Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colton Reifschneider10.65PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 104A District 6 Championships
2.9Oluwasheun Onanubosi10.85 (.1)IDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.12Bryson Wright10.93PRIDMountain HomeApr 26Skyview Invitational
4.12Allamar Alexander10.97 (3.1)PRIDColumbiaMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.10Taeo Schneider11.03IDJeromeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
6.11Mason Leatham11.04PRIDKunaMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
7.11Jace Rodgers11.16PRIDMiddletonApr 27Knight Invite
8.10Connor Maloney11.19IDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
9.11Quinn Rodriguez11.21PRIDRidgevueMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
10.12Keyshawn Henry11.22 (3.1)PRIDVallivueMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colton Reifschneider21.55 (2.1)PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.9Oluwasheun Onanubosi22.12 (2.1)IDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.10Taeo Schneider22.13IDJeromeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
4.12Allamar Alexander22.21PRIDColumbiaApr 27Knight Invite
5.12Bryson Wright22.30PRIDMountain HomeApr 26Skyview Invitational
6.11Mason Leatham22.33PRIDKunaMay 114A District 3 Championships
7.11Quinn Rodriguez22.35PRIDRidgevueMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
8.12Keyshawn Henry22.57PRIDVallivueMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
9.11Toby Searcy22.74 (2.1)PRIDMoscowMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
10.10Connor Maloney22.75PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Quinn Rodriguez49.77PRIDRidgevueMay 114A District 3 Championships
2.12Bryson Wright49.97PRIDMountain HomeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
3.12Tanner Johnston50.03PRIDVallivueMay 114A District 3 Championships
4.12William Rodriguez50.31PRIDRidgevueMay 114A District 3 Championships
5.12Kason Hewatt50.33PRIDPocatelloMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
6.11Landon Woods50.73PRIDCenturyMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
7.12Ibraheem Bah50.79PRIDKunaMay 114A District 3 Championships
8.10Jace Thatcher50.97PRIDRidgevueMay 114A District 3 Championships
9.12Trajan Holtzen51.05IDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
10.12Ross Erlenbach51.09IDMountain HomeMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Zac Bright1:55.46IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Dax Wyatt1:55.62PRIDMiddletonMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.10Shane Gard1:56.93IDPocatelloApr 06Nike Boise Relays
4.11Dallin Bird1:57.37PRIDPocatelloMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.11Mohamed Mohamed1:58.85PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
6.11Seth Graham1:59.09PRIDSandpointMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.11Russell Richardson1:59.23IDKunaApr 20YMCA invitational
8.11Austin Despain1:59.45PRIDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
9.12Nicholas Russell1:59.54PRIDBishop KellyMay 02Boise City HS Meet
10.9Jacob Van Orden1:59.71PRIDJeromeMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Dallin Bird4:17.47PRIDPocatelloMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.10Shane Gard4:18.15IDPocatelloMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.11Russell Richardson4:19.41PRIDKunaApr 20YMCA invitational
4.12Nicholas Russell4:20.07IDBishop KellyApr 06Nike Boise Relays
5.12Dallin Hart4:20.16PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.11Payson Bingham4:22.25PRIDTwin FallsMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
7.11Jacob DeTemple4:23.67PRIDBurleyMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
8.10Ryker Holtzen4:23.73IDCanyon RidgeMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.11Logan Forester4:24.31PRIDRidgevueApr 06Nike Boise Relays
10.12Zach Erikson4:25.01PRIDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nicholas Russell9:20.20PRIDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.11Dallin Bird9:25.67PRIDPocatelloMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.12Dallin Hart9:25.86PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.10Mitchell Athay9:27.78PRIDIdaho FallsApr 06Arcadia Invitational
5.12Zach Erikson9:32.01IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.10Ryker Holtzen9:34.85IDCanyon RidgeMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.11Payson Bingham9:37.11PRIDTwin FallsApr 26Skyview Invitational
8.10Sam Jeppsen9:38.47IDPrestonMay 04BYU HS Invitational
9.11Josh Harrison9:39.82PRIDPrestonMay 04BYU HS Invitational
10.11Logan Forester9:41.41PRIDRidgevueMay 114A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.9Landon Helms14.48 (.4)PRIDEmmettMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Zedekiah Davis14.83PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
3.12Ty Wright15.07PRIDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
4.12Gage King15.11PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
5.12Cyril Mahlke15.13PRIDTwin FallsMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
6.11Julian Vega15.21PRIDMinicoMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
7.10Mason Nichols15.42 (3.3)IDMiddletonMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
8.12Jaxon Skinner15.55 (3.3)PRIDMoscowMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.11Robert Zemp15.60 (3.8)PRIDBlackfootMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
10.11Andrew Iverson15.61PRIDPrestonMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Cyril Mahlke38.70PRIDTwin FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.11Jace Rodgers38.91PRIDMiddletonMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.9Landon Helms39.44PRIDEmmettMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Zedekiah Davis39.52PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.11Julian Vega39.65PRIDMinicoMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.12Gage King40.91PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
7.11Andrew Iverson40.99PRIDPrestonMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
8.12Bryce Cook41.11PRIDHillcrestMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.11Tristen McMahan41.40PRIDNampaMay 114A District 3 Championships
12Bracken Morse41.40PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Zedekiah Davis
Chayse Kidd
Miles Cook
Connor Maloney
43.26IDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Michael Babcock
Ibraheem Bah
Ben Stewart
Mason Leatham
43.34IDKunaMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.Cormac Mullin
Keegan Croteau
Taylor McAlvain
James Onanubosi
43.39IDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.Conner Lewis
Dylan Manker
Michael Sondermann
Quinn Rodriguez
43.48IDRidgevueApr 20YMCA invitational
5.Jack Eastmond
Allamar Alexander
Austin Collett
Cade Flint
43.61IDColumbiaMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.MJ Brooks
Parker Scholes
River Osen
Sheldon Flanary
43.95IDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
7.Andrew Iverson
Moses Thomander
Kaden Barnard
Scott Dunn
44.00IDPrestonMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
8.Colton Rasmussen
Daulton Monkress
Marcus Garcia
Anthony Hall
44.20IDTwin FallsMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
9.Demick Hatch
Colton Swango
Tre Kofe
Gutama Haws
44.24IDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
10.Carson Child
Ryker Bull
Tanner Johnston
Keyshawn Henry
44.34IDVallivueApr 20YMCA invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Marcus Garcia
Daulton Monkress
Cyril Mahlke
Anthony Hall
1:29.97IDTwin FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Taylor McAlvain
Keegan Croteau
Derek Donnellan
James Onanubosi
1:30.01IDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.Quinn Cassidy
Chayse Kidd
Miles Cook
Connor Maloney
1:30.46IDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.Ryker Bull
Cole Robbins
Tanner Johnston
Keyshawn Henry
1:30.54IDVallivueMay 114A District 3 Championships
5.Cole Hansen
Jacob Cardwell
Jonah Elliss
Toby Searcy
1:30.94IDMoscowMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.Colton Swango
Jalen Pinkerton
Tre Kofe
Gutama Haws
1:31.35IDHillcrestMay 03IF City/County
7.Zay Davis
Moses Thomander
Kaden Barnard
Scott Dunn
1:32.07IDPrestonMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
8.Jace Rodgers
Mason Nichols
Bryce Adams
Dax Wyatt
1:32.13IDMiddletonApr 27Knight Invite
9.Conner Lewis
Quinn Rodriguez
Jace Thatcher
William Rodriguez
1:32.18IDRidgevueMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
10.Cole Mckinlay
Jovan Sowell
Landon Woods
Deshun Harwell
1:32.26IDCenturyMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:22.93IDMiddletonMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Shane Gard
Traven Hargraves
Kaden Hales
Kason Hewatt
3:23.65IDPocatelloMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.William Rodriguez
Brock Childers
Quinn Rodriguez
Jace Thatcher
3:27.01IDRidgevueMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
4.Daulton Monkress
Colton Rasmussen
Guillermo Fregoso
Cyril Mahlke
3:27.65IDTwin FallsMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
5.Trajan Holtzen
Baylon Shirley
Mohamad Eidway
Mohamed Mohamed
3:27.82IDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
6.Tanner Johnston
Jamar Gowen
Christian Pearson
Dylan Cossins
3:28.51IDVallivueMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.Augustus Thompson
Kaden Barnard
Kollin Wing
Andrew Iverson
3:29.59IDPrestonMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
8.Mitch Parks
Zac Bright
Joseph Ereaux
Zach Erikson
3:29.61IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.Relay Team3:29.75IDBishop KellyMay 114A District 3 Championships
10.Allamar Alexander
Jack Eastmond
Anthony Flores
Logan Hammer
3:31.86IDColumbiaMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Joseph Ereaux
Zach Erikson
Mitchell Athay
Zac Bright
8:08.90IDIdaho FallsApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.Cameron Alder
Dallin Bird
Shane Gard
Sunny Gunn
8:13.20IDPocatelloApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.Ryker Holtzen
Trajan Holtzen
Devin Burk
Mohamed Mohamed
8:16.30IDCanyon RidgeApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4.Sloan Woodward
Nikolai Braedt
Jett Lucas
Seth Graham
8:22.45IDSandpointApr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.Jamar Gowen
Juan Marcos Avila
Seth Babbel
Christian Pearson
8:25.11IDVallivueApr 20YMCA invitational
6.Adam Christensen
Hunter Young
Noah Holloway
Dallin Hart
8:39.57IDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
7.Parker Marshall
Eli Gregory
James Cannon
Dallan Morse
8:47.32IDBlackfootApr 13Rigby Invitational
8.Jaxson Blaker
Korben Bujnichi
Devon Conway
Garrett Stucki
8:52.59IDMoscowApr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
9.Dylan Heyrend
Owen Ruggeri
Anthony Corrales
Conner May
9:05.10IDWood RiverMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
10.Weston Hansen
Mac Haugeberg
Caleb Young
Joaquin Chavez
9:06.57IDMinicoMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Traven Hargraves
Kaden Hales
Kason Hewatt
Shane Gard
3:31.40IDPocatelloMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Taylor McAlvain
Derek Donnellan
Keegan Croteau
Nicholas Russell
3:32.09IDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.Michael Babcock
Ben Stewart
Ibraheem Bah
Russell Richardson
3:32.11IDKunaMay 114A District 3 Championships
4.Relay Team3:32.21IDMiddletonMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.Anthony Hall
Marcus Garcia
Daulton Monkress
Guillermo Fregoso
3:35.59IDTwin FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.Jacob Jensen
Caden Stanley
Mitch Parks
Zac Bright
3:37.06IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
7.Sayre Peterson
Matthew Ellis
Julian Vega
Joaquin Chavez
3:38.88IDMinicoMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
8.Teegan Thomas
Brad Cook
Dallan Morse
Austin Despain
3:40.16IDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
9.Ryker Bull
Carson Child
Dylan Cossins
Christian Pearson
3:40.90IDVallivueMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
10.Thomas Peiffer
Taeo Schneider
Harrison Clegg
Jacob Van Orden
3:40.95IDJeromeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Dequa Lang56' 8.5PRIDCenturyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Zackari Ramos56' 2PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Hudson Klundt54' 4.25PRIDTwin FallsApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
4.12Parker Reynolds52' 3PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.11Dylan Quigley51' 7.5PRIDTwin FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.12Joel Cortez50' 0.5PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
7.10Jonah Elliss49' 2.5PRIDMoscowMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
8.12Brady Sainz48' 9PRIDHillcrestMar 28HCC Varsity Meet
9.12Cade Flint48' 1.5PRIDColumbiaMay 114A District 3 Championships
10.12Martin Tran48' 0.5IDCanyon RidgeMay 02Battle for Blue Lakes
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Zackari Ramos172' 11.5PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Joel Cortez163' 11PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 13Rigby Invitational
3.11Brad Cushman155' 3PRIDVallivueMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Sergio Garcia152' 11PRIDBurleyMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
5.11Dequa Lang149' 6PRIDCenturyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.11Ethan Perttula148' 7IDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
7.12Martin Tran143' 1PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.11Kade Straley142' 2PRIDTwin FallsApr 05Tim Dunne Invite
9.11Brandon Casey139' 10IDSandpointApr 26Timberlake Invitational
10.9Kevin Tran138' 4IDCanyon RidgeMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
12Lucas Nelson138' 4PRIDShelleyApr 06Shelley Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ty Wright6' 11PRIDShelleyMay 04BYU HS Invitational
2.10Taite Priestley6' 6IDPrestonApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
3.12Brian Mullin6' 4PRIDBishop KellyMay 02Boise City HS Meet
4.11Dillon Cummings6' 2PRIDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
12Brayden Olson6' 2PRIDWood RiverApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
11Jarad Stidham6' 2IDVallivueApr 20YMCA invitational
12David Lloyd6' 2PRIDJeromeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
8.11Jayden Wistisen6' 0PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
9Peyton McManus6' 0IDMinicoMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
11Connor Moreno6' 0PRIDSandpointApr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
10Casey Harper6' 0PRIDTwin FallsApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.15-16Landon Helms16' 1.25PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Brayden Denney15' 0PRIDHillcrestMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.11Logan Hammer14' 6IDColumbiaMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.11Zayne Maughan14' 3PRIDMinicoMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
5.11Ben Zubaly13' 6IDLakelandMay 02District 1 Meet of Champions
6.11Jeremy Zieba13' 0PRIDBoiseApr 18MV-MER-BOI TRIFECTA
12Kimball Helms13' 0IDEmmettApr 27Knight Invite
12Tate Davenport13' 0PRIDBlackfootMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
12Zackary Lott13' 0IDSkyline (ID)Mar 21Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
10.12Walter Iverson12' 6PRIDPrestonMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
11Logan Romney12' 6PRIDPrestonApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
11Dylan Manker12' 6PRIDRidgevueMay 114A District 3 Championships
11Carson Child12' 6PRIDVallivueApr 18Columbia, Vallivue@ Nampa
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Stockton Lott22' 1PRIDJeromeApr 26Skyview Invitational
2.11Amari Evans21' 11PRIDCenturyMay 03Pocatello City Meet
3.11Mason Leatham21' 8PRIDKunaMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
4.12Ty Wright21' 7.75IDShelleyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.11Gutama Haws21' 5.5PRIDHillcrestApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
6.12Isaac Rasmussen21' 4.75PRIDTwin FallsApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
7.11Matt Heffner21' 1.5PRIDBishop KellyApr 12Patriot Invitational
8.12Deshun Harwell21' 0.75PRIDCenturyMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
9.12Eric Casper21' 0PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
10.12Caden Stanley20' 10.75PRIDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Stockton Lott45' 2PRIDJeromeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
2.11Sheldon Flanary44' 4.5PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 104A District 4/5 Championships
3.12Zion Johnson44' 4.25PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 13Rigby Invitational
4.12Isaac Rasmussen44' 1PRIDTwin FallsApr 19Great Basin Conference Meet
5.12Mohamad Eidway43' 3.5PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.11Matt Heffner42' 10.25PRIDBishop KellyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.11Reece Robinson42' 9.75PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
8.12Tyson Harvey42' 6.5PRIDCenturyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.12Ty Moulton42' 4PRIDShelleyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
10.12Cole Mckinlay42' 3.5PRIDCenturyMay 03Pocatello City Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.