Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Colton Dunn10.84WAHockinsonApr 20Columbia River Twilight
2.12Alex Baldwin11.21WACentraliaMay 252A State Championships
3.11Christian Stark11.24WAElmaMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
4.12Roger Murphy11.34c PRWAMark MorrisMay 10Sub-Districts
5.10London Vessey11.36WATumwaterMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
6.11Shawn Smith11.54c PRWAWashougalApr 24Washougal vs Mark Morris
11Matthew Williams11.54cWAMark MorrisApr 24Washougal vs Mark Morris
11Brent Kaplan11.54cWAW F WestApr 14Robertson Invite
9.11Keith Johnson11.64c PRWAR A LongMay 15District IV 100m Qualifying Run-off
12Chris Jackson11.64c PRWARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Colton Dunn22.50WAHockinsonApr 20Columbia River Twilight
2.10London Vessey22.88WATumwaterApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
3.11Christian Stark22.92WAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Alex Baldwin23.26WACentraliaApr 21Activators Classic
5.10Dontavious Fleming23.34c PRWARiver RidgeMar 28River Ridge vs Tumwater and Aberdeen
11Brent Kaplan23.34cWAW F WestApr 14Robertson Invite
7.11Bryce Cowden23.64c PRWAWoodlandApr 17Washougal/Woodland/R.A. Long
8.12Taylor Johnson23.90 PRWAMark MorrisApr 27Kalama Twilight
9.11Matthew Williams23.94cWAMark MorrisApr 24Washougal vs Mark Morris
11Larry Simonson23.94cWAWoodlandMay 01Ridgefield vs. Woodland
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Colton Dunn49.59WAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.12Maxwell Schantz51.44c PRWAHockinsonMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
3.12Stuart Zaichkin51.53 PRWABlack HillsMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.11John Stainbrook51.94 PRWAWashougalMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.11Brent Kaplan52.06WAW F WestMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Roy Erhart52.24c PRWAHoquiamApr 14G.H All-County Invite
7.11Rodney Smith52.29 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
8.12Stephen Hamilton52.54c PRWAR A LongApr 26RA Long VS Ridgefield
9.11Brian Keppinger52.68 PRWAR A LongMay 04Panther Twlight
10.11Amir Dunn52.97 PRWARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tyler Alsin1:59.83 PRWABlack HillsApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
2.12Miles Nelson2:00.04 PRWAWashougalApr 20Columbia River Twilight
3.11John Merriman2:02.84WAWashougalMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Roy Stansell2:03.2h PRWAHoquiamMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
5.12Trevor Stephens2:03.55 PRWAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.10Steven Acosta2:04.44WATumwaterMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
7.12Nick Harvey2:06.72 PRWARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
8.11Gabe Tippery2:08.0hWACentraliaApr 18Centralia, River Ridge @ Hoquiam
9.11Colby Root2:08.5h PRWAHoquiamMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
10.10Michael Vest2:08.6hWAElmaApr 18Aberdeen\WFW\Elma
11Zane Beall2:08.6hWARidgefieldMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cody Barton4:33.0hWARidgefieldMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.12Trevor Stephens4:33.1h PRWAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.10Steven Acosta4:37.14WATumwaterApr 21Eason Invite
4.12Roy Stansell4:37.25 PRWAHoquiamMar 24Tacoma Relays
5.10Nathan Duray4:38.0hWATumwaterApr 21Eason Invite
6.11Gabe Tippery4:39.19WACentraliaApr 21Activators Classic
7.11Zane Beall4:39.5h PRWARidgefieldMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.10Michael Vest4:40.2hWAElmaMay 11Evergreen 2A League Championships
9.12Nick Harvey4:41.71 PRWARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
10.11Cody Sisco4:46.4hWAElmaApr 21Activators Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Nathan Duray9:58.0hWATumwaterApr 21Eason Invite
2.11Gabe Tippery10:06.13WACentraliaApr 14Tacoma Invitational
3.9Erik Peterson10:07.16 PRWAWashougalMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Jake Peterson10:08.5h PRWAWashougalApr 20Columbia River Twilight
5.12Trevor Stephens10:12.00 PRWAHockinsonApr 20Columbia River Twilight
6.10Michael Vest10:13.3hWAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
7.10Matt Porter10:14.25WAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.11Dylan Paul10:17.05 PRWABlack HillsMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
9.11Cody Sisco10:17.6hWAElmaMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
10.10Steven Acosta10:32.0h PRWATumwaterMar 27Tumwater, Aberdeen @ River Ridge
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Christian Stark14.79WAElmaMay 252A State Championships
2.12Scott Friedrichsen15.14c PRWAWoodlandMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
3.9Cody Peterson15.67WABlack HillsMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Rj Robinson16.24c PRWARiver RidgeMar 28River Ridge vs Tumwater and Aberdeen
5.11Tyler Allwine16.34c PRWAW F WestApr 18Aberdeen\WFW\Elma
6.12Chris Jackson16.47 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
7.11Ross VanZanten16.74cWAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
8.12Josh Urquhart16.79 PRWAAberdeenMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
9.9Chris Reeves16.89WAMark MorrisMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
10.12Ben Wood16.94c PRWATumwaterApr 04Black Hills @ Tumwater
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Christian Stark38.49 PRWAElmaMay 262A State Championships
2.12Roger Murphy39.12 PRWAMark MorrisMay 262A State Championships
3.12Scott Friedrichsen40.56 PRWAWoodlandMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Stephen Hamilton41.34c PRWAR A LongApr 27Kalama Twilight
5.9Cody Peterson42.22WABlack HillsApr 26Centralia, Aberdeen @ Black Hills
6.12Josh Urquhart42.95 PRWAAberdeenMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
7.12Chris Jackson43.15 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
8.11Phil Johnson43.64cWAHockinsonMay 10Sub-Districts
9.12Rj Robinson44.54c PRWARiver RidgeMar 21River Ridge, W.F. West @ Black Hills
10.10Josh Miller44.68WAW F WestMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Roger Murphy
Matthew Williams
Jeff Wilson
Taylor Johnson
43.92WAMark MorrisMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.-Jordan Shaw
Quincy Guy
Bryce Cowden
Larry Simonson
44.41WAWoodlandMay 252A State Championships
3.-Chris Jackson
Dontavious Fleming
Amir Dunn
Anthony Thomas
44.45WARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
4.-Stuart Zaichkin
Trae Marks
Tyler Alsin
Ryan Taylor
44.77WABlack HillsMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.-Relay Team44.94cWAHoquiamMay 12Evergreen League Championship
6.-Kyle Milton
Drew Johnson
Brad Economou
Brent Kaplan
45.24WAW F WestApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
7.-Phil Johnson
Justin Green
Matt Williams
Derek Patterson
45.74cWAHockinsonMay 10Sub-Districts
-Relay Team45.74cWAWashougalMay 10Sub-Districts
9.-Stephen Hamilton
Luis Ramos
Keith Johnson
Brian Keppinger
46.23WAR A LongMay 04Panther Twlight
10.-Nick Fuller
Alex Baldwin
Josh McFarland
Ben Speer
46.84cWACentraliaMar 27Centralia
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Colton Dunn
Maxwell Schantz
Trevor Stephens
Jon Parsons
3:30.13WAHockinsonApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
2.-Michael Warren
Will Johnson
Josh McFarland
Alex Baldwin
3:31.37WACentraliaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.-Stuart Zaichkin
Trae Marks
Ryan Taylor
Tyler Alsin
3:31.96WABlack HillsMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.-John Stainbrook
Miles Nelson
John Merriman
Will Whetzel
3:33.48WAWashougalMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.-Brad Economou
Jesse Cummins
Chris Hull
Brent Kaplan
3:33.94WAW F WestMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.-Stephen Hamilton
Michael Tran
Sterling Yates
Brian Keppinger
3:37.4hWAR A LongMay 08St. Helens 2A Sub-District Meet
7.-Nathan Wilson
Nathan Gatts
Taylor Johnson
Roger Murphy
3:39.7hWAMark MorrisMay 10Sub-Districts
8.-Relay Team3:41.6hWAHoquiamMay 12Evergreen League Championship
9.-Relay Team3:42.8hWARiver RidgeApr 18Centralia, River Ridge @ Hoquiam
10.-Steven Acosta
London Vessey
Cody Thornton
Caleb Esborg
3:43.9hWATumwaterApr 04Black Hills @ Tumwater
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Garner52' 6 PRWAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.12Seth Ronk50' 9 PRWAHoquiamApr 14G.H All-County Invite
3.12Scott Clements50' 5.25 PRWACentraliaMay 12Evergreen League Championship
4.10Arie Cottrell50' 2WAR A LongMay 04Panther Twlight
5.12Conor Mcneill49' 11 PRWAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Terrence Yoho48' 7 PRWAHockinsonApr 12Hockinson/R.A. Long/Vancouver Christian
7.11Matt Bin45' 6WARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
8.12Ty Lindgren44' 9.75 PRWACentraliaMay 12Evergreen League Championship
9.11Tyler Allwine44' 5.25WAW F WestApr 18Aberdeen\WFW\Elma
10.11Drew Brock44' 1.5 PRWAR A LongMay 04Panther Twlight
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan Stray163' 8 PRWACentraliaApr 25Centralia & Aberdeen @ Black Hills
2.12Ty Lindgren163' 7 PRWACentraliaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.12Terrence Yoho161' 11 PRWAHockinsonMay 08St. Helens 2A Sub-District Meet
4.12Chris Erickson158' 11 PRWAHockinsonMay 08St. Helens 2A Sub-District Meet
5.12Seth Ronk157' 6 PRWAHoquiamMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
6.11Tyler Allwine148' 10WAW F WestApr 20Activators Classic
7.12Brandon Garner145' 9 PRWAElmaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.9Angelo Folz-Edwards137' 7WAR A LongApr 26RA Long VS Ridgefield
9.11Matt Bin128' 10WARiver RidgeApr 18Centralia, River Ridge @ Hoquiam
10.11Matt Barrie124' 7 PRWAHoquiamApr 14G.H All-County Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jordan Craig186' 4WAElmaMay 12Evergreen League Championship
2.12Anthony Thomas182' 7 PRWARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
3.12Terrence Yoho178' 8 PRWAHockinsonMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
4.12Taylor Johnson175' 0WAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
5.11Cody Werner167' 1WAMark MorrisMay 01Mark Morris vs RA Long
6.12Seth Ronk162' 11 PRWAHoquiamMar 27Black Hills,Hoquiam
7.11Tyler Allwine160' 7 PRWAW F WestMar 30Eastmont Invite
8.10Jordan Masters155' 0WACentraliaApr 25Centralia & Aberdeen @ Black Hills
9.11Marcus Watts153' 3WAWoodlandMay 01Ridgefield vs. Woodland
10.10Anthony Player153' 0WATumwaterMar 20Tumwater, Centralia @ Elma
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ross VanZanten6' 8.25 PRWAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
2.11Jesse Wilson6' 4 PRWAMark MorrisApr 19Mark Morris vs. Hockinson & Ridgefield
12Keith Moilanen6' 4 PRWAHockinsonMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
4.10Rand Montermini6' 3WATumwaterApr 21Eason Invite
5.12Jameson Howk6' 2 PRWAWashougalMar 15Battleground/Hockinson/Washougal/Ridgefield
11Josh McFarland6' 2WACentraliaApr 25Centralia & Aberdeen @ Black Hills
7.10Mike Haupert6' 1WABlack HillsApr 04Black Hills @ Tumwater
8.12Maxwell Schantz6' 0.25 PRWAHockinsonMay 08St. Helens 2A Sub-District Meet
9.10Daniel Wright6' 0 PRWARidgefieldMar 22Ridgefield/Vancouver Christian/Mossy Rock
10.10Miles Coats5' 10WARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
11Amir Dunn5' 10 PRWARiver RidgeMar 21River Ridge, W.F. West @ Black Hills
9Andrew Galloway5' 10WAR A LongApr 26RA Long VS Ridgefield
12Jordan Schaefer5' 10 PRWAW F WestApr 14Robertson Invite
12Anthony Thomas5' 10 PRWARiver RidgeApr 18Centralia, River Ridge @ Hoquiam
11Charles Lewis5' 10WARiver RidgeMar 21River Ridge, W.F. West @ Black Hills
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Hayden Woodard14' 4WAWoodlandMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.11Drew Johnson14' 0 PRWAW F WestApr 24Hoquiam\Tumwater
12Ryan Taylor14' 0 PRWABlack HillsMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
4.11Izzy Chavez13' 6 PRWAHoquiamApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
5.11Marcus Watts12' 6WAWoodlandMay 10Sub-Districts
11Brian Muller12' 6 PRWAHoquiamMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
7.11Andy Syverson12' 0WAWoodlandMay 10Sub-Districts
8.10Casey McCoy11' 0WAHoquiamApr 14G.H All-County Invite
12Thomas Mortimer11' 0WAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
9Derrick Lecker11' 0WAMark MorrisMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jameson Howk22' 2.25 PRWAWashougalMar 22Washougal/Ft. Vancouver/Stevenson
2.12Anthony Thomas21' 1.5 PRWARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
3.11Ben Eaton20' 9.5WAHoquiamMay 12Evergreen League Championship
4.11Josh McFarland20' 6.75WACentraliaMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.12Stuart Zaichkin20' 4.5 PRWABlack HillsApr 04Black Hills @ Tumwater
6.10Logan Sharma20' 0 PRWAAberdeenMay 11Evergreen 2A League Championships
7.10Dontavious Fleming19' 10.5 PRWARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
8.11Ross VanZanten19' 10WAMark MorrisMar 17Rotary Relays@R.A. Long-Longview
9.11Brent Kaplan19' 9.5WAW F WestMar 30Eastmont Invite
11Quincy Guy19' 9.5 PRWAWoodlandMar 22White Salmon League Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Keith Moilanen43' 7.5 PRWAHockinsonMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.12Jameson Howk43' 5 PRWAWashougalMay 10Sub-Districts
12Anthony Thomas43' 5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
4.11Jeff Wilson42' 0.5WAMark MorrisMay 18District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.10Dontavious Fleming41' 6.75 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
6.11Charles Lewis40' 10WARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
7.12Jordan Schaefer40' 9.5 PRWAW F WestMay 12Evergreen League Championship
8.12Charles Richardson40' 5 PRWARiver RidgeApr 21Eason Invite
9.10Miles Coats38' 10WARiver RidgeApr 25River Ridge vs Elma
10.9Andrew Galloway38' 6 PRWAR A LongMay 04Panther Twlight
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.