Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Colton Dunn10.84WAHockinsonApr 20Columbia River Twilight
2.11Cade Wandling10.89WAProsserMay 11CWAC South Sub District
3.11Marco Martinez10.94cWAToppenishApr 14Cashmere Invitational
4.12John Roberts11.04c PRWAColvilleMay 18Distric 7 Championships
10Brett Blanshan11.04cWASelahMar 24Gene "Papa" Wells Invite
6.12Austin Bennett11.09 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 28Tomahawk T & F Classic
7.12Ben Tugend11.13 PRWAEatonvilleMay 12League track meet
8.11Kincaid Nichols11.14WASequimMay 19West Central District 2A Championship Meet
9.12Nick Snyder11.18 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 09Cascade Conference Championships
10.11Aaron Galvan11.19 PRWAProsserApr 28Keith Jewett Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Sam Rucker22.03 PRWAKlahowyaMay 05Olympic League Championships, Day 2
2.11Cade Wandling22.09WAProsserMay 11CWAC South Sub District
3.10Colton Dunn22.50WAHockinsonApr 20Columbia River Twilight
4.12Austin Bennett22.61 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 28Tomahawk T & F Classic
5.11Marco Martinez22.62WAToppenishMay 11CWAC South Sub District
6.12Daryl Stolworthy22.64c PRWAMedical LakeMay 18Distric 7 Championships
7.12Nick Snyder22.65 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 18District 1 2A Championships
8.12Ben Tugend22.66 PRWAEatonvilleMay 19West Central District 2A Championship Meet
9.11Cody Bruns22.72WAProsserApr 26East Valley, Wapato, Prosser
10.11Tyler Souders22.88 PRWAMedical LakeApr 14Freeman Invite
10London Vessey22.88WATumwaterApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Mason McHenry48.44 PRWASehomeMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
2.12Sam Rucker48.72 PRWAKlahowyaMay 252A State Championships
3.12Isak Bergman48.91 PRWAEllensburgApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.12Nectaly Barbosa49.13WAProsserMay 11CWAC South Sub District
5.12Tyler Armenta49.36 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 262A State Championships
6.10Colton Dunn49.59WAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
7.11Cody Bruns50.08WAProsserMay 262A State Championships
8.12Daryl Stolworthy50.14c PRWAMedical LakeMay 18Distric 7 Championships
9.11Cade Wandling50.18WAProsserMay 03Toppenish, Wapato, Prosser
10.10Devon Smith50.41WALakewoodMay 262A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isak Bergman1:51.22 PRWAEllensburgApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Nectaly Barbosa1:52.22WAProsserApr 14Pasco Invitational
3.12Tyler Armenta1:55.37 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 18District 1 2A Championships
4.11Mason McHenry1:56.02WASehomeApr 21Eason Invite
5.11Douglas Ramirez1:56.91 PRWABlaineMay 18District 1 2A Championships
6.11Nathan Seely1:57.07WALyndenMay 18District 1 2A Championships
7.11Terrence Ordonez1:57.43WALakewoodMay 18District 1 2A Championships
8.11Colin Flynn1:57.60WASehomeMay 18District 1 2A Championships
9.12Brocken Baltrus1:58.23 PRWABellinghamMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
10.12Tyler Alsin1:59.83 PRWABlack HillsApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nectaly Barbosa4:08.86 PRWAProsserApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Isak Bergman4:12.65 PRWAEllensburgApr 14Pasco Invitational
3.11Mason McHenry4:15.70WASehomeMay 252A State Championships
4.12Chris Kwiatkowski4:16.58 PRWABellinghamMay 252A State Championships
5.12Jake Riley4:18.29 PRWASehomeMay 252A State Championships
6.10Quinton Decker4:21.78 PRWAPort TownsendMay 252A State Championships
7.12Brocken Baltrus4:24.58 PRWABellinghamMay 18District 1 2A Championships
8.11Dan Lindstrom4:25.3h PRWAAnacortesApr 21Westling Invitational
9.12David Jacob4:26.75 PRWAMedical LakeMay 252A State Championships
10.11Josh Simpson4:26.92WABurlington-EdisonMay 18District 1 2A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jake Riley9:00.50 PRWASehomeApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
2.12Chris Kwiatkowski9:05.88 PRWABellinghamMay 262A State Championships
3.11Josh Simpson9:36.06 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 18District 1 2A Championships
4.10Quinton Decker9:38.50WAPort TownsendMay 05Olympic League Championships, Day 2
5.11Patrick Spilsbury9:40.0h PRWABurlington-EdisonMar 28B-E, Sehome, Mt. Vernon, Anacortes
6.11Abdi Giire9:41.96WAFosterMay 19West Central District 2A Championship Meet
7.12Birkin Owart9:44.30 PRWAEllensburgApr 14Pasco Invitational
8.11Dan Lindstrom9:45.95WAAnacortesMay 18District 1 2A Championships
9.11Justin Rose9:46.1hWAColvilleMay 262A State Championships
10.9Taylor Guske9:50.07WALakewoodMay 18District 1 2A Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nick Snyder14.74 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 28Tomahawk T & F Classic
2.11Christian Stark14.79WAElmaMay 252A State Championships
3.12Scott Friedrichsen15.14c PRWAWoodlandMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
4.10Nick Cassleman15.20WAPullmanMay 04Connell Invite
5.12Jason Fitz15.43 PRWASouth WhidbeyMay 09Cascade Conference Championships
6.12Zach Lawhorn15.56 PRWASelahMay 252A State Championships
7.9Cody Peterson15.67WABlack HillsMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.10Jeff Adams15.82WABurlington-EdisonMay 18District 1 2A Championships
9.12Jon Porter15.95 PRWAEllensburgMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
10.10Shayne Moore16.14cWABlaineMar 28Blaine, Ferndale, Nooksack Valley
12Bryant Williams16.14c PRWABlaineMar 28Blaine, Ferndale, Nooksack Valley
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Christian Stark38.49 PRWAElmaMay 262A State Championships
2.11Logan Darling38.70 PRWABellinghamMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
3.12Nick Snyder38.78 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 18District 1 2A Championships
4.12Roger Murphy39.12 PRWAMark MorrisMay 262A State Championships
5.12Jason Fitz39.44 PRWASouth WhidbeyMay 09Cascade Conference Championships
6.12Juan Razo40.14cWAGrandviewApr 14Cashmere Invitational
7.12Scott Friedrichsen40.56 PRWAWoodlandMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.11Stephen Johnson41.34c PRWALyndenApr 26Anacortes, Meridian, Lynden, at Bellingham
9.10Nick Cassleman41.34WAPullmanMay 04Connell Invite
10.12Stephen Hamilton41.34c PRWAR A LongApr 27Kalama Twilight
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Aaron Galvan
Cody Bruns
Drake Washington
Cade Wandling
42.79WAProsserMay 18CWAC District Meet
2.-Relay Team43.65WABurlington-EdisonMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
3.-Oscar Ramirez
Marco Martinez
Juan Equihua
Tomas Suarez
43.69WAToppenishMay 18CWAC District Meet
4.-Roger Murphy
Matthew Williams
Jeff Wilson
Taylor Johnson
43.92WAMark MorrisMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.-Hugo Peralta
Quincy Davis
Travis Luke
Brett Blanshan
44.03WASelahMay 18CWAC District Meet
6.-Relay Team44.17WAFosterMay 19West Central District 2A Championship Meet
7.-Kip Swem
Cody Mann
Trystan Mann
Michael Castillo
44.28WAEphrataMay 18CWAC District Meet
8.-Eric Stallman
Marco Plastino
Jon Poolman
Chandler Thompson
44.34cWASouth WhidbeyApr 21Westling Invitational
9.-Jordan Shaw
Quincy Guy
Bryce Cowden
Larry Simonson
44.41WAWoodlandMay 252A State Championships
10.-Chris Jackson
Dontavious Fleming
Amir Dunn
Anthony Thomas
44.45WARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Robby Robinson
Brocken Baltrus
Andrew Buehrer
Logan Darling
3:25.66WABellinghamMay 18District 1 2A Championships
2.-Cameron Haas
Justin Santos
Colin Flynn
Mason McHenry
3:25.71WASehomeMay 18District 1 2A Championships
3.-Calvin Clarke
Kenton Childers
Cody Bruns
Cade Wandling
3:26.08WAProsserApr 21Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.-Milan Drake
Josh Simpson
Austin Bennett
Tyler Armenta
3:26.10WABurlington-EdisonMay 262A State Championships
5.-Tyler Souders
Daryl Stolworthy
Kevin Ramson
David Jacob
3:27.1hWAMedical LakeMay 18Distric 7 Championships
6.-Timo Wilken
Vi Perez
Francisco Valencia
Juan Razo
3:30.00WAGrandviewMay 18CWAC District Meet
7.-Colton Dunn
Maxwell Schantz
Trevor Stephens
Jon Parsons
3:30.13WAHockinsonApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
8.-Cory Parrish
Shane Dinius
Jordan Garrett
Kincaid Nichols
3:30.81WASequimMay 252A State Championships
9.-Michael Warren
Will Johnson
Josh McFarland
Alex Baldwin
3:31.37WACentraliaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
10.-Relay Team3:31.51WABlaineMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Steven Ayers64' 7.5 PRWASehomeMay 262A State Championships
2.12Cody Pollock54' 2 PRWAFifeMay 19West Central District 2A Championship Meet
3.12Brandon Garner52' 6 PRWAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Michael Hoffman52' 5 PRWASehomeMay 18District 1 2A Championships
5.10Nelson Westlin51' 9.25WASehomeMay 262A State Championships
6.12Nate Corp51' 0 PRWACedarcrestMay 09Cascade Conference Championships
7.12Seth Ronk50' 9 PRWAHoquiamApr 14G.H All-County Invite
8.12Scott Clements50' 5.25 PRWACentraliaMay 12Evergreen League Championship
9.10Arie Cottrell50' 2WAR A LongMay 04Panther Twlight
10.12Conor Mcneill49' 11 PRWAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Steven Ayers190' 1 PRWASehomeJun 10Adidas Golden West Invitational
2.12Jordan Stray163' 8 PRWACentraliaApr 25Centralia & Aberdeen @ Black Hills
3.12Ty Lindgren163' 7 PRWACentraliaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Michael Hoffman162' 8 PRWASehomeMay 18District 1 2A Championships
5.12Terrence Yoho161' 11 PRWAHockinsonMay 08St. Helens 2A Sub-District Meet
6.12Chris Erickson158' 11 PRWAHockinsonMay 08St. Helens 2A Sub-District Meet
7.12Seth Ronk157' 6 PRWAHoquiamMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
8.12Sonny Aumoeualogo156' 0 PRWAFifeMay 12League track meet
9.12Cody Pollock152' 10 PRWAFifeMay 252A State Championships
10.11Nick Lohse152' 6WASehomeMay 18District 1 2A Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11David Musson211' 10 PRWAColvilleMay 262A State Championships
2.11Jordan Craig186' 4WAElmaMay 12Evergreen League Championship
3.12Anthony Thomas182' 7 PRWARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
4.12Randy Mccoy178' 9WABurlington-EdisonMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
5.12Terrence Yoho178' 8 PRWAHockinsonMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
6.12Ben Dekock178' 2 PRWAKlahowyaMay 122A Olympic league Sub-Districts
7.12Taylor Johnson175' 0WAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
8.12James Henning170' 7 PRWASequimMay 262A State Championships
9.12Michael Young170' 2 PRWASelahMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
10.12Marnel DelRosario168' 5 PRWAWapatoApr 21Prosser Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ross VanZanten6' 8.25 PRWAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
2.11Matt Pfeifer6' 6 PRWAEllensburgMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
3.10Josh Thompson6' 5.25 PRWAMedical LakeApr 21Mooberry Relays
4.11Jesse Wilson6' 4 PRWAMark MorrisApr 19Mark Morris vs. Hockinson & Ridgefield
9Thomas Kassa6' 4WAAnacortesApr 21Westling Invitational
12Keith Moilanen6' 4 PRWAHockinsonMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
11Brayton Dekoning6' 4 PRWAEllensburgMar 31Holder Relays
8.10Rand Montermini6' 3WATumwaterApr 21Eason Invite
9.11Ricky Romero6' 2 PRWASelahMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
12Levi Langstraat6' 2 PRWALyndenMay 18District 1 2A Championships
12Jameson Howk6' 2 PRWAWashougalMar 15Battleground/Hockinson/Washougal/Ridgefield
11Josh McFarland6' 2WACentraliaApr 25Centralia & Aberdeen @ Black Hills
10Greg Herd6' 2 PRWASteilacoomMar 29Life Christian/CWA/ Foster/ @ Steilacoom
11Skyler Dumas6' 2 PRWAColvilleApr 26Colville, Pullman, West Valley
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Wes Chamberlain14' 7WAEphrataMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
2.11Hayden Woodard14' 4WAWoodlandMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.12Ryan Taylor14' 0 PRWABlack HillsMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
11Drew Johnson14' 0 PRWAW F WestApr 24Hoquiam\Tumwater
5.11Izzy Chavez13' 6 PRWAHoquiamApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
12Tygr Cain13' 6 PRWABlaineMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
11Wes Ferrell13' 6WAEllensburgApr 14Pasco Invitational
12Michael Millson13' 6 PRWAMount BakerMar 28MtBaker, Meri, Lynden
10Brandon Kennedy13' 6WAQuincyMay 252A State Championships
10.12Tomas Suarez13' 4 PRWAToppenishMay 18CWAC District Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Brett Blanshan22' 10WASelahMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
2.12Jameson Howk22' 2.25 PRWAWashougalMar 22Washougal/Ft. Vancouver/Stevenson
3.12Anthony Thomas21' 1.5 PRWARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
12Josh Freeman21' 1.5 PRWAAnacortesMay 09NWC 2A Sub-district Day 1
5.12Rayce Miller21' 1 PRWAOthelloMay 04Connell Invite
6.11Aaron Galvan20' 11WAProsserApr 21Prosser Rotary Invitational
7.11Ben Eaton20' 9.5WAHoquiamMay 12Evergreen League Championship
8.11Josh McFarland20' 6.75WACentraliaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.12Daryl Stolworthy20' 6.5 PRWAMedical LakeApr 28Quincy Invite
10.12Dejan Sughrim20' 5.5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 05Arch.Murphy, S.Whidbey @ Cedarcrest
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12William Basham43' 11 PRWAWashingtonMay 26State Meet Participants
2.10Joseph Babcock43' 10WAGrandviewMay 03East Valley/Grandview CWAC League Meet
3.12Levi Langstraat43' 8 PRWALyndenMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
4.12Keith Moilanen43' 7.5 PRWAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.9Thomas Kassa43' 6.5WAAnacortesMay 262A State Championships
6.12Steven Fredette43' 6 PRWAEllensburgApr 28Keith Jewett Invitational
7.12Jameson Howk43' 5 PRWAWashougalMay 10Sub-Districts
12Anthony Thomas43' 5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
9.12Rayce Miller43' 1 PRWAOthelloMay 11CWAC North Sub-District Meet
10.11Kylan Childers42' 4.5 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 11NWC 2A Sub-District Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Nate Corp105' 2 PRWACedarcrestApr 21Eason Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.