Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Xavier Worthy10.55 (2.7)PRCACentralMay 08CIF North Area Meet
2.12Naythn Scruggs10.56 (2.7)PRCAClovis NorthMay 08CIF North Area Meet
3.11Ramon Henderson10.59 (.3)PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 08CIF South Area Meet
4.11Jalen McMillan10.67 (2.7)PRCASan Joaquin MemorialMay 08CIF North Area Meet
5.10Jose Delacruz10.68PRCAHighlandApr 24SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals
6.11Caleb Foster10.76 (.9)CAClovis NorthMar 30West Coast Relays
7.11Morgan Dutton10.80 (3.1)PRCACentennialApr 11Patriot Games
8.10Cristian Barnes10.81 (1.3)PRCABuchananApr 25Frosh/Soph County Championship
9.12RayVaughn Gordon10.82 (1.0)PRCATulare UnionApr 24Western vs Tulare Union
12Isaiah Chambers10.82 (2.4)PRCARooseveltApr 26Reedley 76th annual Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Naythn Scruggs21.23 (1.0)PRCAClovis NorthMay 02TRAC Track and Field Championships
2.10Xavier Worthy21.41 (2.5)PRCACentralMar 29FS West Coast Relays
3.11Jalen McMillan21.64 (1.9)PRCASan Joaquin MemorialMay 08CIF North Area Meet
4.9Jeremiah Walker21.65 (2.5)CACentralMar 29FS West Coast Relays
5.11Ramon Henderson21.67 (.2)PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 08CIF South Area Meet
6.10Cristian Barnes21.76 (1.5)PRCABuchananApr 25Frosh/Soph County Championship
7.12Brandon Ralls21.93 (1.9)PRCAClovis NorthMay 08CIF North Area Meet
8.12Jordan Summers21.98 (.3)PRCAPaso RoblesMay 02CCAA Mountain League Championships
9.11Isaiah Bell22.02 (1.1)PRCAGarces MemorialApr 23SWYL JV Championships & VAR Prelims
10.12Luis Torres22.07 (.2)PRCAStockdaleMay 08CIF South Area Meet
11Mark Smith22.07 (1.1)CATulare WesternApr 24Western vs Tulare Union
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Cristian Barnes48.53PRCABuchananMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
2.10Austin Gillen48.82CABuchananMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.12Jordan Summers48.96PRCAPaso RoblesMar 30West Coast Relays
4.12Tyler Ximines48.97PRCAClovis NorthMar 30West Coast Relays
5.9Jeremiah Walker49.66CACentralApr 26Battle of Central Cal
6.12Ryan Troutman49.71PRCAKermanMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
7.9Mallik Bolton49.89PRCABakersfieldMar 21SWYL Meet #1
8.12Naythn Scruggs50.05CAClovis NorthApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
9.12Brett Gowling50.10PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMar 30West Coast Relays
10.11Jadin Turner50.33PRCAFrontierApr 05Kennedy Invitational Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ryan Hemphill1:54.61CARedwood (Visalia)May 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
2.11Ronnie Barrett1:56.01CABuchananMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
3.10Austin Gillen1:56.24CABuchananApr 2061st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
4.11Isaiah Galindo1:56.33PRCAClovis NorthApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
5.11Abel-Rudisha Teffra1:56.34PRCACentralApr 26Battle of Central Cal
6.12Joseph Domingues1:56.66CASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)Mar 30West Coast Relays
7.12Jack Kaiser1:56.77PRCASan Luis ObispoMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
8.10jaden Shilow1:57.16PRCABuchananMay 08CIF North Area Meet
9.12Max Erl1:57.67PRCABuchananApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
10.12Bryan Banuelos1:57.73PRCAEdisonApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
11Bryan Trujillo1:57.73PRCAClovisMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Abel-Rudisha Teffra4:14.79PRCACentralMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
2.11Isaiah Galindo4:15.12PRCAClovis NorthMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
3.11Adham Maher4:16.76PRCAStockdaleMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
4.10Jacob Yagers4:17.05PRCAHighlandMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
5.12Marcus Mota4:18.79PRCAStockdaleMar 15Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
6.12Bailey Darnell4:20.56PRCARedwood (Visalia)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.12Joseph Domingues4:21.07CASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)Mar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
8.11Ethan Jones4:21.38PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMar 30West Coast Relays
9.11Joshua Ochoa4:21.96PRCAClovis NorthMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
10.12Joseph Macareno4:22.32PRCATulare UnionMar 30West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Galindo9:03.82PRCAClovis NorthApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Marcus Mota9:11.50CAStockdaleApr 06Arcadia Invitational
3.12Joseph Macareno9:15.60PRCATulare UnionApr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.11Ethan Jones9:19.43PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
5.11Alex Cuevas9:23.17PRCARidgeviewMar 08Kern Invitational
12Ivan Mendez9:23.17PRCAMonacheMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
7.12Devin Diaz9:26.59PRCANipomoApr 1961st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
8.11Joshua Ochoa9:26.90PRCAClovis NorthMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
9.12Pablo Cortes9:28.61PRCAPaso RoblesMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
10.11Abel-Rudisha Teffra9:32.25PRCACentralMar 23Central Valley Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Caleb Foster13.67 (.8)PRCAClovis NorthMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
2.12Kalobe Jimenez14.03 (3.3)PRCAKingsburgMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
3.12Justice Fair14.46 (1.6)PRCAArroyo GrandeMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
4.11Brandon Andrade14.54 (1.4)PRCARedwood (Visalia)Apr 12Sanger Metric Classic
5.11Tamar Archie14.89 (1.4)PRCABuchananApr 16Sanger Easter Classic
6.10Clark Donaghy14.92 (.2)PRCABuchananApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
7.12Brendan Farnsworth14.95 (3.4)PRCAPaso RoblesApr 18CCAA Varsity FAT Meet #2
11Jadin Turner14.95 (.0)PRCAFrontierMay 08CIF South Area Meet
9.12Daniel De la torre15.04PRCARooseveltMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
10.10Cyreese Riley15.39 (1.7)PRCACentralMay 02TRAC Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Brandon Andrade37.64PRCARedwood (Visalia)May 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
2.12Kalobe Jimenez38.35PRCAKingsburgApr 06Arcadia Invitational
3.12Jacob Winch38.99PRCAAtascaderoApr 18CCAA Varsity FAT Meet #2
4.12Daniel De la torre39.26PRCARooseveltMay 08CIF North Area Meet
5.11Jadin Turner39.64PRCAFrontierMay 01SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
6.10Clark Donaghy39.76PRCABuchananMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
7.12Justice Fair39.95PRCAArroyo GrandeMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
8.12Brendan Farnsworth40.24CAPaso RoblesMay 02CCAA Mountain League Championships
9.11Zach McNaughton40.63PRCAFrontierMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
10.12Marco Rodriguez40.66PRCAShafterMar 30West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Naythn Scruggs
Brandon Ralls
Tyler Ximines
Caleb Foster
41.15CAClovis NorthMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
2.Jeremiah Walker
Akeli Conley
Cameron Tarver
Xavier Worthy
42.02CACentralMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.Nathan Johnson
Julius Grant
Sebastian Criego
Reef Dove
42.09CAClovisMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
4.Ahmad Kirkland
Jaalam Jones
Jaden Fowler
Dante Chachere
42.39CAClovis WestMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
5.Trayvon Cramer
Isaac Davis
Sky Blue Gonzales
Ramon Henderson
42.64CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
6.Darius Baker
Willie James
Xavier Hailey
RayVaughn Gordon
42.71CATulare UnionMay 082019 CIF Central East Area Qualifying Meet
7.Josh Kelly
Jabraylon Yarbrough
Isaac Gonzalez
Jalen McMillan
42.81CASan Joaquin MemorialMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
8.Kwamain Ross
Chandler Howell
Marquis McKinzie
Robert Mitchell
42.89CACalifornia CityMay 08CIF South Area Meet
9.Ryan Vickers
Evan Burkhart
James Wheeler
Luis Torres
42.94CAStockdaleApr 26Battle of Central Cal
10.Tyler Williams
Sam Bazunga
Devin Guggia
Darien Langley
43.05CASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)May 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Naythn Scruggs
Caleb Foster
Tyler Ximines
Nicholas Castro
3:18.29CAClovis NorthMar 15Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
2.Brett Gowling
Cade Stegall
Sky Blue Gonzales
Ramon Henderson
3:19.68CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
3.Solomon Fernandez
Liam Bradex
Ethan McNaughton
Jadin Turner
3:20.61CAFrontierMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
4.Justice Cole
Xavier Worthy
Akeli Conley
Jeremiah Walker
3:20.63CACentralMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
5.Cristian Barnes
jaden Shilow
Silas Lealaimatafao
Austin Gillen
3:21.07CABuchananMay 02TRAC Track and Field Championships
6.Cristian Loera
Bryan Trujillo
Jordan Viloria
Daniel Chavira
3:25.46CAClovisApr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.Brandon Andrade
Alex Fontes
Christian Roldan
Lionel Inhphom
3:26.29CARedwood (Visalia)Apr 16Sanger Easter Classic
8.Jorge Chavez
Ryan Troutman
Jose Sanchez
Josue Sanchez
3:26.50CAKermanMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
9.Jacob Hall
Brayden Costales
Michael Vaquilar
Jaalam Jones
3:26.64CAClovis WestMay 02TRAC Track and Field Championships
10.Caleb Wilson
Jordan Summers
Ian Grace
Caelan Casa
3:27.38CAPaso RoblesMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Daniel Viveros71' 3PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 08CIF South Area Meet
2.12Christian Johnson60' 6PRCABuchananFeb 23Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival
3.12Thomas Richardson59' 8PRCAShafterMay 08CIF South Area Meet
4.11Kyler Van Grouw56' 7CABuchananMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
5.11Dirk Nelson56' 4PRCACentral Valley ChristianMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
6.11Tobin Phillips56' 0PRCASan Joaquin MemorialApr 03CMAC MEET#5 ,EDISON,SJM,SANGER,BULLARD
7.12Corban Payne55' 3.25PRCAPaso RoblesMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
8.11Max Wilson53' 10.25PRCABuchananMar 08Clovis East Carnival
9.12Christian Drake53' 5PRCAClovisMay 08CIF North Area Meet
10.11Aaron Tejeda53' 3PRCATulare WesternMay 082019 CIF Central East Area Qualifying Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Daniel Viveros195' 5PRCALiberty - BakersfieldApr 11Patriot Games
2.12Christian Johnson191' 7PRCABuchananApr 2061st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
3.11Kyler Van Grouw187' 8CABuchananApr 16Sanger Easter Classic
4.12Thomas Richardson172' 6PRCAShafterMay 08CIF South Area Meet
5.10Zach Buckey164' 9CAGarces MemorialMay 18CIF Central Section Masters Meet
6.10Ayden Merrihew164' 8CAClovisApr 16Sanger Easter Classic
12Christian Drake164' 8PRCAClovisApr 10Clovis/Clovis East/Buchanan Tri Meet
8.12Corban Payne164' 3PRCAPaso RoblesApr 06Arcadia Invitational
9.11Gabe Katches162' 2PRCAPaso RoblesMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
10.11Max Wilson161' 2PRCABuchananApr 26Battle of Central Cal
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Joseph Ruddell6' 10CAMorro BayMar 16Maurice Greene Invitational
11Kelton Chenworth6' 10PRCABoronMay 02HDL Finals
3.12Enrique Quinonez6' 8PRCAClovis EastApr 26Battle of Central Cal
11Jesus Alvarez6' 8PRCAArvinMar 13SSL Official 1st Power Meet
12Jacob Furbee6' 8PRCAMorro BayMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
6.12Chad Hilvers6' 7PRCAExeterMay 01CSL Championships
7.12Zackary Ball6' 6PRCATulare WesternApr 05Kennedy Invitational Meet
8.10Dominick Mccormack6' 5CARedwood (Visalia)May 012019 WYL Varsity Championship
11Brian Brown6' 5PRCARedwood (Visalia)May 082019 CIF Central East Area Qualifying Meet
10.12Drake Null-Silva6' 4PRCATaft UnionMar 13SSL Official 1st Power Meet
12Christian Gray6' 4PRCACentralApr 03Central vs Clovis dual
12Desmond Howard6' 4CAHanford WestApr 26Dinuba Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.10Caleb Pouliot15' 4CABuchananApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
2.11Clay Wilshusen14' 9CAPaso RoblesMay 02CCAA Mountain League Championships
3.11Jarrett Lowe14' 4PRCAFrontierApr 26THUNDERBIRD CLASSIC
4.12Brayden Christensen14' 3PRCALiberty - BakersfieldApr 11Patriot Games
5.10Andrew Lehner14' 0CASierra PacificApr 26Dinuba Invitational
6.11Jonathan Hopkins13' 9PRCATaft UnionApr 10SSL Power Meet #3
7.12Nathan Brown13' 7PRCACentralMar 23Central Valley Classic
8.12Justin Marzette13' 6PRCABuchananApr 10Clovis/Clovis East/Buchanan Tri Meet
12Kyler Jecker13' 6PRCASan Luis ObispoMay 02CCAA Mountain League Championships
12Bryce Yocom13' 6PRCAIndependenceApr 26Dinuba Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Caleb Foster25' 1.5 (1.2)PRCAClovis NorthApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Dante Chachere23' 6.5 (.0)PRCAClovis WestApr 26Battle of Central Cal
3.12DeAndra McDaniel23' 6 (.2)PRCASelmaMay 01CSL Championships
4.11Jesus Alvarez22' 6.5PRCAArvinMay 01SSL Track Finals
5.12Tyler Ximines22' 5.25 (.3)PRCAClovis NorthMay 08CIF North Area Meet
6.11Adrian Hodges22' 5 (.9)PRCAGolden Valley (CE)Mar 29Gary Adams Invitational
7.11Kosi Agina22' 3.5 (.5)PRCASangerApr 12Sanger Metric Classic
8.12Desmond Howard22' 2.5 (.1)CAHanford WestMay 01CSL Championships
9.10Xavier Worthy22' 1 (-.1)CACentralMar 09Nike Redondo Invitational
12Justice Fair22' 1 (2.6)PRCAArroyo GrandeMay 02CCAA Mountain League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Caleb Foster49' 9.5 (2.8)PRCAClovis NorthMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
2.12DeAndra McDaniel48' 2.75 (2.6)PRCASelmaMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
3.11Kosi Agina47' 11 (2.3)PRCASangerMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
4.12Connor Lacy45' 10.25 (1.1)PRCAPaso RoblesMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
5.11Tamar Archie45' 6 (1.1)PRCABuchananMay 02TRAC Track and Field Championships
6.11Adrian Hodges45' 2PRCAGolden Valley (CE)May 01SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
7.11Joshua Jackson45' 0 (.5)PRCAKingsburgMar 16Rafer Johnson Invitational
8.11Josiah DeBruno44' 5 (1.7)PRCAOrcutt Academy CharterMay 08C.I.F West Area Meet
9.11Brandon Wafer44' 4 (.6)PRCAClovis WestMay 02TRAC Track and Field Championships
10.10Devin Kelly44' 3.5 (1.2)CACentralMar 29FS West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.