Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

200 Meters
1.10Romell McRae22.05 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Jalen Herring22.50 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.10Brian Williams22.59 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.11Samuel Crawford22.71 PRUnattachedFeb 24Marshall University HS Meet
5.12Rondell Terry22.72 PRNCGarner SeniorMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.15-16Alexander Nunley23.00 PRNCRun U XpressMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Randolph Ross48.36 PRNCGarner SeniorMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Jalen Herring49.16 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.15-16Alexander Nunley53.08 PRNCRun U XpressMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
4.9Nathan Flexman53.68 PRNCCaryMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Daniel Lewis59.35 PRUnattachedJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ian Delgado1:51.06 PRNCGreen HopeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Sean Petersen1:55.73 PRNCGreen HopeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Matthew Kehn1:56.39 PRNCGreen HopeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Carson Philbin2:01.37 PRNCArdrey KellJan 20The Virginia Showcase
5.12Angel Yulfo-Vargas2:11.0h PRDCWoodrow Wilson SeniorJan 10G'Town Prep Practice Meet #2
6.12Daniel Lewis2:20.25 PRUnattachedJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Finn McBride4:20.09 PRNCGreen HopeFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Anton Idhammar4:23.35 PRNCCaryJan 12Wake County Meet #2
3.12Ben Ebert4:24.64 PRNCHoughFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.12Alec Atteberry4:24.85 PRNCApex FriendshipFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.12Ares Epps4:25.70 PRNCGreen HopeJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
6.12Marshall Williamson4:26.12 PRNCMyers ParkFeb 03Rhodes Race Timing Last Chance Polar Bear Meet
7.12Daniel Vo4:26.87 PRNCGreen HopeFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.11Clay Summers4:27.37 PRNCDavie CountyFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.12Peyton Barish4:27.74 PRNCGreen HopeJan 12Wake County Meet #2
10.12Wesley Provost4:27.9h PRNCApex FriendshipFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Brown9:27.2h PRNCNeedham BroughtonFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
2.12Peyton Barish9:30.07 PRNCGreen HopeJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
3.12Ryan Kemper9:33.12 PRNCGreen HopeFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.12Marshall Williamson9:34.40 PRNCMyers ParkJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
5.10Nick Scudder9:34.7h PRNCMillbrookFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
6.11Lowell Hensgen9:35.3h PRNCCardinal GibbonsFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
7.12Sam Thornton9:35.61 PRNCCardinal GibbonsFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.10Thomas Vo9:35.7h PRNCGreen HopeFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
9.10John Malach9:37.4h PRNCNeedham BroughtonFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
10.12Ryan Bennison9:41.5h PRNCMillbrookFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Romell McRae
Chris McKay
Tyler Williams
Brian Williams
1:29.14NCSoutheast RaleighMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Relay Team1:30.45NCPine ForestFeb 01Patriot Last Chance Meet
3.Relay Team1:30.58NCRonald W. ReaganNov 18Reagan Polar Bear
4.Relay Team1:31.0hNCMillbrookFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
5.Relay Team1:31.1hNCMallard CreekNov 29West Meck Polar Bear #1
6.Relay Team1:31.8hNCVanceNov 29West Meck Polar Bear #1
Relay Team1:31.8hNCApexJan 27Apex Polar Bear
8.Ralph Vieux
Xavier Bussey
Randolph Ross
Rondell Terry
1:31.90NCGarner SeniorDec 16NCRunners Holiday Invitational
9.Relay Team1:31.98NCRolesvilleNov 29Rams Polar Bear
10.Keion Buckley
DeAngelo Davis
Malik Graddy
Chancellor Johnson
1:32.0hNCJack BrittDec 02South View Polar Bear
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Christopher Mondie
Sean Petersen
Michael Biddle
Ian Delgado
3:27.90NCGreen HopeFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.Eric Haddock, Jr
Brian Williams
Christian Ruffin
Noah Larios
3:29.50NCSoutheast RaleighJan 13 Fast Track HS Invitational
3.Joshua McLean
Justin Leaston
Dillon Leacock
Dominique Alexander
3:29.82NCMillbrookFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.Relay Team3:30.18NCButlerFeb 03Charlotte City Championship
5.Relay Team3:30.2hNCHolly SpringsFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
Relay Team3:30.2hNCPanther CreekJan 27Apex Polar Bear
7.Jakel Chalmers
Anthony Morgan
Justin Santiago
Lance Mcmillan
3:30.41NCGrimsleyJan 13 Fast Track HS Invitational
8.Kamari Hallett
Jalen White
Isaiah Smith
Anthony Williams
3:30.54NCMallard CreekFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.Alexander Nunley
Randolph Ross
Simeon Franklin
Rondell Terry
3:30.99NCGarner SeniorDec 16NCRunners Holiday Invitational
10.Brian Steverson
Kayin Fails
Tre Thomas
Nathan Flexman
3:31.01NCCaryFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ian Delgado
Sean Petersen
Ares Epps
Matthew Kehn
7:41.43NCGreen HopeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Luke Militello
ANton Idhammar
Stephen Atkinson
Jackson Martin
8:08.32NCCaryJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
3.Relay Team8:14.1hNCApexJan 27Apex Polar Bear
4.Joey Bream
Benjamin Woodman
Christian Alvarez
Jarred Komyati
8:14.64NCPanther CreekFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.-Fuad Hassan
Jace Larsen
Taylor Puckett
Zeke Shore
8:15.47NCSandersonFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.Will Atkins
Brock Newsome
Nick Harper
Roy Hopgood
8:15.98NCWest ForsythFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.Will Hopkins
Jacob Wells
Micheal Rooney
Leslie Boney
8:18.29NCNeedham BroughtonFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.Tyler Dollhausen
Jevon Neal
Jackson McIntyre
Jaden Morrow
8:19.48NCHolly SpringsFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.Relay Team8:20.6hNCLeesville RoadFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
10.Relay Team8:20.9hNCMillbrookFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Chancelor Crawford57' 11.25 PR (.0)NCNorth MecklenburgDec 16NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2.10Mason Ellis56' 7NCWest ForsythJan 29Forsyth County Championships
3.11Timon Edelen53' 8.75 PRNCWakefieldFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.11Timon Edelen53' 8.5 PRNCCaryMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Joey Jegier53' 0.5 PRNCProvidenceJan 10PHS Polar Bear #3
6.12Nick Williams49' 10.25 PRNCMillbrookFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.12Jack Choiniere49' 7.25 PR (.0)NCMyers ParkJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
8.12Jaylen Spellman48' 4.5NCSouth ViewJan 27South View Polar Bear
9.12Nyneem Williams48' 3.5 PRNCSouth ViewJan 27South View Polar Bear
10.12Steven Denzer47' 6 PRNCSouth ViewFeb 01Patriot Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Charles McBride II7' 0.25 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Mar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Randolph Ross6' 10.75 PRNCGarner SeniorMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.11Omar Mcbride6' 7 PRNCApexDec 01Wake County Invitational #1
4.11Idris Bernard Jr6' 6 PRNCMallard CreekNov 21Harding Polar Bear Home Meet 1
5.10Bryce Parker6' 4 PRNCMallard CreekJan 31North Mecklenburg Meet
10Ray Goldsbrough6' 4 PRNCPine ForestDec 02South View Polar Bear
11Tony Birchett6' 4 PRNCMooresville SeniorJan 31North Mecklenburg Meet
10Jackson Troyer6' 4 PRNCLake NormanJan 31North Mecklenburg Meet
12Dylan Hopkins6' 4 PRNCOverhillsDec 02South View Polar Bear
12Chase Freeman6' 4 PRNCOverhillsDec 02South View Polar Bear
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Spencer Evans16' 5.25 PRNCRocket Man Pole Vault, LLCMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Jonathan Lehe14' 6 PRUnattachedFeb 24Marshall University HS Meet
11Jeremy Huang14' 6 PRNCApexFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
12Seth Rabinowitz14' 6 PRNCProvidenceJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
5.11Tommy Keech13' 7 PRNCWakefieldFeb 17The Pole Vault Carolina Indoor Championships
11Ellis Woodyard13' 7NCNeedham BroughtonFeb 17The Pole Vault Carolina Indoor Championships
7.11Carter Pehr13' 1 PRNCGreen HopeFeb 17The Pole Vault Carolina Indoor Championships
8.12Tristan Borlase13' 0 PRNCMooresville SeniorJan 24East Rowan Polar Bear #5
9.11Jonathan Beck12' 6 PRNCLeesville RoadFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
11Ben Blackburn12' 6NCLeesville RoadDec 15Wake County Invitational #2
11Aidan Seidman12' 6 PRNCProvidenceFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Eric Haddock23' 6 PRNCSoutheast RaleighFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Eric Haddock, Jr23' 3 PR (.0)NCSoutheast RaleighJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
3.11Collius Ray22' 11 PRNCMiddle CreekJan 12Wake County Meet #2
4.11Christopher Alexander22' 3.5 PR (.0)NCRocky RiverDec 16NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5.12Ryan Richardson22' 3 PRNCVanceFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.12Dequan Lynn22' 1.25 PR (.0)NCNorth MecklenburgDec 16NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7.12D'Andre Hayes22' 0.5 PRNCNorthwest GuilfordJan 09Southwest Guilford Meet #2
8.12Terrell Johnson21' 11.5 PRNCNeedham BroughtonFeb 01Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance
9.12Khalil Scott21' 7.5 PRNCOlympicFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.12Donovan Addison21' 7 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Christopher Alexander47' 9.5NCRocky RiverFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Eric Haddock46' 10.5 PRNCSoutheast RaleighFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Terrence Lackey46' 6.5 PRNCMooresville SeniorFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.11Carlos Horcacitas-Martin46' 5 PR (.0)NCRobert B GlennJan 13 Fast Track HS Invitational
5.11Charles McBride II46' 3.25 PRNCApexFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.10Marquize Woodson45' 7 PRNCHoke CountyDec 16South View Polar Bear #2
7.12Khalil Scott45' 3.75 PRNCOlympicFeb 10NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.12Eric Haddock, Jr45' 3.5 PRNCSoutheast RaleighDec 15Wake County Invitational #2
9.11Omar Mcbride44' 9 PRNCApexDec 01Wake County Invitational #1
10.11Collius Ray44' 2.5 PRNCMiddle CreekJan 12Wake County Meet #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.