Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Jaheim Jones6.43NYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
11Elizah Gordon6.43 PRNYWhite PlainsFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.10Jessie Parson6.55 PRNYNew RochelleFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
4.11Brandon Raysor6.56 PRNYOssining SeniorFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
5.11Raylens Boutin6.57 PRNYNyackFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
11Dornell Mullings6.57 PRNYYonkers Public SchoolsFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
7.11Lavonno Mitchell6.58 PRNYAlbertus MagnusFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
8.11Joey Tarricone6.62 PRNYNorth RocklandJan 28Rockland County Championships
9.12Michael Somoza6.66 PRNYSomersJan 21Section I League II-B Championships
10.12Conor Roadarmel6.67 PRNYClarkstown SouthJan 28Rockland County Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Jaheim Jones34.39 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
2.12Justin Marsland34.72 PRNYNyackFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.12Julian Thomson35.21 PRNYClarkstown NorthFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
4.12Thomas Wilson35.29 PRNYPearl RiverJan 28Rockland County Championships
5.11Patrick Abel35.41 PRNYLakeland/PanasJan 27Westchester County Championship
6.12Dimitri Pray35.50 PRNYNorth RocklandFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
7.12Sean Chin35.74 PRNYArlingtonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
8.12Bryan Ivey35.79 PRNYJohn Jay (Cross River)Feb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
9.12Mateo Rivera35.88 PRNYPelham MemorialJan 27Westchester County Championship
10.12Khalid Armstrong36.09 PRNYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Dimitri Pray1:21.72 PRNYNorth RocklandFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
2.12Bryan Ivey1:21.98 PRNYJohn Jay (Cross River)Feb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.12Jeremiah LaDuca1:23.31 PRNYHorace GreeleyFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
4.12Khalid Armstrong1:23.50 PRNYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
5.11Nicolas Bernard1:23.78 PRNYScarsdaleFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
6.12Anders Jensen1:24.40 PRNYRyeFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
7.11Brian Flaherty1:24.47 PRNYPearl RiverFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
8.11Matt Rizzo1:24.56 PRNYBronxvilleDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.12Kenneth Barrett1:24.58 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
10.12Michael Gertz1:24.97 PRNYByram HillsFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Matt Rizzo2:27.81 PRNYBronxvilleFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
2.11Alex Rizzo2:28.34 PRNYBronxvilleFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.12Matt Politis2:29.04 PRNYPearl RiverFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
4.11Mark Scanlon2:29.95 PRNYArlingtonFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
5.12Zach Wachs2:32.11 PRNYArdsleyJan 27Westchester County Championship
6.12Conor Malanaphy2:32.70 PRNYTappan ZeeFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
7.12Thomas McKiernan2:32.86 PRNYTappan ZeeJan 28Rockland County Championships
8.11Nicolas Bernard2:34.60 PRNYScarsdaleJan 27Westchester County Championship
9.12Matthew Fusco2:34.74 PRNYSomersJan 21Section I League II-B Championships
10.11Max Cover2:34.94 PRNYSleepy HollowJan 14Section I League II-A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Greg Fusco4:16.20 PRNYSomersMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Ryan Guerci4:20.58 PRNYNanuetJan 28Rockland County Championships
3.12Patrick Tuohy4:20.94 PRNYNorth RocklandJan 28Rockland County Championships
4.12Conor Malanaphy4:23.52 PRNYTappan ZeeJan 28Rockland County Championships
5.12Matthew Fusco4:25.90 PRNYSomersFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
6.11Alex Rizzo4:27.16NYBronxvilleFeb 12Section 1 Class C Championships
7.12Marek Nowak4:27.32 PRNYRyeJan 27Westchester County Championship
8.11Pat McCann4:27.35 PRNYPearl RiverMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Patrick Saint Ange4:27.59 PRNYOssining SeniorFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
10.12Matt Politis4:28.94NYPearl RiverFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matt Fusco9:16.23 PRNYSomersMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Matthew Fusco9:17.00 PRNYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championship
3.12Greg Fusco9:23.69 PRNYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championship
4.11Ryan Guerci9:24.33 PRNYNanuetMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Patrick Saint Ange9:26.68 PRNYOssining SeniorJan 27Westchester County Championship
6.12Patrick Tuohy9:35.88 PRNYNorth RocklandJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.11Jack Reynolds9:40.85 PRNYPearl RiverFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
8.12Michael Hennelly9:45.47 PRNYSuffernFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
9.12Marek Nowak9:46.96 PRNYRyeFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
10.11Colin Waters9:49.30 PRNYArlingtonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:30.51NYNorth RocklandFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
2.Relay Team1:31.44NYWhite PlainsFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.Relay Team1:31.45NYLakeland/PanasFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
4.Relay Team1:32.20NYNyackDec 22Section I Challenge
5.Relay Team1:32.31NYOssining SeniorJan 27Westchester County Championship
6.Relay Team1:32.95NYYonkers Public SchoolsFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
7.Relay Team1:33.23NYSpring ValleyFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
8.Relay Team1:33.37NYBeaconJan 28Northern County Championships
9.Relay Team1:33.89NYArlingtonJan 28Northern County Championships
10.Relay Team1:33.93NYClarkstown NorthFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.43NYPearl RiverFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
2.Relay Team3:26.92NYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
3.Alex Nicolosi
Ryan Curtis
Patrick Tuohy
Dimitri Pray
3:27.68NYNorth RocklandJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
4.Relay Team3:29.07NYArlingtonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
5.Patrick Abel
Jonathan White
Josias Luctamar
Michael Nardelli
3:29.49NYLakeland/PanasJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
6.Jean De La Cruz
Marc Alexandre
Miles Madsen
Justin Marsland
3:30.89NYNyackJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
7.Jessie Parson
Jack Sunko
Ajani Thomas
Henry Cullom
3:32.80NYNew RochelleJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
8.Relay Team3:33.56NYArdsleyFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
9.Relay Team3:34.61NYRyeJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.Ethan Burgos
Vincent Compagnone
Ryan Cory
Kaleb Istvan
3:35.02NYBeaconJan 14Section I League II-D Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Patrick Castellano
Jack Collins
Conor Malanaphy
Thomas McKiernan
7:56.51NYTappan ZeeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team7:58.61NYArlingtonFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
3.Relay Team8:04.29NYHorace GreeleyFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
4.John Goldszer
Anders Jensen
Alec Radtke
Marek Nowak
8:05.87NYRyeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.Relay Team8:09.98NYPearl RiverJan 28Rockland County Championships
6.Charlie Stewart
Ed Soriano
Jack Buckley
Bryan Ivey
8:12.22NYJohn Jay (Cross River)Jan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
7.Relay Team8:17.24NYNorth RocklandJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
8.Relay Team8:17.90NYSomersFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
9.Ryan Lenahan
Scott Jacobsen
Geovanni Zanetti
Erik Jacobsen
8:26.06NYBrewsterJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.Relay Team8:28.55NYBronxvilleJan 27Westchester County Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Nick Malfitano
Brian Flaherty
Thomas Wilson
Matt Politis
3:30.20NYPearl RiverMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Ryan Curtis
Alex Nicolosi
Dimitri Pray
Patrick Tuohy
3:32.16NYNorth RocklandMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Alex Rizzo
Seamus Watters
Tommy O'Connell
Matt Rizzo
3:34.72NYBronxvilleMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Relay Team3:42.62NYFox LaneJan 20New Balance Games
5.Relay Team3:45.10NYOssining SeniorDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.Relay Team3:45.56NYArdsleyJan 20New Balance Games
7.Relay Team3:46.27NYArlingtonJan 20New Balance Games
8.Relay Team3:46.54NYNanuetJan 20New Balance Games
9.Relay Team3:49.91NYRye NeckJan 20New Balance Games
10.Relay Team3:53.08NYCarmelJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Anthony Harrison51' 11.25 PRNYRamapo (NY)Mar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Noah Fishman49' 8 PRNYClarkstown SouthJan 12Suffern Invitational
3.12Jake Cirrito46' 2.5 PRNYArlingtonFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
4.10Carlos Rivera45' 4 PRNYNorth RocklandFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
5.12Andre Francois45' 3 PRNYNorth RocklandFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
6.12Mathew Gregg44' 9 PRNYNorth RocklandDec 09New York Section I Kick Off #1
7.12Spencer Thomas44' 5.5 PRNYArlingtonJan 28Northern County Championships
8.12Philip Louis44' 5 PRNYNorth RocklandJan 28Rockland County Championships
9.12Avery Kane44' 3.75NYBronxvilleJan 21Section I League III-B Championships
10.11Justin Altamuro43' 9.75 PRNYHarrisonJan 27Westchester County Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josias Luctamar6' 6 PRNYLakeland/PanasDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.12Noah Mikstay6' 5 PRNYJohn Jay (East Fishkill)Feb 10Section I Class A Championships
3.12Numan Maloney6' 4 PRNYSomersJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
4.11Ryan Curtis6' 2 PRNYNorth RocklandDec 09New York Section I Kick Off #1
11Toby Onuoha6' 2 PRNYSuffernDec 09New York Section I Kick Off #1
11Lavonno Mitchell6' 2 PRNYAlbertus MagnusFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.10Eli Aaronson6' 1 PRNYHendrick HudsonFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
8.10Shawn Daley6' 0 PRNYMt VernonJan 27Westchester County Championship
12Jack Martin6' 0 PRNYPleasantville (NY)Feb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
10.Noah Mikstay5' 11.25 PRNYJohn Jay (East Fishkill)Mar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Christopher Filatov14' 0 PRNYNanuetJan 03Rockland Coaches Invitational
11Thomas Qualter14' 0 PRNYClarkstown SouthJan 21Section I League I-C Championships
3.12Jacob Baker13' 6 PRNYRoy C KetchamFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.11Michael Altieri13' 0NYSomersFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
12Eugene Om13' 0 PRNYNanuetJan 14Section I League II-A Championships
6.12Guy Jackson12' 6 PRNYRoy C KetchamJan 14Section I League I-A Championships
7.12Will Grady12' 0 PRNYArlingtonJan 14Section I League I-A Championships
11Ronald O12' 0NYNanuetDec 09New York Section I Kick Off #1
10Jason McDonough12' 0 PRNYRoy C KetchamFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
10James Reilly12' 0 PRNYHendrick HudsonFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
11Jonah Schwam12' 0 PRNYByram HillsJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Josias Luctamar23' 3 PRNYLakeland/PanasFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
2.12Robert Blue21' 9.5 PRNYHarrisonJan 03Rockland Coaches Invitational
3.10Jack Carl21' 4.5 PRNYFox LaneFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
4.12Kyle Daly21' 2.25 PRNYTappan ZeeFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
5.12Numan Maloney21' 0.5 PRNYSomersJan 21Section I League II-B Championships
6.12Alex Nicolosi20' 11.75 PRNYNorth RocklandDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.12Lorenzo Bertuciolli20' 10 PRNYPelham MemorialFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
8.12Ian Santiago20' 7.75NYHarrisonJan 03Rockland Coaches Invitational
9.12Marc Alexandre20' 5 PRNYNyackFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
10.12Jackson Marescot20' 2.5 PRNYRamapo (NY)Jan 12Suffern Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Robert Blue47' 9.75 PRNYHarrisonMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Ian Santiago45' 0.75 PRNYHarrisonMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Ulric Hamlet43' 8 PRNYNew RochelleDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.12Jackson Marescot42' 8 PRNYRamapo (NY)Feb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
5.12Michael Nardelli42' 6 PRNYLakeland/PanasJan 27Westchester County Championship
6.12Josh Feldberg42' 5 PRNYClarkstown NorthFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
7.11Chris Fils42' 0 PRNYRamapo (NY)Feb 10Section I Class A Championships
8.10Henry Cullom41' 9.75 PRNYNew RochelleFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
9.12Lowell Pierrette41' 6.25 PRNYAlexander HamiltonJan 03Rockland Coaches Invitational
10.11Dylan Fitzgerald41' 5.5 PRNYHarrisonFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.11Zaleik Walsh2561 PRNYNew RochelleFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
2.10Eli Aaronson2396 PRNYHendrick HudsonFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
3.11Gabriel Rodriguez2375 PRNYNanuetFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
4.11Ronald O1557 PRNYNanuetFeb 24Dream Big Pentathon Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.