Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Adrian Taylor11.54cVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
2.12Jaylen Hairston11.56VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
3.11Timothy Iferrica11.63VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
4.10Ethan Clower11.64c PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
5.11James McGill11.84c PRVAAlleghanyMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
9Hunter Rice11.84c PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
7.12Treyvon Abston11.89 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
8.9Evan Eller11.91 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
9.10T'coma Clanton*11.92 PRVAMagna VistaApr 13All American Relays
10.12Zachary Williams11.94 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Timothy Iferrica*23.74VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
2.12Adrian Taylor23.94cVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
3.12Treyvon Abston24.27VAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
4.12Jaylen Hairston*24.28VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
5.9Hunter Rice24.44c PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
6.10T'coma Clanton*24.57VAMagna VistaApr 13All American Relays
7.10Tavion Gravely24.58 PRVAMagna VistaMar 28Bassett Home Meet #1
8.12Caleb Farris24.64VAAbingdonMar 27Virginia High All Comers #1
9.12Ean Basham24.66 PR (.4)VAAbingdonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
10.10Ethan Clower*24.67 PRVALord BotetourtApr 14Amherst Lancer Invitational
12Ja'Quan Perkins24.67VAMagna VistaMar 28Bassett Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ja'Quan Perkins*50.46VAMagna VistaApr 13All American Relays
2.11Abdul Delaney*53.00 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
3.12DeJon Mayo53.34 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
4.12Zach Montgomery54.26VAPatrick CountyMar 28Bassett Home Meet #1
5.12Caleb Farris55.00VAAbingdonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
6.10Ethan Coates55.26 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
7.12Brayden Epperly55.34VAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
8.10Ethan Webster55.58VALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
9.12Cole Ballou*56.31 PRVAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
10.11Hartley Roberts56.42 PRVAHidden ValleyMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cooper Albright*2:01.06 PRVACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
2.9Bryson Cook2:03.0h PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
3.12Connor Hayes2:07.0h PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
4.12Peter Smith2:07.60VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
5.12Cedric Drennen2:09.0hVAAlleghanyMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
6.9Kristian Reynolds*2:10.55 PRVAPatrick CountyApr 13All American Relays
7.11Mason Cobbler2:10.57 PRVAHidden ValleyMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
8.11David Spence*2:11.32 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
9.-Austin Hayden2:11.39 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
9Gavin Timmons2:11.39 PRVAAbingdonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Connor Hayes*4:33.63 PRVALord BotetourtApr 14Amherst Lancer Invitational
2.12Cedric Drennen4:39.0hVAAlleghanyMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
3.12Peter Smith4:39.06VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
4.-Austin Hayden4:44.38 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
5.11Cooper Albright4:44.45 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
6.10Noah Wheeling4:46.41 PRVAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
7.12James Blanton*4:47.73VAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
8.9Bryson Cook4:49.78 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
9.12Nathan Morton*4:50.06VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
10.9Kristian Reynolds*4:52.12 PRVAPatrick CountyApr 13All American Relays
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Noah Wheeling4:39.03 PRVAAbingdonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Peter Smith*9:51.87VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
2.12Hayes Bartlett*10:07.25VAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
3.11Cooper Neeble*10:11.79 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
4.12Connor Hayes10:15.60 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
5.10Noah Harding*10:24.90 PRVAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
6.10Ethan Wilson*10:25.41 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
7.12Maxwell Klimczak10:41.36 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
8.12Monroe Morse*10:44.48 PRVAPatrick CountyApr 13All American Relays
9.11Josh Fretwell*10:44.61 PRVACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
10.9Bryson Cook10:52.81 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.10Noah Wheeling9:58.80 PRVAAbingdonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Max Burke16.34cVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
2.12Matthew Flores*16.81 PRVACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
3.12Jack Brancati*17.73VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
4.9Jeremiah Mayo17.75 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
5.11Grayson Sink17.84 PRVAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
6.12Cody Knott*18.33VAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
7.9Savion Moon19.57 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
8.8Jacob Nichols19.90 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
9.10Jarod Tucker20.36 PRVAAbingdonMar 27Virginia High All Comers #1
10.-Joey Sesler20.45VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matthew Flores*41.90 PRVACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
2.12DeJon Mayo*42.21VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
3.9Jeremiah Mayo44.74c PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
4.11Grayson Sink44.78 PRVAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
5.11Joshua Harden47.97 PRVAAbingdonMar 27Virginia High All Comers #1
6.10Sean Chase*48.29VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
7.12Jack Brancati48.93VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
8.-Joey Sesler49.04 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
9.12Cody Knott*49.33VAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
10.9Jacob Davis*49.55 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.44cVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
2.Tahli Clanton
Rondarius Smith
T'coma Clanton
Ja'Quan Perkins*
45.68VAMagna VistaApr 13All American Relays
3.Timothy Iferrica
Jaquan Rivers
Matthew Cagle
Noah Jackson
46.61VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
4.Ethan Mills
Alex Watty
Zach Lewis
Caleb Henley*
47.01VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
5.Princton Hall
Tyrel McEnheimer
Justin Talford
Jalik Preston
47.47VANorthsideMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
6.Relay Team48.15VAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
7.Relay Team48.64cVAAlleghanyMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
8.Reagan Dillion
Cheyenne Dalton
Jahlin Godwin
Donovan Dickerson
50.37VATunstall SeniorApr 11Magna Vista Meet
9.Malaki Gregory
Logan McClung
Juan Mendez
Jacob Nichols
55.70VAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.DeJon Mayo
Matthew Flores
Cooper Albright
Ethan Coates*
3:36.50VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
2.Relay Team3:53.28VAAbingdonMar 27Virginia High All Comers #1
3.Relay Team3:56.0hVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
4.Relay Team*3:57.48VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
5.Andy Roller
Cole Ballou
James Blanton
Mason Cobbler*
3:58.64VAHidden ValleyApr 13All American Relays
6.Marqui Manns
Logan Burton
Justin Talford
Tyrel McEnheimer
4:01.10VANorthsideMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
7.Cheyenne Dalton
Malik Sellers
Grayson Powell
Jahlin Godwin
4:29.96VATunstall SeniorApr 11Magna Vista Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ethan Mills
Cooper Neeble
Ethan Wilson
Alex Watty*
8:22.64VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
2.Relay Team*8:46.24VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
3.Hayes Bartlett
Andy Roller
James Blanton
Mason Cobbler
8:51.68VAHidden ValleyApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
4.Relay Team10:19.97VAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
5.Austin Gibson
Ethan Webster
Spencer Eason
Luke Heffelfinger*
10:29.20VALord BotetourtApr 14Amherst Lancer Invitational
6.Patrick Hooker
Jacob Motley
Aiden Bork
Evan Adkins
10:44.16VATunstall SeniorApr 11Magna Vista Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Rodin Jean-Baptiste
Javon Wilson
Nat VALENTINE
Hartley Roberts
1:48.16VAHidden ValleyMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Ethan Mills
Alex Watty
Zach Lewis
Trey Wilson*
3:41.30VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
2.Zach Montgomery
Brandon Rohrbach
Kristian Reynolds
Jared Biedrycki*
4:00.94VAPatrick CountyApr 13All American Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Hartley Roberts
Andy Roller
Hayes Bartlett
James Blanton
11:50.10VAHidden ValleyMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
2.Matthew Johnson
Logan Burton
Ryan Frye
Jacob Wall
12:58.37VANorthsideMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Xavier Wright*46' 5 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
2.12Trent Thomason43' 9.5 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
3.12Zach Tucker43' 7 PRVAAlleghanyMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
4.12Rodd Ross43' 0.5 PRVAMagna VistaMar 28Bassett Home Meet #1
5.11Nathan Jenkins*41' 7.5 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
6.10Jahiem Tyler39' 7.25 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
7.11Jake McNutt39' 5 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
8.9Hunter Rice39' 2.5 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
9.11Andrew Thomas38' 7.75VAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
10.10Tony Totton38' 6VATunstall SeniorApr 11Magna Vista Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jake McNutt*130' 11 PRVALord BotetourtApr 14Amherst Lancer Invitational
2.12Trent Thomason130' 9 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
3.12Nicholas Francis130' 1 PRVALord BotetourtApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
4.10Jahiem Tyler126' 2 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
5.11Andrew Thomas123' 5VAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
6.10Matthew Cagle*119' 6 PRVACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
7.12Ivan Chitwood115' 10VANorthsideMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
8.10Gage Bassham109' 5 PRVAAbingdonMar 27Virginia High All Comers #1
9.10Colton Hawkins108' 10 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
10.10Rally Williams*105' 5VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Max Burke6' 2VALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
2.12DeJon Mayo5' 10VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
3.10Matthew Cagle5' 6VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
11Abdul Delaney*5' 6VAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
11Ethan Mills*5' 6 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
6.11Cheyenne Dalton5' 4 PRVATunstall SeniorApr 11Magna Vista Meet
12Cedric Drennen5' 4VAAlleghanyMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
8.12Matthew Flores5' 2VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
12Jack Brancati5' 2 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
12Maceo Smith5' 2 PRVAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
9Daylon Compton5' 2 PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Austin Patterson10' 6VACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
2.-Aidan Doyle7' 6 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
3.-Jason Clingenpeel6' 6 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
-Justin Sheldon6' 6 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Max Burke21' 0.25 PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
2.12Jaylen Hairston*20' 3.5VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
3.11Abdul Delaney*20' 0.75 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
4.11Zach Lewis*19' 7.25 PRVAChristiansburgApr 13All American Relays
5.11Tyrel McEnheimer19' 1VANorthsideMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
6.10Matthew Cagle18' 10.5 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
7.11Jaquan Rivers18' 8.75 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
12Treyvon Abston18' 8.75 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
9.12Adrian Taylor*18' 5.5 PRVALord BotetourtApr 14Amherst Lancer Invitational
10.12Brayden Epperly17' 11 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Tyrel McEnheimer41' 1 PRVANorthsideMar 24 Titan Early Bird Classic
2.12Ean Basham39' 10 PRVAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
3.12Jaylen Hairston*39' 8VACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
4.9Hunter Rice38' 7.5 PRVALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
5.11Jaquan Rivers*38' 1.75 PRVACave SpringApr 13All American Relays
6.11Damion West36' 8.75VALord BotetourtMar 28Lord Botetourt Big Meet
7.12Treyvon Abston35' 0 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
8.10Matthew Cagle34' 9 PRVACave SpringApr 11River Ridge Meet #2
9.12Matt Gobble34' 0VAAbingdonApr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
10.8Malakhi Gregory31' 1 PRVAStaunton RiverApr 11Staunton River Meet #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.