Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Cole Beck6.46VABlacksburgJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
2.12Jordin Poindexter6.49 PRVAArmstrongJan 20The Virginia Showcase
3.12Jordan Poindexter6.53VAArmstrongDec 02Real Deal Classic
4.12Jaylen Hairston6.54 PRVACave SpringFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
5.11Tiquest Terry6.55VABlacksburgJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
6.12Deondre Little6.61VALakelandNov 30Southeastern District Meet#1
7.12Noah Ramsey6.63VABlacksburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
8.12Carl Brown6.65 PRVAGeorge Wythe (Richmond)Jan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
9.10Jaylen White6.68 PRVAPhoebusFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
10.11Evan Branch6.69 PRVANew KentFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Damion Charity23.15 PRVAPhoebusJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.12Fraquel Williams24.28 PRVAJohn MarshallDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
3.12Remoir Mungin24.31VAPetersburgDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
4.9Elijah Ottey24.35 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
5.10Zyszhawn White-Muhammed24.44 PRVAPetersburgDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
6.9Tahjai Turner24.47 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
7.12Keondre Spencer24.49 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Dec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
8.11Joshua Cotman24.84 PRVAJohn MarshallDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
9.11Chris Joseph25.02 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Dec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
10.11Vaughn Davis25.07 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Jordin Poindexter35.67 PRVAArmstrongFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
2.12Deondre Little35.78VALakelandNov 30Southeastern District Meet#1
3.11Sam Quesenberry36.10 PRVATurner AshbyFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
4.12Damion Charity36.11VAPhoebusDec 06Peninsula District Meet #1
5.12Steven Santiago36.14 PRVABroadwayFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
6.11Joseph Langston36.36 PRVAYorkDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
7.12Terrian Copeland-Fentress36.50 PRVAI C NorcomFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
8.12Cole Beck36.52VABlacksburgFeb 06Liberty Last Chance Meet
9.11David Quesenberry36.53 PRVABlacksburgDec 21Holiday Classic
10.12Khalil Goddard36.73 PRVATabbFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Scott Duncan54.28 PRVAPoquosonDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
2.12Da'Jion Hilliard54.62 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
3.12Dante Rivera54.83 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
4.12Ke'shawn Brooks55.36 PRVAJohn MarshallDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
5.10Zyszhawn White-Muhammed55.93 PRVAPetersburgDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
6.9Tahjai Turner55.98 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
7.11Dezhan White56.64 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Dec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
8.9Elijah Ottey57.71 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
9.12Remoir Mungin58.66 PRVAPetersburgDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
10.12Austin Gault58.94 PRVAPoquosonDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.11Joseph Langston1:07.19 PRVAYorkFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
2.11Jacob Jones1:07.25 PRVAFort DefianceJan 06Bulldog Invitational
3.11Sam Quesenberry1:07.36VATurner AshbyJan 13Liberty Premier Invitational
4.11Ethan Mills1:07.58 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
5.12Pj Allen1:08.05 PRVANorthsideFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
6.12Ezra Sawyer1:08.64 PRVABroadwayFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
7.11Alex Watty1:08.65 PRVAChristiansburgFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
8.12Bailey Prosser1:08.78 PRVABlacksburgJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
9.11David Quesenberry1:09.13 PRVABlacksburgJan 06Bulldog Invitational
10.11Michael Sheets1:09.31 PRVABroadwayFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaac Alderfer1:57.47 PRVABroadwayJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.12Clint Gault2:00.01VAPoquosonDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
3.10Eric Talley-Thomas2:19.39 PRVAJohn MarshallDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
4.9Victor Andrews2:19.45 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Dec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
5.12Dante Rivera2:21.10 PRVAPhoebusDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
6.9Anthony Page2:46.24 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Dec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Isaac Alderfer2:30.10 PRVABroadwayDec 21Holiday Classic
2.11Ethan Mills2:30.90 PRVAChristiansburgDec 21Holiday Classic
3.12Clint Gault2:36.24VAPoquosonJan 16Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #2
4.10Joe Hawkes2:39.11 PRVAWestern AlbemarleFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
5.12Will Koester2:40.80VAWestern AlbemarleJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
6.12Siddharth Nathella2:41.45 PRVABlacksburgJan 13Liberty Premier Invitational
7.11Cooper Neeble2:42.14 PRVAChristiansburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
8.10Nate Edghill2:42.39 PRVALakelandFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
9.11Nick Horton2:42.40 PRVALakelandDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
10.10Aidan Sheahan2:43.25 PRVASpotswoodJan 06Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Clint Gault4:20.09VAPoquosonFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
2.11Ethan Mills4:27.03 PRVAChristiansburgFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
3.10Joe Hawkes4:27.72 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
4.12Isaac Alderfer4:31.19VABroadwayFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
5.12Siddharth Nathella4:33.51 PRVABlacksburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
6.12Jack Rice4:33.66 PRVAFluvanna CountyFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
7.12Cedric Drennen4:34.22 PRVAAlleghanyFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
8.10Aidan Sheahan4:34.45 PRVASpotswoodFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
9.11Henry Coddington4:34.64 PRVABlacksburgFeb 13VHSL Region 4 D Championships
10.10Jack Eliason4:34.70 PRVAWestern AlbemarleFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Clint Gault4:22.02 PRVAPoquosonJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.12Isaac Alderfer4:22.06 PRVABroadwayJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Henry Coddington9:47.89 PRVABlacksburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.10Stuart Terrill9:49.44 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 20The Virginia Showcase
3.12Karl Thiessen9:49.88 PRUnattachedJan 27RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
4.12Peter Smith9:52.28 PRVACave SpringJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
5.11Nate Leichner9:54.76 PRVAChristiansburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
6.10Noah Wheeling9:54.89 PRVAAbingdonFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
7.12Hayes Bartlett9:55.84 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
8.10Jack Eliason9:56.92 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 20The Virginia Showcase
9.12Siddharth Nathella9:59.50 PRVABlacksburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
10.9Joseph Taylor10:02.52 PRVAWestern AlbemarleFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.10Joe Hawkes9:48.50 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nickolas Childs7.52 PRVATabbFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
2.12Terrian Vincent7.59 PRVAI C NorcomDec 02Real Deal Classic
3.12Terrian Copeland-Fentress7.64 PRVAI C NorcomFeb 07Eastern District Championship
4.12Da'Jion Hilliard7.80VAPhoebusFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
5.11Adrian Block7.90 PRVALakelandFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
6.12Malik Harvey7.97VAHeritage (Lynchburg)Feb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
7.12Jarel Grimes8.00 PRVAI C NorcomFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
8.11Ryan Fore8.03 PRVARustburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
11Thomas Coffey8.03VABlacksburgJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
10.12Austin Buzzard8.05 PRVATurner AshbyDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Noah Ramsey
David Quesenberry
Sam Dickinson
Bailey Prosser
1:33.08VABlacksburgFeb 06Liberty Last Chance Meet
2.Jaylen White
Jayden Gilliam
Damion Charity
Latrell Smith
1:33.23VAPhoebusFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
3.Relay Team1:33.31VALakelandNov 30Southeastern District Meet#1
4.Chris Megginson
Malik Harvey
Thomas (Kofi) Johnson
Jaylin Thomas
1:33.36VAHeritage (Lynchburg)Jan 27Seminole District Meet
5.Relay Team1:35.81VATabbJan 30Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3
6.Evan Branch
Lamont Brandon
Michael Gatling
Mozay Kalo
1:35.83VANew KentFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
7.Chris Cardwell
Ryan Fore
Dacoda Gilbert
Devon Watts
1:35.87VARustburgJan 27Seminole District Meet
8.Relay Team1:35.88VAI C NorcomJan 20The Virginia Showcase
9.Jeremy Christian
Austin Buzzard
Sam Quesenberry
Brady Witt
1:36.55VATurner AshbyDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
10.Relay Team1:36.56VAJohn MarshallJan 15Patricia (Pat) Covas Memorial Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:30.63VAPhoebusFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
2.Isaac Alderfer
Steven Santiago
Ezra Sawyer
Michael Sheets
3:32.47VABroadwayDec 21Holiday Classic
3.Relay Team3:32.96VABlacksburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
4.Adrian Block
Travis Copeland
Deondre Little
Teshun Pierre
3:34.37VALakelandDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.Relay Team3:37.93VAChristiansburgFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
6.Mozay Kalo
Michael Gatling
Joseph Campbell
Dominique Akrie-Williams
3:38.35VANew KentFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
7.Cole Valente
Will Koester
Connor Pearson
Alex Williamson
3:38.66VAWestern AlbemarleFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
8.Thomas (Kofi) Johnson
Chris Megginson
Malik Harvey
Jolon Carthorne
3:39.20VAHeritage (Lynchburg)Jan 27Seminole District Meet
9.Relay Team3:40.24VAFort DefianceJan 06Bulldog Invitational
10.Terrian Copeland-Fentress
Restovan Williams
Que'shon McKiver
Jarel Grimes
3:40.47VAI C NorcomFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:11.10VAChristiansburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.Relay Team8:23.44VALakelandJan 20Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
3.Relay Team8:23.61VABroadwayJan 06Bulldog Invitational
4.Siddharth Nathella
Henry Coddington
Bailey Prosser
David Quesenberry
8:27.93VABlacksburgJan 13Liberty Premier Invitational
5.Nathan Michael
Juan Salgado
Dylan Krantz
Garrett Nicholas
8:35.79VALiberty (Bedford)Feb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
6.Relay Team8:36.06VAFort DefianceJan 20The Virginia Showcase
7.Relay Team8:36.68VAWestern AlbemarleJan 27Fred Harvey Invitational
8.Relay Team8:37.18VANew KentJan 30Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3
9.Stuart Vailes
Patrick Maneval
Kevin Hicks
Dustin Robinson
8:52.65VAWaynesboroFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
10.Relay Team8:53.40VAStaunton RiverFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:36.76VABroadwayJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.Damion Charity
Jayden Gilliam
Barry Hargraves
Da'Jion Hilliard
3:49.32VAPhoebusDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
3.Relay Team3:50.43VALakelandDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.Relay Team4:00.69VAJohn MarshallDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Jermone Benton
Adrian Block
Diamante Moore
Jamair Walker
33.75VALakelandDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.Relay Team37.68VAJohn MarshallFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Zach Coldsnow50' 3 PRVATabbFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
2.12Trent Thomason46' 2.5 PRVAStaunton RiverFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
3.10Zach Gery45' 5.25 PRVATurner AshbyJan 13Liberty Premier Invitational
4.12Solomon Ghosh45' 3.5 PRVABlacksburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
5.11Jabari Blake44' 0 PRVAHeritage (Lynchburg)Feb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
6.12Terrence Slade43' 7.5 PRVAPhoebusFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
7.12Davis Roberson43' 6 PRVABlacksburgJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
8.12Tucker Fortney42' 7.5 PRVASkylineFeb 12VHSL Region 3B Championships
-Trent Thomasson42' 7.5 PRVAStaunton RiverJan 13Liberty Premier Invitational
10.12Benevante Stephenson42' 7 PRVALakelandFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Walker Hinkle6' 9 PRVABroadwayJan 27Fred Harvey Invitational
2.11Limiah Coleman6' 8 PRVASpotsylvaniaJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
3.11Frank Davis6' 2VAHeritage (Lynchburg)Dec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
12Nykie Pray6' 2 PRVABrookvilleDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
11Tiquest Terry6' 2VABlacksburgJan 20The Virginia Showcase
11Jeremy Christian6' 2 PRVATurner AshbyJan 27Fred Harvey Invitational
11Thomas White6' 2 PRVAI C NorcomDec 13Eastern District Meet #1
8.12Max Burke6' 1 PRVALord BotetourtJan 27Blue Ridge District Championships
9.11Chris Megginson6' 0 PRVAHeritage (Lynchburg)Jan 23Heritage-Nelson-P.Edwards-GW-Liberty Meet
12DeJon Mayo6' 0VACave SpringJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
12Anwar Wilson-Bradley6' 0 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Feb 12VHSL Region 3B Championships
12Fraquel Williams6' 0 PRVAJohn MarshallJan 25Richmond Public Schools Meet #5
12Simeon Scott6' 0 PRVALiberty (Bedford)Feb 06Liberty Last Chance Meet
11Adrian Block6' 0 PRVALakelandNov 30Southeastern District Meet#1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jackson Smith14' 0 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.12Landon Smith13' 6 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 20The Virginia Showcase
3.12Carl Bautista12' 6 PRVASpotswoodDec 13FUMA Mini Invite #2
11Anthony Giacchetta12' 6 PRVAWarhillJan 16Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #2
5.11Will Tolley12' 0 PRVANew KentDec 02St. Christopher's Indoor #1
6.11Charlie Skutt11' 6 PRVABlacksburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
11Harley Davis11' 6 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 16Jerry Cutright Invitational
11Ricky Weikle11' 6 PRVAWestern AlbemarleJan 16Jerry Cutright Invitational
11Colin McNally11' 6 PRVABrentsville DistrictFeb 12VHSL Region 3B Championships
10.12Zakary McNabb11' 0 PRVACulpeper CountyJan 06New Year's Opener
12Cooper Saunders11' 0VAWestern AlbemarleJan 16Jerry Cutright Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Terrian Copeland-Fentress22' 1.25 PRVAI C NorcomFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
2.11Tiquest Terry21' 10.75 PRVABlacksburgJan 10Roanoke College HS Meet #1
3.12Jaylen Hairston21' 7.5 PRVACave SpringFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
4.12Max Burke21' 7.25 PRVALord BotetourtJan 27Blue Ridge District Championships
5.12Nykie Pray21' 4.5VABrookvilleFeb 12VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships
6.12Kaurice Boyd21' 3.75 PRVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)Feb 12VHSL Region 3B Championships
7.11Limiah Coleman21' 2 PRVASpotsylvaniaFeb 12VHSL Region 3B Championships
12DeJon Mayo21' 2 PRVACave SpringFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
9.10Jaylen White21' 0.5 PRVAPhoebusFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
10.10Teshun Pierre21' 0.25 PRVALakelandFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Terrian Vincent45' 5 PRVAI C NorcomDec 13Eastern District Meet #1
2.12Nykie Pray45' 4.5 PRVABrookvilleJan 13Liberty Premier Invitational
3.12DeJon Mayo44' 11 PRVACave SpringFeb 08VHSL 3A Region D Championships
4.11Thomas White44' 1 PRVAI C NorcomDec 02Real Deal Classic
5.12Fraquel Williams43' 11.5 PRVAJohn MarshallJan 15Patricia (Pat) Covas Memorial Track Invitational
6.12Terrian Copeland-Fentress43' 8.25 PRVAI C NorcomFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
7.11Adrian Block43' 0 PRVALakelandFeb 13VHSL Class 3 Region A Championships
8.12Jahleel Tucker42' 6 PRVAWaynesboroJan 20Wally Gilbert Invitational
9.12Malik Harvey42' 4.25VAHeritage (Lynchburg)Jan 27Seminole District Meet
10.12Kyle Coles42' 3.25VANew KentJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.