Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Princton Hall6.81VANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.12Ebben Petry6.99 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.12Adrian Taylor7.01VALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.12Treyvon Abston7.15 PRVAStaunton RiverNov 29EC. Glass Quad Indoor Meet #1
5.11Zach Lewis7.19 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.10Justin Talford*7.26VANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
7.11Marqui Manns*7.32 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
8.11Kyle Farrell7.40 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
9.12Adam Johns*7.41 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
10.9Bobby Bays7.43 PRVAStaunton RiverNov 29EC. Glass Quad Indoor Meet #1
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.10Justin Talford38.98VANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.10Brandon Cox*41.51 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
3.10Isaiah Stephens41.62 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.11Kenny Tanner*41.84 PRVALord BotetourtDec 16Cavalier Polar Bear
9Bobby Bays41.84 PRVAStaunton RiverNov 29EC. Glass Quad Indoor Meet #1
6.11Kyle Farrell42.00 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
7.-Breven Mcpeak*42.12 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
8.-Lyman Grant*42.53 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
9.-Grayson Sink42.77 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
10.10Phillip Miller*43.32 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.11Ethan Mills*1:07.58 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.9Bryson Cook*1:09.66 PRVALord BotetourtDec 16Cavalier Polar Bear
3.12Davis Tuck*1:11.88 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
4.11Ezra Scott1:15.87 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
5.10Ethan Webster*1:16.50 PRVALord BotetourtDec 16Cavalier Polar Bear
6.11Joshua Harden1:17.92 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
7.11David Spence*1:18.95 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
8.10Brandon Cox1:19.73 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
9.12Caleb Ogle*1:20.28 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
10.12Sean Magri1:20.74 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Hartley Roberts2:46.45 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.12Andy Roller2:46.46 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.9Bryson Cook2:47.96 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.11Cooper Neeble*2:49.03VAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
5.11Alex Watty2:49.08 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.12Brayden Epperly*2:49.82 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
7.10Ben Palisca*2:53.11 PRVACave SpringDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
8.10Michael Johnson*3:14.02 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
9.11Andrew Albro3:15.26VAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
10.11Joshua Reynolds3:15.81 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Hayes Bartlett4:37.10 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.12Nathan Morton*4:42.16 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
3.12Andy Roller4:45.8h PRVAHidden ValleyNov 27Blacksburg Distance Polar Bear
4.12Connor Hayes4:46.52 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
5.12James Blanton4:47.94VAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.11Hartley Roberts4:58.4h PRVAHidden ValleyNov 27Blacksburg Distance Polar Bear
7.11Matthew Burns4:59.43 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
8.12Henry Quesenberry5:02.65 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
9.12Maxwell Klimczak5:05.74 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
10.12Sean Magri5:14.9h PRVAHidden ValleyNov 27Blacksburg Distance Polar Bear
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Hayes Bartlett9:55.84 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.11Nate Leichner10:07.00VAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.10Noah Harding10:11.19 PRVAHidden ValleyDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.12Wyatt Hull*10:35.63 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
5.12Maxwell Klimczak*10:52.43 PRVALord BotetourtDec 16Cavalier Polar Bear
6.11Josh Fretwell*10:53.43 PRVACave SpringDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
7.12Henry Quesenberry*10:58.79VAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
8.10Matthew Johnson11:05.90 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
9.11Mason Conner11:06.75 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
10.10Michael Johnson11:14.70 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Sean Chase*9.00 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.9Bobby Bays*9.13 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
3.10Isaiah Stephens9.40 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.9Aiden Terry10.72 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
5.11Tyler Martin*11.69 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
6.9Chris Summers*12.23 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
7.11Malcolm Sherman*13.00 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Grayson Sink20.38 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
2.11Joshua Harden20.72 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
3.-Jarod Tucker22.99 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
4.-Bryce Vandergriff23.90 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Zach Lewis
Abdul Delaney
Alex Watty
Ethan Mills*
1:38.39VAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.Relay Team1:38.73VANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.Relay Team1:41.10VALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
4.Relay Team1:51.61VAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
5.Relay Team1:54.44VAStaunton RiverNov 29EC. Glass Quad Indoor Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:49.60VAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.Relay Team4:02.28VANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
3.Relay Team4:06.47VAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
4.Noah Smith
Luke Heffelfinger
Nikhil Hajra
Ethan Webster*
4:07.10VALord BotetourtDec 16Cavalier Polar Bear
5.Brayden Epperly
Logan Hamilton
Garrett Hodgin
Wyatt Hull*
4:07.91VAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ethan Mills
Alex Watty
Cooper Neeble
Ethan Wilson*
8:18.58VAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.Brayden Epperly
Logan Hamilton
Wyatt Hull
Caleb Ogle*
8:55.74VAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
3.Relay Team9:23.8hVALord BotetourtNov 27Blacksburg Distance Polar Bear
4.Relay Team10:18.43VANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
5.Relay Team10:40.56VAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Trent Thomasson*41' 4.25 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.12Trent Thomason*41' 0VAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
3.11Andrew Thomas*39' 3 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
4.11Nathan Jenkins*38' 6 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
5.12Tanner Humbert37' 3 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
6.-Major Cook37' 0 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
7.10Colton Hawkins*36' 11 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
8.11Noah Shaver36' 3.5 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
9.11Mac Padgett*35' 6VAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
10.12Nicholas Francis35' 0 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Zach Lewis5' 4 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.10Isaiah Stephens*5' 2 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
-Abdul Delaney*5' 2 PRVAChristiansburgDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
4.10Justin Talford*5' 0 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Zach Lewis19' 3 PRVAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
2.12Adam Johns*19' 2.5 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
3.10Phillip Miller*18' 7.5 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
4.12Treyvon Abston18' 5.5 PRVAStaunton RiverNov 29EC. Glass Quad Indoor Meet #1
5.12Max Burke18' 2 PRVALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
6.11Kyle Farrell*18' 1 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
7.11Mac Padgett17' 6.25VAChristiansburgDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
8.9Chris Summers*16' 1.5 PRVANorthsideDec 11Rustburg, Northside,Prince Edward, Nelson County
9.12Matt Gobble15' 11.5 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
10.11Damion West15' 2.5VALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Adam Johns*37' 4.25VAStaunton RiverDec 16Liberty Christmas Invitational
2.10Phillip Miller*36' 7.5 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
3.11Kyle Farrell*34' 6.5 PRVAStaunton RiverDec 13Heritage Polar Bear
4.11Damion West34' 5VALord BotetourtDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
5.12Matt Gobble34' 0 PRVAAbingdonNov 29Abingdon Opener
6.9Aiden Terry33' 0.5 PRVANorthsideDec 02VA Commonwealth Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.