Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Jarrett Champion6.74NYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.11Charles Carbone6.85 PRNYGreece AthenaDec 15RWTL EAST
3.10Lavontae Bonds6.87 PRNYSutherlandJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.12Edi Muka6.91 PRNYEast (Rochester)Dec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
5.11Malik McCray6.95 PRNYEast (Rochester)Dec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
6.12Cameron Howard*7.02 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
7.12Giovanni Greer7.07 PRNYGreece AthenaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
8.11Charles Kamora7.10 PRNYGreece AthenaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
9.10Mark Kasha*7.14 PRNYBrightonJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
10.11Avery Bowens7.16 PRNYEast Irondequoit EastridgeDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Ryan Karker37.18 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
2.12Jarrett Champion37.52 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.12Ethan Hilbert38.18 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
4.12Matt Johnson38.99 PRNYCanandaiguaDec 23RWTL EAST
5.12Edi Muka39.12NYEast (Rochester)Dec 16RWTL - Central
6.12Giovanni Greer*39.34 PRNYGreece AthenaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
7.12Mateo Astudillo*39.46 PRNYGreece AthenaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
8.12Caleb Peck40.08 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
9.12Mike Campbell40.13 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
12Jordan Burroughs40.13 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Ethan Hilbert1:24.36 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
2.11Matt Laframboise1:26.92 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
3.11Ryan Karker1:27.01 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
4.12Alec Andrews1:28.40NYBrockport CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
5.12Caleb Peck1:28.73 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.12Jacob Caputo*1:30.69 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
7.11Ben Bell1:31.04 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
8.12Shane Pease1:31.08 PRNYGreece AthenaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
9.11Johnathan Fedison1:32.18 PRNYEast Irondequoit EastridgeDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
10.11Nicholas Andrews1:33.05NYBrockport CentralDec 16RWTL - West
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Matt Laframboise*2:39.09 PRNYGreece ArcadiaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
2.12Shane Pease2:41.39 PRNYGreece AthenaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
3.12Alec Andrews2:42.11NYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.12Cole Viavattene*2:47.49NYSpencerportJan 20New Balance Games
5.11Ryan Karker2:48.21 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
6.10Ryan Schumann2:48.43NYSpencerportDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
7.11Nicholas Andrews2:48.62 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 16RWTL - West
8.10Jarr Briggs2:48.87 PRNYSpencerportDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
9.11Olaf Oddsson Cricco2:49.68NYBrightonDec 16RWTL - Central
10.12Caleb Peck*2:50.60NYBrockport CentralJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nathan Lawler*4:24.17 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.12Shane Pease4:37.13NYGreece AthenaDec 15RWTL EAST
3.11Nicholas Andrews*4:37.26 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
4.12Alec Andrews*4:40.23NYBrockport CentralJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
5.10Sam Lawler*4:42.21 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
6.11Ryan Karker*4:44.13 PRNYGreece ArcadiaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
7.12Ethan Hilbert4:45.01 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
8.11Daniel Warth*4:50.06 PRNYBrightonJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
9.12Aaron Albrecht*4:52.22NYBrockport CentralJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
10.10James Smith*4:52.32NYPittsford MendonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nathan Lawler9:31.95NYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.11Nicholas Andrews9:45.70 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.10Sam Lawler9:56.37 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.11Matt Laframboise10:00.06 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
5.12Shane Pease10:01.59NYGreece AthenaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
6.10James Smith10:19.55 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
7.12Aaron Albrecht*10:21.60NYBrockport CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
8.11Daniel Warth*10:34.47 PRNYBrightonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
9.12Xander Guzman*10:49.21NYBrightonJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
10.12Jacob Winden11:05.92NYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:38.04NYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.Relay Team1:40.24NYEast (Rochester)Dec 16RWTL - Central
3.Relay Team1:40.69NYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
4.Relay Team1:41.22NYEast Irondequoit EastridgeDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
5.Relay Team1:41.69NYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.Parker Monagan
Khalize Beaman
Arielis Lora
Brett Patmore
1:41.79NYSpencerportJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
7.Relay Team1:42.50NYSutherlandDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
8.Relay Team1:43.02NYGreece AthenaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
9.Relay Team1:43.04NYBrightonDec 16RWTL - Central
10.Relay Team1:45.82NYCanandaiguaDec 23RWTL EAST
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:43.33NYGreece ArcadiaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
2.Parker Monagan
Cole Viavattene
Jacob To
Ryan Schumann
3:51.55NYSpencerportJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
3.Relay Team3:54.90NYSutherlandDec 16RWTL - Central
4.Relay Team3:58.29NYPittsford MendonDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
5.Relay Team4:04.70NYBrightonDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
6.Relay Team4:09.00NYCanandaiguaJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:41.68NYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.Relay Team*8:49.61NYPittsford MendonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.Relay Team9:01.03NYSpencerportDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
4.Relay Team9:41.72NYSutherlandDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
5.Relay Team10:02.79NYBrightonDec 16RWTL - Central
6.Relay Team10:44.21NYCanandaiguaDec 23RWTL EAST
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team*3:43.25NYBrockport CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Palermo49' 8.5 PRNYSpencerportDec 16RWTL - West
2.12Alex Tian*43' 4.5NYBrightonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.11Dominic Polizzi*41' 1.25 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
4.10Daniel Davis38' 0 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
5.12Joshua VanDeMark37' 11.75 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
6.12Dominic Passafiume37' 2.75 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 16RWTL - West
7.10Sam Dzus36' 6 PRNYSpencerportDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
8.12Gordon Fisher36' 5 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
9.12Jordan Maggard36' 0.5 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 16RWTL - West
10.12Evan Yufan-Zhou34' 10.75 PRNYBrightonDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Michael Allen6' 0 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
2.9Khalize Beaman5' 9 PRNYSpencerportDec 16RWTL - West
3.10Sean Keenan*5' 8 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
10Gabe Ericksen5' 8 PRNYCanandaiguaJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
5.12Keith Scott Jr.*5' 6 PRNYBrightonJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
6.9Lucas Thiele5' 4 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
7.11Cody Place5' 0NYBrockport CentralDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
10Hamid Conteh5' 0 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
10Yohanes Vida-Malik5' 0 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
9Rahmier Powell5' 0 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
9Luke Viggiani5' 0 PRNYCanandaiguaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-East
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brett Patmore13' 0 PRNYSpencerportDec 16RWTL - West
2.11William Pierce11' 6 PRNYSutherlandJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
3.10Miroslav Boychuk10' 6 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.10Jordan Elia9' 0 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
5.11Mitchell Johnston8' 6 PRNYCanandaiguaJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
12Cameron Howard8' 6 PRNYBrockport CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
7.9Duncan Haldeman7' 9 PRNYBrightonDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
9Zach Smith7' 9 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
11Gabriel McHenry7' 9 PRNYCanandaiguaDec 15RWTL EAST
10.10Benjamin Furer7' 6 PRNYPittsford MendonDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Jacob To19' 6.25 PRNYSpencerportDec 16RWTL - West
2.12Michael Allen19' 5.75NYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
3.11Avery Seigler19' 2.75 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
4.12Josh Lyon19' 1.5 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
5.12Michael Jobling19' 0 PRNYSutherlandDec 16RWTL - Central
6.12Jordan Burroughs18' 10NYGreece ArcadiaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
7.12Marcus Delgaizo18' 8.25 PRNYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
8.12Damon Yanklowski18' 7 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
9.11Joey Detmer18' 3.5 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
10.12Chris Day*18' 1.5NYBrightonJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Michael Allen43' 0NYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
2.12Marcus Delgaizo39' 1.25NYGreece ArcadiaDec 16RWTL - West
3.12Matt Johnson39' 0.75 PRNYCanandaiguaDec 23RWTL EAST
4.12Clayton Sims*36' 10.75 PRNYBrockport CentralJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
5.12Jordan Burroughs*36' 3 PRNYGreece ArcadiaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
6.11Nick Leary36' 2 PRNYSpencerportJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
7.10Hayden Lieb34' 9.75 PRNYBrightonDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
8.9Johnny Martone34' 4.5 PRNYSpencerportJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
9.9Cameron Rynders*34' 4 PRNYGreece ArcadiaJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
10.11Joey Detmer33' 6 PRNYPittsford MendonJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.