Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Jared Trefny6.49 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills EastFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Jelani Stoddard6.56 PRNYBrentwoodJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
3.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins6.57 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
12Jelani Stoddart6.57 PRNYBrentwoodDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.11Julio Rodriguez6.60 PRNYBrentwoodFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
6.12Chris Kreamer6.67 PRNYBellportJan 14Section XI Boys Crossover E
10Christian Fils-aime6.67 PRNYNorth BabylonFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
12Robert Weiss6.67 PRNYEast HamptonFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
9.12Joshua Barker-Ortiz6.70 PRNYBay ShoreFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
10.11Luke Rey6.71 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverJan 14Section XI Boys Crossover E
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Nicholas Duchatellier35.85 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.11Jahiem Dotson35.86 PRNYLongwoodFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
3.11Fernando Toledo36.29 PRNYComsewogueFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
4.11Saad Quadri36.42 PRNYBrentwoodFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
5.11Jared Trefny36.63 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills EastJan 07 Section XI Boys Crossover D
6.10Adriel Robison36.70 PRNYSachem EastFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
7.11Jonathan Smith36.74 PRNYHuntingtonDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
8.11Frank Grey36.80 PRNYBrentwoodFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
9.12Alex Messina36.81 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
10.11Pierson Faldetta36.94 PRNYEast Port-South ManorJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Nicholas Crociata1:21.11 PRNYHauppaugeJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.12Nicholas Crociata1:22.37NYHauppaugeDec 01North Shore Season Opener
3.12Isaiah Claiborne1:23.03 PRNYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
4.12Greg Bove1:23.07 PRNYWest IslipFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
5.11Jonathan Smith1:23.08 PRNYHuntingtonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
6.12Nicholas Duchatellier1:23.65 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
7.12Zach Hicks1:24.44 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
8.12Danny Ryan1:24.97 PRNYWard MelvilleJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
9.12Christian Sam1:25.10NYHalf Hollow Hills EastJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
10.12Andrew Campbell1:25.11 PRNYSachem EastFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Isaiah Claiborne2:32.45 PRNYNorthportFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.11Juan Lasso2:33.29 PRNYWesthampton BeachFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
3.12Danny Ryan2:34.83NYWard MelvilleJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Doug Read2:35.35 PRNYSayvilleFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
5.12Elijah Claiborne2:35.85 PRNYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
6.12Dan O'Connor2:36.36 PRNYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
7.11Nicholas Muellers2:37.40 PRNYSmithtown WestFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
8.12Joshua Green2:37.77 PRNYShelter IslandFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
9.11David Cabello2:37.84 PRNYSmithtown WestJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
10.11Ryan Fowkes2:38.03 PRNYEast HamptonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Elijah Claiborne4:20.78 PRNYNorthportFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Eric Zulkofske4:20.95 PRNYWard MelvilleFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
3.12Aiden Smyth4:21.34 PRNYWalt WhitmanFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
4.12Carlos Santos4:22.84 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
5.12Doug Read4:24.65 PRNYSayvilleFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
6.12Samuel Walker4:27.38 PRNYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Feb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
7.11David Cabello4:27.86 PRNYSmithtown WestFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
8.12Brendan Zeng4:27.87 PRNYCommackJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
9.12Dan O'Connor4:28.78 PRNYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
10.10Kal Lewis4:28.99NYShelter IslandFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dan O'Connor9:37.28 PRNYNorthportFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Isaiah Claiborne9:37.84NYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
3.11Sean Ryan9:38.58 PRNYNorthportFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
4.12Elijah Claiborne9:38.81 PRNYNorthportJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
5.12Eric Zulkofske9:39.66 PRNYWard MelvilleFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
6.12Justin Allone9:39.93 PRNYSachem EastFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
7.12Nicholas Cipolla9:40.51 PRNYSmithtown WestFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
8.12Aiden Smyth9:41.39 PRNYWalt WhitmanJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.11Dan Czop9:41.79 PRNYCommackJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.10Thomas Fodor9:41.94 PRNYNorthportFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:31.74NYHalf Hollow Hills WestJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
2.Frank Grey
Jelani Stoddard
Julio Rodriguez
Saad Quadri
1:32.22NYBrentwoodFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team1:32.65NYHuntingtonDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
4.Relay Team1:33.19NYLongwoodDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.Relay Team1:33.48NYBay ShoreDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.Yurik McCray
Anthony Ferrara
Jahliek Dyer
Nicholas Crociata
1:34.48NYHauppaugeFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
7.Relay Team1:35.07NYNorth BabylonJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
8.Christian Banks
Rolando Banks
James Taitt
Zion Wellington
1:35.57NYWilliam FloydFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
9.Dwan Trent
Equahn Lewis
Matthew Juarez
Chris Kreamer
1:35.70NYBellportFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
10.Relay Team1:35.81NYHalf Hollow Hills EastJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:25.52NYHalf Hollow Hills WestFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
2.Saad Quadri
Joseph Loverso
Frank Grey
Daouda Dansoko
3:29.66NYBrentwoodJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
3.Relay Team3:30.54NYNorthportJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
4.Isaiah James
Jonathan Smith
Anthony Joseph
Justin Stevens
3:30.61NYHuntingtonJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
5.Justin Rutley
Yurik McCray
Jahliek Dyer
Nicholas Crociata
3:32.01NYHauppaugeFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
6.Jahiem Dotson
Walter Adote
Breslin Brooks
Jason Elcock
3:32.99NYLongwoodJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
7.Reilly Browne
Eric Zulkofske
Owen Larson
Danny Ryan
3:35.42NYWard MelvilleJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
8.Desmond Benton
Peter DeMicco
Frank Riviezzo
Greg Bove
3:35.81NYWest IslipDec 19Section 11 Cross Over C
9.Relay Team3:36.36NYCommackDec 19Section 11 Cross Over C
10.Chris Kreamer
Matthew Juarez
Kendell Williams
Kyler Pizzo
3:37.66NYBellportJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Elijah Claiborne
Isaiah Claiborne
Thomas Fodor
Dan O'Connor*
7:48.26NYNorthportFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team8:04.70NYSmithtown WestJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
3.Relay Team8:07.19NYWard MelvilleJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
4.Vincent Manna
Howard Svennson
Brendan Zeng
Sean Keenan
8:15.51NYCommackJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.Relay Team8:22.74NYWest IslipJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
6.Relay Team8:25.49NYConnetquotJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
7.Sean Higgins
Jack Pilon
Ryan Wilson
Justin Murray
8:31.88NYMount SinaiFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
8.Justin Rutley
Josh Segal
Chris Kelly
Nicholas Crociata
8:35.49NYHauppaugeFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
9.Nicholas Ambrosino
Christopher Ventre
Daniel McKay
Matthew Carr
8:40.31NYSachem NorthFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
Cooper Schoch
Liam McSweeney
Michael Ruggiero
Samuel Walker
8:40.31NYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Feb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:36.24NYHauppaugeDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
2.Relay Team3:42.21NYPatchogue/MedfordDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.Relay Team3:44.95NYBay ShoreFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
4.Relay Team3:47.65NYNorthportFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
5.Relay Team3:48.20NYHuntingtonJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.Relay Team3:57.27NYSachem NorthDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
7.Relay Team3:57.50NYWest BabylonFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
8.Relay Team3:58.68NYWest IslipJan 06Saint Anthony's Development Meet
9.Relay Team4:16.13NYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Dec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
10.Relay Team4:24.55NYSmithtown EastJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Steven Vasile52' 9.5 PRNYCommackFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
2.12Clay Jamison50' 9.25 PRNYHuntingtonFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
3.12Julian McIntosh49' 2 PRNYEast Port-South ManorFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
4.11Alton Kimbrough49' 0.75 PRNYAmityville MemorialJan 07 Section XI Boys Crossover D
5.11Jacob Sigerson46' 9 PRNYCenter MorichesFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
6.12Rob Skidmore46' 8.5 PRNYEast IslipJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
7.12Xander Desilus46' 7 PRNYBellportJan 14Section XI Boys Crossover E
8.11Eric Sands46' 5 PRNYHuntingtonFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
9.12Jackie Chen46' 4.5 PRNYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Feb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
10.12Sam Bergman46' 1.25NYHuntingtonFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Vladislav Cullinane6' 9 PRNYBabylonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Richard Casazza6' 6 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
3.12Ben Leibstein6' 5 PRNYBabylonJan 07 Section XI Boys Crossover D
4.12DeAndre Smith6' 4 PRNYBrentwoodDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
5.11Michael Perez6' 3 PRNYKings ParkJan 20New Balance Games
6.11Evan Dalton6' 2 PRNYEast Port-South ManorFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
11Jahiem Dotson6' 2 PRNYLongwoodJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
11Gavin Baker6' 2 PRNYSmithtown WestDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
11Marcus Daley6' 2 PRNYWest BabylonDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
12Rickie Casazza6' 2 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverDec 10Section XI Boys Crossover A
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Laurence Barr-Forget14' 6 PRNYWesthampton BeachFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
2.12Ryan Ledda12' 6 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
3.12Shane Boone12' 0 PRNYBay ShoreDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
12Calvin Schmalzle12' 0 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
11Iyriy Denys12' 0 PRNYRiverheadJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.11Tom Domzyic11' 0 PRNYConnetquotJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.11Cody White10' 6 PRNYWest IslipJan 06Saint Anthony's Development Meet
12Ryan Curtis10' 6 PRNYMount SinaiJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.11Mike Cerrato10' 0 PRNYKings ParkDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
10Mike Domozych10' 0 PRNYConnetquotDec 02St. Anthony's Developmental Meet #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Deyvon Wright22' 11.5 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
2.12Amoune Basse22' 8 PRNYEast IslipDec 10Section XI Boys Crossover A
3.11Kenneth Wei22' 6 PRNYMount SinaiFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
4.11Davon Goode21' 11 PRNYCentral IslipDec 16Section XI Boys Crossover B
5.12Daniel Montenegro21' 6.75 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
6.12Sebestian Perreira21' 4.5 PRNYSouthamptonFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
7.12Sebestian Perreir21' 4.25 PRNYSouthamptonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
8.11Jahiem Dotson21' 3.25 PRNYLongwoodJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
9.12Breslin Brooks21' 3 PRNYLongwoodFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
10.12Aaron McQueen21' 1 PRNYHuntingtonDec 19Section 11 Cross Over C
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sebestian Perreir46' 10 PRNYSouthamptonFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Sebestian Perreira46' 7.25 PRNYSouthamptonFeb 02Section XI Boys Small School Championship
3.11Kenneth Wei45' 2.25 PRNYMount SinaiJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.11Edgar Tineo44' 4 PRNYWg Oconnell-CopiagueFeb 05Section XI Boys Large School Championship
5.11Kian Martelli44' 2.5 PRNYRiverheadJan 20Section 11 Boys League Championships
6.12Greg Bove43' 4 PRNYWest IslipFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
7.12Jacob Marrero43' 0.25 PRNYAmityville MemorialFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
8.11Marcrene Jeannot42' 9.5 PRNYBay ShoreFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
9.12Yurik McCray42' 6 PRNYHauppaugeDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
10.11Michael McKillop42' 5 PRNYSayvilleFeb 12Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.