Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Dae-Shawn Shields6.81 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 30Ocean Breeze HS Holiday Festival
2.15-16Isaiah Whaley6.86 PRNJMays Landing ExpressNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.12Joshua Raffington7.06NYKellenberg MemorialDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.13-14Christian Munford*7.49 PRNJOmega TrackJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
5.15-16Nathan Fischkelta7.60 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
6.11-12Lassale Hewlett7.81 PRNYSpring Creek Community SchoolDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.13-14Joshua Whaley7.86 PRNJMays Landing ExpressNov 25AAU Indoor Season Opener
8.11-12Jalen Balbuena8.28 PRNJMySprintClubDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
9.6Ethan Rochester8.40 PRCTDayo LightningDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
10.11-12Wonderful Fadipe*8.49 PRNYSpring Creek Community SchoolJan 20New Balance Games
3Andre De Leon8.49 PRCTDayo LightningDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.17-18Dallin Draper6.79 PRUTGold Medal AthleticsJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
2.12Edward Summer IV6.93 PRTXMax Velocity Track ClubJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
3.12Evan Nafe7.00 PRTXXtreme Force TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.Seth Halloway7.01 PRGATrack A.N.T.S.Dec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
12Trevon Thompson7.01 PRFLJus' Ryde Track ClubDec 16Galleria Games
6.Roodolp Antoine7.06 PRFLFastlane TrackDec 16Galleria Games
-Blanchard Montgomery7.06 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
8.-Johnny Simpson7.08 PRTXCollege Station SprintersJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
9.12Isaiah Teer7.09 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
-Noah Green7.09 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Dallin Draper21.96 PRUTGold Medal AthleticsJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
2.-Blanchard Montgomery22.14 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.-Justin Robinson*22.15 PRMOGateway City Lightning Track ClubJan 20Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational
4.-Noah Green22.19 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
5.-HILL Josh22.35 PRTXELITE PERFORMANCE Jan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
6.12Edward Summer IV22.42 PRTXMax Velocity Track ClubJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
7.12Evan Nafe22.49 PRTXXtreme Force TrackJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
8.12De'vion Wilson22.57 PRTXL C ExpressJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
Seth Halloway22.57 PRGATrack A.N.T.S.Dec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
10.James Brown22.68 PRGAAll HeartDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.9Russell Burns38.00 PRUnattachedDec 09Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
2.12Joshua Raffington38.79 PRNYKellenberg MemorialJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
3.11Dae-Shawn Shields39.07 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.15-16Nathan Fischkelta41.23 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
5.9-10Jayden Desouza57.50 PRNJHackensack Junior CometsDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
6.13-14Nicholas D'Agostino1:00.56 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
7.7-8Mason Scharf1:11.37 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
8.7-8Giovanni Solimando1:12.26 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Justin Robinson*48.08 PRMOGateway City Lightning Track ClubJan 20Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational
2.-HILL Josh49.33 PRTXELITE PERFORMANCE Jan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.Derrick Price49.96 PRLAA Desire For ChangeDec 16Galleria Games
4.17-18Mason Barr50.09 PRILVipers TrackJan 13Arkansas HS Invitational
5.Isaiah Weasby50.67TNMemphis MustangsDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
6.17-18Elijah Berry50.77 PRGAAdrenaline RushDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
7.15-16Xavier Johnson50.87 PRTXTexas GreyhoundsJan 06LSU HS Classic
11Nathan Kaufusi50.87 PRUTGold Medal AthleticsJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
9.-Gavin Davis51.37 PRTXLeander Spartans TrackJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
10.15-16Hoy Thurman IV51.41 PRGAIntensity AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brandon Williams1:56.14 PRUTGold Medal AthleticsJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
2.17-18Elijah Berry1:59.32 PRGAAdrenaline RushDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
3.12KyShaun Bradford2:00.88 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.12Francis Patterson2:01.69 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
5.12Chris Vescovo2:02.30 PRTXAustin Sprint ClubJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
6.Spencer Vitense2:05.20 PRGAAdrenaline RushDec 16Galleria Games
7.15-16Dylan Brittain2:05.57 PRNCDynamic Speed KinetixJan 13KYA HS Indoor Classic
8.-Stephenson Fleuriot2:06.47 PRFLFastlane TrackJan 06LSU HS Classic
9.12James Daugherty2:07.04 PRTXERI StarsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
10.-Luke Estes2:07.50TXCelerity PerformanceJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.Ryan Charles3:17.65 PRTNMiddle TN AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
2.11-12Logan Opalka*3:58.58 PRNYKING SPEED - RebeccaJan 20New Balance Games
3.11-12John Mark Gibson*4:18.49 PRNYKING SPEED - RebeccaJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Ryan Scappaticci5:17.22 PRCTDayo LightningJan 07Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
2.15-16Evan Ciccarelli*5:48.34 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationJan 14USATF NJ Youth Indoor Developmental Track & Field Meet
3.9-10Tyler Ke*6:30.32 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 14YMCA Youth Series Meet#1
4.9-10Giev Bahrampour*6:37.23 PRNYRun4FunJan 14YMCA Youth Series Meet#1
5.7-8Joshua Pesce*7:50.19 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationJan 14USATF NJ Youth Indoor Developmental Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.-Jevin Nishioka*4:34.54 PRMISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
2.10Luke LaPrad*4:45.87 PRMIMonroe MilersJan 14MITS - EMU #4
3.11Joe Wallace*4:50.21 PRMIJackalope TKJan 14MITS - EMU #4
4.Spencer Vitense4:50.80 PRGAAdrenaline RushDec 16Galleria Games
5.-Stephenson Fleuriot4:51.96 PRFLFastlane TrackJan 06LSU HS Classic
6.12Kahler Doyle*4:58.29 PRMIJackalope TKJan 14MITS - EMU #4
7.-Jesse chuey Hernandez5:02.91 PRTXTexas GreyhoundsJan 06LSU HS Classic
8.-Thomas Woodside*5:05.42 PRMISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
9.-Logan Lundgren5:06.30 PRMIThink Detroit PalDec 14MITS - EMU #1
10.-Noah Pelletier*5:06.82 PRMISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.17-18Ryan Heskin4:34.50 PRNYTSC Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - Youth Division
2.-Will Botard4:38.85 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.-Will Bonderer4:39.98 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
4.-Erick Lara4:41.92 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
5.6Jaron Smith4:44.57 PRTXVisionsJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
6.15-16Kobe Brown4:46.13 PRNCHigh Point BlazeDec 30NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic
7.-Jesse chuey Hernandez4:50.70 PRTXTexas GreyhoundsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
8.-Brent Surratt4:52.94 PRNCHigh Point BlazeDec 30NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic
9.9-10Samuel Navarro Iii4:55.56 PRTXNorthside Striders AldineJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
10.-Darwin Carpenter*4:57.71 PRMOGateway City Lightning Track ClubJan 20Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Christopher Cadivad9:46.71 PRTXTexas GreyhoundsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
2.11-12Aidan Ke*11:50.56NYTSC Track ClubJan 14YMCA Youth Series Meet#1
3.-Tyler Williams12:37.02 PRTXFive Hills TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.-Jesse chuey Hernandez10:50.17 PRTXTexas GreyhoundsJan 06LSU HS Classic
2.-Christopher Cadivad11:08.76 PRTXTexas GreyhoundsJan 06LSU HS Classic
3.15-16Elliott Beck*11:22.47 PRMITortoise & Hare RacingJan 14MITS - EMU #4
4.-Juan Mendez*13:26.13 PROHATP EliteJan 20Jerome Fields Open
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.-Cole Lindhorst9:48.79 PRTXCrimson Talon Track ClubJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
2.-Erick Lara9:54.60 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.-Andrew Spires10:30.88 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
4.-Tyler Papp10:47.94 PRTXAustin Sprint ClubJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
5.11Jacob Charske11:14.60 PRTXJackrabbit CCJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Tobeas Madsen-Kelly11.54 PRCTDayo LightningDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
2.8Justin Iorio12.78 PRCTDayo LightningDec 10CT Hawks Developmental Meet (Youth/Middle School)
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12De'vion Wilson7.98 PRTXL C ExpressJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
2.-Noah Green8.00 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
3.-Blanchard Montgomery8.01 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.12Caleb Cavanaugh8.24 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
5.Jatavion Boone8.28 PRGAIntensity AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
6.19+Andrew Doctor*8.42 PRCOFast Traxx TroupeJan 14Martin Luther King Jr. Mile High Classic
7.10Rickey Hyatt*8.49 PROHWesterville CentralJan 14Otterbein HS Qualifier 2
8.15-16Davion Palmer8.50 PRMIBlazers TCDec 14MITS - EMU #1
9.17-18Mason Barr8.54 PRILVipers TrackJan 13Arkansas HS Invitational
10.-Zachary Lane8.71 PRTXNorth Texas Elite AthleticsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Placide Djungu-sungu
Ian Aguilar
Isaiah Teer
Garvin Tolbert
1:33.71TXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
2.Evan Nafe
Tyler Emanuel
Matthew Salaiz
Trey Mitchell
1:33.89TXXtreme Force TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
3.Urijah Morrow
Jacob Thomas
Caleb Frank
Edward Summer IV
1:34.07TXMax Velocity Track ClubJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.Relay Team1:35.78TXTexas GreyhoundsJan 06LSU HS Classic
5.Relay Team*1:39.10MITortoise & Hare RacingJan 14MITS - EMU #4
6.Ronnie Hopes
Darien Ewing
De'vion Wilson
Trey East
1:39.27TXL C ExpressJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
7.Relay Team*1:43.63MIJackalope TKJan 14MITS - EMU #4
8.Relay Team*1:49.00MIBreakfastJan 14MITS - EMU #4
9.Relay Team2:17.24NYSpring Creek Community SchoolDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:17.41TXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
2.Relay Team3:26.90TXXtreme Force TrackJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.Relay Team3:27.73TXAustin Sprint ClubJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
4.Francis Patterson
Ian Aguilar
KyShaun Bradford
Malik Price
3:31.94TXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
5.Relay Team3:40.41TXTexas GreyhoundsJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
6.Relay Team3:40.53TXsaginaw eliteJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
7.Relay Team5:35.9hILKroc Center Elite Track TeamJan 13Kroc Center Elite Open 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:13.40MISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
2.Relay Team8:34.90TXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.Relay Team*9:41.29MITortoise & Hare RacingJan 14MITS - EMU #4
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team*10:50.99MISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
2.Relay Team*11:11.86MIJackalope TKJan 14MITS - EMU #4
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Trey Knight60' 10 PRWAEvergreen StormDec 16Super Thrower Indoor Series #3
2.15-16Bryce Anthony43' 10 PRNCHigh Point BlazeDec 30NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic
3.Ryan Charles37' 1 PRTNMiddle TN AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
4.12Stephen Chapman*36' 9 PRMIJackalope TKJan 14MITS - EMU #4
5.-Corde Cummings36' 5.5 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
6.19+Stephen Munson36' 5 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.-Alonzo Francis34' 4.25 PRUnattachedJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
8.17-18Stephen Munson*33' 9.5NJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationJan 14USATF NJ Youth Indoor Developmental Track & Field Meet
9.13-14Damon Hall31' 3 PRMIThink Detroit PalDec 14MITS - EMU #1
10.Landon Mix25' 8.75 PRMSKholen SpeedDec 16Galleria Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.Ryan Charles6' 6 PRTNMiddle TN AthleticsDec 16Galleria Games
2.17-18Gavin Raines II6' 1.5 PRILCentral Illinois Track TeamJan 0610th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite
3.Donte Rogers5' 8 PRLAA Desire For ChangeDec 16Galleria Games
4.11Luke Atzinger*5' 3 PRMISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
5.15-16Nathan Fischkelta5' 1.75 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationDec 17Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
6.13-14Manny Perdue*4' 9.75 PRNJTNT ExpressJan 14USATF NJ Youth Indoor Developmental Track & Field Meet
13-14Connor Munson*4' 9.75 PRNJAssumption RoadRunners Youth AssociationJan 14USATF NJ Youth Indoor Developmental Track & Field Meet
8.9-10Braylon Reinert*3' 5.25 PRPAExeter Township EliteJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12George Gardner*15' 6 PRMOJust VaultJan 20Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational
2.-Anton Horak14' 6 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.-Cameron Johnson14' 0 PRTXTyler Metro TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.12Nikhil Jogal13' 11.25 PRTNMemphis VaultDec 16Galleria Games
5.-Cheney Price13' 10 PRNJVault FactoryJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
-Luke Sala13' 10 PRWANW Pole VaultJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
10Colton Emeott13' 10 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
8.12Michael Beram13' 2 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
9.-Bruno Rodriguez13' 0.25 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
10.-John Rodney12' 8 PRAZRisen PerformanceJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.James Brown22' 9.25 PRGAAll HeartDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
2.12Matthew Salaiz22' 7.5 PRTXXtreme Force TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
3.12Matthew Boling22' 5 PRTXHouston SpeedJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
4.12Soro Abrama22' 3 PRTXDallas Elite TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
5.12Dowdy Elazarig22' 0.25 PRTXDallas Elite TrackJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
6.17-18Brendan Sparr*21' 6.75 PRPAExeter Township EliteJan 14Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Indoor Championship
7.-Emmanuel Toney21' 6.25 PRTXCelerity PerformanceJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
8.15-16Joseph Taylor21' 1.5 PRLAPress Park TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
9.11-12Garvin Tolbert20' 10.75 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJan 13Carl Lewis HS Invitational
10.Jalen Olomu-Brown20' 9.25 PRFLExcelerator TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.Christian Walker43' 1.25 PRFLExcelerator TrackDec 30Hoover Alumni Invitational
2.12Matthew Salaiz41' 5.25TXXtreme Force TrackJan 06Texas A&M HS Classic
3.-Michael Simmons40' 0.25 PRTXPersonal Touch AthleticsJan 06LSU HS Classic
4.Donte Rogers39' 7.5 PRLAA Desire For ChangeDec 16Galleria Games
5.11Luke Atzinger*38' 6.5 PRMISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
6.11Ryan Moore*32' 5.5 PRMISpirit of PreJan 14MITS - EMU #4
7.9-10Torin Moore*30' 9 PRMINext LevelJan 14MITS - EMU #4
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.