.25 PRNJChathamDec 15Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Steven Payne1:58.71 PRNJWoodbridgeFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Clardo Nestor1:58.94 PRNJFerrisFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.12Frankie Marrone1:59.46 PRNJMiddletown NorthJan 26Shore Conference
4.12Liam Cadden1:59.68 PRNJChathamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
5.12Colin Hall2:00.00 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
6.10Jacob Pantoya2:01.25 PRNJSummitFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
7.10Jack Jennings2:02.54 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
8.11Tehj Rollins2:02.90 PRNJFerrisJan 29Hudson County Championships
9.11Desmond Marfo2:02.94 PRNJIrvingtonFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
10.12Jake Zappala2:03.44NJMiddletown NorthJan 12Monmouth County Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Liam Cadden2:35.26 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
2.12Joseph Guerrieri2:39.14 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.11Alex Williams2:43.84 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
4.11Tehj Rollins2:44.21 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
5.10Anthony Scerbo2:45.14 PRNJChathamDec 22Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.11William Carroll2:45.18 PRNJWarren Hills RegDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.10Maximus Russo2:47.11 PRNJSummitJan 09Cliff Back Invitational
8.10Sam Marran2:48.17 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
9.12Jake Fowler2:48.24 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
10.10Matt Alexion2:48.44 PRNJWest Morris MendhamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Colin Logsdon4:08.87NJChathamJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
2.11Brandon Garcia4:12.81 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jack Stanley4:19.19 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Colin Logsdon4:22.26 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
3.12Val Figueira4:23.65 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
4.11Brandon Garcia4:26.72 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.10Jack Jennings4:29.25 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
6.12Liam Cadden4:30.64 PRNJChathamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.11Alex Williams4:32.21 PRNJChathamFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
8.12Bo Raadam4:32.54 PRNJChathamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
9.12Steven Payne4:33.02 PRNJWoodbridgeJan 13Greater Middlesex Conf. Championships
10.10Luke Lusskin4:34.29 PRNJWest Morris CentralFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Colin Logsdon4:27.29NJChathamJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
12Matt Lepine4:27.29 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
3.11Brandon Garcia4:29.60 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.12John Raisley4:38.55 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
5.11Brian Gross4:50.75 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
6.9Jack Hutson4:53.71 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
7.11Sean Kenney4:54.34 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
8.9Ty Hashemi4:58.93 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
9.9Lang Daly4:59.84 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
10.9Sean Fitzpatrick5:00.05 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Colin Logsdon9:17.29 PRNJChathamFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.10Jack Jennings9:26.65 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.11Jack Stanley9:27.49 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 24Morris County Championships
4.12Val Figueira9:29.75 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
5.12Bo Raadam9:32.50 PRNJChathamJan 24Morris County Championships
6.12Matt Lepine9:36.17NJMiddletown SouthFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
7.11Ben Fleischer9:36.71 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.10Maximus Russo9:53.18 PRNJSummitFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
9.10Ryan Kear10:10.23 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
10.10Kevin Carragher10:11.36 PRNJMiddletown NorthFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Ben Fleischer9:46.15 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.12Bo Raadam9:57.85 PRNJChathamFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.10Maximus Russo10:27.28 PRNJSummitFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Colin Logsdon15:37.77 PRNJChathamMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kyle Estivene7.61 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
2.12Josiah Cadet7.68 PRNJCranfordFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
3.10Dwight Henry7.81 PRNJIrvingtonFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.12Dhvanil Nanshah7.86 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.12Hans Gallagher7.95 PRNJWest Morris MendhamFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
6.12Jadon Watson8.14 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)Jan 29Passaic County Championships
7.12Wesvendji Jean-Charles8.17 PRNJIrvingtonJan 22ECADA Championships
8.12Cole Schneider8.19 PRNJSummitFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
9.11Kristian Roos8.21 PRNJChathamFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
10.11Jack Bunting8.37 PRNJSummitJan 27Union County Individual Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tyneil Jackson
Petrus Benjamin
Fernando Soto
Ivan Daniels
1:34.49NJFerrisJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
2.Dubem Agwu
Kyle Estivene
Will Gale
Michael-Andres Lancaster
1:35.29NJScotch Plains-FanwoodDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
3.Relay Team1:36.29NJIrvingtonJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
4.Relay Team1:36.69NJMillburnJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
5.Relay Team1:37.88NJSummitDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
6.Relay Team1:38.09NJWest Morris MendhamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.Butynes Mitch
Dan Murphy
Joseph Pinelli
Mark Ward-Panatieri
1:38.28NJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
8.Relay Team1:38.35NJBellevilleJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
9.Jeffry Alfaro
Adeesh Bhat
Keyshawn Dixon
Nicholas Garison
1:38.60NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Jan 06Middlesex County Relays
10.Michael Culleton
Thomas DePinto
Benjamin Prill
Kristian Roos
1:39.04NJChathamDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ivan Daniels
Fernando Soto
Petrus Benjamin
Clardo Nestor
3:28.46NJFerrisFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:29.68NJWest Morris MendhamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.Joseph Guerrieri
Anthony Sclafani
Frankie Marrone
Raphael Goos
3:31.53NJMiddletown NorthJan 26Shore Conference
4.Jacob Leigh
Justin Sanders
Kyle Estivene
Max Toll
3:32.23NJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
5.Relay Team3:33.84NJIrvingtonJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
6.Steven Payne
Donald Luxama
Nathaniel Nieves
Brandon Laraque
3:34.16NJWoodbridgeFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
7.Jack Burns
Liam Cadden
Anthony Scerbo
Sam Viola
3:36.57NJChathamFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
8.Jonathan Scamardella
Joel Vargas
Mark Anselmi
Remy Arnou
3:36.76NJMiddletown SouthFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
9.Jacob Pantoya
Sam Malnati
Jack Bunting
Matthew Kohaut
3:38.10NJSummitFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
10.Relay Team3:42.55NJMillburnDec 23Super Essex Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jake Zappala
Kevin Carragher
Joseph Guerrieri
Frankie Marrone
8:08.15NJMiddletown NorthJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
2.Relay Team8:14.16NJSummitFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.Val Figueira
Colin Hall
Jack Jennings
Jack Stanley
8:19.31NJWest Morris MendhamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
4.Relay Team8:29.65NJWarren Hills RegJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
5.Roy Brown
Brandon Laraque
Steven Payne
Jaydin Rose
8:38.86NJWoodbridgeJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
6.Jack Craffey
Brian Gross
Jack Harrington
Matt Lepine
8:54.31NJMiddletown SouthJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
7.Jack Burns
Patrick O'Brien
Alex Williams
Yuwen Zhang
9:04.16NJChathamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
8.Relay Team9:09.30NJFerrisDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.Leland Domaratzky
Benjamin Gillikin
Michael Harris
Luke Lusskin
9:13.30NJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
10.Max Cardarelli
Ben Fleischer
Jeffrey Lapidus
Scott Kaiser
9:17.30NJScotch Plains-FanwoodJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:43.20NJIrvingtonJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
2.Anthony Scerbo
Liam Cadden
Christian Siauw
Michael Culleton
3:46.55NJChathamJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
3.Relay Team3:46.68NJFerrisDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.Jack Bunting
Sam Malnati
Amari Stephen
Aaron Tobias
3:50.91NJSummitDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
5.Dubem Agwu
Brandon Garcia
Kyle Estivene
Justin Williams
3:51.60NJScotch Plains-FanwoodJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
6.Jake Fowler
Eli Gnesin
Jack Pendergrast
Matt Presutti
3:52.03NJWest Morris MendhamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
7.Jeffry Alfaro
Eder Mendez
Prakher Chandra
Keyshawn Dixon
3:55.33NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Jan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
8.Dan DiPietro
Patrick Gallagher
Raphael Goos
Joseph Guerrieri
3:55.55NJMiddletown NorthJan 07Monmouth County Relays
9.Joshua Cadet
Josiah Cadet
Ryan Dooley
Ben Jones
3:58.23NJCranfordJan 13Union County Relay Championships
10.Relay Team4:10.87NJWest Morris CentralJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jack Stanley
Hans Gallagher
Colin Hall
Val Figueira
10:18.46NJWest Morris MendhamMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Bo Raadam
Jack Burns
Liam Cadden
Colin Logsdon
10:39.56NJChathamFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.Jack Bunting
Sam Fleischman
Will Lusty
Jacob Pantoya
10:58.84NJSummitDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
4.Ben Fleischer
Brandon Garcia
Ricardo Lopez
Graham McAlindin
11:00.30NJScotch Plains-FanwoodDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
5.Brandon Laraque
Steven Payne
Brandon Jarrett
Jaydin Rose
11:15.06NJWoodbridgeJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
6.Benjamin Gillikin
Michael Harris
Luke Lusskin
Joseph Pinelli
11:21.00NJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
7.William Carroll
Joseph Costa
John Costa
Taras McBrair
11:27.96NJWarren Hills RegJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
8.Will Carragher
John Raisley
Jack Hutson
Matt Lepine
11:33.26NJMiddletown SouthJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
9.Norm Aitbenbella
Kevin Carragher
Patrick Gallagher
Raphael Goos
11:40.72NJMiddletown NorthJan 07Monmouth County Relays
10.Luther Bakekolo
Tehj Rollins
Clardo Nestor
Petrus Benjamin
11:41.39NJFerrisJan 26Bill Reid Memorial
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Cameron Adams
Justice Corpin
Kyle Estivene
Will Loop
31.91NJScotch Plains-FanwoodJan 13Union County Relay Championships
2.Relay Team32.23NJSummitDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.Trenton Dundas
Brian Fisher
Widesnly Placius
Wesvendji Jean-Charles
33.17NJIrvingtonJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
4.Thomas DePinto
Ian Higgins
Kristian Roos
Ryan Varca
33.79NJChathamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
5.Jeffry Alfaro
Adeesh Bhat
Andrew Fedors
Nicholas Garison
35.35NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Jan 06Middlesex County Relays
6.Brian Dorobis
Patrick Gallagher
Raphael Goos
Tyler Morris
36.86NJMiddletown NorthJan 07Monmouth County Relays
7.Ethan Cherubin
Sebastian Hughes
Axel Martinez
Liam Munley
38.26NJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
8.E. Edison Erhunmwuosere
Christopher Florentino
Muhammad Sarwar
Brandon Segovia
40.89NJFerrisJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Sam Dennerlein48' 6 PRNJChathamFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.11David Huizenga48' 3.75 PRNJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
3.11Amir Mustafa46' 8 PRNJWoodbridgeFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
4.10Garrett Domaratzky46' 3.5 PRNJWest Morris CentralDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
5.12Salvatore Salesi43' 4.5 PRNJMiddletown NorthFeb 06Rebel Shot Put Series #4
6.12Eamonn Flynn43' 3.5 PRNJMiddletown NorthJan 12Monmouth County Championships
7.12Bernardo Abreu41' 8.25NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Jan 09Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
8.12Christopher Solivan40' 6 PRNJWoodbridgeFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
9.12Fernando Soto40' 5.5 PRNJFerrisFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
10.12Alex Scott40' 1.5 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mark Anselmi6' 9 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Jadon Watson6' 8 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)Jan 19Group IV (Boys) and Non-Public B (Boys/Girls)
3.12Thomas Walsh6' 2 PRNJChathamDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
4.12Jonathan Scamardella6' 0 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 07Monmouth County Relays
12Hans Gallagher6' 0 PRNJWest Morris MendhamJan 04Morris County Relays Championship
10Jamier Wright6' 0 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Feb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
7.11Brian Dorobis5' 10 PRNJMiddletown NorthFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
12Griffin Drake5' 10 PRNJSummitJan 09Cliff Back Invitational
12Dorian Jackson5' 10 PRNJSummitFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
11Jacob Leigh5' 10 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
12Michael Gross5' 10 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodJan 13Union County Relay Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Collin Testa12' 0 PRNJWest Morris MendhamDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.11Matthew Saluti11' 6 PRNJChathamJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
11Julian deKeyzer11' 6 PRNJChathamJan 21NJSIAA Relays Group 3
4.12Mark Lynch10' 6NJCranfordFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
11Jesus Rodriguez10' 6 PRNJMiddletown NorthFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
12Alborz Jelvani10' 6 PRNJMiddletown NorthJan 26Shore Conference
12Justin Liu10' 6NJMiddletown NorthJan 26Shore Conference
8.12Phillip Wu10' 0 PRNJChathamDec 20Wayne Gardner Invitational
9.12Zamari Gunthrope9' 6 PRNJWoodbridgeJan 13Greater Middlesex Conf. Championships
10.10Ryan Storm9' 0 PRNJChathamJan 15Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nelson Wyatt22' 5.75 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Ayomide Oyewole21' 9 PRNJColoniaJan 10FDU Field Festival #1
3.12Brandon Laraque21' 7 PRNJWoodbridgeFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.12Dorian Jackson21' 3 PRNJSummitFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.12Dylan Hendricks20' 7 PRNJColoniaJan 10FDU Field Festival #1
6.11Josiah Ramkellawan16' 7 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
7.9Muhammad Sarwar16' 2 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.11Tyler Morris15' 11 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
9.10Carliqe Reed15' 6.5 PRNJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jadon Watson40' 7.5 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)Jan 29Passaic County Championships
2.12Dhvanil Nanshah38' 10.75 PRNJScotch Plains-FanwoodFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.10Charlie Taggert37' 2 PRNJWoodbridgeDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
4.11Tyler Morris35' 8 PRNJMiddletown NorthDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
5.12Tyneil Jackson34' 9.5NJFerrisDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.