Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12John Caouette6.43 PRMAOakmont RegDec 29MSTCA Speed Classic
2.11Michael Blake*6.47 PRMAHudsonFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
3.12Eugene Meleskevich*6.58 PRMAWestboroughFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.10Bryan Santos*6.64 PRMAShepherd Hill RegFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
12Elizia Ashmore6.64 PRMAFitchburgJan 28State Coaches Large School
6.11Joseph O'Brien6.68MAShrewsburyJan 28State Coaches Large School
7.11Christopher Matthews6.69 PRMAShrewsburyDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
8.12Peter Oliver6.73MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
9.12Henry Osei6.74MAHoly Name Central CatholicFeb 10District E Meet Division 2
10.11Robert Jackson6.75MAWorcester Vo TechDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12John Caouette6.92 PRUnattachedFeb 10New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
2.12Hermen Acheampong7.45 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
3.12Jason Amantea7.85 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
4.11Matvey Gorelik7.99 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
5.12Dan Oti-Atkenten8.27 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
6.10Ryan Hoac8.40 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
7.11Itiel Herrera8.43 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
8.11Malik Rouse8.63 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
9.12Mike St. Pierre8.87 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
10.10Ryan Stewart9.58 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Robert Jackson23.40 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 21GBTC Invitational
2.11Albert Poah23.45 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 21GBTC Invitational
3.12Mark Muturi24.25 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 21GBTC Invitational
4.12Shaun Corum24.40 PRMABurncoatJan 21GBTC Invitational
5.11Nicholas Locontore24.55 PRMABurncoatJan 21GBTC Invitational
6.12Hermen Acheampong24.60 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
7.11Radcliffe Hall24.63 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
8.12Manny Agyei25.32 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
9.11Jordin Prampin25.60 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
10.11Matthew Amissah25.75 PRMABurncoatJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Angel Figueroa*34.95 PRMAFitchburgFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.12John Caouette35.04 PRMAOakmont RegJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
3.11Michael Blake*35.52 PRMAHudsonFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
4.12Manny Peri-Okonny35.57 PRMAWachusett RegionalJan 28State Coaches Large School
5.11Joseph O'Brien36.17 PRMAShrewsburyJan 28State Coaches Large School
6.12Lucas Roberts36.25 PRMAShepherd Hill RegDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
7.12Joseph Young36.45 PRMAShrewsburyJan 28State Coaches Large School
8.11Christopher Matthews36.60 PRMAShrewsburyDec 29MSTCA Speed Classic
9.11Matthew Madamba*36.76 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.11Albert Poah36.84 PRMAWorcester Vo TechFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Herlin Rijo52.70 PRUnattachedDec 16BU Mini Meet #2
2.12Mark Muturi52.85 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.12Jacy Kretas54.62 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 21GBTC Invitational
4.10Roin Crear56.10 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 21GBTC Invitational
5.11Nathaniel Felix56.21 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 13East Coast Invitational
6.11Nicholas Locontore56.29 PRMABurncoatJan 13East Coast Invitational
7.11Matthew Amissah56.36 PRMABurncoatJan 13East Coast Invitational
8.12Mikah Williams56.94 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
9.10Denzel Agyeman58.03 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.11Emanuele Dokyi58.04 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 13East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.10Jonathan Polanco1:23.31 PRMALeominsterJan 28State Coaches Large School
2.12Riley Patten*1:23.52 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
3.12Tyler Griffin1:23.67 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
4.11Richard Swanson*1:23.93 PRMAMurdockFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
5.12Angel Figueroa1:24.04 PRMAFitchburgJan 28State Coaches Large School
6.12Herlin Rijo1:24.19 PRMAWorcester Vo TechDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
7.11Joseph Madden1:25.23 PRMAMilfordJan 28State Coaches Large School
8.12Riley Patten1:26.04 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
9.12Kyle Belmonte*1:26.18 PRMAShepherd Hill RegFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
10.12William Ernst*1:26.21 PRMAAyerFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Herlin Rijo2:01.14 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
2.11Jacob Messier2:14.58 PRMABurncoatJan 21GBTC Invitational
3.11Akihiro Suzuki2:19.79 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 13East Coast Invitational
4.10Henr Thanh Nguyen2:25.12 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 13East Coast Invitational
5.9Sherwin Ramjohn2:27.88 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 13East Coast Invitational
6.12Masho Strogoff2:28.19 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 13East Coast Invitational
7.12Vinny Gray2:34.01 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Tyler Griffin2:32.78 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 28State Coaches Large School
2.12Trevor Fields2:35.31 PRMAAyerJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
3.11Joseph Madden*2:36.69MAMilfordFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.12Brandon Hall2:38.11 PRMAHopedaleFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
5.12Nate Meyer2:38.61 PRMAWachusett RegionalJan 28State Coaches Large School
6.12Dylan Chartier*2:38.84 PRMANarragansett RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
7.12Mitchell Witt2:41.00MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
8.11Dominic Mastromatteo2:41.61 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 23TCL Meet #6
9.12Joshua Rahn2:44.70 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 09TCL Meet #4
10.12Patrick Craemer2:45.60MASaint John's ShrewsburyDec 26TCL Meet #2
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Patrick Craemer4:28.35MASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 28State Coaches Large School
2.12Ethan Matthews4:29.57 PRMAAyerJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
3.12Brandon Hall4:29.64 PRMAHopedaleJan 13East Coast Invitational
4.11Anders Narita4:30.14MAWachusett RegionalJan 28State Coaches Large School
5.12Chris McCauliff4:30.81 PRMALunenburgFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
6.11Dominic Mastromatteo4:31.43MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
7.11David Gardner4:31.72 PRMALunenburgJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
8.11Michael Olson*4:33.74 PRMASutton MemorialFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
9.12Joshua Rahn4:34.14MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
10.12Derek Pittorino*4:34.32 PRMAWestboroughFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Brandon Hall9:26.87 PRMAHopedaleJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
2.12Joshua Rahn9:28.85MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
3.12Patrick Craemer9:29.77MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
4.12Ethan Matthews9:40.21MAAyerJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
5.12Jack Kalil*9:46.96 PRMAMilfordFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.11Dominic Mastromatteo9:51.36 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 16TCL Meet #5
7.12Andrew Kaye9:59.96MAShrewsburyJan 28State Coaches Large School
8.11Brian Belmonte10:00.77 PRMAShepherd Hill RegJan 28State Coaches Large School
9.10Isaac Steele10:03.07MAWachusett RegionalJan 28State Coaches Large School
10.10William Schilip*10:13.12 PRMAAyerFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isaiah Powers*7.80 PRMAWestboroughFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
2.12Nick Carulli*8.02 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.12Manny Peri-Okonny8.03 PRMAWachusett RegionalFeb 03Mid Wach A League Meet
4.12Ben Telicki*8.05 PRMAOakmont RegFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
5.12Jake Netter*8.30 PRMALunenburgFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
12Charles Bray8.30 PRMAShrewsburyFeb 10District E Meet Division I
7.11Zachary Browne8.31 PRMAMilfordJan 11Hock #4
8.12Michael Keohane8.40 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
9.12Nicholas Casavecchia*8.42 PRMAAyerFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
11Adam Digman8.42 PRMAMurdockFeb 10District E Meet Division 2
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Denzel Agyeman9.51 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
2.10Anya Anya11.55 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
3.10Mwansa Chiyombwe12.33 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:30.50MAFitchburgJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
2.Relay Team1:30.67MAShrewsburyJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
3.Relay Team1:34.60MAWorcester Vo TechFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
4.Relay Team*1:34.97MAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.Relay Team1:35.38MAWachusett RegionalJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
6.Relay Team1:35.63MAMilfordFeb 10Hock Championships
7.Peter Oliver
Bailey Mikule
Armanii Jones
Benjamin Shaw
1:36.15MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 08TCL Championship Meet
8.Christopher LeBlanc
David West
Trevon Bell
Anthony Collins*
1:36.38MANarragansett RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
9.Bryan Santos
Gabriel DosSantos
Xavier Nieves
Lucas Roberts
1:36.68MAShepherd Hill RegJan 28State Coaches Large School
10.Relay Team1:37.55MAMarlboroughJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.94MALeominsterJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
2.Joseph Young
Douglas Dias
Joseph O'Brien
Christopher Matthews
3:34.89MAShrewsburyDec 29MSTCA Speed Classic
3.Riley Patten
Tristan Naboicheck
Alex Sellers
Jacob Scharn*
3:35.21MAGroton-Dunstable RegFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
4.Relay Team3:35.71MAWachusett RegionalDec 27Boston Holiday Challenge
5.Kyle Belmonte
Matthew Gard
Brock Dubey
Lucas Roberts*
3:35.95MAShepherd Hill RegFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.Paul Speliakos
Kenny Duong
Joseph Madden
Anthony Ghalbouni*
3:37.39MAMilfordFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
7.Relay Team3:39.26MASutton MemorialJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
8.Adam Digman
Steven Ingman
Ryan Thira
Richard Swanson*
3:40.26MAMurdockFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
9.Relay Team3:41.46MASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 09TCL Meet #4
10.Aashay Chavan
Peter Howarth
Hari Krishnan
Brett Lebow*
3:42.57MAWestboroughFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:14.39MASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
2.Ethan Matthews
Edward Ernst
William Ernst
Trevor Fields*
8:23.17MAAyerFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
3.Ryan Carkin
Ryan Delongchamp
Michael Olson
Aidan Stuart*
8:29.47MASutton MemorialFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
4.Derek Pittorino
Timothy Barry
Peter Casey-Caplan
Pablo Diaz-Ramos*
8:36.05MAWestboroughFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.Anders Narita
Nate Meyer
Justin Blake
Michael Kelley
8:36.29MAWachusett RegionalJan 28State Coaches Large School
6.Brian Belmonte
Keegan Casey
Andrew Bullen
Matthew Gard
8:38.22MAShepherd Hill RegDec 17Winterfest Large Schools
7.Vincent Bertolino
Alex Johnson
Garret Rieden
Shawn Finnerty*
8:39.41MALittletonFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
8.Relay Team8:40.72MAShrewsburyJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
9.Relay Team8:42.45MAGroton-Dunstable RegJan 20MSTCA Division 4 State Relays
10.Relay Team8:48.90MALeominsterJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:36.60MASaint John's ShrewsburyFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
2.Relay Team3:39.37MALeominsterJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
3.Relay Team3:44.60MAWorcester Vo TechJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
4.Relay Team3:45.07MALunenburgJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
5.Relay Team3:52.53MAShrewsburyJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
6.Relay Team3:57.26MAWachusett RegionalJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
7.Relay Team3:59.93MABlackstone-Millville RegJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
8.Relay Team4:01.00MALittletonJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
9.Relay Team4:01.09MAOakmont RegJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
10.Relay Team4:01.77MAFitchburgJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:47.27MASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
2.Relay Team11:12.25MAAyerJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
3.Relay Team11:13.72MAWachusett RegionalJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
4.Relay Team11:24.07MANarragansett RegionalJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
5.Relay Team11:24.20MALunenburgJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
6.Relay Team11:47.62MALeominsterJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
7.Relay Team11:48.78MATantasqua RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
8.Relay Team11:53.76MAShrewsburyJan 12MSTCA D1 State Relays
9.Relay Team12:01.24MAOakmont RegJan 21MSTCA Division 5 State Relays
10.Relay Team12:10.80MAGroton-Dunstable RegJan 20MSTCA Division 4 State Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Patrick Brogioli*51' 0 PRMAMilfordFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
2.12Sam Furman*47' 2.5 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
3.12Matthew Sabatino*43' 9 PRMAAyerFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
4.10Salvatore Lando43' 3.75 PRMAWachusett RegionalFeb 03Mid Wach A League Meet
5.12Anthony Grandinetti43' 1 PRMAGraftonFeb 04Last Chance to Qualify
6.11Connor Everidge42' 9 PRMAWachusett RegionalDec 17Winterfest Large Schools
7.12Enrico Colon42' 6MAFitchburgJan 03Mid Wach @ Fitchburg
8.12Kyle Battles42' 2 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegFeb 03Mid Wach B League Meet
9.11Thiago De Souza41' 11.25 PRMAShrewsburyDec 09Mid-Wach/Wachusett
12Steven Lawton41' 11.25 PRMAAyerFeb 10District E Meet Division 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Manny Peri-Okonny6' 5 PRMAWachusett RegionalDec 09Mid-Wach/Wachusett
2.11Alex Lemieux*6' 2 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
11Robert Jackson6' 2 PRMAWorcester Vo TechJan 10Inner High #4
4.11Brandon Patanao6' 0MAMarlboroughJan 10Mid Wach Week #3 @Shrewsbury
10Thomas Neary*6' 0 PRMALittletonFeb 15MIAA Division 5 Championship
12Ryan Zahr6' 0MATantasqua RegionalDec 13Southern Worcester County League
12Joe Jepsen6' 0MASutton MemorialFeb 10District E Meet Division 2
11Brett Kush*6' 0 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
10Ryan Silbor6' 0 PRMAUxbridgeDec 13Southern Worcester County League
10Luke Halbrooks6' 0 PRMANashobaDec 20Mid Wach @ Shrewsbury
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Edward McCarthy12' 11.5 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 21GBTC Invitational
2.12Jacy Kretas10' 6 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12John Caouette21' 10 PRMAOakmont RegDec 29MSTCA Speed Classic
2.12Manny Peri-Okonny21' 5.5 PRMAWachusett RegionalJan 28State Coaches Large School
3.11Carson Doody*21' 3 PRMANorth Middlesex RegFeb 14MIAA Div. 4 Championships
4.12Angel Figueroa20' 8 PRMAFitchburgDec 17Winterfest Large Schools
5.11Brandon Patanao20' 7 PRMAMarlboroughJan 27State Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
6.12Paul Speliakos*20' 3 PRMAMilfordFeb 18MIAA Division 3 Championships
7.11Armanii Jones20' 1.5 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJan 09TCL Meet #4
12Nick Carulli*20' 1.5 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 17MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.12Charlie Jackson20' 1 PRMAFitchburgJan 28State Coaches Large School
10.11Adam Digman19' 8.75 PRMAMurdockDec 29MSTCA Speed Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Carson Doody44' 4 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 06Dartmouth Relays
2.12Deni Kreka36' 9 PRMADoherty MemorialJan 21GBTC Invitational
3.10Roin Crear36' 2.25 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.