Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.-Fabian Croll6.62 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.12Quentin Bucknor6.82 PRNYGarden CityDec 05Section VIII Group C & D Format A
3.10Aaron Miller6.90 PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 01North Shore Season Opener
4.-II, Isas Waxter*6.93 PRNJNewark StridersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
5.15-16Amari Pinkett6.96 PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.-Darius Taylor6.98 PRNYLifestylehurdles Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
7.-Keanu Hibbert7.05 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
8.-Michael Hunter7.06 PRNYWhite Plains Future StarsNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
9.17-18Taequon Overton7.09 PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
10.13-14Allan Hilton Clarke*7.10 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Dwayne Croll23.03 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.17-18D'Andre Barriffe23.08NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.-Fabian Croll23.42 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.17-18Darius Gordon23.64NYVelocity TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
5.17-18Jonathan Gordon23.75 PRNYRuff KutzNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.15-16Tavon Williams23.77 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
7.15-16Malachi Langley23.84 PRPAChester Cheetahs Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
8.15-16Amari Pinkett23.87 PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
9.-Darius Taylor24.21 PRNYLifestylehurdles Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
10.15-16Malcolm Beckford*24.24 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Carlon Hosten*34.47NYTaft Educational CampusDec 08PSAL Night at the Sprints
2.-Tahje Flemmings*34.54 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 08PSAL Night at the Sprints
3.10Aaron Miller36.58 PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 01North Shore Season Opener
4.12Quavan Maupin*37.14 PRNYEast NY Transit TechDec 08PSAL Night at the Sprints
5.10Jack O'Brien*41.84NYLakeland/PanasDec 10New York Section I Kick Off #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Anthony Brodie51.05 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.17-18D'Andre Barriffe51.20NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.15-16Malachi Langley51.65PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.-Dwayne Croll52.20 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
5.17-18Jonathan Gordon52.31 PRNYRuff KutzNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.17-18Terell Howard53.55 PRNYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
7.15-16Tavon Williams55.32 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
8.17-18Muhamed Diop55.35 PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
9.-Darius Taylor55.87 PRNYLifestylehurdles Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
10.17-18Daniel Charles56.49 PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.-Tahje Flemmings1:26.23 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 03PSAL Jim McKay Memorial
2.12Carlon Hosten1:27.89NYTaft Educational CampusDec 03PSAL Jim McKay Memorial
3.10Tobias Wolfson1:29.70 PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 01North Shore Season Opener
4.-Andrew Lafferty1:30.10 PRNYSyossetDec 05Section VIII Group C & D Format A
5.10Aaron Miller1:32.13 PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 06Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #1
6.12Quavan Maupin1:35.12 PRNYEast NY Transit TechNov 26PSAL Pilgrim Games
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Malachi Langley2:04.88PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.17-18Noor Tayeh2:09.54NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.17-18Darius Gordon2:11.00NYVelocity TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.17-18Terell Howard2:13.30NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
5.-Anthony Brodie2:17.17NYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.-Azwad Soupav2:17.56 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
7.-Noble Parker2:19.98 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
8.13-14Quamere Cosby2:24.63PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
9.13-14Othello Adjepong2:26.73 PRPASt. Luke Spirit TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
10.15-16Jeffrey Brito2:27.28 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Noor Tayeh4:34.76 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.17-18Darius Gordon4:36.33 PRNYVelocity TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.-Azwad Soupav4:49.07 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.17-18Jesai Williams4:51.47NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
5.13-14Quamere Cosby5:06.57 PRPAChester Cheetahs Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.13-14Gary Moore Jr*5:08.56 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
7.13-14Dontae Lindo*5:09.00NYVelocity TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
8.-James Hanson5:10.16 PRPAChester Cheetahs Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
9.9-10Pierce Parker*5:20.02 PRNYVelocity TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
10.-Isayah Contreras5:27.70 PRNYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Tobias Wolfson4:25.82 PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 01North Shore Season Opener
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Dontae Lindo*10:57.88NYVelocity TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
2.13-14Jordan Ingram*10:59.02 PRNYVelocity TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
3.11-12Logan Johnson*12:48.93RICLCF PanthersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
4.11-12Thomas Maynard*13:31.58 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
5.-Eston Fowler*13:40.69 PRRICLCF PanthersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.13-14Gary Moore Jr*8.85 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
2.13-14Adrian King*9.84 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
3.9-10Malachi Price*11.25 PRMAMetropolis-BrooklineDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
4.-Majesty Witaker*11.66 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
5.15-16Caleb Johnson*11.67 PRRICLCF PanthersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
6.-Jamil Guerrero*12.24 PRMAMetropolis-BrooklineDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
7.6UXavier Rivera*12.40 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
8.9-10Julian Mendez*12.74 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
9.-Grant Dawes*12.78 PRMAMetropolis-BrooklineDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
10.7-8Johan Coisman*12.93 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
-Drew Evans*12.93 PRRICLCF PanthersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.D'Andre Barriffe
Jaylin John
Jesai Williams
Terell Howard
1:40.92NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.Angel Ravelo
Ismael SySavane
Muctar Jalloh
Justice Blake
1:41.91NYNYC Success Academy Nov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.Noble Parker
Ryheim Wilson
Tavon Williams
Tyheim Wilson
1:47.74NYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.Andre' Wynter
Liam Daley
Matthew Hunter
Perry Boyd-Newbey
3:15.94NYWhite Plains Future StarsNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Jakob Morrissey46' 4 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.10Anthony Wakefield Jr*36' 9NYMount St. Michael AcademyDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.13-14Allan Hilton Clarke*5' 6 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
2.15-16Walter King Jr5' 3 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.19+Walter King*5' 2 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
4.17-18Jordan McCray5' 0 PRNYEnvy Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
5.15-16Caleb Johnson*4' 8 PRRICLCF PanthersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
13-14Adrian King*4' 8 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
-Jason Cruz4' 8 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
13-14Alex Kennedy*4' 8 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
9.11-12Henry Allen*4' 2 PRMAMetropolis-BrooklineDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
13-14Aaron Brown4' 2NYMetro EaglesNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Miguel Negrete*11' 11.75 PRNYFordham PrepDec 09CHSAA Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Quentin Bucknor20' 3 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.-Zackary Lee19' 10 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.17-18Jordan McCray19' 9 PRNYEnvy Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.10Aaron Miller*18' 0 PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 13Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #2
5.15-16Walter King Jr17' 6 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.13-14Alex DelNigro*17' 3 PRRICLCF PanthersDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
7.13-14Alex Kennedy*17' 1 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
8.13-14Gary Moore Jr*16' 9.75 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
9.19+Walter King*16' 8 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
10.13-14Matthew Gibbs*15' 8 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
11-12Tarelle Richards*15' 8 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
15-16Jaden Bond15' 8NYEnvy Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.