Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Aneal Walker6.85 PRVAPrince Edward CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.11Isaiah Simmons*6.97VABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
3.10Abdul Johnson7.11 PRVAPrince Edward CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.11Chandler Breeden7.17 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
5.11Prophecy Kisamore7.22 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.12Josh Haueis7.25VAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
7.-Jahmeel Aiken*7.43 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
8.9Manny Davis*7.53 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
9.-Ryan Lampson*7.62 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
10.12Jordan Jacobs*7.65 PRVANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Ben Widener38.60 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
2.10Andrew Jones39.32 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.12Thomas Evans*40.02 PRVABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
4.11Isaiah Simmons*40.08VABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
5.12Darian Brooks*40.09 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
6.-Alan Lai40.60 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
7.12Jarbob Robinson*41.18VANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
8.12Josh Haueis41.54VAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
9.-Ryan Lampson*42.21 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
10.11Noah Lewis*42.34 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Isaiah Gist*1:07.11 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
2.12Thomas Evans*1:11.86VABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
3.10Aaron Vincent1:12.60 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
4.12Kevin Mahoney*1:12.70VABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
5.10Seth Shaffer*1:19.35 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
6.10Christian Peterson1:21.85 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
7.-Eric Hamilton1:22.39 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
8.-Mitchell Turnage1:27.01 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
9.10Rowan Gruffydd1:28.11 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
10.9Jarvin Perkins1:28.45 PRVAPrince Edward CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.4Jack Otero2:47.73VAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
2.11Nathaniel Gregory2:50.26 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
3.-Justin Goldman3:03.08 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
4.10Jtwain Hardy*3:04.82 PRVABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
5.10Chris Meixner-Guest3:08.40 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.-Elijah Smith*3:11.39 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
7.9Manny Davis3:19.08 PRVAAppomattox CountyNov 29Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 1
8.12Gavin Rasner*3:20.96 PRVABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
9.10Rowan Gruffydd3:21.54 PRVAAppomattox CountyNov 29Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 1
10.12Thomas Kueser*3:27.46 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jaideep Damle5:05.21 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
2.11Joseph Mahoney*5:14.60 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
3.12Mawyer Garvis*5:19.62VANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
4.10Matthew Fitchett5:20.41 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
5.12Cameron Duncan5:22.29VAAppomattox CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.12Denzel Mitchell5:24.19 PRVANorthumberlandDec 02Real Deal Classic
7.-Jacob Lohr*5:24.56 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
8.-Andrew VanDePutte5:26.31 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
9.-Matthew McQuade5:29.59 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
10.-Liam Bennett6:10.65 PRVAAppomattox CountyNov 29Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Adam Sachs9:48.00 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
2.12Daniel Van de Putte10:26.45 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Traven Rice8.40VANorthumberlandDec 02Real Deal Classic
2.11Dylan Ollis8.86 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.10Aaron Vincent8.94 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
4.12Darian Brooks*9.38 PRVABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
5.12Jarbob Robinson*9.63 PRVANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
6.11Nathan Ruff*9.90 PRVANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
7.10Matthew Epperson10.23 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
8.12Kevin Mahoney*10.35VABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
9.12Kody Townsend*10.41 PRVANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
10.12David Nissly10.63 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:42.27VAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.Relay Team1:46.57VAPrince Edward CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.Relay Team*1:55.24VABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nathaniel Gregory
Reid Jesselson
Carter Morgan
Jack Otero
3:51.92VAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
2.Relay Team3:54.07VAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.Relay Team*4:08.02VABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
4.Camron Burgess
Jaquan Langston
Kobe Lyons
Durell Robinson*
4:10.41VANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*9:16.17VABrutonDec 07Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1
2.Relay Team9:37.87VAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.Relay Team10:06.45VAAppomattox CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Trevor Mcintire44' 1VAStuarts DraftDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.12Commodore Brower42' 2 PRVAMaggie L. WalkerDec 02Real Deal Classic
3.12Keyon Boothe*41' 2VABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
4.12Justin Jackson*38' 4 PRVABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
5.12Martin Leon38' 2 PRVAStuarts DraftDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.10Deundre Wyche*33' 4.5 PRVABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
7.9Michael Pennington*31' 5.5 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
8.12Caleb Carson*31' 0.5 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
9.11Noah Lewis*26' 8.5 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
10.11Robert Hudgins*26' 1.5 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jaydon Bumbry*6' 0 PRVANorthamptonDec 06Bayside League Meet #1
2.12Traven Rice5' 10VANorthumberlandDec 02Real Deal Classic
3.12Khalil Smith5' 6 PRVAPrince Edward CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.10Wade Webb*5' 4 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Rowan Gruffydd*8' 6 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
2.10Matthew Epperson8' 0 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.-Trevor Kidd6' 0 PRVAAppomattox CountyNov 29Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Isaiah Simmons*19' 3.75VABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
2.11Parker Lawhon18' 0.75 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.11Chandler Breeden16' 10 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.12Gavin Rasner*16' 7.75 PRVABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
5.10Matthew Epperson*16' 6 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
6.9Manny Davis*16' 2.5 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
7.10Abdul Johnson15' 4.5VAPrince Edward CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Isaiah Simmons*39' 0VABrunswick SeniorDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
2.10Matthew Epperson38' 11 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.11Kris True*35' 2 PRVAMathewsDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.9Manny Davis*34' 8.25 PRVAAppomattox CountyDec 06FUMA Mini Invite #1
5.11Prophecy Kisamore34' 5.5 PRVAEast RockinghamDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.