Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Jevon Waller6.49VANansemond RiverJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.11Rayquan Smith6.52 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
3.12Jevon La Pierre6.55VALloyd C BirdJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
4.12Christopher Greene6.56 PRVAGreen RunFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
5.10Javonte Harding6.58VAPrince GeorgeFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
11Zayquan Lincoln6.58 PRVANorviewFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
12Oliver Walker6.58 PRVAWarwickDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
8.12Albert Cross6.61 PRVAMatthew MauryFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
12Kymon Tyson6.61 PRVASalem (Virginia Beach)Feb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
10.12Anthony Thomas*6.63VAPrince GeorgeFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
10Eric Pierce6.63 PRVAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Markel Dominique22.91 PRVAHamptonDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
2.11Keyonte Midgett23.22 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.11Jacob Nixon23.30 PRVANansemond RiverJan 20The Virginia Showcase
4.10Eric Pierce23.34 PRVAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
5.11Jai'veon Smalls23.40 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
6.12Percy Mayers23.50VAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
7.12Oliver Walker23.59 PRVAWarwickDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
8.9Jamareeh Jones23.63 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.11Rayquan Smith23.67VAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
10.10Keyandre Midgett24.04 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Josiah Hill*34.45 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
2.11Jeremiah Hill*34.84 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.11Edward Richardson III35.01 PRVABethelFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
10Eric Pierce*35.01 PRVAHermitageFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
5.12Daiqwaun Faircloth35.19 PRVANansemond RiverJan 20The Virginia Showcase
6.10Javonte Harding*35.38 PRVAPrince GeorgeFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
7.12Markel Dominique35.49 PRVAHamptonJan 20The Virginia Showcase
8.12Aaron Lewis35.51 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
9.12Percy Mayers*35.66 PRVAHermitageFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
10.11Edward Richardson III35.69VABethelJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Edward Richardson III49.99 PRVABethelDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
2.11William Spencer50.71 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
3.12Daiqwaun Faircloth50.93 PRVANansemond RiverDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
4.12Markel Dominique51.59 PRVAHamptonDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
5.11Christian Johnson52.65 PRVANansemond RiverDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
6.12Justin Davis52.92 PRVAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
7.12Jevon Waller52.97 PRVANansemond RiverDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
8.11Deshawn Parham53.16 PRVAHamptonDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
9.11Justin Turner-Smith53.63 PRVAKecoughtanDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
10.12Zaire Williams53.66 PRVABethelDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.11Josiah Hill*1:03.90 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
2.11Jeremiah Hill*1:03.93 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.11Edward Richardson III1:04.67 PRVABethelJan 20The Virginia Showcase
4.11William Spencer*1:04.86 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
5.12Justin Davis*1:06.04 PRVAHermitageFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
6.11Edward Richardson III1:06.19VABethelFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
7.12Aaron Lewis*1:06.21 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
8.11Andre Gillispie1:07.17 PRVAMenchvilleFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
9.11Christian Johnson1:07.18 PRVANansemond RiverFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
10.12Markel Dominique1:07.29 PRVAHamptonJan 15Patricia (Pat) Covas Memorial Track Invitational
12Donte Staves*1:07.29 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacari Sain2:02.09 PRVANansemond RiverJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.12Donte Staves2:05.61 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
3.11Jordan Ross2:09.54 PRVABethelDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
4.12Corey J. Williams2:11.68 PRVANansemond RiverJan 20The Virginia Showcase
5.11Darian Adams2:12.35 PRVAHenricoDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
6.12Thomas Creeden2:12.82VAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
7.10Jamel Johnson2:14.79 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
8.11Tyrell Simmons2:15.42 PRVAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
9.11Maurice Mccowen2:15.55 PRVAKecoughtanDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
10.11Tyshawn Plummer2:17.79VAHermitageDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Matthias Cannon*2:31.40 PRVADeep RunFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
2.11Ali Ibrahim2:35.73 PRVAGlenn AllenFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
3.10Jeff Ferrand2:36.80 PRVABethelFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
4.12Kai Samuel*2:37.53 PRVAPrince GeorgeFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
5.12Jacari Sain2:37.63 PRVANansemond RiverFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
6.11Jake Schindel2:37.79 PRVADeep RunJan 20The Virginia Showcase
7.11Shahmique Cromwell*2:38.08 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
8.12Lane Johnson*2:38.29 PRVALee-DavisFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
9.11Jacob Clark2:38.80 PRVAHickoryFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
10.10Colby Burcham2:40.22 PRVADeep RunFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matthias Cannon*4:20.30 PRVADeep RunFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
2.12Zachary Levet*4:28.33 PRVADeep RunFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.12Jack Ikenberry4:28.40 PRVALee-DavisFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
4.12Ryan McCracken4:28.50VADouglas FreemanJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
5.10Colby Burcham*4:29.77 PRVADeep RunFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
6.11Jake Schindel*4:30.52 PRVADeep RunFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
7.9Jacob Plummer*4:30.68 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
8.11Josh Shackelford4:31.94VAGloucesterJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
9.12Lane Johnson4:34.96 PRVALee-DavisJan 19St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #4
10.11Sam Geissler*4:35.02 PRVADouglas FreemanFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Matthias Cannon4:20.58 PRVADeep RunJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.11Josh Shackelford4:24.27 PRVAGloucesterJan 20The Virginia Showcase
3.11Ali Ibrahim4:26.07 PRVAGlenn AllenJan 20The Virginia Showcase
4.11Jake Schindel4:34.45 PRVADeep RunJan 20The Virginia Showcase
5.8Tanner Baker4:51.86 PRUnattachedJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthias Cannon9:25.77 PRVADeep RunFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
2.11Ali Ibrahim*9:33.28 PRVAGlenn AllenFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.12Zachary Levet9:39.01 PRVADeep RunDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.12Jack Ikenberry*9:41.62VALee-DavisFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
5.11Josh Shackelford9:45.43VAGloucesterJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
6.12Patrick Sutphin*9:45.94 PRVALee-DavisFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
7.10Colby Burcham*9:50.00 PRVADeep RunFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
8.9Jacob Plummer9:52.59 PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
9.12Ryan McCracken9:53.88VADouglas FreemanJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
10.11Jake Schindel9:56.20 PRVADeep RunFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Ali Ibrahim9:42.88 PRVAGlenn AllenJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Daiqwaun Faircloth7.43 PRVANansemond RiverJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.11William Spencer7.53 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 02Real Deal Classic
3.12Aaron Lewis7.69 PRVALloyd C BirdDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.12Chauncy Chewning7.77 PRVAHenricoJan 20Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
5.11Edward Richardson III7.86 PRVABethelJan 23Peninsula District Meet #3
6.12Joe O'Connor*7.87 PRVADouglas FreemanFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
7.12Dan Johnson7.91 PRVAHickoryFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
8.11Edward Richardson III7.94 PRVABethelJan 20The Virginia Showcase
9.10Zavion Findlay7.97 PRVAHamptonFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
10.11Keyonte Midgett*8.01 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:27.64VANansemond RiverFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
2.-Lamar Davis
Jemourri La Pierre
Jevon La Pierre
Treshawn Mason*
1:29.44VALloyd C BirdFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.Relay Team1:31.51VAHighland SpringsFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
Relay Team1:31.51VAHermitageJan 20The Virginia Showcase
5.Lamontre Satterwhite
Lamar Teal
Robby Peebles
Lavar Teal*
1:31.68VAHenricoFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
6.Relay Team1:32.27VABethelJan 23Peninsula District Meet #3
7.Zayquan Lincoln
Dy'Shawn Griffin
Keonte Woods
Camren Wynder-Hill
1:33.49VANorviewFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
8.Eric Jorrand
James Mayo
Stephen Dutton
Tobias Dozier*
1:33.62VAGlenn AllenFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
9.Relay Team1:34.47VASalem (Virginia Beach)Jan 24Beach District Meet#2
10.Relay Team1:34.51VAHamptonDec 06Peninsula District Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:21.19VALloyd C BirdJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.Keyonte Midgett
William Spencer
Jai'veon Smalls
Donte Staves*
3:22.95VAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.Johnathan Mitchell Jr
Zaire Williams
Jeff Ferrand
Edward Richardson III
3:26.01VABethelFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
4.Jevon Waller
Jacari Sain
Corey J. Williams
Christian Johnson
3:29.81VANansemond RiverFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
5.Stephen Dutton
James Mayo
Brandon LaSalata
V, Sathya*
3:31.46VAGlenn AllenFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
6.Eric Pierce
Percy Mayers
Jordan Neville
Justin Davis*
3:32.84VAHermitageFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
7.Relay Team3:33.24VADeep RunJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
8.James Aldridge
Shane McFadden
Stephen Cook
Andre Gillispie
3:33.91VAMenchvilleFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
9.Dan Johnson
Riley Wilson
Jacob Clark
Tyler Gyuricsko
3:34.24VAHickoryFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
10.Nathan Stanko
Kai Samuel
Javonte Harding
Elijah Jones*
3:35.23VAPrince GeorgeFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:05.96VADeep RunJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.Relay Team8:12.33VALloyd C BirdFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
3.Jordan Ross
Ivan Santiago
Jeff Ferrand
Edward Richardson III
8:15.93VABethelFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
4.Jacob Clark
Nicholas Tolarchyk
Tyler Gyuricsko
Andrew Nixon
8:16.32VAHickoryFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
5.Relay Team8:18.23VAMenchvilleFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
6.Relay Team8:26.73VAGlenn AllenDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
7.Relay Team8:32.88VALee-DavisDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
8.Danny Pellei
McBride Rawson
Connor Olio
Tyler Hendricks*
8:40.99VADouglas FreemanFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
9.Jackson Martingayle
Connor McKechnie
Matthew Wright
Bryce Austin
8:48.81VAPrincess AnneFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
10.Fabian Cowell
Dashawn Wilson
Prinvio Hancock
Osiris Ford
8:50.87VANorviewFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:43.94VAHickoryJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.Relay Team3:44.31VAHighland SpringsDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.Relay Team3:46.43VABethelDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
4.Isaiah Cottin
Da'twon Cox
Chandler Lowell
Oliver Walker
3:50.76VAWarwickDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.Lamar Bady
Noah Bondurant
Joseph Conroy
Nicholas McGlone
4:03.70VAGloucesterDec 09Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
6.Relay Team4:06.52VAKecoughtanDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team31.08VAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ben Clay III54' 2 PRVAHighland SpringsDec 16Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational
2.12Traniel Moody*52' 7 PRVAMills E GodwinFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.-Tyree Gibson47' 10 PRVASalem (Virginia Beach)Dec 14Beach District Meet #1
4.11Justin Stafford45' 7.75 PRVAVarinaJan 20Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
5.11Chase Bright45' 7 PRVAKempsvilleFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
6.12Malik Mathews43' 11.5 PRVAWarwickFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
7.12Dekwon Black43' 10.75 PRVAMatthew MauryJan 20Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
8.10Adam Soliman43' 3 PRVALee-DavisJan 29Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 3
9.12Wyatt Hall*42' 9 PRVAJohn Randolph TuckerFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
10.11Derek Simmons41' 11 PRVAMenchvilleDec 06Peninsula District Meet #1
11Andrew Hill41' 11 PRVAHickoryNov 30Southeastern District Meet#1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Keyonte Midgett*6' 4 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
2.12Joe O'Connor6' 0VADouglas FreemanJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
10Osiris Ford6' 0 PRVANorviewDec 13Eastern District Meet #1
4.11William Spencer5' 10 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
11Jaedon Jones5' 10 PRVAHighland SpringsJan 20Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
11Antonio Howard5' 10 PRVABethelJan 23Peninsula District Meet #3
10Griffin Harper5' 10 PRVAMills E GodwinDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
12Lamar Davis5' 10 PRVALloyd C BirdDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
11Andre Gillispie5' 10VAMenchvilleJan 23Peninsula District Meet #3
11Tylique Ray5' 10 PRVAWarwickFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
10Ahsan Johnson5' 10 PRVANorviewFeb 07Eastern District Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Alexander Slinkman16' 0 PRVAAim High Pole VaultJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
2.12Joe O'Connor15' 0 PRVADouglas FreemanDec 21Holiday Classic
3.11Aidan Fleming*13' 6 PRVAMills E GodwinFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
12Eric Thompson13' 6 PRVAHickoryDec 16CNU HS Winter Frolic
5.10Isaac Grubbs*13' 0 PRVALee-DavisFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
6.12Joshua Bowman12' 6VAKempsvilleJan 24Beach District Meet#2
11Azziah Russell*12' 6 PRVAMills E GodwinFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
8.12Stone Grizzard12' 3 PRVAGlenn AllenJan 16East Coast Invitational
9.10Sam Patterson*12' 0 PRVALee-DavisFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
10.12Ryan Higgins11' 6VAHickoryNov 30Southeastern District Meet#1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Darryl Jones23' 4.5 PRVAPrincess AnneFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
2.11Keyonte Midgett22' 9.25 PRVAHighland SpringsJan 20Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
3.11Antonio Howard22' 4.5 PRVABethelFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
4.10Camren Wynder-Hill22' 3.5 PRVANorviewFeb 07Eastern District Championship
5.10Christopher Beasley22' 1 PRVAMatthew MauryFeb 07Eastern District Championship
6.11Mason Henry21' 9.75 PRVAGlenn AllenJan 16East Coast Invitational
7.12Lamar Davis21' 6.5 PRVALloyd C BirdDec 02St. Christopher's Indoor #1
8.12Jevon La Pierre21' 3.5VALloyd C BirdFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
9.12Josiah Lane20' 11.75 PRVAMeadowbrookJan 13St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
10.12Davon Olds20' 11 PRVAMatthew MauryFeb 07Eastern District Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Keyonte Midgett*46' 2 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
2.11Mason Henry*45' 0 PRVAGlenn AllenFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
3.12Amir Stancil44' 5 PRVABethelDec 06Peninsula District Meet #1
4.12Noah Langford44' 1 PRVAKempsvilleFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
5.12Kai Samuel44' 0 PRVAPrince GeorgeFeb 03Suffolk Invitational
6.11Andre Gillispie43' 10.75VAMenchvilleFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
7.10Jeramis Council43' 3.75 PRVAHickoryFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
8.10Keyandre Midgett*43' 3 PRVAHighland SpringsFeb 15VHSL Region 5B Championship
9.12Austin Brown42' 9.5 PRVALee-DavisJan 19St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #4
10.10Caleb McGirt42' 8.75 PRVANansemond RiverFeb 10VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.