Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Kwazsi Gaddis6.75 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.12Bedros Janoyan6.86NYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.11Kadden Brown6.88 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.12Josh Paquin6.93 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.11Markell Scott7.11 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.10Caleb Farr7.18 PRNYGouverneur CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.12Michael Meddings7.21 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.11Robert Beaudin7.26 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.11Jordan Stone7.36 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.11Wyatt Kirby7.46 PRNYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Josh Paquin37.59 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.12Ronnie Clark38.73 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.10Aaron Clark39.57 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.11Derek Joseph40.39 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.12Nick Wentworth40.57 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.11Markell Scott41.42 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.12James Robinson41.84 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.11Tyler Fluery42.03 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.11Anthony Stockwell43.00 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.12Coby Ryan43.09 PRNYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Will Livernois1:28.10 PRNYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.11Ruben Boyea1:30.66 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.11Tyler Fluery1:32.90 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.11Isaac McPherson1:33.24 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.12Riley Haas1:35.41 PRNYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.9Sean Shannon1:39.49 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.9Colin Taylor1:40.15 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.10Ty Page1:40.28 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.12Cody Pioli1:40.30NYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.12Easton Garvey1:40.79NYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Nathan McNally2:50.56 PRNYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.11Sam Dumas2:56.31 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.12Will Livernois3:01.91 PRNYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.10Ethan Bonk3:03.85 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.11Keegan Reyome3:04.69 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.12Walter Delin Jr.3:06.78NYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.9Shakoronhiokeiwe Jacobs3:07.60 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.12Tom Shafer3:08.77 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.11Rich Pandel3:11.57 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.9Colin Taylor3:18.39 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nathan McNally4:40.82 PRNYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.9Dylan Perry4:51.67 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.11Keegan Reyome5:01.83 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.10Patrick Cote5:03.68 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.10Jaden Caldwell5:04.60 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.11Brandon Bombard5:08.91 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.11Rich Pandel5:18.90 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.10Hayden Trejos5:32.84 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.11Matthew Whitmore5:39.12 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.9Gavin Benson5:56.01 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tyler Shorette10:27.74 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.9Dylan Perry10:55.55 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.11Brandon Bombard11:17.72NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.10Jaden Caldwell11:36.24 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.10Andrew Chubb11:40.01 PRNYSalmon River CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.12Shawn Sullivan12:16.24NYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.10Patrick Cote12:26.04 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Markell Scott
Kwazsi Gaddis
Kadden Brown
Ronnie Clark
1:36.60NYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.Tyler Green
Bedros Janoyan
David Lucht
Adam Parker
1:43.28NYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.Robert Beaudin
Drew Caruso
Kiernan LaFaver
Cole Caruso
1:43.53NYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.Connor Jessie
Patrick Cote
Aaron Clark
Cody Pioli
1:44.15NYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.Jonathan French
Michael Meddings
Anthony Stockwell
Jordan Stone
1:44.88NYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.Wyatt Kirby
Wyatt Bobb
Garrett Bresett
Nicklas LaRue
1:51.44NYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.Austin St.Denis
Jordan Hall
Evan Lamica
Zachary Sprague
1:55.46NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.Michael Hewey
David Scovil
Sterling Sweeney
Preston White
1:59.10NYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jermiah VonBorstelo
Michael Meddings
Ruben Boyea
Jonathan French
3:44.16NYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.Riley Haas
Michael Hewey
Will Livernois
David Scovil
3:50.13NYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.Isaac McPherson
Tyler Fluery
Josh Paquin
Sam Dumas
3:53.70NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.Coby Ryan
Easton Garvey
Nathan McNally
Jordan Sovie
3:56.70NYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.Hunter Dean
Cody Robert
Nick Wentworth
John Bailey
4:04.14NYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.Matthew Phippen
Tyler Green
Kiernan Matthis
Jaden Sackett
4:17.02NYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Sam Dumas
Isaac McPherson
Keegan Reyome
Brandon Bombard
8:55.96NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.Ethan Bonk
Shawn Sullivan
Walter Delin Jr.
Ronnie Clark
8:57.94NYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.Rich Pandel
Jaden Caldwell
Sean Shannon
Colin Taylor
9:28.35NYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.Gavin Benson
Sean Murphy
Shakoronhiokeiwen Jacobs
Ethan Chatterton
9:34.84NYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.Riley Haas
Preston White
Troy Sweeney
Sterling Sweeney
9:34.86NYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.Jack Skiff
Riley Gillis
Matthew Whitmore
Jayce Clement
10:07.10NYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.Nicholas Fetterly
Jaden Sackett
Hayden Trejos
Zach Woods
10:51.64NYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Adam Parker52' 8.25 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Kiernan Matthis40' 5.5 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.11Ethan Bartlett38' 7 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.11Pat Recker37' 2.75 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.10Nicholas Embry36' 1 PRNYGouverneur CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.12Kiernan LaFaver35' 0 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.11Benjamin Senter33' 10 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.11Preston Dunn33' 3 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.9Michael Hewey32' 9.25 PRNYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.12Gage Yette30' 6 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12William Bilow6' 4 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Mar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12David Lucht5' 10NYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.8Jonathan French5' 8 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.12Cody Robert5' 4 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
11Pat Recker5' 4 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
12Troy Sweeney5' 4 PRNYNorwood-Norfolk CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.12Jack Petroski5' 2 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.11Jaden Sackett5' 0 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.9Jordan Hall4' 9 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Derek Joseph20' 2 PRNYIndian RiverFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.12William Bilow19' 2.5 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.10Caleb Farr18' 3.5 PRNYGouverneur CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.10Aaron Clark17' 8.75 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.11Robert Beaudin16' 10.5 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.11Marcus Smith16' 10 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.11Cole Caruso16' 7.5 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.11Connor Jessie15' 9.25 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.11Evan Lamica15' 6.75 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.11Jordan Stone14' 8.5 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12William Bilow39' 4.25NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
2.10Jermiah VonBorstelo38' 8.5 PRNYMassena CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
3.12David Lucht37' 8.75 PRNYPotsdam CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
4.11Cole Caruso36' 3.25 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
5.11Marcus Smith36' 2.25 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
6.11Drew Caruso35' 5.25 PRNYCanton Central (HC Williams)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
7.10Caleb Farr33' 11.75 PRNYGouverneur CentralFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
8.11Connor Jessie33' 7 PRNYTupper LakeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
9.9Simon Dumas30' 6.5 PRNYFranklin Academy (Malone)Feb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
10.11Jordan Sovie29' 9NYOgdensburg FreeFeb 15Section 10 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.