Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Raybuck10.77 (1.4)PRCTGreenwichJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Christopher Pigatt10.79PRCTHamdenMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
3.11Kymali Hay10.81PRCTBloomfieldMay 1188th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (Saturday)
12Nathan Burnett10.81PRCTWindsorMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
5.12Rodney Davis SR10.82PRCTHamdenMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
6.9Malcolm Beckford10.87 (2.5)PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.11Michael Rodia10.88 (1.4)CTSheltonJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.12Neal Eley10.91 (.5)PRCTHillhouseMay 29CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.12Tariq Phillips10.96 (.5)PRCTKennedyMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
10.11Terrance Bogan10.98 (1.4)CTSheehanJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
12Conor Mahony10.98PRCTMasukMay 22SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Malcolm Beckford21.45CTCapital City Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 01 Qualifier at Queens NY
2.12Rodney Davis SR21.90PRCTHamdenMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
3.11Christopher Pigatt22.02 (3.1)PRCTHamdenJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
12Edward Williams Jr.22.02 (-1.1)PRCTSacred HeartMay 30CIAC Combined Class S Championship
5.12Tariq Phillips22.08 (1.9)PRCTKennedyMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
6.11Keith Berrouet22.13PRCTSMSA (Sports)May 21NCCC Outdoor Track Championship
7.12Conor Mahony22.15PRCTMasukMay 22SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.12Cordell Holliday22.18 (1.9)PRCTWindsorMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
12Joseph Morin22.18 (1.9)PRCTHallMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
10.12Ja'Kwan Hale22.19PRCTDerbyApr 23Oxford v Derby v Kennedy
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ja'Kwan Hale47.90PRCTDerbyJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
2.11William Remkiewicz48.77PRCTGlastonburyMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.11Caleb Owen48.99PRCTWilbur CrossMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
4.12Warren Murphy49.05PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
5.11Kymali Hay49.09PRCTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC Combined Class S Championship
6.11Simon Jupp49.13PRCTRidgefieldMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
7.11Aidan Markward49.42PRCTPomperaugJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
8.12Malcolm Going49.50PRCTDanburyMay 21FCIAC Combined Championships
9.11Michael Toppin49.61PRCTLyman HallMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
10.11Le-Andre Gayle49.65PRCTWindsorMay 1838th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Malcolm Going1:52.23PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Miller Anderson1:54.42CTHallJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
3.12Stephen Sutton1:54.52PRCTTollandMay 1188th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (Saturday)
4.12Pierre Sylvain1:54.62PRCTXavier (CT)Jun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.11Rhys Hammond1:54.69CTStoningtonJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.11Jose Ramirez1:54.95PRCTBristol CentralMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.11Charles Coffin1:55.96PRCTRidgefieldMay 1713th Annual Dream Invitational
8.12Marzio Mastroianni1:56.05CTBranfordMay 29CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.11Luke Hanratty1:56.15PRCTOld SaybrookJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.12William Curran1:56.28PRCTXavier (CT)May 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Mustafe Dahir3:56.86PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
2.11Matthew Farrell3:57.51PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
3.10Alejandro Rincon4:00.76CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
4.12Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff4:02.32PRCTHotchkissMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
5.11Ethan Puc4:08.99CTChase CollegiateJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.10Tyler Remigino4:09.55PRUnattachedJun 08Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #4
7.11Nick Sinofsky4:11.14PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.9Jack Martin4:13.01CTAvonJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.9Eamon Burke4:17.77PRCTXavier (CT)Jun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Jared Sharp4:18.40PRCTSuffieldJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Trey Cormier4:14.24CTHallJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Travis Martin4:16.33PRCTWilbur CrossMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.11Robert Cozean4:17.41PRCTXavier (CT)Jun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.12Sam Whittaker4:18.46PRCTEast LymeJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.12Edward Tristine4:18.63PRCTFairfield PrepJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.9Gavin Sherry4:18.80CTConardMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.10Matthew Jennings4:19.13CTHaddam-KillingworthJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
8.12Robert Dillon4:19.51PRCTSheltonMay 14SCC EAST Track and Field Sectional Meet
9.12Matthew Lecky4:19.80PRCTMiddletown (CT)May 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
10.12Shane Henderson4:19.87PRCTOld SaybrookJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Matthew Farrell8:27.43PRUnattachedJun 01Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #3
2.11Robert Cozean8:30.28PRCTXavier (CT)Apr 27125th Annual Penn Relays
3.SrMustafe Dahir8:38.01PRUnattachedJun 01Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #3
4.12Connor Visnic8:44.69PRCTAmityApr 27125th Annual Penn Relays
5.9Gavin Sherry8:46.64PRCTConardJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.10Alejandro Rincon8:57.17PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
7.11Nicholas Taubenheim9:08.44PRCTStaplesApr 2739th O'Grady Relays (Saturday)
8.11Teddy O'Kane9:09.64PRCTStaplesApr 2739th O'Grady Relays (Saturday)
9.9Callum Sherry9:14.89PRCTConardJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Mayo Smith9:17.47PRCTStaplesApr 2739th O'Grady Relays (Saturday)
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Robert Cozean8:54.78PRCTXavier (CT)May 11Glen Loucks Games
2.12Trey Cormier8:59.72PRCTHallMay 11Glen Loucks Games
3.9Aidan Puffer9:10.13CTManchesterMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.11Matthew Farrell9:12.00PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeApr 06Arcadia Invitational
5.9Gavin Sherry9:14.17CTConardMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.12Travis Martin9:19.92PRCTWilbur CrossMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
7.12Peter Schulten9:24.19PRCTXavier (CT)May 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
8.12Robert Dillon9:24.75CTSheltonMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
9.12Marzio Mastroianni9:25.39PRCTBranfordMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
10.12Connor Visnic9:25.64CTAmityMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Edward Williams Jr.14.03 (-.1)PRCTSacred HeartJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Deshaune Poole14.26PRCTHillhouseMay 14SCC EAST Track and Field Sectional Meet
3.12Chuma Azinge14.33PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
4.12Richard Papa14.44PRCTAmityMay 14SCC EAST Track and Field Sectional Meet
5.11Enrique Lopez Garcia14.73 (-.1)PRCTWindhamMay 29CIAC Combined Class M Championship
6.11Osaretin Osagie14.77PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.12Chaz Williams14.88 (-.1)PRCTNew BritainJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.12Spencer Brown14.90 (-.1)PRCTImmaculateJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Aidan McShane14.93PRCTMasukMay 22SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.11Thomas Howard14.94PRCTAvonMay 03Amity Spartan Midnight Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Deshaune Poole37.98CTHillhouseMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.11Enrique Lopez Garcia38.72PRCTWindhamMay 29CIAC Combined Class M Championship
3.12Chaz Williams39.03PRCTNew BritainMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.11Osaretin Osagie39.07PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.11Sephton Reid39.25PRCTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC Combined Class S Championship
6.12Richard Papa39.87PRCTAmityMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
7.12Aidan McShane40.10PRCTMasukMay 29CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
8.11Hunter Dale40.15PRCTE.O. SmithMay 29CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.12Matthew Chalon40.21PRCTNew CanaanMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
10.12Adam Crawford40.23PRCTLedyardMay 10Runnin' Rams Invite
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12Eddie Nicholas6:08.13PRCTNonnewaugJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Alexandre' McMillian6:46.48PRCTEast HamptonJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
3.12Alexander Kosyakov6:47.30CTGreenwichJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
4.11Simon Reichert6:51.67PRCTLedyardJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
5.12Henry Specht6:54.22PRCTBethelJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
6.10Joseph Gregory6:54.41PRCTTrumbullJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
7.11Jackie Lan7:00.66PRCTSacred HeartJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
8.12Josh Anderson7:05.35PRCTEast HamptonJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
9.10Anthony Amaral7:07.71PRCTManchesterJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
10.12Hayden Barrett7:07.87PRCTSomersJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.96CTWindsorMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.Malcolm Beckford
Jaylon Nealy
Shakur Hill
Kymali Hay
42.22CTBloomfieldJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Gabe Okeke
Rodney Davis SR
Jose Sanchez
Christopher Pigatt
42.28CTHamdenMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
4.Relay Team42.34CTGreenwichMay 07St. Joseph at Greenwich Boys
5.Camerin Gumbs
Michael Rodia
Rafael Gomez
Nicholas Andrade
42.56CTSheltonMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.Marquise Lawrence
Tyreek Smith
Alex Mosley
Christ N'Dabian
42.75CTBunnellMay 22SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.Devin Cue
Armon Hyslop
Jasiah Barnes
Caleb Owen
43.04CTWilbur CrossMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
8.Rocco Samoker
Xavier Ibrahim
Zerion Montgomery
Ja'Kwan Hale
43.13CTDerbyMay 30CIAC Combined Class S Championship
9.Xavier Philips
Joseph Morin
Israel Henriques
Yovan Rivera
43.32CTHallMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
Robert McCulloch
Darren Blount
Joshua Bacon
Tymaine Smith
43.32CTFairfield PrepMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Charles Coffin
Amit Markos
James Kane
Simon Jupp
3:20.49CTRidgefieldMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.Shakur Hill
Malcolm Beckford
Jaylon Nealy
Ray Herbert
3:20.57CTBloomfieldJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
3.Jaden Cazorla
Malik Thomas
Gabriel Kwarteng
Malcolm Going
3:20.89CTDanburyJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
4.Samuel Wilcox
Devin Wasilefsky
William Remkiewicz
Andrew Rison
3:21.69CTGlastonburyMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.Joseph Morin
Jason Farrell
Muhammad Ali
Miller Anderson
3:22.96CTHallJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
6.Jonathan Tarbet
Andre Vial
Matthew Bouzakis
Luke Chastain
3:23.25CTNew MilfordMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
7.Noah Lee
Elliot Faulkner
Nassaiah Betancourt
Caleb Owen
3:24.21CTWilbur CrossMay 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
8.Tobey Bill
John Cassol
Andrew Oleynick
Baruch Goodman
3:24.53CTWestonMay 29CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.James Dickman
KJ Grisham
William Curran
Pierre Sylvain
3:24.84CTXavier (CT)May 13SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet
10.Ahmed Wise
Evan Karas
Mustafe Dahir
Chuma Azinge
3:25.40CTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Trey Cormier
Muhammad Ali
Dylan Rendon
Miller Anderson
7:43.85CTHallJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
2.Nassaiah Betancourt
Mahammed Hussain
Elliot Faulkner
Travis Martin
7:47.20CTWilbur CrossJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.-Camden Miller
Jared Sharp
Kyle Englander
Nick Sinofsky
7:49.44CTSuffieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.Simon Jupp
Charles King
Charles Coffin
Amit Markos
7:51.04CTRidgefieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.Ryan Caldwell
Malcolm Going
Dylan Rosemark
Gabriel Kwarteng
7:54.60CTDanburyJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
6.Gavin Rublewski
Stephen Sutton
Jackson Cayward
Nathan Paolangeli
7:55.09CTTollandJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.Pacifico Flores
Austin Freve
Devin Flores
Jose Ramirez
7:57.58CTBristol CentralMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
8.Luke Lorenz
Nicholas Taubenheim
Henry Haas
George Lepska
7:59.95CTStaplesJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.Samuel Wilcox
Matthew Cosentino
Jadyn Nogueira
Zachary Smith
8:00.00CTGlastonburyMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
10.-Pierre Sylvain
Ryan Grochowski
Peter Schulten
William Curran
8:00.75CTXavier (CT)Jun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Nicholas Campbell56' 2.5PRCTBloomfieldMay 1188th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (Saturday)
2.12Aaron Williams55' 6.75PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Nathan Quaye55' 3PRCTManchesterMay 11Glen Loucks Games
4.12Michael Browning55' 0.5PRUnattachedMar 30Season Opener
5.12Natanael Barbosa Torres54' 8PRCTWindhamJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12Jonathan Prell54' 7PRUnattachedMar 30Season Opener
7.12Tyrone Mack54' 5.5PRCTMontvilleMay 20ECC Outdoor Track And Field Championship
8.12Cameron Belton53' 7PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
9.12Adelino Davegia53' 6.5PRCTNorwich Free AcademyJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.11Michael Campbell52' 4PRCTBloomfieldMay 21CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Michael Browning163' 7PRCTRHAMApr 06Bloomfield HS Invitational
2.12Aaron Williams161' 1PRCTBloomfieldMay 14Windsor @ Bloomfield
3.12Nathan Quaye156' 7PRCTManchesterMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.11Michael Campbell154' 5PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.12Nathan Holst-Grubbe151' 7PRCTPomperaugMay 22SWC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Jonathan Prell151' 6PRCTSimsburyApr 02Hall vs Simsbury
7.12Nick Campbell151' 4PRCTBloomfieldMar 30Season Opener
8.12Nicholas Campbell149' 10PRCTBloomfieldApr 13Knighttime Invitational
9.11Thomas Joyner III147' 10PRCTFitchMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
10.12Troy Baxter145' 6PRCTEast HartfordMay 1838th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Jordan Davis208' 1PRCTSheehanMay 20SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.11Andrew Grinnell188' 5PRCTNew MilfordMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.12Colin Winkler186' 10PRCTNorthwesternJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
4.12Joseph Venables182' 1PRCTCoginchaugJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.12Tyler Delgado181' 2PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
6.12Adam Crawford175' 6PRCTLedyardMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
7.11Gabe Fountain173' 5PRCTManchesterJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.12James Day172' 9PRCTNew MilfordMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
9.11Edwin Figueroa169' 7PRCTHamdenJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Reynell Burke169' 0PRCTWesthill (CT)May 21FCIAC Combined Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Chet Ellis7' 0.5PRCTStaplesJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Justin Forde6' 10CTBrien McMahonMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
3.12Ja'Kwan Hale6' 9PRCTDerbyMay 21NVL Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.11Matthew Santy6' 8.25PRCTEnfieldJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Jason Sawicki6' 6PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 20SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
11Sean Dixon-Bodie6' 6PRCTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC Combined Class S Championship
7.11Peter Fuller6' 5PRCTCantonMay 07Canton, Granby, Innovation @ Suffield
11Chukwudubem Anwunah6' 5PRCTHotchkissMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
9.12Caleb Tondora6' 4PRCTForanMay 20SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Jahiem Spruill6' 4PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track And Field Championship
12Russell Powell6' 4PRCTDaniel HandMay 29CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
12Nyron Drunnamanio6' 4PRCTSacred HeartMay 21NVL Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Zachary Koslosky14' 6PRCTNaugatuckMay 105th Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Track and Field Challenge
12Hayden Rovelli14' 6PRCTCoginchaugMay 30CIAC Combined Class S Championship
10Matthew Bigelow14' 6CTWestonJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Aidan OConnor14' 3PRCTLewis MillsMay 29CIAC Combined Class M Championship
5.12Jackson Hemphill14' 0PRCTFairfield LudloweMay 04Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
6.12Riley Fitzpatrick13' 6PRCTPomperaugMay 30CIAC Combined Class L Championship
12August Hurtado13' 6CTLitchfieldMay 18Berkshire League Track & Field Championship
12Joey Hinckley13' 6CTStoningtonJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.10Patrick Oatman13' 0CTRHAMJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
12David Murphy13' 0PRCTNew FairfieldApr 13Bojangles Classic
12Casey Selinske13' 0PRCTSouthingtonMay 29CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
12Akhil Chilamkurthi13' 0PRCTEast LymeMay 1188th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (Saturday)
12Logan Moore13' 0CTManchesterMay 1188th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (Saturday)
12Nicholas Costantini13' 0CTForanMay 14SCC EAST Track and Field Sectional Meet
12Evan Karas13' 0PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Justin Forde24' 6.25PRCTBrien McMahonMay 21FCIAC Combined Championships
2.12Chuma Azinge22' 6.75PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
3.11Sean Dixon-Bodie22' 5PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.12Spencer Brown22' 3PRCTImmaculateApr 274th Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite
5.11Javan Guevara-Cragwell22' 2.25PRCTDerbyMay 11Glen Loucks Games
6.11Matthew Santy22' 2PRCTEnfieldApr 23Enfield @ East Hartford
10Zerion Montgomery22' 2PRCTDerbyApr 23Oxford v Derby v Kennedy
11Anthony Simpson22' 2PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Owen Bianchi22' 1.25PRCTGreenwichMay 21FCIAC Combined Championships
10Ethan Okwuosa22' 1.25PRCTCheshire AcademyMay 18NEPSTA Division 3 Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Justin Forde52' 9.75 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.11Sean Dixon-Bodie50' 5.25 (-.1)PRCTBloomfieldJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.10Korey Steele48' 8 (.6)PRCTBloomfieldJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Chuma Azinge47' 5.5PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship
5.11Messiah Harling46' 8CTWilbyMay 105th Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Track and Field Challenge
6.11Matthew Santy45' 8PRCTEnfieldApr 23Enfield @ East Hartford
7.12Owen Bianchi45' 7PRCTGreenwichMay 07St. Joseph at Greenwich Boys
8.12Leonardo DaGraca44' 9.75 (.0)PRCTWilbyJun 0874th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Championships
9.10Israel Henriques44' 7.5CTHallMay 21CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championship
10.12Andel Smith Jr44' 6.5CTGranby MemorialMay 29CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Joseph Lanham204' 6PRCTCoventry (CT)Jun 04New England HS Hammer Throw Championships
2.12Aaron Williams179' 5PRCTBloomfieldMay 03E.O. Smith Twilight Invite
3.12Nicholas Campbell174' 5.5PRCTBloomfieldMay 24Field Event Qualifier Meet
4.12Nick Campbell174' 5PRCTBloomfieldJun 04New England HS Hammer Throw Championships
5.12Nathan Quaye171' 0.5PRCTManchesterMay 1838th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
6.12Jonathan Prell157' 0PRCTSimsburyMay 24Field Event Qualifier Meet
7.12Michael Browning156' 0CTRHAMApr 06Bloomfield HS Invitational
8.12Troy Baxter135' 0PRCTEast HartfordMay 1838th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
9.10Chris Persechino133' 10CTNorthwesternJun 12CIAC Decathlon, Hammer Throw and Steeplechase and Heptathlon
10.9Alex Krause130' 0CTCoventry (CT)May 1838th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.