View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Noah Payne10.79 PRHISeabury HallMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
2.11Roman Wilson11.02HISt LouisMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
3.12Riley Patterson11.14HIHiloMar 09BIIF Track and Field at Kea'au HS
4.11Trenton Wailehua11.18 PRHISt LouisMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
5.12Rey Cadiz11.22 PRHIBaldwinMar 01Mil Meet #2
6.11Keola Yadao11.23 PRHISt LouisMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
11Calvin McHone-Todd11.23HIKealakeheMar 02BIIF Track and Field at Hawaii Prep
8.11Vincent Terrell11.24HIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
9.12David Rosen11.25 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
11Isaiah Trice11.25HIMililaniMar 02OIA Qualifying Meet #2 Pearl City HS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Noah Payne22.22 PRHISeabury HallMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
2.11Trenton Wailehua22.58 PRHISt LouisMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
3.11Vincent Terrell22.59HIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
4.12Cheyn Tam-Switzer*22.95 PRHIWaiakeaMar 23BIIF Track and Field at Waiakea HS
5.11Calvin McHone-Todd22.98 (-.1)HIKealakeheMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
6.11Keola Sanchez22.99 PRHIKamehamehaMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
7.11Noah DeCambra23.15 PRHIKing KekaulikeMar 08Mil Meet #3
8.10Zachary Genobia23.17 PRHIKamehameha MauiMar 08Mil Meet #3
9.11Isaiah Trice23.18HIMililaniMar 09OIA Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
10.12Bishop Wickes23.19 PRHIBaldwinMar 08Mil Meet #3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Trenton Wailehua50.47HISt LouisMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
2.12Justin Pu'u-Robinson50.52 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
3.12David Rosen50.68 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
4.12Nicholas Georgia50.84 PRHIKaiserMar 02OIA Track and Field at Radford
5.11Keola Sanchez51.53HIKamehamehaMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
6.12Aleix Catalani51.77 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
7.12Samuel Frazier-Jenkins*51.80 PRHIWaiakeaMar 23BIIF Track and Field at Waiakea HS
8.12Elliot Tom52.43HIBaldwinMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
9.12Kainoa Raymond52.51HIKealakeheMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
10.-Jai Alapai52.52 PRHIKapa'aMar 14KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Narayana Schneider1:58.23 PRHIMcKinleyMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
2.12Nicholas Georgia1:59.04HIKaiserFeb 23OIA Meet at Kaiser
3.11Damon Wakefield2:01.14 PRHIMauiMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
4.12Magnus Namohala-Roloos2:01.85 PRHIWaiakeaMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
5.11Joshua Graves2:03.11HIIsland SchoolMar 07KIF Qualify 2 Track and Field Meet
6.11Thatcher Fernandez2:03.76 PRHIKalaheoMar 09Smithe Invitational
7.12Chase Eckenfels2:05.00 PRHIKalaheoMar 09Smithe Invitational
12Samuel Wren2:05.00HIKapoleiMar 09OIA Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
9.10Luis Garcia2:05.04HIMililaniMar 09OIA Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
10.10Hunter Shields2:05.66 PRHIMauiMar 08Mil Meet #3
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Roy Oda4:12.64 PRHICampbellMar 02OIA Track and Field at Moanalua HS
2.11Damon Wakefield4:15.58 PRHIMauiMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
3.10Hunter Shields4:19.40HIMauiMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
4.12Nicholas Georgia4:21.59HIKaiserMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
5.11Griffin Hardy4:22.52HIKing KekaulikeMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
6.12Gian Santiensanio4:23.22 PRHIKihei CharterMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
7.12Chase Eckenfels4:23.40HIKalaheoMar 02OIA Track and Field at Radford
8.10William Ho4:23.42HIKamehamehaMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
9.11Koby Shuman4:23.87 PRHIMcKinleyMar 09Roosevelt Invitational
10.11Cameron Coffelt4:24.11HIPunahouMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Adam Harder9:17.95HIHanalani SchoolsMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
2.11Adam Hakola9:31.00 PRHIMauiMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
3.11Damon Wakefield9:31.61 PRHIMauiMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
4.10Kainalu Pagente9:35.46 PRHIPearl CityMar 09Smithe Invitational
5.11Narayana Schneider9:35.74HIMcKinleyMar 02OIA Track and Field at Moanalua HS
6.10Hunter Shields*9:36.21 PRHIMauiMar 22Mil Meet #4
7.10Ben Hodge9:36.33HIHanalani SchoolsMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
8.10Joshua Lerner9:36.75 PRHIIolaniMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
9.10Logan Finley9:44.24HICampbellMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 Mililani HS
10.12Aziah Schaal9:44.35 PRHISt LouisMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rey Cadiz14.44HIBaldwinMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
2.12Tyler Adachi15.09 PRHIBaldwinMar 08Mil Meet #3
3.12Alexander Thompson15.15 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
4.12Dorian Furtado15.17 PRHILeilehuaMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 at Waipahu
5.11Evan Reed*15.58 PRHIBaldwinMar 22Mil Meet #4
6.12Tyler Udarbe15.61HIIolaniMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
7.12Bishop Wickes15.66 PRHIBaldwinMar 08Mil Meet #3
8.10Chris Paige15.70 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
9.12James McGary15.81HILeilehuaFeb 23OIA Track and Field at Radford
10.10Kendall Saxton16.00 PRHIRadfordMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 at Waipahu
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Rey Cadiz40.01HIBaldwinMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
2.12Michael Edwards40.57HIRadfordMar 08Velasco Invitational
3.10Chris Paige40.67HIPunahouMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
4.11Tyler Johnson41.64 PRHIKonawaenaMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
5.12Tyler Udarbe42.19HIIolaniMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
6.12Luke Bowers42.34HIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
7.10Kendall Saxton42.46HIRadfordMar 02OIA Track and Field at Radford
8.12Kai Farley*42.73 PRHIKealakeheMar 23BIIF Track and Field at Waiakea HS
9.11Evan Reed*42.78 PRHIBaldwinMar 22Mil Meet #4
10.11Gavyn Gostage42.97 PRHICampbellMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 Mililani HS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Keanu Wallace
Trenton Wailehua
Korvin Feagins
Keola Yadao
42.20HISt LouisMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
2.Relay Team44.07HICastleFeb 23OIA Meet at Kaiser
3.Michael Rebolledo
Bishop Wickes
Nathaniel Cremer
Rey Cadiz
44.09HIBaldwinFeb 22Mil Meet #1
4.Relay Team44.27HIMililaniMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 Mililani HS
5.Relay Team44.71HIKealakeheMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
6.Relay Team44.73HIKonawaenaMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
Dwight Apao
Tevin Torres
Skyler Ramos
Kawika Clemente
44.73HIKamehamehaMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
8.Relay Team44.95HILeilehuaMar 09Smithe Invitational
9.Relay Team45.15HIMauiMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
10.Relay Team45.22HIMoanaluaMar 02OIA Track and Field at Moanalua HS
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.29HIRadfordMar 08Velasco Invitational
2.Jacob Madariaga
Ryan Danovich
Rylie Shields
Damon Wakefield
3:32.71HIMauiMar 08Mil Meet #3
3.Nathaniel Cremer
Bishop Wickes
Rey Cadiz
Elliot Tom
3:32.73HIBaldwinMar 08Mil Meet #3
4.Relay Team3:34.44HIRooseveltMar 09Roosevelt Invitational
5.Relay Team3:35.14HIWaiakeaMar 09BIIF Track and Field at Kea'au HS
6.Relay Team3:35.73HIMoanaluaMar 09Roosevelt Invitational
7.Relay Team3:35.93HIKaiserMar 09OIA Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
8.Neo Takazawa
Philip Sing
Aleix Catalani
Kai Miyake
3:36.54HIPunahouMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
9.Kamalu Segundo
Zachary Genobia
Cruz Braun
Lanakila Choda Kowalski
3:37.91HIKamehameha MauiMar 08Mil Meet #3
10.Evan Georgia
Scott Okagawa
Noah Gaudi
Tom Topinka
3:37.98HIIolaniMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Logan Faitau52' 4 PRHIFarringtonMar 02OIA Qualifying Meet #2 Pearl City HS
2.12Kennedy Freeman46' 11.5 PRHIPunahouMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
3.12Abel Pacatang46' 7 PRHIWaiakeaMar 09BIIF Track and Field at Kea'au HS
4.12Apakasi Felemi46' 6.75 PRHILahainalunaMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
5.12Cody Ah Nee46' 1 PRHIKea'auMar 09BIIF Track and Field at Kea'au HS
6.11Toa Moeai45' 3 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
7.10Kalan Ellis44' 10HISt LouisMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
8.11Nathaniel Balangitao44' 9 PRHIKalaniFeb 23OIA Track and Field at Moanalua
9.12Lokahi Pauole44' 8HIKamehamehaMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
10.12Kupono Blake44' 5HIKamehamehaMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Apakasi Felemi157' 5 PRHILahainalunaMar 01Mil Meet #2
2.12Elijah Aken-Matthewson149' 10 PRHIWaianaeMar 08Velasco Invitational
3.11Nathaniel Balangitao148' 9 PRHIKalaniMar 02OIA Qualifying Meet #2 Pearl City HS
4.12Kennedy Freeman141' 6HIPunahouMar 02ILH JV/Varsity Meet at 'Iolani
5.12Abel Pacatang137' 0 PRHIWaiakeaMar 09BIIF Track and Field at Kea'au HS
6.11Legend Matautia136' 7HIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
7.12Cody Ah Nee*135' 5 PRHIKea'auMar 23BIIF Track and Field at Waiakea HS
8.11Joshua Matagi133' 7HIFarringtonMar 08Velasco Invitational
9.12Teva Reynolds132' 11 PRHIKamehameha HawaiiMar 16BIIF Track and Field at Konawaena
10.12Chase Sedeno132' 7 PRHIFarringtonMar 08Velasco Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Korvin Feagins6' 6 PRHISt LouisMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
2.12Hugh Donlon6' 3 PRHIMid Pacific InstituteMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
3.10Wailoa Manuel6' 2 PRHIIolaniMar 15Cotton Invitational
10Dean Connors6' 2 PRHIHawaii Prep AcademyMar 02BIIF Track and Field at Hawaii Prep
5.12Aaron Hirahara6' 1 PRHIPunahouMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
6.12Kamalu Segundo5' 10 PRHIKamehameha MauiFeb 22Mil Meet #1
12J'Drien Jones5' 10HIRadfordMar 08Velasco Invitational
10Chazz Coppa*5' 10 PRHIBaldwinMar 22Mil Meet #4
12Laqueitin Edwards5' 10 PRHILeilehuaFeb 23OIA Track and Field at Radford
12Cameron Yahata5' 10HICastleFeb 23OIA Meet at Kaiser
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11J. Kai Yamafuji15' 0HIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
2.11Deylan Okinaka14' 0 PRHIWaiakeaMar 02BIIF Track and Field at Hawaii Prep
12Eric Cabais-Fernandez14' 0HIWaiakeaMar 02BIIF Track and Field at Hawaii Prep
4.12Matthew Ideoka12' 9 PRHIBaldwinMar 08Mil Meet #3
12Gillian Ancheta12' 9 PRHIBaldwinMar 08Mil Meet #3
6.12Gideon Devendra12' 6 PRHIIolaniMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
10Joshua Parker12' 6 PRHIKamehamehaMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
8.9Ryan Padron*12' 3 PRHIBaldwinMar 22Mil Meet #4
9.11Jensen Garcia12' 0HIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
11Kahiauikapono Wong12' 0 PRHIBaldwinMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
11Mauhia Kimata12' 0 PRHIPunahouMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
11Duke Borengasser12' 0HIKamehamehaMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Kawika Clemente22' 4.5 PRHIKamehamehaMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
2.12Reichel Vegas21' 6HIMililaniFeb 23OIA Qualifying Meet #1 Mililani HS
3.11Kamoi Latu21' 5 PRHISt LouisMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
4.12Antrone Cliff21' 0.5 PRHIKaimukiMar 02OIA Track and Field at Moanalua HS
5.12Micah Akiu20' 11 PRHIKamehamehaMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
11Rashod Tanner20' 11 PRHIMoanaluaMar 09Roosevelt Invitational
7.12Trent Schuppe20' 10 PRHIMililaniFeb 23OIA Qualifying Meet #1 Mililani HS
8.12Trajan Satta-ellis20' 9.25 PRHIKamehamehaMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
9.12Michael Rebolledo20' 8.5HIBaldwinFeb 22Mil Meet #1
10.12Xaistin Kamealoha20' 8 PRHIWaianaeMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 Mililani HS
12Ezra Grace20' 8 PRHIMoanaluaMar 02OIA Track and Field at Moanalua HS
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kamoi Latu45' 2.25 PRHISt LouisMar 16Martinson and Lee Invitational
2.12Antrone Cliff43' 2 PRHIKaimukiFeb 23OIA Meet at Kaiser
3.12Micah Akiu42' 3.5 PRHIKamehamehaMar 09ILH JV/Varsity Meet at Kamehameha
4.12Ezra Grace42' 2.5 PRHIMoanaluaMar 09Roosevelt Invitational
5.12Tai Atkins*42' 2HIKamehameha HawaiiMar 23BIIF Track and Field at Waiakea HS
6.12Bishop Wickes41' 10HIBaldwinMar 15Yamamoto Invitational
7.11Dre Falls41' 3.5 PRHIKaiserMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
8.11Ebriheem Muhammad41' 1.25 PRHIKealakeheMar 09BIIF Track and Field at Kea'au HS
9.10Tracen Higa41' 1 PRHIMililaniMar 16OIA Qualifying Meet #3 Mililani HS
10.12J'Drien Jones40' 9HIRadfordMar 08Velasco Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.