Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Brendon Hanson6.78 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 01North Shore Season Opener
2.12Jeniel Foster6.83NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Ramasoj Williams6.90 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
4.12Mike Mullally6.91NYSullivan WestDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.12Matt Krafft6.93NYCornwall CentralJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
10Maleek Powell6.93 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
7.11Asiatic Turner*6.94 PRNYPoughkeepsieJan 14Section I League II-D Championships
8.11Leebert Martin6.95 PRNYKingstonDec 01North Shore Season Opener
9.11Nathanel Drew6.96 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 01North Shore Season Opener
10.11Terrance Christian6.97 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Dec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Brendon Hanson*34.90 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.12Seth Goitia*35.04 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.-Tony Dallman36.07 PRNYWashingtonvilleJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.12Josh Mallard36.10 PRNYWashingtonvilleJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.11Ricardo Singh*36.25NYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.12Davin Slater*36.27 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
7.11Cecil Brownridge*37.43 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jan 13Molloy Stanner Games
8.9Dennis Neidhardt*38.18 PRNYMinisink ValleyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.12Weis Dalton38.70 PRNYCornwall CentralDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
10.12Corey Latimer*38.91 PRNYPoughkeepsieJan 14Section I League II-D Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.10Ryler Gould*1:24.68 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.11Caelan Munsch*1:25.62 PRNYMinisink ValleyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.11Richmond Boateng*1:25.70 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Trevor Ladue1:26.42 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
5.12Ellyson Grant*1:28.74 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.12Devon Legrair*1:29.16 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jan 13Molloy Stanner Games
7.11Jack Byrne*1:29.67 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Brian Ramos1:31.98 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 01North Shore Season Opener
9.12Zach Denning*1:32.25 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
10.11Alex Lewis1:32.54 PRNYWallkillDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Trevor Ladue2:34.82 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
2.12Tom Gardiner2:35.32 PRNYWarwick ValleyDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
3.12Robert Becker2:36.12NYKingstonDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
4.11Braxxdon Dawson2:38.66 PRNYMarlboro CentralDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
5.12Edward Rodd2:39.99 PRNYCornwall CentralDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.11Aiden Berlinski2:41.36 PRNYMinisink ValleyJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.11Nicolas Paneto2:45.13 PRNYGoshen CentralDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
8.10Skylar Brodsky2:46.48 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
9.12Ryan Kacur2:46.72 PRNYKingstonDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
10.11Andy Lopez2:46.76 PRNYKingstonDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Robert Becker4:24.36NYKingstonJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.11Tom Garrison4:27.31 PRNYWashingtonvilleJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.12Trevor Ladue*4:31.74 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Scott Wortmann*4:35.34NYMinisink ValleyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
5.11Billy Ormiston*4:40.06 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.-Lorenzo Castro4:42.19 PRNYWashingtonvilleJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.11Daniel Hynes4:44.10 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
8.11Liam Gildea4:45.62 PRNYWashingtonvilleJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.11Jack Teague*4:46.39 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
10.11Andy Lopez4:47.36 PRNYKingstonJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Scott Wortmann9:44.67 PRNYMinisink ValleyJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.11Seth Bywater9:55.61NYCornwall CentralDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
3.12Liam Farrell9:56.60 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.12Jamie Granata*9:56.95NYMinisink ValleyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
5.10Andrew Yi10:03.19 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
6.11Daniel Hynes10:05.96 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
7.12Trevor Ladue10:07.60 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
8.11Blaine Doyle*10:08.40 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.12Wyatt Matyas10:09.60NYFranklin D. RooseveltDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
10.11Tito Maresca10:15.80 PRNYFranklin D. RooseveltDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:30.61NYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.Relay Team1:31.28NYCornwall CentralDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.Relay Team1:32.09NYWashingtonvilleDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
4.Relay Team1:34.95NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.Relay Team1:35.66NYMonroe-WoodburyDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
6.Leebert Martin
Mahki Matthews
Ben Osborn
Tyleaf McGriff
1:37.71NYKingstonJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.Relay Team1:38.33NYWarwick ValleyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
8.Relay Team1:39.04NYWallkillDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
9.Samuel Davis
Corey Latimer
Babapelumi Odugbesan
Jonathan Plummer*
1:39.40NYPoughkeepsieJan 14Section I League II-D Championships
10.Relay Team1:40.37NYGoshen CentralDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:22.05NYNewburgh FreeDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.Cameron Alives
Tony Dallman
Josh Mallard
Sean Quinn
3:28.56NYWashingtonvilleJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
3.Relay Team*3:32.84NYMiddletown (NY)Jan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.Jermalley James
Devante Pavelock
Ramasoj Williams
Stephen Luniewski
3:35.32NYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
5.Tom Gardiner
Dane Sorensen
Alec Warnock
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri
3:36.38NYWarwick ValleyJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
6.Relay Team3:37.34NYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
7.Relay Team3:41.01NYWallkillDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
8.Relay Team*3:43.31NYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.Relay Team*3:48.03NYMinisink ValleyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
10.Keith DiPalo
Corey Latimer
D'Andre Little
Jordan Mauge*
3:52.98NYPoughkeepsieJan 14Section I League II-D Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jermalley James
Wyatt Matyas
Liam Farrell
Paul Sandford
8:03.15NYFranklin D. RooseveltJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
2.Relay Team8:19.62NYGoshen CentralJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
3.Relay Team*8:21.16NYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.Eddy Zajac
Ryan Kacur
Andy Lopez
Bailey Ryan
8:21.71NYKingstonJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
5.Relay Team8:27.47NYJohn S. Burke CatholicDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.Relay Team8:32.37NYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
7.Relay Team8:45.91NYMinisink ValleyDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
8.Relay Team8:51.74NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.Relay Team8:55.91NYWashingtonvilleDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
10.Relay Team9:04.20NYPine BushDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:38.29NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
2.Relay Team3:45.29NYKingstonDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
3.Relay Team*3:50.99NYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.Relay Team4:03.09NYGoshen CentralDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
5.Relay Team*4:19.27NYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mark Przybocki54' 5 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.11Mason Davis*45' 8.5 PRNYValley CentralJan 12Suffern Invitational
3.11Edjren Jorge*42' 11 PRNYEllenville CentralJan 12Suffern Invitational
4.11Parker Tidd42' 4 PRNYPort JervisDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.12Ben Brisman41' 7.75 PRNYCornwall CentralDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.11Jack McDonough41' 7.25NYKingstonDec 01North Shore Season Opener
7.9James Thorpe41' 3.75 PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
8.10Charles Phelan40' 5.25 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
9.12Mike Ajanovic*39' 3.5 PRNYEllenville CentralJan 12Suffern Invitational
10.-Chris VanWarreby39' 0.5 PRNYMonticelloDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Anthony Nelson6' 2 PRNYWallkillDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
2.-Luckey Jerome6' 1 PRNYMonticelloDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
-Hashim Gambari6' 1 PRNYSullivan WestDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
4.11Ryan Rosa*5' 10 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jan 13Molloy Stanner Games
12Mark Przybocki5' 10 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12Jake Westcott5' 10 PRNYDoverDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
7.-Joel Johnson5' 8 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Dec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
11Richmond Boateng5' 8NYMonroe-WoodburyDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
12Anthony Sakovsky5' 8 PRNYMarlboro CentralDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
11Hudson Heckert5' 8NYJames I O'NeillDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dane Sorensen15' 0 PRNYWarwick ValleyDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.12Josiah Spain14' 0 PRNYJames I O'NeillDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.12Joshua Jeong*13' 3 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.-Jasiah Spain13' 0 PRNYJames I O'NeillDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
5.10Nichloas Villanueva*12' 0 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
12Austin O'Malley12' 0 PRNYGoshen CentralDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
12Jeniel Foster12' 0NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
11Justin Smith12' 0 PRNYPine BushDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
9.-Nick Villance11' 6 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 10Ridgewood Winter Games
-Jeneil Foster11' 6 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Dec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Matt Quimby20' 0 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Dec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.11Ben Osborn19' 11 PRNYKingstonDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
3.11Javaughn Gooden19' 7.5 PRNYNew PaltzJan 07Springfield Invitational
4.11Ryan Rosa*19' 6.5 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jan 13Molloy Stanner Games
5.12Dillon Kane19' 6NYWashingtonvilleDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
6.10Romaine Bird19' 5.5 PRNYWallkillDec 27Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.12Terrell Harris19' 4.5 PRNYMiddletown (NY)Dec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.12Josh Mallard19' 3.5NYWashingtonvilleDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
9.11Monte Walker19' 0 PRNYMarlboro CentralDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
10.12Abraham Siskind*18' 11 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Nichloas Villanueva41' 2.25 PRNYMonroe-WoodburyDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
2.10Romaine Bird41' 0 PRNYWallkillDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
3.11Ben Osborn40' 9 PRNYKingstonDec 15 Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
4.12Matt Quimby40' 7.25NYMiddletown (NY)Dec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
5.-David Alcenat39' 11.5 PRNYPine BushDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
6.11Kyle Lindsell39' 5 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
7.12Justin Rhumble39' 0.5 PRNYJames I O'NeillDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
8.12Lawrence Civil*38' 8 PRNYCornwall CentralJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.11Sean Quinn38' 4 PRNYWashingtonvilleDec 08OCIAA Developmental A1
10.12Dillon Kane38' 2.5 PRNYWashingtonvilleJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.