Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Joshua Titus6.60 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
2.12D'Andre Barriffe6.62 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.11Todd Charles6.65NYXaverianDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Chinemerem Ononiwu6.84 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.11Andre Morgan6.85NYNazareth RegionalFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
6.11Elijah Jordan6.88 PRNYNazareth RegionalFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
7.10Justin McDuffie6.91 PRNYNazareth RegionalJan 20New Balance Games
8.10Tahliq Battle6.93 PRNYChrist The KingFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
9.9Gary Munro6.94NYSt Johns PreparatoryFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
11Manuel Johnson6.94NYNazareth RegionalFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.10Justin McDuffie7.58 PRNYNazareth RegionalFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
2.10Tahliq Battle7.64 PRNYChrist The KingFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
3.10Jaeden Smith7.70 PRNYHoly CrossFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
4.10Jason Acas7.84 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
5.10Jaylin John8.08 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
6.-Kevin Galarraga8.13 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
7.10Nicholas Dacosta8.15 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
8.10Elijah Dorce'8.38 PRNYNazareth RegionalFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
9.10Diego Cardozo8.41 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
10.-Diego Rodriguez8.42 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12D'Andre Barriffe21.71 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
2.12Daouda Elegbe23.65 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3.11Elijah Jordan23.88 PRNYNazareth RegionalJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
4.10Jaeden Smith24.09 PRNYHoly CrossJan 20New Balance Games
5.10Tirek Murphy24.39 PRNYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
6.11Andre McGann24.42 PRNYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
7.11Emmanuel Johnson24.43NYNazareth RegionalJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
8.12Andrew Saint-Vil24.47 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
9.12Bakr El24.64 PRNYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
10.10Tahliq Battle24.69 PRNYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12D'Andre Barriffe34.62NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.11Jadon Gilbert35.71 PRNYXaverianJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.11Todd Charles36.67 PRNYXaverianJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
4.-Josh Gabalski37.16 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
5.9Alex Peters37.45 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
6.10Jaeden Smith37.55 PRNYHoly CrossJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.12Akil Charles37.64 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
8.12Daouda Elegbe37.99 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9.10Tirek Murphy38.00 PRNYChrist The KingJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
10.9Justin Vazquez38.05 PRNYChrist The KingFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jadon Gilbert50.65 PRNYXaverianDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
2.17-18D'Andre Barriffe51.20NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.9Justin Vazquez55.90NYChrist The KingJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
4.12Anthony Mapuyan58.29 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
5.12Brian Cherry59.25 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.11Manuel Jimenez59.66 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.10Tahliq Battle59.91 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.10Matthew Then1:00.01NYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
9.9Jordan Leon1:00.64 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
10.11Andre McGann1:00.89 PRNYChrist The KingJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Zalen Nelson1:23.19 PRNYSt Francis PrepDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
2.12Akil Charles1:24.45 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
3.11Constantinos Anthanailos1:26.76 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
4.10Malique Williams1:29.37NYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
5.12D'Andre Barriffe1:31.63NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
6.11John Conroy1:32.06NYXaverianDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
7.11Manuel Jimenez1:32.45 PRNYChrist The KingDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
8.12Frank Roye1:32.52 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.10Diego Llanos1:32.62 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
10.11Garrett Lavelle1:33.45 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Zalen Nelson1:56.19 PRNYSt Francis PrepMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Akil Charles2:10.41 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.10Malique Williams2:11.30 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.12Frank Roye2:13.11 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.9Matthew Canizeras2:19.57 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
6.9Nyerere Hill2:19.84 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
7.12Satchel Bunch-Wimbley2:23.56NYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
8.11Joseph Rizzotti2:25.44 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9.11Paul Congimi2:27.19 PRNYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
10.12Chris Cohen2:27.72 PRNYChrist The KingJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Zalen Nelson2:32.67 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 20New Balance Games
2.11Constantinos Anthanailos2:37.07 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.12Michael Vazquez2:37.58 PRNYXaverianJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
4.12Frank Roye2:47.89 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
5.11Douglas Knapp2:48.18 PRNYXaverianJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.10Matisse Barreira2:49.83NYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
7.11Demir Degirmenci2:51.36 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
8.11Chris Marina2:53.97 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.12Joseph DeStefano2:55.80NYMonsignor Mc ClancyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
10.12Adrian Darlington2:55.94 PRNYCristo ReyDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11James Loeffel4:39.03 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.11Demir Degirmenci4:41.07 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.11Douglas Knapp4:43.33 PRNYXaverianJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
4.12Michael Vazquez4:46.84 PRNYXaverianDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
5.11Constantinos Anthanailos4:47.23NYSt Francis PrepDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
6.10Matisse Barreira4:50.79 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
7.10John Ostling4:54.23 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
8.11Chris Marina5:04.18NYArchbishop MolloyJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.11Marco Castelli5:09.64NYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
10.11Robert Penafiel5:12.74 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Zalen Nelson4:30.46 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.12Michael Vazquez4:39.76 PRNYXaverianDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
3.11Constantinos Anthanailos4:45.06 PRNYSt Francis PrepDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.11Douglas Knapp4:48.98 PRNYXaverianDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
5.12Satchel Bunch-Wimbley5:13.13 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.10Liam Haggerty5:19.14 PRNYXaverianDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
7.11Paul Congimi5:24.72 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.10Patrick Krasicki5:26.58 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.12Chris Cohen5:39.72NYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.9Marcel Williams5:49.54 PRNYChrist The KingDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11James Loeffel9:53.08 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.12Zalen Nelson9:58.87 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.10Matisse Barreira10:58.81 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
4.10John Ostling11:03.18 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
5.9Thomas Anich11:03.75 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
6.12Glen Fiocca11:37.03 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.11Kennedy Kirk11:38.84 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
8.10Charles Stravalle11:43.22 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
9.11Jack McDade11:44.56 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
10.10Aiden Vasiurigers11:51.24 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chinemerem Ononiwu7.54 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.12Joshua Titus7.60 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.12Marc Dalce8.13 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
4.11Justin Hidalgo8.41 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
5.10Kamau Hawthorne8.44 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
6.12Jarrick Reid8.57 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.9Nathan Simmonds8.59 PRNYChrist The KingJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
8.-Ian Snyder8.67 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
9.10Nicholas Dacosta8.71NYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
10.11Garrett Lavelle8.76 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:32.07NYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
2.Relay Team1:33.23NYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
3.Relay Team1:33.64NYXaverianFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
4.Relay Team1:34.04NYNazareth RegionalFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
5.Tahliq Battle
Tirek Murphy
Andre McGann
Matthew Then
1:37.02NYChrist The KingDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
6.Shawn Bendeck
Andre Sobers
Ricky Varruzzi
Aaron Bender
1:37.35NYSt Francis PrepJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.Relay Team1:39.81NYHoly CrossFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
8.Relay Team1:40.36NYChrist the KingDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
9.Gustav Hein
Kyle Camacho
Nicholas Ampuero
Andres Brun
1:43.97NYMonsignor Mc ClancyJan 08Ocean Breeze Grand Prix Trials
10.Relay Team1:45.89NYSt Johns PreparatoryFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Todd Charles
John Conroy
Jadon Gilbert
Douglas Knapp
3:26.41NYXaverianMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:34.66NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.Relay Team3:40.08NYArchbishop MolloyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
4.Shawn Bendeck
Andre Sobers
Marc Dalce
Aaron Bender
3:40.23NYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
5.Justin Vazquez
Matthew Then
Brian Cherry
Tahliq Battle
3:42.54NYChrist The KingJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
6.Tahliq Battle
Matthew Then
Justin Vazquez
Brian Cherry
3:44.91NYChrist the KingJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.Relay Team3:46.48NYNazareth RegionalDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
8.Relay Team3:50.53NYMonsignor Mc ClancyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
9.Relay Team3:55.41NYHoly CrossFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
10.Justin Ali
Tyler Helbig
Sabastian Lopez
Nicholas Quirinlongi
4:21.31NYSt Johns PreparatoryJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Douglas Knapp
John Conroy
Joe Alessandro
Jadon Gilbert
8:17.94NYXaverianJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
2.Relay Team8:50.97NYArchbishop MolloyDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.Malique Williams
Akil Charles
Joshua Jennings
Frank Roye
9:03.24NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 08Ocean Breeze Grand Prix Trials
4.Satchel Bunch-Wimbley
Chris Cohen
Paul Congimi
Manuel Jimenez
9:09.85NYChrist The KingJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.Cameron McDonald
Daniel Greenwood
Matthew Canizeras
James Sotamba
9:22.65NYMonsignor Mc ClancyDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
6.Glen Fiocca
Enrique Santiago
Thomas Rocco
Joseph Fiocca
9:26.64NYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.Relay Team10:19.93NYMary Louis AcademyDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
8.Justin Ali
Tyler Helbig
Nicholas Quirinlongi
Dario Fabozzi
10:37.93NYSt Johns PreparatoryJan 08Ocean Breeze Grand Prix Trials
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:34.75NYSt Francis PrepFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
2.Relay Team3:37.25NYXaverianFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3.Relay Team3:52.14NYBishop Loughlin MemorialDec 02Staten Island HS Relays
4.Relay Team4:06.08NYMonsignor Mc ClancyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
5.Ranvir Sidhu
Jonathan Downward
Peter Meehan
Chris Marina
4:07.61NYArchbishop MolloyDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
6.Relay Team4:15.82NYChrist the KingDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
7.Relay Team4:27.47NYSt Johns PreparatoryDec 02Staten Island HS Relays
8.Relay Team4:29.89NYHoly CrossJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.Relay Team4:35.76NYChrist The KingJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:20.75NYXaverianDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
2.John Ostling
James Loeffel
Jonathan Downward
Matisse Barreira
11:45.21NYArchbishop MolloyDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Chinemerem Ononiwu
Justin Hidalgo
Kamau Hawthorne
Joshua Titus
30.93NYArchbishop MolloyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kahil Evans46' 4.5 PRNYChrist The KingJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.12Francesco Tullo44' 3 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.12Prince Williams41' 5 PRNYChrist The KingJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.9Nathan Simmonds40' 8.5 PRNYChrist The KingJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
5.10Malachi Denton40' 0.25 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
6.11Nicholas Labranche39' 9NYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.12Nicholas Hunter37' 7.5 PRNYChrist the KingJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9Gregory Bonowitz37' 7.5 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
9.11Darryll Fuller37' 5.5NYChrist The KingFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
10.9Matthew Wentz36' 10.25 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Peter Meehan6' 2NYArchbishop MolloyFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
2.-Ben Pinkowski6' 0 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
3.12Vinny Giuga5' 10NYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
4.12Bakr El5' 9 PRNYChrist The KingDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
5.10Joey Iannello5' 8 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
6.12Matthew Autz5' 6NYMonsignor Mc ClancyDec 16Ignatian Invitational
9Ikechuku Anaege5' 6NYArchbishop MolloyFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
8.12Anthony Garcia5' 4 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9Stanley Oxford5' 4 PRNYChrist The KingDec 29CHSAA Novice and Junior Midget
10.10Pierce Elliott5' 0 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 15CHSAA Brooklyn-Queens/NY Freshman & Sophomore Championships
9Troy Thomas5' 0NYChrist The KingFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
9Sean Russell5' 0NYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Angelo Mastrogiacomo10' 6 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 02Staten Island HS Relays
2.11Christopher Lucik8' 6NYArchbishop MolloyDec 02Staten Island HS Relays
3.9Yianni Koumarnetos7' 0 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.9Franco Jordan5' 11.75NYArchbishop MolloyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Ben Pinkowski20' 0.5 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
2.12Bakr El19' 11 PRNYChrist The KingJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.11jevaughn Harvey19' 10.5NYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
4.12Kipp Garrett19' 10 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
5.12Rachid Sassine19' 3 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.12Greg Sicard19' 1.75 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 20New Balance Games
7.12Matthew Autz18' 7.5 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
8.10Joey Iannello18' 7 PRNYSt Francis PrepDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
9.-Brett Curtin18' 5.5 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
10.11Louis Yehoah18' 4.5 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Bakr El43' 10.5 PRNYChrist The KingFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
2.12Rachid Sassine41' 10 PRNYArchbishop MolloyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.12Jaleel Abdul-Majeed39' 10 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Greg Sicard39' 1.5 PRNYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
5.-Brett Curtin38' 8 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
6.11Jamal Mallory38' 2.25 PRNYArchbishop MolloyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
7.12Brendan Finnerity37' 5 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
8.11Aaron Bender37' 3NYSt Francis PrepJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9.10Nicholas Sakarellos36' 11.5 PRNYSt Francis PrepFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
10.9Justin Vazquez36' 5.75NYChrist The KingFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.