Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Cascius Facen6.52 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 16RWTL - West
2.12Joshua McCleary6.59 PRNYGreece OlympiaJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.12Fonati Merriam6.69 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
11Coron Robinson6.69 PRNYAquinas InstituteDec 16RWTL - West
12Casey Hochheimer6.69 PRNYAquinas InstituteDec 16RWTL - West
6.12Tremell Jones6.70 PRNYAquinas InstituteDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
7.11Jarvis Alexander6.71 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
8.12Tyler Green6.83 PRNYHornellJan 26Section 5 RWTL
9.12Eric Davis6.86 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
10.11Perriyone Brown6.88 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 16RWTL - West
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Jacob Schmid*36.46 PRNYWayne CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Keyshawn Jones36.54 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
3.11Cascius Facen36.93 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
4.10Nile Colson37.30 PRNYAquinas InstituteDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
5.11Jarvis Alexander37.75 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.12Michael Warren37.78 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
7.11Lucas Ferrara37.94 PRNYMynderse AcademyJan 26Section 5 RWTL
8.12Tyler Green*38.06 PRNYHornellFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
9.11Parker Canarvis38.07 PRNYLivonia CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
10.11Gidyon Chane38.41 PRNYGreece OlympiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Keyshawn Jones1:24.83 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.12Aaron Scholz*1:26.84 PRNYWayne CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
3.11Gidyon Chane*1:26.93 PRNYGreece OlympiaFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Daniel Frisbee1:28.24 PRNYWaterloo CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-East
5.12Tyshawn Jones1:28.85 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
6.12Glenn Shuster*1:28.97 PRNYMynderse AcademyFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Simeon Alvarez1:30.32 PRNYGreece OdysseyFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
8.11Liam Kellog1:31.13 PRNYNewark CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
9.11Parker Canarvis1:31.19 PRNYLivonia CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
10.12Dillon Vandemortel1:31.20 PRNYNewark CentralDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Tim Redman*2:42.95 PRNYLivonia CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Daniel Frisbee*2:43.11 PRNYWaterloo CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Dillon Vandemortel2:44.17 PRNYNewark CentralFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
4.12Nick Neid*2:45.03 PRNYBatavia SeniorFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Ben Eckler2:46.49NYPalmyra-MacedonJan 26Section 5 RWTL
6.11Zakariah Jantzi2:49.06 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
7.11Owen Frink2:49.67 PRNYWayne CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
8.10Mario Rosales2:50.32 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
9.11Eron Schulte2:50.93 PRNYLivonia CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
10.10Garrick Havens*2:51.21 PRNYBatavia SeniorFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dillon Vandemortel4:38.74NYNewark CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-East
2.12Daniel Frisbee4:40.93 PRNYWaterloo CentralFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
3.12Jeremiah Carnicelli4:43.40NYMynderse AcademyDec 15RWTL EAST
4.10Garrick Havens4:48.09 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
5.11Zakariah Jantzi4:50.49NYBatavia SeniorDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
6.10Mario Rosales4:50.63 PRNYBatavia SeniorFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
7.12David Graham4:50.99 PRNYWellsvilleJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
8.12Tim Redman4:52.83NYLivonia CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-Central
9.12Nick Neid4:52.91NYBatavia SeniorFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
10.11Eron Schulte4:52.94 PRNYLivonia CentralJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dillon Vandemortel*9:49.01 PRNYNewark CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Jeremiah Carnicelli10:14.52 PRNYMynderse AcademyDec 23RWTL EAST
3.10Garrick Havens10:31.75 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
4.11Hunter Brignall10:32.68 PRNYMynderse AcademyJan 26Section 5 RWTL
5.11Zakariah Jantzi10:33.58 PRNYBatavia SeniorDec 16RWTL - West
6.10Mario Rosales10:44.68 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
7.12Ben Eckler10:45.83NYPalmyra-MacedonDec 15RWTL EAST
8.12Tim Redman10:51.25NYLivonia CentralJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
9.11Kris Kuszlyk10:56.99 PRNYBatavia SeniorDec 16RWTL - West
10.10Aj Montes11:07.31 PRNYWayne CentralDec 23RWTL EAST
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:32.70NYUniversity Preparatory CharterFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team1:34.09NYAquinas InstituteDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
3.Relay Team*1:35.50NYWayne CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team*1:37.66NYBatavia SeniorFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
5.Relay Team1:38.67NYGreece OlympiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
6.Payce Hooker
Liam Hendrickson
Tyler Green
Austin Strickland
1:39.63NYHornellJan 26Section 5 RWTL
7.Eric Ebert
Andrew Myers
Kevin Klimm
Kalum Holbrook
1:41.38NYWayland CohoctonFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
8.Relay Team1:41.40NYNewark CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-East
9.Relay Team1:41.76NYBen FranklinFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
10.Nick Page
Derek Rice Porter
Duvante Cora
Daniel Frisbee
1:43.49NYWaterloo CentralFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:31.09NYUniversity Preparatory CharterFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Colton Martin
Ryan Kabel
John Bruggman
Zakariah Jantzi
3:44.46NYBatavia SeniorFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
3.Jacob Schmid
Steven Amish
Dominic Stromonine
Justin Jantzi
3:47.08NYWayne CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
4.Relay Team*3:54.89NYPalmyra-MacedonFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
5.Relay Team3:55.15NYWayland CohoctonDec 16RWTL - Central
6.Relay Team3:55.67NYGreece OlympiaDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
7.Payce Hooker
David Browne
Liam Hendrickson
Tyler Green
3:55.98NYHornellFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
8.Relay Team3:58.11NYMynderse AcademyDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
9.Relay Team3:58.69NYWaterloo CentralDec 15RWTL EAST
10.Relay Team4:13.74NYGreece OdysseyDec 16RWTL - West
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Garrick Havens
Mario Rosales
Andrew Cunningham
Nick Neid
8:53.47NYBatavia SeniorFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
2.Relay Team*8:54.85NYMynderse AcademyFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team9:08.19NYNewark CentralDec 23RWTL EAST
4.Jon Jones
Matt Trabold
Aaron Scholz
Owen Frink
9:12.37NYWayne CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
5.Relay Team9:17.15NYGreece OlympiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
6.Parker Canarvis
Eron Schulte
Aidan Sauter
Tim Redman
9:28.40NYLivonia CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
7.Relay Team9:29.04NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
8.Nick Page
Ryan Frisbee
Erik Verdehem
Daniel Frisbee
9:33.47NYWaterloo CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
9.Relay Team9:43.98NYBen FranklinDec 16RWTL - Central
10.Garrett Kelledy
Gabe Stenziano
Ja'mil Horner
Aydan Cotter
9:56.24NYWayland CohoctonJan 26Section 5 RWTL
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:58.52NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.Relay Team4:13.97NYAquinas InstituteJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Ray57' 7 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.12Jamie Baldwin45' 4.5 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.11Jaheim Smith44' 9.25 PRNYBatavia SeniorFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
4.12Evan Baldwin43' 5 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 16RWTL - West
5.11Israel McClure43' 2.5 PRNYWayland CohoctonFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
6.10Nate Mayou42' 2.5 PRNYPalmyra-MacedonJan 26Section 5 RWTL
7.10Alex Rood*42' 0 PRNYBatavia SeniorFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Jake Verkey41' 7 PRNYNewark CentralDec 15RWTL EAST
9.12Tino Zinni40' 10 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
10.11Gregory Ransom40' 4.5 PRNYWorld of InquiryFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12RJ Harrison6' 0 PRNYMynderse AcademyJan 26Section 5 RWTL
2.11Isaiah Martin5' 9 PRNYMidlakesDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
3.12Michael Warren5' 8 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
11Steven Amish5' 8 PRNYWayne CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
5.10Daemon Konieczny5' 6 PRNYBatavia SeniorDec 16RWTL - West
11Perriyone Brown5' 6 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
7.10Gabriel Giannini5' 4 PRNYAquinas InstituteJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
12Nathan Westbrook5' 4 PRNYMidlakesDec 15RWTL EAST
11Kyle French5' 4 PRNYNewark CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
11Collin Gilligan5' 4 PRNYNewark CentralDec 15RWTL EAST
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Josh Quatela*12' 6 PRNYAquinas InstituteFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.10Gabriel Giannini11' 0 PRNYAquinas InstituteJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
3.11Matt Adams10' 6 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 15Section 5 RWTL #6
4.11Adam Palmer10' 0 PRNYGreece OlympiaDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
5.12Nate Loria9' 9 PRNYBatavia SeniorFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
6.10Daemon Konieczny9' 3 PRNYBatavia SeniorDec 16RWTL - West
10Andrew Lin9' 3 PRNYBatavia SeniorJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
8.10Jaydon Barber8' 6 PRNYBatavia SeniorDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-West
11Tavish O'May8' 6 PRNYPalmyra-MacedonDec 23RWTL EAST
10.11Jakob O'May7' 9 PRNYPalmyra-MacedonDec 30Section 5 RWTL #4
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joshua McCleary*24' 2.5 PRNYGreece OlympiaFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Casey Hochheimer22' 3.5 PRNYAquinas InstituteDec 16RWTL - West
3.11Jacob Liberati*22' 1.5 PRNYMidlakesFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Fonati Merriam21' 10NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
5.12Tremell Jones*21' 8.25 PRNYAquinas InstituteFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Colton Moir19' 10 PRNYWayland CohoctonFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
7.12Daekwon Myers19' 8.25 PRNYNewark CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-East
8.10Liam Hendrickson19' 5.25 PRNYHornellFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
9.12Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson19' 2.25 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
10.10Caleb Carey19' 1.5 PRNYGreece OlympiaDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joshua McCleary44' 8.75 PRNYGreece OlympiaDec 16RWTL - West
2.12Fonati Merriam44' 8.5 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
3.11Jacob Liberati*44' 4.75 PRNYMidlakesFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
4.10Caleb Carey42' 9.25 PRNYGreece OlympiaFeb 02Section 5 RWTL #8
5.12Colton Moir41' 9 PRNYWayland CohoctonJan 26Section 5 RWTL
6.12Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson41' 8.5 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 13Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
7.12Trevor Boss41' 5.5 PRNYBath-Haverling CentralJan 26Section 5 RWTL
8.11Devon Jackson40' 10 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
9.12Amir Massey40' 9.5 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterDec 22Section 5 RWTL #3
10.11Perriyone Brown40' 7.25 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.