Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.17-18Emmanuel Bynum6.71 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsJan 07SEMO All-Comers
2.17-18Courtney Thomas6.73 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
3.-Andre Banks III6.77 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Stephen O'fallon*6.97 PRTNThe ForceJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
2.-Kristopher Moore7.01 PRMSClintonJan 06Icebreaker Indoor Invitational
3.Iven Dayton7.17 PRTNTrial By Fire Track & FieldDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
4.12Samahd Salehe*7.19 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
5.11Tyrese Ivy7.20 PRMSOxford Track ClubDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
6.Donelle Dunning7.22 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
7.Zylan Cooper7.24 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 16Galleria Games
8.17-18Simeon Herbert7.26 PRTNRutherford County TrackDec 16Galleria Games
9.12Devyn Johnson*7.29 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
12Khari Brazelton*7.29 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Davonte Fuller22.04 PRMSPeak Performance TrackJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
2.17-18Emmanuel Bynum22.71 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
3.17-18Brevin Sims*22.93 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
4.-Shaka Bogan*23.12 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsJan 13Arkansas HS Invitational
5.15-16Omarion Blaylock23.34 PRTNMemphis JetsDec 16Galleria Games
6.12Devyn Johnson*23.46 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
12Samahd Salehe*23.46 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
8.15-16Evan Knowlton23.71 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
9.15-16Andrew Brown23.76 PRTNTeam 4mulaDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
10.15-16Jeffrey Perez23.77 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Kristopher Moore47.82 PRMSClintonJan 06Icebreaker Indoor Invitational
2.12Davonte Fuller48.70 PRMSPeak Performance TrackJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.17-18Emmanuel Bynum50.79 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
4.15-16Andrew Brown52.53 PRTNTeam 4mulaDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
5.11Tyrese Ivy52.81MSOxford Track ClubDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
6.17-18Armond Poindexter52.86 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
7.19+Benjedi Casseus*53.06 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
8.15-16Evan Knowlton53.21 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisDec 16Galleria Games
9.12Aubry Freeman53.41 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
10.Dodger Vest53.46 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Max Benson1:58.00 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
2.19+Casey Clementz2:04.20 PRTNRutherford County TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
3.12Nathaniel Blalock*2:04.88 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
4.11Seth Bowden*2:14.13 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
5.11Matthew Owens*2:17.34 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
6.11-12James Reed2:19.48 PRTNMemphis JetsDec 16Galleria Games
7.Ryan Lovelace2:21.22 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 16Galleria Games
8.11Lucas Nelson*2:21.93 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
9.15-16Chazz Brown2:23.18 PRTNTeam 4mulaDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
10.12Christian Mack*2:29.16 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.13-14Braden Brown3:29.07 PRALIron City SpeedDec 16Galleria Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.19+Casey Clementz4:45.62 PRTNRutherford County TrackDec 16Galleria Games
2.Ryan Lovelace5:10.75 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 16Galleria Games
3.11-12James Reed5:13.71 PRTNMemphis JetsDec 16Galleria Games
4.Kurlee Rucker5:42.59 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
5.13-14Braden Brown5:51.45 PRALIron City SpeedDec 16Galleria Games
6.13-14Zachary Moore6:05.33 PRALThe Thunderbolts Track ClubDec 16Galleria Games
7.Matthew Womack6:06.56 PRALThe Thunderbolts Track ClubDec 16Galleria Games
8.13-14Samuel Lamy6:19.50 PRMSIssa FlashDec 16Galleria Games
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Nathaniel Blalock*4:42.17 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
2.11Seth Bowden*4:44.76TNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
3.12George Dedes*4:53.18 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
4.11Lucas Nelson*5:30.02 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
5.12Lucas Biggerstaff*5:35.45 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
6.12Christian Mack*5:36.59 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Seth Bowden*9:56.44 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
2.12George Dedes*10:28.49 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
3.12Lucas Biggerstaff*12:02.20 PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Shaka Bogan7.98 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsJan 07SEMO All-Comers
2.15-16Evan Knowlton8.29 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
3.15-16Jerry Knowlton8.74 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Brevin Sims*8.09 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
2.17-18Jesse Henderson Jr8.24 PRMSPeak Performance TrackJan 06LSU HS Classic
3.-Shaka Bogan*8.34 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsJan 13Arkansas HS Invitational
4.19+Benjedi Casseus*8.35 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
5.Benjedi Casseus8.54 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 16Galleria Games
6.17-18Dace Brown9.03 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
7.6Shea Degraaf*9.23 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
8.Dace Brown9.33 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 16Galleria Games
9.15-16Jerry Knowlton9.40 PRTNYouth Track and Field of MemphisDec 16Galleria Games
10.Eric Parker9.54 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:46.78TNTennessee Elite TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
2.Relay Team*3:58.48TNThe ForceJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.13-14Jett Kinder42' 4.75 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
2.17-18Jake Love41' 0.5 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
3.12Joseph Randolph*39' 8.75 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
4.-Kamden Edwards37' 8.25 PRUnattachedDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
5.10Kalen Jones*36' 10.5 PRTNThe ForceJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Jesse Henderson Jr6' 2 PRMSPeak Performance TrackJan 06LSU HS Classic
2.11Kristof Lotivio*5' 7 PRTNGymTek AcademyJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
3.17-18Emmanuel Bynum5' 6.25 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
4.17-18Gabriel Coleman5' 4.25 PRTNRutherford County TrackDec 16Galleria Games
5.13-14Braden Brown4' 7.5 PRALIron City SpeedDec 16Galleria Games
6.Vincent Swift4' 6.75 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
7.7-8Canon Kinder4' 3.25 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
8.Reggie Hill4' 1.25 PRALAlabama HeatDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
9.Devin White3' 10.75 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
10.11-12Arree Green3' 10 PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Andrew Treme*14' 6 PRLABayou Vault ClubJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
2.12Garrett Lee14' 5.25 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
Anthony Pritchard14' 5.25TNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
4.13-14Jett Kinder13' 11.25 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
5.15-16Brock Meyer*13' 10 PRLABayou Vault ClubJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
6.12Josh Finchem*12' 9.5 PRTNTim Mack Pole Vault ClubJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
7.15-16James Christian Kitto*12' 8 PRLAThe Louisiana Pole Vault CompoundJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
8.Matthew Walters12' 5.5 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
9.12Kyle Costner11' 11.75 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
10.-Thomas Renneker11' 5.75 PRUnattachedDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Jesse Henderson Jr21' 7 PRMSPeak Performance TrackJan 06LSU HS Classic
2.10Sebastian LaTorre*21' 1.25 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
3.17-18Courtney Thomas20' 9TNYouth Track and Field of MemphisJan 07SEMO All-Comers
4.12Kyle Costner20' 8.5 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
5.Anthony Pritchard20' 8 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
6.13-14Jett Kinder20' 6.75 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
7.17-18LaSteven Brown19' 9.75 PRALGulf Coast Elite Track ClubJan 06LSU HS Classic
8.David Dorsey19' 9 PRTNChattanooga Jets TrackDec 16Galleria Games
9.15-16Jeffrey Perez*19' 9 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
10.12Garrett Lee19' 5 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Jesse Henderson Jr44' 8.75 PRMSPeak Performance TrackJan 06LSU HS Classic
2.17-18Kyle Graham42' 6.75 PRALMobile Parks & RecreationDec 16Galleria Games
3.Dodger Vest41' 8.5 PRTNKinder Sport TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
4.15-16Joshua Graham39' 11.25 PRALMobile Parks & RecreationDec 16Galleria Games
5.Eric Parker39' 1 PRTNChattanooga Thunder Track ClubDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
6.17-18Gabriel Coleman36' 10.25 PRTNRutherford County TrackDec 16Galleria Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.