Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Antonio Tarantino6.45 PRNJPaul VIFeb 17NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
2.17-18Anwar Dyer6.57 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
3.11Desmond Patterson6.60 PRUnattachedJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
12Anthony Williams6.60 PRNYSweet HomeFeb 23Section 6 State Qualifier
12Isaiah Greene6.60 PRNJWest SideDec 23Super Essex Conference Championships
6.15-16Ty'rese Reid6.63 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.10Hakeem Evans6.64 PRNJCamdenFeb 04NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
8.12William Hendershot6.65 PRNJBridgewater-RaritanJan 28Skyland Conference Championships
9.19+Isaiah Bethea6.66 PRNJTrenton TrackDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
10.19+Ryan Thompson6.67 PRDEAbove XpectationsDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12James Krandel6.91 PRPABethel Park SeniorFeb 17TSTCA Indoor Championship
2.12Alexander Trower7.00 PRPAPenn HillsFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.17-18Thomas Hampton7.06 PRNJTNT ExpressMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
4.19+Anwar Dyer7.10 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
5.12Anthony Williams7.17 PRNYSweet HomeJan 06Kevin Dare Invitational
6.17-18Anwar Dyer7.22 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Jonathan Morris7.35 PRPAMidas TrackJan 20Youngstown State Univ HS Open #2
15-16Brahmir Vick7.35 PRDEHigher Heights Track ClubMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
9.-Josh Colley7.45 PRPAMoore EliteJan 20Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic
10.15-16Caleb Bunch7.46 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Antonio Tarantino21.82 PRNJFits ProMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Isaiah Greene22.10 PRNJWest SideJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
3.12Alexander Trower22.20 PRPAPenn HillsFeb 17TSTCA Indoor Championship
4.19+Ryan Thompson22.22 PRDEAbove XpectationsDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
5.12James Krandel22.25 PRPABethel Park SeniorFeb 17TSTCA Indoor Championship
6.12Dante Artis22.42 PRNJMalcom X ShabazzFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.-Savion Hebron22.49 PRNJTrenton TrackJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
8.15-16Ty'rese Reid22.73 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.12William Hendershot22.74 PRNJBridgewater-RaritanFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
10.17-18Demario Morgan22.76 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.19+Austin Kratz33.77 PRPAMavericJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.11Gus Nations35.56 PRNJSt Peters PrepFeb 04NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
3.10Elijah Brown36.47 PRNJUnion Catholic RegDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.11Jakai Coker36.90 PRNJWest SideDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
5.11Chris Allen37.11 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
6.11Desmond Patterson37.18 PRUnattachedDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
7.15-16Ty'rese Reid37.68 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
8.12Anthony Williams37.70 PRNYSweet HomeJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
9.17-18Elijah Banks38.16 PRPABallistic Response AthleticsDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
10.12Hamza Barnes38.22 PRDEChristianaJan 13Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.19+Emmanuel Brody33.49 PRNJShore AthleticJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
2.17-18Demario Morgan48.57 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.17-18Jaquil Baxter48.60 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.10Elijah Brown49.53 PRNJUnion Catholic RegFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.17-18Napoleon Hernandez49.65 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
6.15-16Malachi Langley50.80 PRPAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.17-18Brichon Shepard50.81 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.11Jarrett Gentles51.03 PRNJWest SideJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
9.11Jack Bunting51.35 PRNJSummitFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
10.11Gus Nations51.54NJSt Peters PrepJan 29Hudson County Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Jack Bunting1:24.73 PRNJSummitDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
2.11Jarrett Gentles1:25.44 PRNJWest SideDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
3.12John Pullano1:29.27 PRNYPenfield CentralDec 15RWTL EAST
4.15-16Myles Plummer1:30.82 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
5.17-18Ahmad Samuels1:34.39 PRNJPanthers Track Club of NJDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
6.15-16Odari Parks1:34.70 PRNJTeam Fast StartDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
7.10John Bourcy1:34.77 PRNYPenfield CentralDec 08Section 5 RWTL #1-East
8.17-18Camilo Ruiz1:36.03 PRPABallistic Response AthleticsDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
9.15-16Isaiah Hancock1:38.63 PRPABallistic Response AthleticsDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
10.13-14Drayton Kolaras1:40.60 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Russell Dinkins III1:49.31 PRNYNew York AthleticFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
2.17-18Mulual Mu1:55.86 PRNJTrenton TrackJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
3.17-18Napoleon Hernandez1:57.29 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.17-18Tyler Senall1:57.50 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.17-18Malual Mu1:58.26 PRNJTrenton TrackMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.17-18Jackson Burnett1:58.79 PRNJTransy East TCDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.17-18Patrick LaPorte1:59.47 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.11Tyler Kelly2:00.77 PRNJFreehold TownshipJan 26Shore Conference
9.10Nathanael Guy2:01.23 PRDEDoverFeb 03DIAA Indoor State Track & Field Championships
10.15-16Myles Plummer2:02.22 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12John Pullano2:36.98 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Tyler Senall2:38.49NYPenfield CentralDec 23RWTL EAST
3.10Rishi Sharma2:42.32 PRNJManalapanDec 16Demarest Invitational
4.10Zachary Gauronski2:44.32 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
5.-Jesse Jones2:47.49 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteJan 27Cornell Kane Invitational
6.10Jake Marchese2:48.48NYPenfield CentralDec 16RWTL - Central
7.11Andy Frank2:52.11 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
8.15-16Myles Plummer2:53.52NJPure Acceleration Track ClubJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.10Nathan Johanneman2:55.94 PRNYPenfield CentralDec 23RWTL EAST
10.15-16Ryan Pena3:00.54 PRNJMySprintClub (NJ)Jan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Jackson Burnett4:14.09 PRNJTransy East TCJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
2.17-18Samuel Williams Jr4:16.41 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.10Rishi Sharma4:17.01 PRNJManalapanDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.15-16Collin Sauter4:24.81 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.15-16Myles Plummer4:26.80NJPure Acceleration Track ClubFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
6.13-14Sean Fortunato4:32.17 PRNJRacefasterMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
7.17-18Isaiah Harmon4:35.86 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.17-18Camilo Ruiz4:36.60PABallistic Response AthleticsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.13-14Aaron Drumwright4:39.04 PRPAMallery ChallengersMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
10.17-18Taylor Fenimore4:40.19 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall4:18.76 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.11Richard Castaneda4:27.20 PRNJCamden CatholicFeb 17NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
3.-Gordon Pollock4:30.95 PRPAMidas TrackJan 20Youngstown State Univ HS Open #2
4.10Rishi Sharma4:31.81 PRNJManalapanJan 26Shore Conference
5.12John Pullano4:39.82 PRNYPenfield CentralDec 23RWTL EAST
6.10Zachary Gauronski4:40.53 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
7.10Jake Marchese4:41.93 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
8.10Nathanael Guy4:49.73 PRDEDoverJan 25Henlopen Conference Championships
9.9Lucas Vasquez4:56.75 PRNJEwingJan 28Mercer County Championships
10.10Nathan Johanneman5:00.41 PRNYPenfield CentralDec 16RWTL - Central
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Rishi Sharma4:34.39 PRNJManalapanDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.15-16Myles Plummer4:43.18 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.10Nathanael Guy4:46.10 PRDEDoverDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.13-14Irvin Marable5:02.72 PRPAMt Airy TrackFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
5.17-18Maximus Cruz5:03.12 PRNJTeam Fast StartFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
6.13-14Aaron Drumwright5:06.20 PRPAMallery ChallengersFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
7.13-14Shane Brosnan5:07.93 PRNJJaguar TrackFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
8.13-14Alex Holbrook5:22.26 PRPAHershey BlazeFeb 19Armory Youth Championships
9.13-14Drayton Kolaras5:22.68 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
10.15-16Kesi Hatton5:24.10 PRPADelco Stallions TCDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Zachary Gauronski9:27.27 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.13-14CJ Singleton9:49.87 PRPAGet Fit FamiliesMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
3.15-16Myles Plummer9:51.05 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.13-14Sean Fortunato9:55.74 PRNJRacefasterMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
5.15-16Kesi Hatton10:13.31 PRPADelco Stallions TCFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
6.13-14Ibraheem Bey10:18.22 PRPAMt Airy TrackMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
7.11-12Jaxyn Mahoney10:18.84 PRNYSouthern Tier SOARFeb 032018 Northeast Youth Track & Field Clasic
8.13-14Akshay Vadul10:22.43NJElite Runners TCFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
9.13-14Andrew Drumwright10:26.34 PRPAMallery ChallengersMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
10.13-14Joshua Gross10:33.60 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall9:35.61NYPenfield CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
2.11Richard Castaneda9:41.73 PRNJCamden CatholicFeb 25NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.10Rishi Sharma9:57.99 PRNJManalapanJan 12Monmouth County Championships
4.10Jake Marchese10:16.22 PRNYPenfield CentralDec 23RWTL EAST
5.12John Pullano10:31.70 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Tyler Senall9:24.37 PRNYPenfield CentralMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.10John Jennings9:30.66 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.17-18Jaron Jordan9:52.41 PRNJTransy East TCMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isaiah Greene7.32 PRNJWest SideFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.17-18Hakeem Evans7.70 PRNJWillis/Camden PALMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.11Jakai Coker7.94 PRNJWest SideDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
4.17-18Nasir Bland7.95 PRNJTrenton TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.11Tiyaun Evans7.97 PRNJWest SideJan 22ECADA Championships
6.19+Shemar Parker8.11 PRDEAbove XpectationsDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
11Chase Longenecker8.11 PRPAState College AreaDec 16Dickinson College HS Holiday Invitational
8.1Xavier Hargrove8.22 PRNJHowellFeb 11NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
9.11Ta'vio Rider8.26DEChristianaDec 09URSINUS HS Opener
10.17-18Mekhi Muse8.30 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ayden Owens7.59 PRPANorth AlleghenyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Isaiah Greene8.06 PRNJWest SideMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.17-18Chase Longenecker8.28 PRPANittany Track and FieldMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.15-16Brahmir Vick8.72 PRDEHigher Heights Track ClubMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
5.17-18Xavier Hargrove8.87 PRNJUnity ExpressMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
6.-Hilton Smith9.07 PRNJTNT ExpressMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
7.13-14Manny Perdue10.28 PRNJTNT ExpressMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
8.-Jermel Ward11.23PAPenn HillsJan 20Youngstown State Univ HS Open #2
9.13-14Kevin Mitchell12.37 PRGAThe Heat TrackFeb 11Dunamis Super Meet - Youth
10.11-12Jeremiah Nobles13.97 PRPACSC Track and FieldMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
View full rankings...
4x160 Relay
1.Maurice Bowser Jr
Joshua Kulp
Benjamin Sensinger
Cameron Brown
1:30.36PABucks County-LSAJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
2.Dallas Parker
Donte Dockery
Desi Dawkins
Hayden Moaney
1:36.30DEAbove XpectationsJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
3.Conner Jackson
Seth Davis
Messai Maynor
Jasyn Truitt
1:55.36DEDelaware Elite Track ClubJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Brichon Shepard
Zahmeire Lewis
Tah'jeem Woodland
Demario Morgan
1:30.23DEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.Keshawn Dennis
Lewis Kungu
Clarence Smith
Raymond Nyameke
1:31.00DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Brian Brown
Alan Tucker
Matthew Martino
Antonio Tarantino
1:31.51NJFits ProMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.Malachi Langley
Marquise Fields
Tahir Lovett
Abdul-Qaasim Griggs
1:32.40PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.Nana Agyemang
Connor Cooper
George StAngelo
Isaiah Muse
1:32.44NJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
6.Chris Allen
Joseph Pizzi
Trenton Wynn
Andy Frank
1:33.08NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.Hamza Barnes
Derek Ongeri
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Deandre Mcfarlane-Taylor
1:33.61DEFirst State DestroyersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.Bryce Baker
Joseph Bruno
Quincy Hardison
Nyeem Sims
1:35.08PAHershey BlazeMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.Nasir Bland
Michael Conover Jr
Terris Burton II
Jerome Swindell II
1:35.36NJTrenton TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.Spencer Anderson
Kayin Davis
Elliot Kerr
Xavier Donaldson
1:44.82NJJaguar TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Antonio Tarantino
Matthew Martino
Christopher Cavalieri
Brian Brown
3:24.07NJFits ProMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Lewis Kungu
Napoleon Hernandez
Connor Shahadi
Clarence Smith
3:25.17DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Demario Morgan
Brichon Shepard
Patrick LaPorte
Tah'jeem Woodland
3:25.50DEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.James Jackson Jr
Tahir Lovett
Marquise Fields
Malachi Langley
3:27.38PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.Zandrew Bowe
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Hamza Barnes
Austyn Hamilton
3:29.70DEFirst State DestroyersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
6.Nasir Bland
Airrion Scott
Terris Burton II
Michael Conover Jr
3:30.91NJTrenton TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.Connor Cooper
Isaiah Muse
Myles Plummer
George StAngelo
3:35.11NJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.Relay Team3:52.02NJTeam Fast StartJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
9.Louis Rogers
Premier Wynn
Lathan Brown III
Bryce Tucker
3:57.54NJWillis/Camden PALMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
10.Spencer Anderson
Shane Brosnan
Elliot Kerr
Xavier Donaldson
4:03.99NJJaguar TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyler Senall
John Pullano
Jake Marchese
Zachary Gauronski
8:10.29NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.Napoleon Hernandez
Lewis Kungu
Connor Shahadi
Nathaniel Guobadia
8:10.31DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Dwayne Staats
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Amit Mohammed
Austyn Hamilton
8:26.93DEFirst State DestroyersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
4.Patrick LaPorte
Aurelius Bordrick
Taylor Fenimore
Isaiah Harmon
8:47.31DEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.Devin Caban
Odari Parks
Maximus Cruz
Abyssinia Crawley
9:04.86NJTeam Fast StartMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
6.Amari Akakpo
Henry Cooper
Matthew Twyman
Kai Winston
10:30.88NJJaguar TrackFeb 04YMCA Youth Series Meet #2
7.Amauri Pimentel
Gary Harper
Ibn-Wadu Muhammad
Ladanian Mcgrath
10:36.23NJCamden Clock ChasersMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
8.Akai Hagans
Colin Campbell-Williams
Jahsir McCarthy
Khamani Lawrence
11:15.05PAMt Airy TrackMar 11AAU Indoor National Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Amit Mohammed
Derek Ongeri
Hamza Barnes
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
3:45.05DEFirst State DestroyersFeb 182018 Rising Stars Track Classic
2.Bryce Tucker
Premier Wynn
Lathan Brown III
Louis Rogers
4:29.28NJWillis/Camden PALJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.Ellis Sorenson
Kedaar Wilson
Drayton Kolaras
Chris Dsouza
4:36.22NJPure Acceleration Track ClubJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jake Marchese
Andy Frank
John Pullano
Tyler Senall
10:33.46NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
2.Patrick LaPorte
Markevis Brown
Taylor Fenimore
Isaiah Harmon
11:38.86DEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
3.Devin Caban
Odari Parks
Abyssinia Crawley
Maximus Cruz
11:49.58NJTeam Fast StartMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Jyaire Johnson
Deshaun Dawkins
Jahsaan Watson
Andrew Davis
32.55DEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Patterson58' 10 PRNJUnion Catholic RegFeb 10Lawrenceville F.A.T. Meet
2.11Olatide Abinusawa53' 4 PRPAGermantown AcademyFeb 10Lawrenceville F.A.T. Meet
3.12Ayden Owens50' 9.5 PRPANorth AlleghenyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.10Thomas Kitchell43' 7.5 PRPANotre Dame Green PondDec 27Robert J. Burdette Indoor Classic
5.13-14Joshua Manning38' 7.5 PRNJTransy East TCJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
6.17-18Jordan Mack37' 7.5 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.17-18Keyl Grier-Harris33' 11.75 PRPAHershey BlazeMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.9Sean Smith33' 5 PRNYWebster ThomasJan 06Section 5 RWTL #5
9.11Lewis Sams32' 8.5 PRDEAI duPontDec 23Ursinus HS Open
10.10Aman Orlena32' 6.25 PRUnattachedDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Kristopher Kornegay-Gober7' 2.25 PRNJShore AthleticFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
2.17-18James Bell6' 8 PRNJNewark Flames Track ClubJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
3.17-18Juan Mato segura6' 3.5 PRPAReading YouthJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
4.17-18Elijah Wilson6' 2.75 PRDEFirst State DestroyersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.12Ayden Owens6' 2.75 PRPANorth AlleghenyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.11Lance Hamilton6' 2 PRPAState College AreaFeb 08State College HS Invitational #2
7.17-18Airrion Scott6' 0.75 PRNJTrenton TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
15-16Thomas Christie6' 0.75 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
9.12Thomas Rivera6' 0 PRNYSweet HomeJan 06Kevin Dare Invitational
10.17-18Derek Ongeri5' 10.75 PRDEFirst State DestroyersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Scott Houston19' 1.5 PRNJShore AthleticFeb 17 2018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 2)
2.17-18Payton Morris16' 1.25 PRPAVaultWorXMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.17-18Caleb Johnson15' 9.25 PRPATeam VAMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.17-18Joseph Jardine15' 3.5 PRPAVaultWorXMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.17-18Dalton Burnham14' 3.5 PRPAVaultWorXMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.-Kenneth Cage Jones Jr13' 11.25 PRPATeam VAJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
7.-Jonah James12' 4 PRPAVertical Assault Pole VaultJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
8.12Alphonso Lawrence12' 0 PRNJWest SideJan 22ECADA Championships
9.17-18Jonathan Maurer11' 3.75 PRPATeam VAFeb 18Pre Nationals Invitational
10.12Jackson Hays10' 0 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 20Section 5/6 Battle of the West
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Garrett Robinson22' 10.25 PRNJBridgewater-RaritanFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.11Lance Hamilton22' 6.5 PRPAState College AreaFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.12Jackson Hays22' 4.75 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 23Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Ayden Owens21' 11.5 PRPANorth AlleghenyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.17-18Shevaughn Allen21' 6.75 PRNYGod's Speed TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
19+Tim Wunderlich21' 6.75 PRNJShore AthleticJan 21GBTC Invitational
7.15-16Ty'rese Reid21' 5.5 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
8.-Zachary Love21' 4 PRNJMySprintClub (NJ)Feb 19Armory Youth Championships
9.17-18Ardonnt Williams21' 3.5 PRPABallistic Response AthleticsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
10.17-18James Bell21' 0 PRNJNewark Flames Track ClubJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.19+Brandon Roulhac54' 1.25 PRNJShore AthleticFeb 182018 USATF Indoor Championships (Day 3)
2.11Lance Hamilton47' 8.5 PRPAState College AreaFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.12Garrett Robinson45' 6 PRNJBridgewater-RaritanDec 30Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.17-18Ja'len Bailey44' 9 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
5.17-18Alex Eaddy43' 11.5 PRDEFirst State DestroyersMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
6.17-18Shevaughn Allen41' 10.75 PRNYGod's Speed TrackMar 11USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
7.15-16Andrew Davis41' 8 PRDEAbove XpectationsDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
8.-Zachary Love41' 4 PRNJMySprintClub (NJ)Feb 19Armory Youth Championships
9.11Olatide Abinusawa41' 3 PRPAGermantown AcademyDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.17-18II, Isas Waxter40' 2.75 PRNJNewark StridersJan 07AAU Mid Season Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.