Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Jeremiah Willis6.51 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
2.11Nasir Jones6.71NYHenningerJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
3.11Kwazsi Gaddis*6.75 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10Shameik Williams*6.75 PRNYInstitute of TechnologyFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
5.11Esaias Brumfield6.77 PRNYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
6.12Nyshawn Jennings6.79 PRNYInstitute of TechnologyDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
7.11Michael Brown6.80NYCorcoranDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
8.12Joey Armenta*6.81 PRNYJamesville De WittFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
9.10Saleh Eltayeb6.82 PRNYThomas R ProctorFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
12Jason Richards*6.82 PRNYCamden CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Willis36.25 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 01SCAC League Championships
2.12David Fikhman*36.66NYJamesville De WittFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
3.12Greg Porceng36.70 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
4.11Michael Potamianos36.71 PRNYJamesville De WittDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
5.12Kieran Sheridan36.72 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
6.11Michael Brown37.10NYCorcoranDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
7.12Peter Fioramonti37.22 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralDec 09Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
8.12Ethan Kinney*37.57 PRNYJordan ElbridgeFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
9.11Esaias Brumfield37.61 PRNYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
10.12Joe Williams37.71 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Kieran Sheridan1:22.83 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
2.12David Ware1:25.55 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
3.11Hans Matzal1:26.14 PRNYFaith HeritageJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
4.12Grant Stokoe1:26.46NYHomerJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
5.12Paul Stannard1:27.56 PRNYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
6.11Michael Lawrence1:27.92 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
7.11Michael Potamianos*1:28.16 PRNYJamesville De WittFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
8.12Michael McBride1:28.29 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
9.11Nathan Reeves1:28.85 PRNYLiverpoolJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
10.12Josh Cuddy1:28.99 PRNYAuburnJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Sam Affolder2:29.48 PRVALoudoun ValleyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.12Grant Stokoe2:38.70 PRNYHomerJan 16It's About Time Invitational
3.11Adam Davis2:38.79NYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
4.11Josh Farmer2:39.14 PRNYNew HartfordJan 30TVL League Championships
5.11Teddy Mercer*2:39.94 PRNYHomerFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
6.11Connor McManus2:40.45 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
7.11Nathan Reeves2:40.73 PRNYLiverpoolFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
8.11Hans Matzal2:40.78 PRNYFaith HeritageJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
9.11Nathan Poirier2:41.15 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 01SCAC League Championships
10.12David Ware2:41.19 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Sam Affolder4:11.27 PRVALoudoun ValleyDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.11Josh Farmer*4:32.39NYNew HartfordFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
3.10Geoff Howles4:34.38 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
4.11Garrett Brennan4:36.12 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusFeb 01SCAC League Championships
5.11Nathan Poirier4:38.30NYCicero-North SyracuseDec 09Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
6.12Benjamin Timmons4:38.38 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
7.11Matthew Tripp4:38.88 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
8.11Nathan Reeves4:38.93 PRNYLiverpoolFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
9.12Ben Otis4:38.98 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
10.11Adam Davis4:39.84NYBaldwinsville CentralJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Garrett Brennan9:41.15 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
2.10Geoff Howles9:46.76 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusFeb 01SCAC League Championships
3.12Ben Otis9:48.53 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
4.11Andy Ryan9:55.73 PRNYCortlandJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
5.11Ben Dennison*9:59.08 PRNYHannibal CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
6.12Benjamin Timmons9:59.58 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
7.10Tyler Fauvelle*10:00.17 PRNYAdirondack CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
8.12Luke Rathgeb10:04.86 PRNYSkaneatelesJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
9.10Matt Bartolotta10:05.97 PRNYWest GeneseeJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
10.11Joe Licameli10:06.60 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Murad Amurlayev
Joey Armenta
Haberle Conlon
Michael Potamianos
1:32.89NYJamesville De WittJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.Relay Team1:32.99NYCamden CentralDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
3.Malcolm Christian
Ryan Williams
Joe Williams
Jeremiah Willis
1:35.15NYCicero-North SyracuseJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
4.Evan DaPrano
Kieran Sheridan
Cole Peters
Greg Porceng
1:36.09NYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
5.Talmari Turner
Nazir Murray
Justin Chrisjohn
Paul Dewan
1:36.34NYLiverpoolFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
6.Markell Scott
Kwazsi Gaddis
Kadden Brown
Ronnie Clark*
1:36.60NYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.Esaias Brumfield
Jakob Petrocci
Griffin Dombroske
Brian Mirabito
1:36.83NYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
8.Jules Nshimiye
Jaquale Breland
Isaac Israel-Cruz
Nasir Jones
1:37.02NYHenningerFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
9.Julian Almestica
Alexander Sticca
Matthew Meyers
Isaha Garner
1:37.74NYRome Free AcademyJan 30TVL League Championships
10.Dailiek Sheperd
Michael Brown
Jaycub Cushman
Dontra Miller
1:37.90NYCorcoranJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.39NYCamden CentralDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
2.Joey Armenta
Fidel Martinez
Haberle Conlon
Michael Potamianos
3:36.33NYJamesville De WittJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.Cole Peters
Evan DaPrano
Michael Lawrence
Kieran Sheridan
3:37.34NYBaldwinsville CentralJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
4.Nazir Murray
Justin Chrisjohn
Dawson Newbern
Eli Barbour
3:41.63NYLiverpoolFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
5.Armondo Adrian
Casey Coleman
John Nethercott
John Meskos
3:42.68NYFayetteville-ManliusFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
6.Calvin Garnes
Derek Harned
Aidan Deitz
Ryan Williams
3:44.92NYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 01SCAC League Championships
7.Nathan Couse
Luke Mullane
Ryan Allen
Robert Ciarla
3:46.48NYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
8.Billy Liccion
Josh Cuddy
Alex Haines
Ethan Reilley
3:47.81NYAuburnFeb 01SCAC League Championships
9.Derrick Fouts
Teddy Mercer
Nate Potter
Grant Stokoe
3:47.94NYHomerJan 16It's About Time Invitational
10.Ben Eassa
Tom Howard
Conner Schwartz
Evan Watt
3:48.25NYWesthill-LuddenJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Nolan Chiles
Geoff Howles
Jack Duncanson
Garrett Brennan
8:23.26NYFayetteville-ManliusFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
2.Andy Swenson
Teddy Mercer
Kollin VanWagenen
Grant Stokoe*
8:23.77NYHomerFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
3.Cullen McLaughlin
Tj Praschunus
Cameron O'Connell
Nathan Reeves
8:26.98NYLiverpoolFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
4.Wade Backman
Brandon Martin
Gabe Chisari
Frank Derdzinski
8:29.09NYPaul Moore CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
5.Benjamin Timmons
Connor McManus
Sam Kellner
Adam Davis
8:30.17NYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
6.Michael McBride
Sam Barber
Nathan Poirier
David Ware
8:44.08NYCicero-North SyracuseDec 09Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
7.Paul Stannard
Nathan Couse
Sean Byrnes
Ryan Allen
8:44.50NYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
8.Dylan Price
Matt Morak
Caleb Prenoveau
Ersilio Cerminaro
8:49.05NYChittenango CentralJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
9.Joseph DiDomenico
Nick Mannion
Alan Gao
Sam Glisson
8:53.21NYJamesville De WittJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.Jason Green
Garrett Jones
Josh Farmer
Timmy Owens*
8:53.68NYNew HartfordFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Evan DaPrano
Adam Davis
Peter Fiorini
Zion Hayes
3:44.51NYBaldwinsville CentralDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
2.Haberle Conlon
Joey Armenta
Michael Potamianos
Fidel Martinez
3:50.56NYJamesville De WittDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
3.Ryan Williams
Joe Williams
Nathan Poirier
Ted Sanders
3:54.19NYCicero-North SyracuseDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
4.Josh Cuddy
Christian Dotts
Billy Liccion
Ethan Reilley
3:59.82NYAuburnDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
5.Morgan Derby
Kyle Higby
Wyatt Jensen
Jon Kearney
4:00.32NYMexico CentralDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
6.Tom Howard
Wyatt Lavigne
Cal Niezabytowski
Cade Van Ornam
4:02.26NYWesthill-LuddenDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
7.Nate Fischi
John Meskos
Kobe Oley
Max Perry
4:02.93NYFayetteville-ManliusDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
8.Andrew Ford
Matt Kowalczyk
Chris Rivera
Robert Musante
4:03.21NYClinton CentralDec 19Sec. 3 Mohawk Valley Team Relays
9.Caleb Bender
Cross Bianchi
Patrick Hackler
Jacob Nesbitt
4:05.17NYSkaneatelesDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
10.Brayton Johnson
Tighe Powell
Ryan White
Joe Riccardi
4:06.02NYMarcellus CentralDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Judson Fletcher49' 5.25 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
2.12Ryan Swavely48' 2.5NYRome Free AcademyDec 08 John DiMao Memorial Invitational
3.12Sam Thomas*46' 9.25 PRNYSouth JeffersonFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
4.11Alex Garcia46' 6.75 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
5.12Arthur Bittel IV45' 11 PRNYLiverpoolFeb 01SCAC League Championships
6.11Jaheim Rosa45' 3.5NYInstitute of TechnologyJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
7.11Hunter Donhauser44' 9.25 PRNYHannibal CentralJan 31OHSL2 League Championship
8.12Cameron Majchrzak44' 8.75 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
9.12Cole Nowark44' 2.5 PRNYWest GeneseeJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
10.12Steven VanHoeven*44' 2 PRNYCamden CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nate Jaquint6' 4 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
2.12Christian Dotts6' 2 PRNYAuburnJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
11Blake Hobin6' 2 PRNYNew HartfordJan 30TVL League Championships
4.10John Manchester6' 1 PRNYFaith HeritageDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
5.12Steven Gilfus6' 0 PRNYWeedsport CentralDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
11Fenix Burger6' 0NYHannibal CentralJan 31OHSL2 League Championship
12Marley Glasgow*6' 0 PRNYClinton CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
8.11Damian Irvine-Panek5' 10 PRNYWest GeneseeDec 16Jack Morse Kickoff Meet
12Lewis Lewis5' 10 PRNYThomas R ProctorJan 30TVL League Championships
12Hunter Keil5' 10 PRNYCamden CentralJan 04Mohawk Valley Meet #3
12James Gaffney5' 10 PRNYLiverpoolDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
11Jeremiah Willis5' 10 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Group A & C
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Weaver15' 3 PRNYPaul Moore CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
2.12Steven Gilfus13' 6 PRNYWeedsport CentralDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
3.10Luke Lombardi*13' 3 PRNYOneidaFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
4.10Spencer Walker13' 0 PRNYVernon-Verona-Sherrill CentralDec 27Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
5.12James Gaffney12' 6 PRNYLiverpoolJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
12Evan Watt*12' 6 PRNYWesthill-LuddenFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
12Josh Heintz*12' 6 PRNYClinton CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
12Andrew. Willis12' 6 PRNYClinton CentralJan 09Mohawk Valley Meet #4
9.12Jordan Kostera11' 6 PRNYNew York MillsJan 04Mohawk Valley Meet #3
12Ben Eassa11' 6NYWesthill-LuddenJan 09George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D
12Jae Lee11' 6 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
12Jaeho Lee11' 6 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
11Jordan Frady11' 6 PRNYPaul Moore CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
10Matt Lewis11' 6 PRNYClinton CentralJan 30CSC League Championship
10Matt Gadziala*11' 6 PRNYClinton CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jeremiah Willis22' 4.5NYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
2.12Joe Williams21' 2 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 01SCAC League Championships
3.12Jason Richards21' 1.5 PRNYCamden CentralJan 07Springfield Invitational
4.10Isaha Garner21' 1.25 PRNYRome Free AcademyFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
5.12Murad Amurlayev20' 11.5 PRNYJamesville De WittFeb 01SCAC League Championships
6.10John Manchester20' 9.25 PRNYFaith HeritageFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
7.12Griffin Dombroske20' 8.75 PRNYWest GeneseeFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
8.10Saleh Eltayeb20' 8 PRNYThomas R ProctorFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
9.11Sei Sei*20' 7.75 PRNYNew HartfordFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
10.11Noah Steele20' 7.25 PRNYPaul Moore CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jeremiah Willis47' 11.25 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseFeb 01SCAC League Championships
2.12Griffin Dombroske43' 1 PRNYWest GeneseeDec 09Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational
3.11Paul Dewan42' 8.5 PRNYLiverpoolJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
4.12Lewis Lewis42' 8 PRNYThomas R ProctorFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
5.12Jason Richards*42' 1 PRNYCamden CentralFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
6.12Ben Eassa*42' 0.5 PRNYWesthill-LuddenFeb 14Section 3 Class A & B1/B2 Championships
7.12Joe Williams41' 10.75 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseJan 20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
8.12Nate Jaquint41' 8 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
9.10Saleh Eltayeb41' 7.5 PRNYThomas R ProctorFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
10.11Noah Steele41' 4.5 PRNYPaul Moore CentralFeb 01SCAC League Championships
12Ryan Miller41' 4.5 PRNYLittle FallsJan 30CSC League Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.