View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kenan Christon*10.45 (2.8)PRCAMadisonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.12Moray Steward*10.75 (2.8)CAOrange GlenMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.10Aiden Lippert*10.91PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 20La Costa Canyon @ Carlsbad
4.12Christopher Erpelding11.03 (2.8)CASt AugustineMar 16UC Track Classic
5.9Jalil Tucker*11.05 (1.7)CASt AugustineMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.10Jamauri Jackson11.09PRCAMadisonMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.12Bradley Keel11.11 (1.8)PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMar 14CCA @ Del Norte
8.11Eric Parker*11.13PRCAHelixMar 21Helix vs Valhalla
9.11Adrian Chavez11.17PRCABrawleyMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
10.12Emmanuel Okere11.19CALincolnMar 094th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
12Itenda Makanda11.19CAHoover (SD)Feb 28La Jolla @ Hoover
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kenan Christon21.32CAMadisonMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
2.12Izel Smith*22.20 (1.0)CAWestviewMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.11Eric Parker22.30 (2.0)CAHelixMar 14Sage Creek / Helix @ Oceanside
4.12Moray Steward22.38CAOrange GlenMar 094th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
5.10Aiden Lippert*22.44PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 20La Costa Canyon @ Carlsbad
12Kiare Worthy22.44PRCAValhallaMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.12Kafui Douet22.47PRCAOrange GlenMar 094th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
8.12Reese Wiltgen22.58PRCAWest HillsMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
9.12Devon Channell*22.64 (2.1)CARancho BernardoMar 21Rancho Bernardo vs Del Norte
10.12George Oke*22.67 (.2)PRCAPatrick HenryMar 2341st Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Eric Parker*48.37PRCAHelixMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.10Aiden Lippert*48.54PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Wesley Salzman*48.56CACalvin ChristianMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.12Ty Sheridan*49.86PRCAHelixMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.12Jordin Young*50.19PRCAWest HillsMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.12Ian Hackett*50.48CASage CreekMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.12Leyikun Solomon50.87PRCAGrossmontMar 14Grossmont @ Valhalla Dual
8.12Karthik Pradeep*50.90PRCAMt CarmelMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
9.10Caden Smith*50.94CACarlsbadMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
10.12Jaren Townsend51.44PRCAScripps RanchMar 16Falcon Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Noah Tellez-Velazquez*1:52.52PRCASan PasqualMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
2.12Teylor Howard*1:57.01PRCAPoint LomaMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Francisco Dolores*1:57.06PRCAVistaMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.12Jack Clough*1:57.66PRCARamonaMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.11Andrew Sager1:58.11PRCAEl CapitanMar 16UC Track Classic
6.10Sebastian Barclay1:58.71PRCATorrey PinesMar 16Falcon Relays
7.12Aidan Katson1:59.55CASan MarcosMar 07San Pasqual/Westview @ San Marcos
8.11AJ Castellanos1:59.58CATorrey PinesMar 16Falcon Relays
9.10Cormac O'Brien1:59.73PRCATorrey PinesMar 16Falcon Relays
10.12Eddie Quintero*2:00.02CAHoltvilleMar 2341st Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Garrett Stanford*4:16.90CALa Costa CanyonMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
2.12Nader Ali*4:17.82PRCACrawfordMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Jonathan Velasco*4:17.91PRCAMission HillsMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.12Jacob Stanford*4:20.48CALa Costa CanyonMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
5.12Daniel Rubin*4:22.30CASage CreekMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.12Hunter Sweet*4:23.13PRCAPoint LomaMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.11Nick Salz*4:23.30PRCATorrey PinesMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
8.12Sean Caster4:23.98PRCAMission HillsMar 16Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
12Sean Caster4:23.98PRCAMission HillsMar 16Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
10.12Esteban Magana*4:25.13PRCASouthwest (SD)Mar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jonathan Velasco9:07.27PRCAMission HillsMar 16Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.11Caleb Niednagel*9:13.13PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
3.12Justin Mulvany*9:29.51CAOtay RanchMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.12Alex Wahab*9:31.64PRCADel NorteMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.12Justin Morris9:31.74PRCASage CreekMar 16Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
6.12Franky Varela9:32.74CASan PasqualMar 09Bronco Invitational
7.11Nick Salz9:33.24PRCATorrey PinesMar 09Bronco Invitational
8.12Ryan Connors9:33.90CAScripps RanchMar 09Nike Redondo Invitational
9.12Sean Caster*9:35.51PRCAMission HillsMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
10.12Matthew Machnov*9:35.69CAEl CapitanMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zion Jackson14.95 (1.3)PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 16Falcon Relays
2.12Leyikun Solomon*15.04 (1.3)PRCAGrossmontMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.11Jarel Sayles*15.07 (1.3)CASteele CanyonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.10Tyler Holl*15.13 (.8)PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.12Maximilian Pinto15.20 (2.5)CAUniversity CityMar 16UC Track Classic
6.12Austin Jones15.23PRCAPowayMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.12Temidayo Fateropa*15.36 (1.4)CASan DiegoMar 2341st Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
8.12Kaan Ulupinar*15.52 (2.4)PRCATorrey PinesMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
9.12Christopher Gonzalez15.56 (.0)PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Bronco Invitational
10.12Dakota Muth15.61 (1.3)PRCACathedral CatholicMar 16Falcon Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Leyikun Solomon38.45PRCAGrossmontMar 16Falcon Relays
2.12Kamon Stewart*39.37PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Dakota Muth*40.37PRCACathedral CatholicMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.11Levi Knobloch*40.48PRCAGranite HillsMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.12Luis Vega40.50CARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
6.11Zion Jackson*40.65CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.11Matteo Babic40.85CALa JollaMar 16UC Track Classic
8.11Jarel Sayles*41.14PRCASteele CanyonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
9.12Logan Thralls41.34PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMar 16UC Track Classic
10.12Christopher Gonzalez41.38PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kenan Christon
Jamauri Jackson
Herman Smith
Daniel Stokes*
42.69CAMadisonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.Christopher Erpelding
Jalil Tucker
Isaac Alvarez
Jared Stearns*
43.10CASt AugustineMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.Jordin Young
Nicholas Hammond
Joseph Gonzalez
Reese Wiltgen*
43.13CAWest HillsMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.Sean Trusso
Ty Sheridan
Denzel Mulligan
Eric Parker*
43.32CAHelixMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.Isaiah Smith
Leviticus Tharpe
Marieon Thompson
Don Chapman
43.46CALincolnMar 094th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
6.Devon Channell
Ryan Lefever
David Mendenhall
Luis Vega
43.48CARancho BernardoMar 14Rancho Bernardo vs Carlsbad vs Franklin Road Academy
7.Ian Lipsey
Gonzalo Heers
Kiare Worthy
Karon Jones*
43.69CAValhallaMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
8.Johnny Ren
Bradley Keel
Kyle Lu
Kamon Stewart
43.71CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 16Falcon Relays
9.Steven Filippi
Edric Picatoste
Dylan Zolezzi
Sebastian Avila*
43.91CAOtay RanchMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
10.Aiden Lippert
Taro Boyd
Trent Dunn
Connor Rea*
43.96CALa Costa CanyonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nick White
Ty Sheridan
Denzel Mulligan
Eric Parker
3:26.69CAHelixMar 09Bronco Invitational
2.Aidan Dsouza
Bryce Beeson
Quentin Guajardo
Kenneth Calupe
3:27.61CAPowayMar 14Torrey Pines vs Escondido/Poway
3.Jayme Labidou
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
Karthik Pradeep*
3:28.03CAMt CarmelMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.Daniel Gallardo
Jaren Townsend
Will Cavanaugh
Nicholas Melanese*
3:28.08CAScripps RanchMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.Sebastian Barclay
Cormac O'Brien
Alak Fryt
AJ Castellanos
3:28.20CATorrey PinesMar 14Torrey Pines vs Escondido/Poway
6.Devon Channell
David Mendenhall
Ryan Lefever
Luis Vega
3:28.71CARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
7.Xavier Bradford
Carson Sanchez
Leyikun Solomon
B'Andre White*
3:29.04CAGrossmontMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
8.Cavaughn Higgs
Parker Blawusch
Alexander Mitchell
Ian Hackett*
3:30.07CASage CreekMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
9.Dylan Zolezzi
Edric Picatoste
Grant Bice
Nathan Mestre*
3:30.13CAOtay RanchMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
10.-Caleb Schrimpf
Sean Conklin
Alexander Klein
Caden Smith*
3:31.47CACarlsbadMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Darius Watson53' 5PRCAFallbrookMar 14Fallbrook @ Rancho Buena Vista
2.11Joshua Boamah51' 4PRCAScripps RanchMar 14Cathedral Catholic @ Scripps Ranch
3.12Damian Hidalgo*50' 2PRCAGranite HillsMar 21West Hills @ Granite Hills
4.12Gabe West49' 7.5PRCATorrey PinesMar 16Falcon Relays
5.12Matthew Amankonah48' 8CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 14CCA @ Del Norte
6.11Jonathan Tuitasi48' 3.5PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 14El Camino @ Ramona
7.11Chris Hunter47' 9PRCAOceansideMar 14Sage Creek / Helix @ Oceanside
8.11Holden Brosnan47' 5PRCACathedral CatholicMar 14Cathedral Catholic @ Scripps Ranch
9.12Tamir Rokach47' 4.5PRCAMt CarmelMar 16Falcon Relays
10.12Aydin Wood*47' 0PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 21El Camino @ Rancho Buena Vista
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Chris Hunter*154' 0PRCAOceansideMar 21Vista @ Oceanside
2.12Sala Lologo153' 1PRCAOceansideFeb 27CCA @ Oceanside HS
3.11Jonathan Tuitasi152' 4PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 07El Camino @ Valley Center
4.12Austin Peterson152' 2PRCARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
5.11Joshua Boamah149' 5CAScripps RanchMar 14Cathedral Catholic @ Scripps Ranch
6.10Courvosiea Irby147' 9.25CAMorseMar 14Morse @ Hoover
7.12Joel Forman*145' 3PRCATorrey PinesMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
8.12Gabe West*143' 6PRCATorrey PinesMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
9.12Robert Graham142' 1PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 14Fallbrook @ Rancho Buena Vista
10.12T'ray Kirkland141' 8.5PRCALincolnMar 094th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Andrew Lugo6' 6PRCACanyon Crest AcademyFeb 27CCA @ Oceanside HS
2.12Drew Cisse6' 4PRCARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
12Kyle Brownell6' 4PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMar 16UC Track Classic
4.10Tychicus Stanislas6' 3PRUnattachedFeb 09CA Winter Track & Field State Championships
5.11Travis Lewis6' 2CAPoint LomaMar 14Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS
12Altan Mitchell6' 2PRCAPoint LomaMar 14Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS
12Caiden Metts*6' 2PRCAFallbrookMar 21Mission Vista/Escondido @ Fallbrook
11Jahari Hill6' 2PRCAHelixMar 09Bronco Invitational
12Steven Marquez6' 2CACentral UnionMar 01Calexico At Central
11Creed Picar6' 2PRCAPoint LomaMar 14Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jacob Rice*15' 8CARancho BernardoMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.10Garrett Brown*15' 2PRCALa Costa CanyonMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Bryan Sperry15' 1CARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
4.11Zachary Volpe15' 0PRCASan MarcosMar 16Falcon Relays
5.12Jachin Clarke14' 6CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Feb 28Escondido @ El Camino
12Jake Locken14' 6PRCASanta Fe ChristianMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
11Evan Dudley14' 6PRCAPowayMar 14Torrey Pines vs Escondido/Poway
12Jackson Scherrer14' 6CALa JollaMar 14Mission Bay @ La Jolla
9.12Cameron Zamora*14' 2PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
10.11Alexander Patton14' 1PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMar 16Falcon Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Connor Luck*22' 5.5 (1.2)CAMission VistaMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.11Jalen Bainer22' 4.5PRCASan MarcosMar 07San Pasqual/Westview @ San Marcos
3.12Altan Mitchell22' 4CAPoint LomaMar 09Bronco Invitational
4.12Evan Brown21' 10.75 (.0)PRCALa JollaMar 02Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
5.12Ethan Simley*21' 8.25 (1.9)CACathedral CatholicMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.11Jahari Hill21' 7.5PRCAHelixMar 09Bronco Invitational
7.11Ethan Hughes*21' 7.25 (.8)PRCACathedral CatholicMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
8.12Angelo Ducksworth21' 7PRCARancho BernardoFeb 23Rancho Bernardo vs Cathedral Catholic
9.12Destine Brown21' 6.5CAEl Cajon ValleyMar 09Bronco Invitational
10.11Deandre Smith*21' 5.75 (1.4)PRCACentral UnionMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Altan Mitchell48' 6PRCAPoint LomaMar 14Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS
2.12David Cynkin46' 5.25 (1.3)PRCATorrey PinesMar 16Falcon Relays
3.12Destine Brown44' 5.25PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMar 1616th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4.11John Gibbs*43' 8CAOceansideMar 21Vista @ Oceanside
5.10Marcus Austin*43' 4 (1.7)PRCAGrossmontMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.11Jalen Bainer42' 9.5PRCASan MarcosMar 09Bronco Invitational
7.12Nicolas Barrera42' 8.25PRCALa Jolla Country DayMar 07La Jolla Country Day @ UCHS
8.12Evan Brown42' 7CALa JollaFeb 28La Jolla @ Hoover
9.11Ethan Hughes*42' 2.5 (.1)CACathedral CatholicMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
10.12Jayden Bennett42' 2PRCAClassical AcademyMar 09Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.