Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Peyton Bair10.76 (1.8)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
2.12Blake Phillips10.96 (2.2)PRIDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.11Carson Merrick11.38 (1.2)PRIDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.9Jaxon Bair11.67IDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
5.10Brett Bronson11.71IDKimberlyMar 30Highland Gold Baton Relays & Invitational
6.11Austin Jarolimek11.74IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
7.11Ethan Graf-Hetherington11.77IDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
8.10Luis Garcia11.78PRIDBuhlApr 26Skyview Invitational
9.12Andrew Ippolito11.79IDFilerApr 26Skyview Invitational
10.9Heath Owens11.84IDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Blake Phillips22.04PRIDKimberlyApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
2.10Brett Bronson22.27IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
3.11Peyton Bair22.40PRIDKimberlyMar 30Highland Gold Baton Relays & Invitational
4.11Carson Merrick23.31 (-1.0)IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
5.11Austin Jarolimek23.40IDFilerApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
6.10Luis Garcia23.89PRIDBuhlApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
7.12Adam Lauda24.20PRIDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
8.12Tom Henderhan24.24IDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
9.12AJ Armitage24.30PRIDBuhlApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
10.12Jacob Hunt24.36IDFilerApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Brett Bronson49.07IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.17-18Peyton Bair49.12PRIDTNT Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Jade Juker52.73PRIDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
4.12Tanner Sullivan54.39IDFilerMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
5.12Dylan Stanger54.48IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
6.11Brogan Wells54.69IDFilerApr 26Skyview Invitational
7.12Tristan Sullivan54.80IDFilerApr 26Skyview Invitational
8.9Jaxon Bair54.83IDKimberlyApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
9.10Luis Garcia54.90PRIDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
10.12Jacob Hunt55.48IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Daniel Butler2:03.38PRIDBuhlMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.11Keith Needham2:04.14PRIDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
3.12Tanner Sullivan2:05.29PRIDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
4.9Anthony Botch2:06.60PRIDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
5.11Bradley Beaver2:15.86IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
6.9Jake Bowman2:18.79IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
7.12Roberto Razo2:20.51IDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
8.12Clay Couch2:21.77IDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
9.10Porter Buckley2:25.90IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
10.9Eli Bacon2:29.52IDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Daniel Butler4:31.66PRIDBuhlMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.10Owen Rogers4:33.58IDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.9Anthony Botch4:46.78PRIDFilerMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.11Keith Needham4:57.24IDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
5.12Roberto Razo5:03.35PRIDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
10Chevy Sherman5:03.35PRIDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
7.10Carter McLaughlin5:09.77IDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
8.11Tegan Baumann5:16.98IDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
9.11Bradley Beaver5:18.56IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
10.10Porter Buckley5:19.54IDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 9
1.11Daniel Butler9:56.76PRIDBuhlMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.10Owen Rogers10:11.54IDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.11Tegan Baumann10:40.97PRIDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.10Carter McLaughlin11:10.26IDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
5.12Roberto Razo11:22.92IDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
6.9Justin Bybee11:23.22IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
7.10Porter Buckley11:34.27PRIDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
8.12Johnathan Schliebe12:13.00IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
9.9Bennett Moncrief15:22.94PRIDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 9
1.11Peyton Bair14.31PRIDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
2.11Jonathan Gale16.04 (1.2)PRIDFilerMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.11Isaiah Kinslow16.58 (1.8)IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.12Davis Fischer16.69 (1.7)IDFilerMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
5.11Edward Pastoor17.26PRIDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
6.11Dale Shaw17.42IDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
7.10Tyler Parker17.98PRIDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
8.9Shawn Stosich18.63PRIDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
9.10Ben Manley20.60PRIDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 9
1.11Peyton Bair37.41PRIDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
2.11Jonathan Gale42.15PRIDFilerMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.11Dale Shaw43.00PRIDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.11Tyler Hunt44.29IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
5.11Isaiah Kinslow44.84IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
6.11Edward Pastoor45.44PRIDFilerApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
7.10Tyler Parker47.24IDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
8.9Shawn Stosich48.82IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
9.10Ben Manley52.31PRIDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 4
1.Carson Merrick
Jaxon Bair
Blake Phillips
Heath Owens
43.53IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.Andrew Ippolito
Breyer Monson
Tom Henderhan
Zane Loyd
45.90IDFilerMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.Anthony Novis
Jared Conrad
Cade Morris
Zach Curtsinger
46.03IDGoodingApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
4.Isaac Cook
Justin Lejoie
Jose Rivera
John Moya
48.29IDBuhlApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 4
1.Jaxon Bair
Carson Merrick
Brett Bronson
Blake Phillips
1:30.04IDKimberlyApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
2.Luis Garcia
AJ Armitage
Jade Juker
Adam Lauda
1:35.39IDBuhlApr 26Skyview Invitational
3.Zach Burch
Austin Jarolimek
Teagan Anderson
Edward Pastoor
1:38.18IDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
4.Jayden Mullins
Colton Page
Dale Shaw
Zach Curtsinger
1:39.46IDGoodingMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 4
1.Jaxon Bair
Peyton Bair
Brett Bronson
Bridger Schiess
3:22.32IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.Luis Garcia
AJ Armitage
Adam Lauda
Jade Juker
3:31.06IDBuhlMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.Zach Burch
Tristan Sullivan
Jacob Hunt
Brogan Wells
3:36.93IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
4.Tegan Baumann
Keith Needham
Owen Rogers
Carter McLaughlin
4:10.43IDGoodingApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 4
1.Jose Rivera
AJ Armitage
Jade Juker
Daniel Butler
3:38.63IDBuhlMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.Jacob Hunt
Zach Burch
Tristan Sullivan
Anthony Botch
3:49.82IDFilerApr 26Skyview Invitational
3.Jayden Mullins
Gardner Davis
Zach Curtsinger
Tegan Baumann
3:59.53IDGoodingApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
4.Bradley Beaver
Jaden Chappell
Dylan Stanger
Dallin Weaver
3:59.93IDKimberlyApr 04Angie Wyatt
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Bryer Monson51' 2.25IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
2.12Rex Ward46' 9IDKimberlyMar 21Jerome Open Tri
3.11Jared Conrad46' 1.5IDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.11Carson Shriver43' 9.5PRIDBuhlMar 14Kimberly Spring Opener
5.17-18Peyton Bair43' 6PRIDTNT Track ClubJun 22USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Tate Erickson40' 2PRIDKimberlyApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
7.10Cooper Trease40' 0.5IDFilerApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
8.10Caelix Jones39' 10IDKimberlyApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
9.12Davis Fischer39' 5IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
10.9Jaxon Bair39' 0IDKimberlyMar 21Jerome Open Tri
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Carson Shriver143' 4PRIDBuhlApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
2.12Rex Ward136' 4PRIDKimberlyMar 21Jerome Open Tri
3.9Jake Lamoreaux132' 6IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
4.11Branden Schiess125' 6PRIDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
5.11Jared Conrad124' 8PRIDGoodingApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
6.12Carson Hatch124' 0IDKimberlyApr 04Angie Wyatt
7.17-18Peyton Bair121' 3IDTNT Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Bridger Schiess116' 3IDKimberlyApr 26Skyview Invitational
9.10Cooper Trease109' 4IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
10.10Ernesto Orozco108' 7IDKimberlyMar 21Jerome Open Tri
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Peyton Bair6' 3.5PRIDTNT Track ClubJun 22USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Gardner Davis6' 2PRIDGoodingApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
12Cade Morris6' 2PRIDGoodingApr 25Wendell Dairyman's Invite
4.9Jake Lamoreaux5' 10IDFilerApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
5.9Jaxon Bair5' 8IDKimberlyMar 21Jerome Open Tri
11Ethan Graf-Hetherington5' 8PRIDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
11Jonathan Gale5' 8IDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
8.17-18Brett Bronson5' 7PRIDTNT Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Jaden Chappell5' 6IDKimberlyApr 04Angie Wyatt
10.12Dylan Stanger5' 4PRIDKimberlyApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.9Jaxon Bair13' 0IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
11Brogan Wells13' 0PRIDFilerApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
12Tom Henderhan13' 0IDFilerApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
4.17-18Peyton Bair12' 7.5PRIDTNT Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Anthony Novis12' 6IDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
6.11Dale Shaw12' 0IDGoodingApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
7.11Branden Schiess11' 0IDKimberlyApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
10Carter McLaughlin11' 0IDGoodingApr 25Wendell Dairyman's Invite
9.10Jack Manwaring10' 0PRIDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
10Tyler Parker10' 0PRIDFilerApr 04Angie Wyatt
10Bridger Schiess10' 0IDKimberlyApr 04Angie Wyatt
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Peyton Bair23' 8.5PRIDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.12Adam Lauda22' 0PRIDBuhlMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
3.9Jaxon Bair21' 1IDKimberlyMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
4.11Austin Jarolimek20' 7.5IDFilerApr 26Skyview Invitational
5.9Jake Lamoreaux20' 3.75IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
6.12Cade Morris20' 3.5IDGoodingMar 14Kimberly Spring Opener
7.10Drexler Jaynes20' 3IDBuhlMar 14Kimberly Spring Opener
8.10Brett Bronson19' 5.5IDKimberlyMar 14Kimberly Spring Opener
9.11Isaiah Kinslow18' 10PRIDKimberlyApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
10.12AJ Armitage18' 8.75PRIDBuhlApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Cade Morris45' 11.5PRIDGoodingMay 18IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships
2.12Adam Lauda44' 0.5IDBuhlMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
3.11Jade Juker41' 9PRIDBuhlApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
4.11Austin Jarolimek41' 5IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
5.11Jonathan Gale41' 3PRIDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
6.10Gardner Davis40' 0.75IDGoodingApr 04Angie Wyatt
7.12Hunter Anderson38' 8PRIDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
8.12Davis Fischer38' 4.75IDFilerMay 03Pilgrim Invite
9.9Duncan Grant38' 1IDFilerApr 18Brad Matthews Invitational
10.9Shawn Stosich38' 0.5PRIDKimberlyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.