Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Myles Calhoun6.40 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.11Elizah Gordon6.45 PRNYWhite PlainsFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
12Christopher Borzor6.45NYUniondaleDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
4.11Jared Trefny*6.49 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills EastFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
5.11Jaheim Jones*6.50 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
6.11Jeremiah Willis6.51 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
7.11Cascius Facen6.52 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 16RWTL - West
11Jaheim Jones6.52NYOur Lady Of LourdesDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.10Jessie Parson6.55 PRNYNew RochelleFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
10.11Brandon Raysor6.56 PRNYOssining SeniorFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
12Jelani Stoddard6.56 PRNYBrentwoodJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Nathaniel Davis34.28 PRNYSweet HomeJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.11Jaheim Jones*34.39 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
3.12Nathaniel Davis34.51 PRNYSweet HomeDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Brendon Hanson34.90 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
5.12Christopher Borzor34.93 PRNYUniondaleJan 20New Balance Games
6.12Jaquil Baxter35.02 PRNYEdison TechnicalJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
7.12Seth Goitia35.04 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Demoni Gilkes35.13 PRNYElmont MemorialJan 12HBCU Battle
9.12Thomas Wilson35.29 PRNYPearl RiverJan 28Rockland County Championships
10.12MIke Sabatine35.30 PRNYFairportJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Nicholas Crociata1:21.11 PRNYHauppaugeJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.12Jaquil Baxter1:21.45 PRNYEdison TechnicalFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
3.12Dimitri Pray1:21.72 PRNYNorth RocklandFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
4.12Nicholas Crociata1:22.37NYHauppaugeDec 01North Shore Season Opener
5.12Tony Dallman1:22.74 PRNYWashingtonvilleFeb 10OCIAA Championships
6.11Kevon O'Brien Smith1:22.82 PRNYFreeportJan 20New Balance Games
7.12Kieran Sheridan1:22.83 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
8.12Isaiah Claiborne1:23.03 PRNYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
9.12Greg Bove*1:23.07 PRNYWest IslipFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
10.11Jonathan Smith*1:23.08 PRNYHuntingtonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Sam Affolder2:29.48 PRVALoudoun ValleyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.12Matt Politis*2:29.61 PRNYPearl RiverFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
3.11Alex Rizzo2:30.02 PRNYBronxvilleJan 27Westchester County Championship
4.11Matt Rizzo2:30.30 PRNYBronxvilleJan 27Westchester County Championship
5.11Mark Scanlon2:31.76 PRNYArlingtonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
6.12Jack Huber2:32.05 PRNYBethlehem CentralJan 20New Balance Games
7.12Zach Wachs2:32.11 PRNYArdsleyJan 27Westchester County Championship
8.12Isaiah Claiborne*2:32.45 PRNYNorthportFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
9.12Conor Malanaphy2:32.70 PRNYTappan ZeeFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
10.12Thomas McKiernan2:32.86 PRNYTappan ZeeJan 28Rockland County Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Sam Affolder4:11.27 PRVALoudoun ValleyDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.12Cal Puskar*4:18.14 PRUnattachedFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.12Tyler Senall*4:18.76 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.11Ryan Guerci4:20.58 PRNYNanuetJan 28Rockland County Championships
5.12Elijah Claiborne*4:20.78 PRNYNorthportFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
6.12Patrick Tuohy4:20.94 PRNYNorth RocklandJan 28Rockland County Championships
7.12Eric Zulkofske*4:20.95 PRNYWard MelvilleFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
8.12Aiden Smyth*4:21.34 PRNYWalt WhitmanFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
9.12Quinn Nicholson*4:21.73 PRNYCorning-Painted PostFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
10.12Daniel Gahagan*4:22.38 PRNYCorning-Painted PostFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Shea Weilbaker9:15.07 PRNYSaratoga SpringsJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.12Matthew Fusco9:17.00 PRNYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championship
3.12Greg Fusco9:23.69 PRNYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championship
4.12Payton Gleason*9:24.69 PRUnattachedFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
5.12Ian Russ9:25.42 PRNYHolland CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.11Patrick Saint Ange9:26.68 PRNYOssining SeniorJan 27Westchester County Championship
7.12Donnovan Tucker9:28.08 PRNYNiskayunaFeb 04Last Chance Invite
8.12Nathan Lawler9:31.95NYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
9.12Quinn Nicholson9:32.34NYCorning-Painted PostJan 27Houghton College Invitational
10.12Tyler Senall9:35.61NYPenfield CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:29.74NYUniondaleJan 20New Balance Games
2.Relay Team1:30.04NYNewburgh FreeJan 20New Balance Games
3.Relay Team1:30.84NYCornwall CentralJan 20New Balance Games
4.-Anthony Williams
Eric Johnson
Thomas Rivera
Nathaniel Davis
1:31.41NYSweet HomeJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
5.Relay Team1:31.52NYShenendehowa CentralJan 20New Balance Games
6.Relay Team1:31.54NYWhite PlainsJan 27Westchester County Championship
7.Relay Team1:31.74NYHalf Hollow Hills WestJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
8.Relay Team1:31.75NYNorth RocklandJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.Relay Team1:31.91NYLakeland/PanasJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
10.Relay Team1:32.09NYWashingtonvilleDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Jackson
Sebastian Buckeridge
Jahmel Maynor-Mendez
Kevon O'Brien Smith
3:20.20NYFreeportJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.Ryler Gould
Brendon Hanson
Davin Slater
Richardo Singh
3:20.48NYNewburgh FreeJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
3.Ben Hulbert
Stephen Beckham
Aiden Daniels
Noah Brown*
3:22.98NYRush Henrietta SeniorFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.Relay Team3:23.63NYUniondaleFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
5.Relay Team3:24.34NYElmont MemorialFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
6.Relay Team3:25.52NYHalf Hollow Hills WestFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
7.Relay Team3:26.92NYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
8.Alex Nicolosi
Ryan Curtis
Patrick Tuohy
Dimitri Pray
3:27.68NYNorth RocklandJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
9.Dillon Kane
Josh Mallard
Tony Dallman
Thomas Garrison
3:27.82NYWashingtonvilleFeb 10OCIAA Championships
10.Relay Team3:27.83NYPearl RiverJan 28Rockland County Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Eric Stehlik
Thomas Fodor
Julian Corbeaux
Sean Ryan
7:55.79NYNorthportJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
2.Relay Team7:59.98NYTappan ZeeFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.Jermalley James
Wyatt Matyas
Liam Farrell
Paul Sandford
8:03.15NYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
4.Matt Cavaliere
Kyle Culley
Riley Grossman
Jack Huber
8:03.97NYBethlehem CentralFeb 04Last Chance Invite
5.Relay Team*8:04.17NYMinisink ValleyFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
6.Relay Team8:04.39NYArlingtonFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
7.Relay Team8:04.70NYSmithtown WestJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
8.Tom Bradley
Peter Moller
Ezra Ruggles
Anthony Verro
8:05.39NYSaratoga SpringsFeb 04Last Chance Invite
9.Relay Team8:05.75NYFreeportDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.Relay Team8:06.44NYHorace GreeleyJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team*3:32.63NYSchenectadyFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
2.Relay Team3:35.59NYFreeportJan 20New Balance Games
3.Relay Team3:36.24NYHauppaugeDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
4.Relay Team3:38.29NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
5.Relay Team3:38.48NYRush Henrietta SeniorJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
6.Relay Team3:38.66NYPenfield CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
7.Relay Team3:38.84NYBronxvilleJan 20New Balance Games
8.Relay Team3:42.06NYKingstonJan 20New Balance Games
9.Relay Team3:42.21NYPatchogue/MedfordDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
10.Relay Team3:42.62NYFox LaneJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jonathan Surdej58' 9 PRNYLancaster CentralFeb 09Section 6 Championships
2.12Anthony Ray57' 7 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.11James Cocca55' 6 PRNYAverill Park CentralDec 09TCITL #2D
4.12Mark Przybocki54' 5 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.11Andy Pietrantoni53' 10.5 PRNYLancaster CentralFeb 09Section 6 Championships
6.11Steven Vasile52' 9.5 PRNYCommackFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
7.12Adam Parker*52' 5 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.12Michael Gabriel51' 10.75 PRNYGreenwich CentralJan 07Springfield Invitational
9.12Clay Jamison50' 9.25 PRNYHuntingtonFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
10.12Kevin Cetin50' 7 PRNYMassapequaFeb 06Nassau County Class A Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Vladislav Cullinane*6' 9 PRNYBabylonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Richard Casazza*6' 6 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
12Josias Luctamar6' 6 PRNYLakeland/PanasDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.12Ben Leibstein6' 5 PRNYBabylonJan 07 Section XI Boys Crossover D
12Noah Mikstay6' 5 PRNYJohn Jay (East Fishkill)Feb 10Section I Class A Championships
6.12Nate Jaquint6' 4 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
12DeAndre Smith6' 4 PRNYBrentwoodDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
12Tyree Gonzales6' 4 PRNYLa Salle InstituteFeb 04Last Chance Invite
12Nathaniel Francis6' 4 PRNYRoosevelt (LI)Dec 13Section VIII Group E & B Format B
11Matthew Condenzio6' 4 PRNYSanford H. CalhounDec 12Section VIII Group C & F Format B
12Numan Maloney6' 4 PRNYSomersJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
10Ese Amata6' 4 PRNYUnion-EndicottDec 09Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dustin Meyer16' 1 PRNYGates ChiliFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
2.12Johannes Stromhaug15' 5 PRNYVestalNov 25Section 4 Large School
3.12Joe Weaver15' 3 PRNYPaul Moore CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
4.12Dane Sorensen15' 0 PRNYWarwick ValleyDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
5.12Dylan DelConte*14' 11 PRNYGates ChiliFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.11Doanld Jones14' 7 PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsJan 06Section 2 League Meets 6
7.10Shane Racey14' 6 PRNYRavena-Coeymans-SelkirkJan 07Springfield Invitational
12Laurence Barr-Forget*14' 6 PRNYWesthampton BeachFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
9.12Casey Gribben14' 2 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
10.11Christopher Filatov14' 0 PRNYNanuetJan 03Rockland Coaches Invitational
12Dominic Mikula14' 0 PRNYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Nov 25Sec 4 Small Schools
11Thomas Qualter14' 0 PRNYClarkstown SouthJan 21Section I League I-C Championships
12Chris Wagner14' 0NYBroadalbin-PerthDec 09Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
12Josiah Spain14' 0 PRNYJames I O'NeillDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
11Ryan Harman14' 0 PRNYFairportJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joshua McCleary23' 7 PRNYGreece OlympiaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
2.12Josias Luctamar23' 3 PRNYLakeland/PanasFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
3.11Deyvon Wright22' 11.5 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
4.12Nathaniel Davis22' 9.5 PRNYSweet HomeFeb 09Section 6 Championships
5.12Amoune Basse22' 8 PRNYEast IslipDec 10Section XI Boys Crossover A
6.12Christopher Borzor22' 6.5 PRNYUniondaleDec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
7.11Kenneth Wei22' 6 PRNYMount SinaiFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
8.11Jeremiah Willis22' 4.5NYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
9.12Casey Hochheimer22' 3.5 PRNYAquinas InstituteDec 16RWTL - West
10.12Ismail Abdullah22' 2.75 PRNYValley Stream SouthFeb 07Section 8 Class B Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jeremiah Willis47' 11.25 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 01SCAC League Championships
2.12Robert Blue47' 0 PRNYHarrisonDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
3.12Sebestian Perreir*46' 10 PRNYSouthamptonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
4.10Jadan Hanson*46' 9.75 PRNYUniondaleFeb 13Section 8 State Qualifier
5.12Sebestian Perreira46' 7.25 PRNYSouthamptonFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
6.12Ismail Abdullah*45' 3.25 PRNYValley Stream SouthFeb 13Section 8 State Qualifier
7.11Kenneth Wei45' 2.25 PRNYMount SinaiJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.12Kevin Nalisa44' 11.75 PRNYLawrenceJan 10Section 8 Conference 5 Championships
9.12Ian Santiago44' 11 PRNYHarrisonJan 20New Balance Games
10.12Joshua McCleary44' 8.75 PRNYGreece OlympiaDec 16RWTL - West
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.