Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11LaCarr Trent6.63 PROHLincolnJan 28Capital University HS Meet
2.10Jaeschel Acheampong6.67 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
3.12Jules Johnson6.68 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
4.12Jack Cowman6.71 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
5.12Kevin Acheampong6.72 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
6.12Tim Rumas6.75 PROHBig WalnutJan 28Capital University HS Meet
7.12Amaré Edwards6.83 PROHCentral CrossingJan 28Capital University HS Meet
8.11Gavin Smith6.89 PROHOlentangy LibertyJan 28Capital University HS Meet
9.12Malcolm Briley6.91 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
10.11Dante Chhuom6.94 PROHBig WalnutJan 28Capital University HS Meet
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11LaCarr Trent6.93 PROHLincolnMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Joshua Max-Dixon7.03 PROHGroveport MadisonFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
12Jules Johnson7.03 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 03Ohio Preview Meet
4.12Alec Frymier7.05 PROHHilliard BradleyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
5.12Luke Finnegan7.09 PROHWesterville CentralFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
6.12Tim Rumas7.10 PROHBig WalnutDec 03Tiffin HS Meet #1
7.10Jaeschel Acheampong7.12 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 04Mount Union HS Qualifier #1
8.12Malcolm Briley7.13 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
9.12Ty Schmelzer7.15 PROHLancasterFeb 24Marshall University HS Meet
10.11Bankole Abimbola7.17 PROHWesterville SouthFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Luke Finnegan21.93 PROHWesterville CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.11LaCarr Trent22.31 PROHLincolnMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12Lance Gauthney22.50 PROHReynoldsburgFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
4.11Lance Gaughney22.55 PROHReynoldsburgMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.12Malcolm Briley22.56 PROHPickerington CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.11Evan Matthews22.58 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
7.12Zach Robinson22.65 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 03Ohio Preview Meet
8.10Malachi McGill22.69 PROHHilliard DarbyFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
9.10Jaeschel Acheampong22.71 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
10.12Kevin Acheampong22.74 PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Zach Robinson35.48 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.11Terry Simuel36.19 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
3.12Jules Johnson37.49 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
4.12Crockett Schooler38.81 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zach Robinson49.34 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
2.10Malachi McGill49.59 PROHHilliard DarbyFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
3.11Terry Simuel50.08OHPickerington CentralFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.11Lance Gaughney50.14 PROHReynoldsburgMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.12Lance Gauthney50.17 PROHReynoldsburgFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
6.12Luke Finnegan50.51 PROHWesterville CentralFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
7.11Evan Matthews50.77 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 03Ohio Preview Meet
8.12Crockett Schooler50.85 PROHPickerington CentralJan 06Youngstown State University HS Meet #1
9.12Joseph Gathuru50.98OHLincolnFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
10.12Tyler King51.26 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Zach Robinson1:05.75 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.11Terry Simuel1:06.02 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Lucas Bons1:55.93 PROHDublin CoffmanMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Arjun Jha1:56.29 PROHThomas WorthingtonFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
3.12Tyler King1:57.41 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 14Kent State University HS Meet #1
4.12Bryden Moxley1:57.93 PROHLancasterMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.11Andrew Schroff1:58.06 PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.12Ashwin Briggs1:58.15 PROHPickerington NorthMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.10Malachi McGill1:58.31 PROHHilliard DarbyFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.11Brady Johnson1:58.58 PROHPickerington CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.11Terry Simuel1:58.93 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 03Ohio Preview Meet
10.12Will Metcalf-Shull2:01.02 PROHLancasterFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Lucas Bons4:12.46 PROHDublin CoffmanMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Ashwin Briggs4:13.63 PROHPickerington NorthMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12Arjun Jha4:14.99 PROHThomas WorthingtonMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Andrew Tighe4:19.79 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
5.11Conner Johanssen4:21.89 PROHHilliard DavidsonMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.12Will Metcalf-Shull4:23.59 PROHLancasterMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.11Andrew Schroff4:23.71 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
8.12Andy Payne4:23.82 PROHThomas WorthingtonFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
9.11Drew Ward4:24.56 PROHLancasterMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.-Beau Boyden4:27.31 PROHLancasterFeb 24Marshall University HS Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Arjun Jha4:13.87 PROHThomas WorthingtonMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Ashwin Briggs4:15.59 PROHPickerington NorthMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Andrew Tighe4:27.51 PROHHilliard DavidsonJan 20Kent State University HS Meet #2
4.11Drew Ward4:30.38 PROHLancasterJan 20Jerome Fields Open
5.11Andrew Schroff4:30.92 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 14Kent State University HS Meet #1
6.12Andrew Taylor4:32.37 PROHHilliard DavidsonJan 20Kent State University HS Meet #2
7.11Nick Sauvey4:39.34 PROHHilliard DavidsonJan 20Kent State University HS Meet #2
8.11Conner Johanssen4:40.03 PROHHilliard DavidsonJan 20Kent State University HS Meet #2
9.11Jack Altman4:55.28 PROHHilliard DavidsonJan 20Kent State University HS Meet #2
10.11Ambronsio Suarez4:55.86 PROHLancasterJan 20Jerome Fields Open
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andy Payne9:10.97 PROHThomas WorthingtonMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.10Matt Duvall9:26.20 PROHPickerington NorthMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12Arjun Jha9:27.14OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
4.12Cesar Arellano9:36.11 PROHDublin SciotoFeb 03Ohio Preview Meet
5.12Andrew Tighe9:38.59 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
6.12Andrew Taylor9:40.91 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
7.12Drake Dickerson9:43.07 PROHLancasterMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.12Tommy Wintering9:45.28 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
9.11Brady Johnson9:48.06 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
10.11Drew Ward9:56.69 PROHLancasterFeb 24Marshall University HS Meet
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Andy Payne14:58.28 PROHThomas WorthingtonMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Crockett Schooler7.70 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
2.10Muhammed Fall7.92 PROHReynoldsburgJan 28Capital University HS Meet
3.11Kelly Wilson7.94 PROHLincolnJan 28Capital University HS Meet
4.11Evan Matthews8.25 PROHPickerington CentralJan 20The Virginia Showcase
5.9Silas Kayuha8.74 PROHDublin JeromeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
6.10Joey Pinney9.14 PROHDublin JeromeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
7.9Omari Kissi9.71 PROHDublin JeromeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
8.10Sam M Muhleman10.45 PROHDublin JeromeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Alec Frymier8.08 PROHHilliard BradleyMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.11Kelly Wilson8.20 PROHLincolnMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12Crockett Schooler8.22 PROHPickerington CentralJan 14Kent State University HS Meet #1
4.11Evan Matthews8.44 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
5.10Rickey Hyatt Jr8.47 PROHWesterville CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.10Mohammed Fall8.51 PROHReynoldsburgFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
7.12Jaden Konadu8.59 PROHOlentangyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
8.11Max Czerwonka8.64 PROHUpper ArlingtonFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
9.10Ibukunoluwa Alfred8.71 PROHWesterville SouthFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
10.12Torrance Thomas8.90 PROHCanal WinchesterFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Alie Jalloh
Curtez Garner
Chremeh Freeman
Sony Kipre
45.73OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
2.Blaiden Kirk
JJ Mugrage
Paulo Dragin
Jason Wright
47.21OHLincolnFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
3.Isaiah Mixon
Brock Thomas
Nathan Smith
Derek Hanna
50.11OHLancasterFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.26OHWesterville CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.Jules Johnson
Evan Matthews
Terry Simuel
Zach Robinson
1:29.62OHPickerington CentralFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.Joel Sarpong
Jaeschel Acheampong
Sam Ansong
Kevin Acheampong
1:31.23OHOlentangy OrangeFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.Relay Team1:31.29OHLincolnMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.Relay Team1:32.41OHReynoldsburgMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.Conner Kennedy
Ty Schmelzer
Mason Hamilton
Jesse Fragoso
1:34.53OHLancasterFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
7.Relay Team1:34.78OHGroveport MadisonFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
8.Dekarey Williams
James Gaiters
Cameron Ryan
Chremeh Freeman
1:35.48OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
9.Bankole Abimbola
Michael Mansaray
Malik Powell
Ibukunoluwa Alfred
1:36.19OHWesterville SouthFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
10.Zack Akarri
Gib Cornett
Denzell Feagin
Torrance Thomas
1:37.74OHCanal WinchesterJan 14Otterbein HS Qualifier 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jules Johnson
Evan Matthews
Terry Simuel
Zach Robinson
3:21.94OHPickerington CentralFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
2.Relay Team3:23.35OHWesterville CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.Relay Team3:25.75OHLincolnMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.Relay Team3:28.36OHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.Relay Team3:30.93OHThomas WorthingtonMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.Relay Team3:32.99OHLancasterMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.Jarret Braun
Joseph Patterson
Matt Cox
Ethan Klauda
3:36.42OHMarysvilleFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
8.Max LeClair
Mitchell Messer
Nick Sauvey
Andrew Tighe
3:39.12OHHilliard DavidsonFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
9.Relay Team3:40.55OHDublin CoffmanFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
10.Tasker Brown
Tyler Lackey
Holden DeVassie
Camden Wegner
3:50.09OHOlentangy LibertyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:47.47OHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.Relay Team7:57.52OHHilliard DavidsonMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.Relay Team8:13.72OHWesterville CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.Drake Dickerson
Justin Anderson
Will Metcalf-Shull
Bryden Moxley
8:15.33OHLancasterFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
5.Relay Team8:17.34OHDublin CoffmanFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
6.Andy Payne
Keegan Ballantyne
Clayton Wood
Arjun Jha
8:18.75OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
7.Tyler Story
Jaire Latta
Ian Slaughter
Riley Jackson
8:32.96OHLincolnFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
8.Sean Carney
Tyler Hessenauer
Eric Lowery
Colin Wagner
8:54.04OHHilliard DarbyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
9.Chris Viola
Arjun Dhankani
Alex Sanders
Andrew Reese
9:01.35OHDublin JeromeFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
10.Keegan Smith
Tanner Williams
Gabe Knuth
Caleb Martin
9:02.48OHWorthington KilbourneFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Mosher59' 5.75 PROHBig WalnutMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.11Luis Bolanos-Cruz55' 1.5 PROHCentral CrossingJan 20Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
3.11Luis Bolaños-Cruz51' 9 PROHCentral CrossingJan 06Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open
4.12Dylan Litreal49' 8 PROHHilliard DarbyJan 13Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
5.12Kaleb Holcomb48' 10.25 PROHDublin CoffmanFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
6.10A'Che Sanchez-Baccus47' 10 PROHLincolnJan 14Otterbein HS Qualifier 2
7.11Tony Gyimah47' 0.5 PROHDublin JeromeFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
8.12Paul Dillion46' 5 PROHHilliard DarbyJan 06Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open
9.12Anthony Parham45' 6 PROHWesterville SouthFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
10.11Jeremiah Burton45' 5 PROHWesterville NorthFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Evan Matthews6' 4 PROHPickerington CentralDec 03Tiffin HS Meet #1
2.12George Patil6' 1 PROHWesterville SouthMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12Jared Whitfield6' 0 PROHOlentangy LibertyFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
12Ethan Klauda6' 0 PROHMarysvilleFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
5.10Riley Wright5' 11.75 PROHLancasterJan 20Jerome Fields Open
10Adam Young5' 11.75 PROHLancasterJan 20Jerome Fields Open
7.12Max Darrow5' 10 PROHDublin JeromeFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
10Dylan Kaylor5' 10 PROHLincolnJan 14Otterbein HS Qualifier 2
9.12Frank Blair5' 8 PROHDublin JeromeFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
11Zach Westfall5' 8 PRUnattachedDec 03Tiffin HS Meet #1
11Christian Gillilan5' 8 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
10Dom Davis5' 8 PROHCanal WinchesterFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Garegin Soghomonyan14' 5.5 PROHUpper ArlingtonJan 13Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
2.11Luke Bendick14' 0 PROHOlentangy LibertyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
12Jacob Hunter14' 0 PROHOlentangy LibertyJan 13Ohio Wesleyan Kickoff Classic
4.11Zach Shiblaq13' 6 PROHOlentangyMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.10Jairus Metzger13' 2 PROHOlentangy LibertyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
6.12Jacob Hunter13' 0 PROHOlentangy LibertyMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
11Reese Burwell13' 0 PROHLancasterFeb 24Marshall University HS Meet
8.12Jake Lawrence12' 10OHOlentangy OrangeFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
9.12Graden Martin12' 6 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
10Nick Ruppe12' 6 PROHOlentangy LibertyDec 03Tiffin HS Meet #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Jaeschel Acheampong22' 10.25 PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Kenneth McDonald21' 11 PROHNew AlbanyFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
3.12Malik Powell21' 4.5 PROHWesterville SouthFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
4.12Ethan Klauda21' 2.5 PROHMarysvilleJan 06Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open
5.12Kevin Acheampong21' 2.25 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 28Capital University HS Meet
6.11Elijah Young21' 0.5 PROHWorthington KilbourneFeb 11Otterbein Valentine Invitational
7.12Jack Cowman21' 0 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
8.11Evan Matthews20' 10.25 PROHPickerington CentralFeb 18Kent State University HS Meet #3
9.12Ryan Miller20' 3.25 PRNYLittle FallsFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
10.11Gavin Smith20' 1.75 PROHOlentangy LibertyFeb 25Central District Indoor D1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Jaeschel Acheampong45' 0.25 PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.11Caleb Ramey44' 1.75 PROHBig WalnutMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12Kevin Acheampong42' 10.75 PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Ethan Klauda42' 4.75 PROHMarysvilleFeb 17Akron Rubber City Open HS
5.12Ryan Miller41' 3.5NYLittle FallsFeb 08Section III Class AA & C/D Championships
6.12Malik Powell41' 2.5 PROHWesterville SouthFeb 03Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
7.11Isaac Bailey41' 0.75 PROHHilliard DavidsonMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.9Mondra Curry40' 10.25 PROHLincolnMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.12Trey Wright40' 0.25 PROHWesterville CentralMar 03OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.10Pujith Kachana38' 3.5 PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 20Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.