Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Carlon Hosten6.28 PRNYTaft Educational CampusFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
2.11Jaheim Jones6.43NYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.10Tahje Flemmings6.54 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyJan 15PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
4.-Fabian Croll6.62 PRNYEclipse TrackNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
12D'Andre Barriffe6.62 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
6.10Travon Stevens-Long6.70 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyJan 20New Balance Games
17-18Lavonno Mitchell Jr6.70 PRNYRock City StridersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.17-18Joel Okuji6.77 PRNYDashing Dons & DivasMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
17-18Tai Brown6.77 PRNYRuff KutzFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
10.10Aaron Miller6.78 PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 15Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Ryan Martin6.96 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
2.19+Jeremy Taiwo7.15 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 162018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 1)
3.11Lance Broome7.29 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.FrAmari Pinkett7.31 PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsFeb 11Dunamis Super Meet - HS/Open/Masters
5.11Spencer Seide7.52 PRNYMt VernonJan 06Kevin Dare Invitational
6.JrTaequon Overton7.63NYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 07Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
7.10Monray Van der walt7.65 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
8.-Zachary Goslin7.68 PRNYSt. John's UniversityFeb 11St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational
9.-Brandon Gordon7.78 PRNYSt. John's UniversityFeb 11St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational
10.-Jawanza Greenwood7.82 PRNYSt. John's UniversityFeb 11St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrChristopher Naliali21.63NYZenith VelocityJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
2.12D'Andre Barriffe21.71 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
3.11Jaheim Jones21.84 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.10Tahje Flemmings21.89 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.17-18Barrington Harris-brown22.05 PRNYTeam DynastyFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
6.17-18Kimani Brown22.26 PRNYNew Horizon TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.17-18Anthony Brodie Jr22.29 PRNYBronx Tigers TCFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
8.17-18Anthony Brodie22.40 PRNYBronx Tigers TCFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
9.17-18Jonathan Gordon22.67 PRNYRuff KutzMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.17-18Maraco Mckenzie22.71 PRNYNew Horizon TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Carlon Hosten33.83NYTaft Educational CampusJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.10Tahje Flemmings33.93 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
3.SrChristopher Naliali34.05NYZenith VelocityJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
4.11Jaheim Jones34.39 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 12Section 1 Class B Championships
5.12D'Andre Barriffe34.62NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.10Aaron Miller35.05 PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 15Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
7.12Sean Chin35.74 PRNYArlingtonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
8.12Jeffrey Perdomo36.06 PRNYDewitt ClintonJan 12HBCU Battle
9.12Khalid Armstrong36.09 PRNYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
10.12Joshua Zincke36.32 PRNYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.19+Brycen Spratling45.91 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 182018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 3)
2.17-18Anthony Brodie Jr49.13 PRNYBronx Tigers TCFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
3.17-18Anthony Brodie49.52 PRNYBronx Tigers TCFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
4.17-18Barrington Harris-brown49.79 PRNYTeam DynastyFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
5.10Tahje Flemmings50.07 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
6.JrKadesh Roberts50.10 PRNYZenith VelocityJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
7.10Aaron Miller50.18 PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.Barrington Harris-Brown50.28 PRNYBronx Tigers TCMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.17-18Omar Rodgers50.43 PRNYKR2Mar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.-Terry Charles50.70 PRNYZenith VelocityJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.10Tahje Flemmings1:04.77 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyJan 20New Balance Games
2.12Khalid Armstrong1:06.52 PRNYMt VernonJan 20New Balance Games
3.11Spencer Seide1:07.54 PRNYMt VernonJan 20New Balance Games
4.12Joshua Zincke1:08.52 PRNYMt VernonDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.-Joe McAsey1:19.09 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
2.12Jeffrey Perdomo1:21.05 PRNYDewitt ClintonFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
3.JrKadesh Roberts1:22.53NYZenith VelocityJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
4.Mahmoud Abdalla1:23.40 PRNYSusan WagnerFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
5.12Khalid Armstrong1:23.50 PRNYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
6.12Akil Charles1:24.45 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
7.10Ryler Gould1:24.68NYNewburgh FreeJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Joshua Zincke1:25.53 PRNYMt VernonFeb 10Section I Class A Championships
9.12Gerald Obermayer1:25.60 PRNYPort RichmondJan 14Staten Island Championships
10.10Tobias Wolfson1:25.95 PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 22Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #3
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Jesse Garn1:48.93 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
2.19+Russell Dinkins III1:49.31 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
3.-Joe McAsey1:51.56 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
4.-Chris Giesting1:52.56 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
5.12Jeffrey Perdomo1:54.68 PRNYDewitt ClintonJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
6.19+Derrick Simmons1:55.05 PRNYRuff KutzMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.Mahmoud Abdalla1:59.52 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
8.17-18Barrington Spooner2:00.45 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.17-18Jonathan Hackshaw2:01.61 PRNYTeam DynastyFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
10.17-18Myles Anderson2:01.75 PRNYNY Metropolis Track ClubFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Jeffrey Perdomo2:36.03 PRNYDewitt ClintonDec 27PSAL Holiday Classic
2.Mahmoud Abdalla2:37.93 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 14Staten Island Championships
3.10Tobias Wolfson2:39.27NYRiverdale CountryFeb 15Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
4.19+Jeremy Taiwo2:41.36 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
5.9Zeddy Williams2:41.64 PRVAEpiscopalFeb 03Private & Independent Schools Invitational
6.10Shey Green2:43.62 PRNYDewitt ClintonMar 04PSAL Frosh Soph Championships
7.10Daniel Wronski2:48.09 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 21PSAL Invitational
8.11Evan Daneluzzi2:48.73 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 14Staten Island Championships
9.17-18Raiden Guialdo2:49.54 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.10Muhammed Qadri2:56.81NYSusan WagnerDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Kyle Merber3:44.03 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackFeb 182018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 3)
2.19+Travis Mahoney3:45.84 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
3.19+Ford Palmer3:46.19 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
4.19+Jesse Garn3:48.06 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
5.10Tobias Wolfson4:08.98 PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
6.15-16Colman Shaver4:19.36 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.15-16Daniel Wronski4:19.73 PRNYIsland ExpressMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.17-18Chris Hernandez4:21.47 PRNYIsland ExpressMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.15-16Muhammad Qadri4:23.33 PRNYIsland ExpressMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.17-18Nolan Defreitas4:23.57 PRNYNew York Starz TrackFeb 04YMCA Youth Series Meet #2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Tobias Wolfson4:20.38NYRiverdale CountryMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Evan Daneluzzi4:36.05 PRNYSusan WagnerFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
3.9Zeddy Williams4:38.47 PRVAEpiscopalFeb 17VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Mahmoud Abdalla4:43.52 PRNYSusan WagnerDec 27PSAL Holiday Classic
5.10Daniel Wronski4:44.09 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 14Staten Island Championships
6.10Shey Green4:45.56 PRNYDewitt ClintonJan 15PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
7.12Chris Hernandez4:47.13 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 14Staten Island Championships
8.10Sean Acosta4:50.04 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 21PSAL Invitational
9.15-16Colman Shaver4:55.76 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsFeb 11YMCA Youth Series Meet #3
10.10Muhammed Qadri4:57.67NYSusan WagnerFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.19+Travis Mahoney4:01.29 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
2.19+Ford Palmer4:01.81 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
3.19+Jesse Garn4:03.77 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
4.10Tobias Wolfson4:20.04 PRNYRiverdale CountryMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.11Evan Daneluzzi4:36.69 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
6.10Behailu Bekele-Arcuri4:41.68 PRNYWarwick ValleyJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
7.9Zeddy Williams4:43.68 PRVAEpiscopalJan 20Last Track to Philly
8.10Sean Acosta4:44.26 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
9.17-18Rahat Mazhar4:47.41 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
10.10Daniel Wronski4:47.89 PRNYSusan WagnerJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Dhiren Dhamecha9:34.53 PRNYHarlem Children's ZoneMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.15-16Colman Shaver9:34.60 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.15-16Itamar Pres9:45.80 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.15-16Zakk Lecocq9:47.65 PRNYMusketeers TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.17-18Nolan Defreitas9:54.24NYNew York Starz TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
6.17-18Roberto Schneiger9:54.98 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.-Christopher Eguizabal9:57.62 PRNYSt. John's UniversityFeb 11St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational
8.15-16Jorge Chavarria10:06.52 PRNYNew Horizon TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.17-18Edy Morales10:12.21 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
10.15-16Ashauni Williams10:16.17 PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Chris Hernandez9:57.54 PRNYSusan WagnerFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
2.10Sean Acosta10:06.76 PRNYSusan WagnerFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
3.10Tobias Wolfson10:09.55 PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 15Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
4.10Muhammed Qadri10:41.46NYSusan WagnerDec 02Staten Island HS Relays
5.10Sammy Schindel11:54.04NYEthical Culture FieldstonJan 31Ivy League Prep Schools #5
6.12Nicholas Berbari11:57.49NYSusan WagnerJan 14Staten Island Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.17-18Aidan Caggiano9:48.49 PRNYManhasset TCMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Chris Hernandez10:11.88 PRNYSusan WagnerDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tai Brown7.38 PRNYMidwoodMar 03NYSPHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Omar Rodgers7.74 PRNYFranklin K LaneFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
3.17-18Jonathan Gordon7.78 PRNYRuff KutzFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
4.17-18Franklin Boateng Jr7.85 PRNYHall's Express II TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.10Ryler Gould7.97 PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.17-18Zuma Guialdo8.08 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
7.10Travon Stevens-Long8.09NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 27PSAL Holiday Classic
8.17-18Henry Jean-Michel8.17 PRNYKR2Mar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.17-18Bishopp Boutin8.26 PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.17-18Bruce Winfrey8.39 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Tai Brown7.88 PRNYRuff KutzMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.13-14Gerald Praylow11.86 PRNYLightning Striders Track ClubMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:31.64NYZenith VelocityJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
2.Leon Henry
Khalid Armstrong
Ryhann Marshall
Jonas Hylton
1:33.04NYNew Horizon TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Mohamed Traore
Brandon Williams
Dimitri Franklin
Taequon Overton
1:35.34NYNYC Success Academy Mar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.Jaylin John
Alex Peters
Jordan Kelly
Terell Howard
1:36.38NYMetro EaglesMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.Relay Team1:37.13NYBronx Tigers TCJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team1:39.41NYHall's Express II TrackDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.Bruce Winfrey
Raiden Guialdo
Joseph Morone
Zuma Guialdo
1:43.96NYChelsea GreyhoundsJan 14YMCA Youth Series Meet#1
8.Dustin Dolloway
Gabriel Ellis
Ajibola Israel
Rasheed Miller
1:44.37NYPathways TrailblazersFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
9.Samuel Olagbaiye
Allarynn Keita
Raliek Mitchiner
Khalil Walcott
1:45.94NYHarlem Village Academy High SchoolMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.Chad McBurnie
Alex McBurnie
Ashauni Williams
Omaur Gordon
1:48.05NYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 14YMCA Youth Series Meet#1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kimani Brown
Khalid Armstrong
Daniel Thomas
Demoi Brown
3:23.34NYNew Horizon TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.Quavan Maupin
Malik Melhado II
Barrington Spooner
Brandon Alexander
3:28.77NYV-Tesse Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Brandon Williams
Amari Pinkett
Daniel Charles
Dimitri Franklin
3:38.89NYNYC Success Academy Feb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
4.-Nassim Ramdani
Rahat Mazhar
Luis Castelan
Noor Tayeh
3:39.03NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
5.Travon Stevens-Long
Barrington Harris-brown
Marko Daley
Jonathan Hackshaw
3:43.71NYTeam DynastyFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
6.Relay Team3:50.55NYMetro EaglesJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
7.Michael Calafiore
Keith Connelly
Fernando Diaz
Michael Rodriguez-King
3:55.14NYIsland ExpressMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
8.Relay Team3:55.20NYSt. John's UniversityFeb 11St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational
9.Kobe Newman
Nadav Gilad-Muth
Peter Cleary
Chase Nicolas
4:07.24NYProspect Park Youth RunningMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
10.Vincenzo Bruno
Kievon Harper
Michael Marten
Michael Perez
4:21.81NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Noor Tayeh
Luis Castelan
Rahat Mazhar
Nassim Ramdani
8:21.07NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.DeLaKwa Bernard
Ermiyas Harper
Zedekiah Williams
Sebastian John
8:23.41NYProspect Park TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Nassim Ramdani
Rahat Mazhar
Luis Castelan
Noor Tayeh
8:45.78NYTelecommunication Arts TechFeb 04YMCA Youth Series Meet #2
4.Joshua Jennings
Trevon Robinson
Jesai Williams
Terell Howard
8:55.71NYMetro EaglesMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.Sligo Farrell
Owen Yaggy
Ashauni Williams
Matthew Craven
10:15.64NYProspect Park Youth RunningFeb 04YMCA Youth Series Meet #2
6.Noah Outmezguine
Andrew Barnes
Vilya Facciponti
Luke Dopman
11:25.84NYPS 107 Track ClubFeb 04YMCA Youth Series Meet #2
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Charles Dirs
Evan Dudley
Ty Lynch
Anthony Torricella
4:53.43NYTailwindJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.Matthew Mirfield
Albi Halili
Clevon McPherson
James Adamo
5:01.70NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.Justin Delgado
Nfa Clyne
Martin Figuera Jr
Kai Daniel
5:24.75NYMighty LionsJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.Isaiah Valdovinos
Jordan Thomas
Aaron Irish-Bramble
Nuru Jobe
5:28.58NYNotre Dame TrackJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Zedekiah Williams
Christian Nicolas
Robert Straight
Ermiyas Harper
10:32.72NYProspect Park TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.Nassim Ramdani
Luis Castelan
Noor Tayeh
Rahat Mazhar
11:02.77NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.David Romano
James Schramm
Robert Lopatowski
Matthew O'brien
11:53.08NYHomegrown Athletic ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Shakel Clarke
Justin Cepeda
Omar Rodgers
Henry Jean Michel
32.42NYKR2Mar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jakob Morrissey47' 4.5 PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.17-18Anaanjan Talukdar44' 10.25 PRNYHarlem Children's ZoneMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.19+Jeremy Taiwo41' 10 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 162018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 1)
4.10Anthony Wakefield Jr41' 8NYMount St. Michael AcademyDec 16Ignatian Invitational
5.12Jacob Baker40' 3 PRNYRoy C KetchamJan 28Northern County Championships
6.13-14Adam Philogene34' 10 PRNYMetro EaglesJan 20New Balance Games
7.15-16Arthwyn Richards34' 9.75 PRNYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
8.13-14Ziah Barry34' 7.25 PRNYNYPD FALCONSJan 20New Balance Games
9.17-18Freddie Palmeer32' 8.25NYDashing Dons & DivasMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.15-16Josiah Acheampong32' 3.75 PRNYWhite Plains Future StarsMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Jeremy Taiwo7' 3.5 PRNYNew York AthleticJan 26Texas Tech Classic & Multis Day 1
2.17-18Lavonno Mitchell Jr6' 2.75 PRNYRock City StridersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Noah Mikstay5' 11.25 PRNYJohn Jay (East Fishkill)Mar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.10Travon Stevens-Long5' 8 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyNov 26PSAL Pilgrim Games
5.12Jamel Edwards5' 7 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.15-16Amon-Ra Watkins5' 3NYEclipse TrackFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
7.15-16Dimitri Franklin5' 2.25NYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsFeb 11Dunamis Super Meet - HS/Open/Masters
8.13-14Jaden Snow5' 1 PRNYNotre Dame TrackFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
15-16Jason Cruz5' 1 PRNYEclipse TrackFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
10.17-18Jordan McCray5' 0 PRNYEnvy Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Jeremy Taiwo16' 6.75 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
2.1Caleb Johnson14' 11.25 PRNYTeam VAMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.-Tyler Hrbek14' 6 PRNYHudson Valley Flying CircusJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
4.17-18Dane Sorensen14' 4 PRNYHudson Valley Flying CircusJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
5.10Miguel Negrete13' 9.25NYFordham PrepFeb 03CHSAA Frosh/Soph Boys Champs
6.12Jacob Baker13' 6 PRNYRoy C KetchamFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.17-18Enis Rama12' 11.5NYIsland ExpressMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
-Kenneth Jones Jr12' 11.5 PRNYTeam VAMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.-Jona Kim12' 10 PRNYHudson Valley Flying CircusJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
10.11Max Voyevoda11' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerFeb 17PSAL Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.19+Jeremy Taiwo23' 3.5 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 162018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 1)
2.12Jahsira Dunbar21' 0 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 28CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.17-18Jahlahnee Watkins20' 6.5 PRNYEclipse TrackFeb 25USATF New York Youth Association Championship
4.12Jackson Marescot20' 2.5 PRNYRamapo (NY)Jan 12Suffern Invitational
5.17-18Justin Sajous20' 1.25 PRNYPathways TrailblazersJan 20Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth Division
6.11Travis Thomas19' 11 PRNYErasmus HallJan 28Ocean Breeze Invitational
7.15-16Steven Jacques19' 10.5 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.17-18Zackary Lee19' 10 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
9.17-18Travon Stevens-Long19' 9.75 PRNYTeam DynastyFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
10.17-18Jordan McCray19' 9 PRNYEnvy Track ClubNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jahsira Dunbar46' 1.5 PRNYCardinal HayesFeb 10CHSAA Indoor Intersectional Champs
2.12Jackson Marescot42' 8 PRNYRamapo (NY)Feb 21Section I Indoor State Qualifier
3.17-18Theo Hewitt40' 7.75 PRNYNY Metropolis Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.17-18Zackary Lee39' 2.75 PRNYBronx Tigers TCDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
5.12Jamel Edwards38' 11.5 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.10Travon Stevens-Long37' 5 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 08PSAL Night at the Sprints
7.15-16Joshua Jennings35' 2.75NYMetro EaglesFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
8.15-16Rory Power34' 9.25 PRNYFive Points RunnersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.11Jasiah Shepherd34' 8.25NYLafayette Ed. CenterJan 15PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
10.15-16Jaden Bond33' 7.5 PRNYEnvy Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.