Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jaymon Barrus10.85IDMountain View (ID)Apr 26Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad
2.12Seth Ackerson10.89 (4.1)PRIDSkyviewMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.11Magnus Hemingway10.90 (4.1)IDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.11Austin Bolt10.92PRIDBorahApr 27Knight Invite
5.11Bronx Barrus11.02 (2.6)PRIDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
12Casey Senethavilay11.02IDRocky MountainApr 26Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad
7.11Cameron Churchill11.04 (4.1)PRIDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
8.12Jake Pascoe11.11 (2.6)PRIDBoiseMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.12Caden McGill11.20 (2.6)PRIDMeridian (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
10.11Joshua Hosac11.27 (-.3)IDEagleApr 20YMCA invitational
12Josiah Seward11.27IDMeridian (ID)Mar 21Meridan, Rocky Mtn, @ Skyview
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jaymon Barrus21.64 (1.0)PRIDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.11Joshua Hosac21.65 (1.0)PRIDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.12Josiah Seward21.98 (1.4)PRIDMeridian (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
4.11Austin Bolt22.02 (1.0)PRIDBorahMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.11Magnus Hemingway22.17 (1.4)PRIDMountain View (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
6.12Casey Senethavilay22.21 (.5)PRIDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
7.12Seth Ackerson22.36 (2.5)PRIDSkyviewMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
11Bronx Barrus22.36 (.5)PRIDMountain View (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
9.11Cameron Churchill22.38 (1.4)PRIDEagleMay 105A District 3 Championship
10.12Jake Pascoe22.48 (.5)PRIDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Austin Bolt48.38PRIDBorahMay 105A District 3 Championship
2.12Caleb Stamper48.98PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 25THE QUAD-Timberline Meridian, Borah, Boise
3.12Benjamin Wyatt49.65PRIDCentennialMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.11Braden Johnson50.10PRIDCapitalMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.12Andrew Shank50.30PRIDMeridian (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.11Noah Rieth50.43PRIDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
12Trevor Thomsen50.43PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 20YMCA invitational
8.9Mason Lawyer50.61IDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
9.12Joe Donovan50.83PRIDCapitalApr 27Knight Invite
10.12Abram Brown51.08PRIDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Stamper1:54.09IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
2.10Nathan Green1:55.33PRIDBorahApr 20YMCA invitational
3.12Joey Tolman1:56.30PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Trevor Thomsen1:56.60PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 20YMCA invitational
5.12Benjamin Wyatt1:56.79PRIDCentennialApr 26Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad
6.12Dylan Palmer1:57.51PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.12Josh Simboli1:57.53PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 25THE QUAD-Timberline Meridian, Borah, Boise
8.12Andrew Shank1:58.50IDMeridian (ID)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
9.11Cooper Carlson1:59.19PRIDMountain View (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
10.12Gavin Pollock1:59.56IDRocky MountainApr 20YMCA invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Nathan Green4:11.76IDBorahApr 20YMCA invitational
2.12Joey Tolman4:16.89PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.12Seth Kohler4:20.17PRIDRocky MountainApr 06Nike Boise Relays
4.12Braden Heath4:20.59PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.12Gavin Pollock4:21.10PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.12Josh Simboli4:24.18PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.11Elias Everist4:25.18PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
8.12Joshua Martin4:26.09PRIDEagleMay 105A District 3 Championship
9.11Derek Litzsinger4:27.57PRIDEagleApr 20YMCA invitational
10.12Jackson Busch4:28.86IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Nathan Green9:14.69IDBorahApr 12Patriot Invitational
2.12Joey Tolman9:19.61PRIDRocky MountainMar 21Meridan, Rocky Mtn, @ Skyview
3.12Braden Heath9:20.79PRIDRocky MountainApr 132019 Pasco Invitational
4.12Seth Kohler9:26.57PRIDRocky MountainApr 132019 Pasco Invitational
5.12Joshua Martin9:33.31PRIDEagleApr 12Patriot Invitational
6.12Josh Simboli9:34.49PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 12Patriot Invitational
7.11Elias Everist9:38.55PRIDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
8.11Derek Litzsinger9:40.56PRIDEagleMay 105A District 3 Championship
9.12Jackson Busch9:41.11PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 12Patriot Invitational
10.12Gavin Pollock9:42.46PRIDRocky MountainApr 18Borah, Rocky, and Eagle
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Josiah Seward14.44PRIDMeridian (ID)May 02Twilight
2.11Diego Sekiyama-Nava14.83PRIDCentennialApr 26Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad
3.12Derek Toth14.88 (2.7)PRIDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Alec Bindner14.95PRIDCapitalApr 27Knight Invite
5.11Hayden Picard15.05PRIDCapitalMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.12Jacob Klemme15.15PRIDCapitalApr 27Knight Invite
7.10Anders Covey15.27 (2.7)IDBoiseMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
8.12Taylor Rainford15.35 (1.7)PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 02Boise City HS Meet
9.11Joshua Hunsaker15.39 (2.7)PRIDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
10.12Marshall Rasmussen15.46PRIDMeridian (ID)May 02Twilight
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Alec Bindner38.73PRIDCapitalApr 06Nike Boise Relays
2.11Diego Sekiyama-Nava39.01PRIDCentennialMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.12Derek Toth39.48PRIDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Brian Birrell39.93PRIDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
5.11Matt Winans40.24PRIDCapitalMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.11Joshua Hunsaker40.27PRIDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.12Zane Biason40.84PRIDMountain View (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
8.12Samuel Gross41.48PRIDCentennialMay 02Twilight
9.12Taylor Rainford41.64PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 105A District 3 Championship
10.10Nathan Green41.69PRIDBorahMar 15Borah vs Centenial dual
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Josh Hosac
Austin Durfee
Charles Baker
Cameron Churchill
42.41IDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Bronx Barrus
Magnus Hemingway
Dallas Slocum
Jaymon Barrus
42.61IDMountain View (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
3.Mason Perrine
Bradley Johnson
Atonio Fifita
Seth Ackerson
43.50IDSkyviewMay 105A District 3 Championship
4.Nicholas Wong
Casey Senethavilay
Brock Gray
Landon Albert
43.70IDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
5.Hayden Picard
Koyote Zimmerman
Lucas Caballero
Justus Del Rio
43.89IDCapitalApr 18Skyview, Centennial, Timberline @ Capital
6.Mason Lawyer
Jake Pascoe
Cade Johnson
Abram Brown
43.97IDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
7.Tyler Phimmasone
Isaac Niederer
Jacob Batubenga
Peyton Phillips
44.18IDBorahMay 105A District 3 Championship
8.Bennett Kalpakjian
Gideon Coprivnicar
Silas Haag
Liam Reeves
44.66IDTimberline (Boise)May 105A District 3 Championship
9.Zachary Snow
Gabriel Moore
Chad Nelson
Isaac Bish
44.71IDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
10.Brandon Sarco
Cyrus Tucker
Jayden Newberry
Kaden Reimer
46.47IDMeridian (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Magnus Hemingway
Bronx Barrus
Riley Elwood
Jaymon Barrus
1:28.24IDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Josh Hosac
Austin Durfee
Riley Robarge
Cameron Churchill
1:28.84IDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.Mason Lawyer
Jake Pascoe
Abram Brown
Cade Johnson
1:30.29IDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
4.Joe Donovan
Matt Winans
Lucas Caballero
Braden Johnson
1:30.92IDCapitalMay 105A District 3 Championship
5.Jacob Batubenga
Isaac Niederer
Abbas Makki
Tyler Phimmasone
1:30.95IDBorahMay 105A District 3 Championship
6.Brian Birrell
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
Noah Rieth
Zachary Snow
1:31.56IDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
7.Relay Team1:32.42IDSkyviewApr 12Patriot Invitational
8.Keegan Bridwell
Landon Albert
Nicholas Wong
Casey Senethavilay
1:32.75IDRocky MountainMay 02Twilight
9.Camden Webster
Graham Elder
Liam Reeves
Dorje Frownfelter
1:34.43IDTimberline (Boise)May 105A District 3 Championship
10.Brandon Sarco
Davin Sorensen
Cyrus Tucker
Kaden Reimer
1:36.05IDMeridian (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Quincy Ellis
Ian Lambert
Austin Bolt
Isaac Niederer
3:22.99IDBorahMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Sam Packer
Jackson Foster
Josiah Seward
Andrew Shank
3:23.81IDMeridian (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.Jackson Schultz
Anson Jones
Charlie Stands
Caleb Stamper
3:24.31IDTimberline (Boise)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.Joe Donovan
Patrick Moes
Brennan Gaffney
Braden Johnson
3:24.81IDCapitalMay 105A District 3 Championship
5.Mason Lawyer
Abram Brown
Liam Murray
Jackson Daniels
3:25.33IDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
6.Noah Rieth
Brian Birrell
Samuel Gross
Dakin Rust
3:25.37IDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
7.Hunter Braseth
Derek Toth
Cooper Carlson
Kyler Ogden
3:29.18IDMountain View (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
8.Joshua Hunsaker
Josh Hosac
Garrett Tomlinson
Derek Litzsinger
3:29.92IDEagleMay 02Twilight
9.Travis Starita
Tyler Froshiesar
Gavin Pollock
Dylan Palmer
3:30.76IDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
10.Daniel Graviet
Atonio Fifita
Antonio Reyes
Joseph Frey
3:36.43IDSkyviewMay 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Josh Simboli
Jackson Busch
Charlie Stands
Caleb Stamper
7:54.30IDTimberline (Boise)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Quincy Ellis
Ian Lambert
Zach Garey
Nathan Green
7:56.76IDBorahMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.Ian Ashby
Cooper Carlson
Kyler Ogden
Trevor Thomsen
8:02.15IDMountain View (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.Dylan Palmer
Joshua Aydelotte
Jonathan Wind
Gavin Pollock
8:09.57IDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
5.Chase Crandall
Dakin Rust
Benjamin Wyatt
Austin Keetch
8:13.09IDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
6.Patrick Moes
Brennan Gaffney
Sergio Nunez
Trace Schultz
8:14.36IDCapitalMay 105A District 3 Championship
7.Joseph Frey
Antonio Reyes
Sean Gingerich
Clay Shumaker
8:24.87IDSkyviewApr 20YMCA invitational
8.Johnathan Stark
Parker Glenn
Joshua Martin
Derek Litzsinger
8:34.96IDEagleMay 02Twilight
9.Luke Ammirati
Zane Harbison
Liam Murray
Jackson Daniels
8:39.23IDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
10.Preston Barber
Caleb Hart
Conner Richardson
Sam Packer
9:04.93IDMeridian (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 2
1.Atonio Fifita
Clayton Franssen
Antonio Reyes
Joseph Frey
3:52.40IDSkyviewApr 05Nampa City Championships
2.Dom Donovan
Aiden Weaver
Caleb Mickelson
Wesley Capps
4:03.49IDCapitalMay 02Boise City HS Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Gerrit Tamminga53' 8.5IDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.10Jarell Lucas52' 11IDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.11Grant Player50' 11PRIDCapitalMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.10Seth Rathbun50' 8.5IDEagleApr 25Capital - Eagle Dual
5.10Cortland Horton50' 5PRIDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
11Kade McCall50' 5IDTimberline (Boise)Mar 15Timberline Meridian Dual
7.10Michael Ellis49' 0PRIDEagleMay 02Twilight
8.12Sean Covino48' 3.5PRIDEagleMay 02Twilight
9.12Dayne Koch47' 8.5PRIDCentennialApr 06Nike Boise Relays
10.12Cesar Rayo47' 6.75PRIDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.10Jarell Lucas172' 11IDRocky MountainMay 02Twilight
2.11Gerrit Tamminga170' 4PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.11Kade McCall168' 10PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Dayne Koch164' 6PRIDCentennialMay 02Twilight
5.10Seth Rathbun156' 11IDEagleApr 25Capital - Eagle Dual
6.10Cortland Horton150' 10PRIDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
7.11Grant Player145' 3.5IDCapitalApr 12Patriot Invitational
8.12Rudy Dye143' 5IDCapitalMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.12Cesar Rayo143' 0PRIDRocky MountainMay 105A District 3 Championship
10.12Sean Covino140' 8PRIDEagleApr 25Capital - Eagle Dual
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Firace Kabongo6' 7PRIDCapitalApr 27Knight Invite
2.12Andy Ford6' 4PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 105A District 3 Championship
11Nakobe Rodgers6' 4PRIDMeridian (ID)May 105A District 3 Championship
4.10Kegan Arrington6' 2IDCentennialApr 06Nike Boise Relays
10Peyton Markus6' 2PRIDCentennialApr 04Timberline Eagle Centennial JV Tri
10Wyatt Bowman6' 2PRIDSkyviewMay 03Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships
12Kobe Clouthier6' 2IDCapitalMar 08Centennial vs Capital dual
12Harrison Kickel6' 2IDBorahMar 15Borah vs Centenial dual
9.17-18Gideon Coprivnicar6' 0.75PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Logan Woodhouse5' 11PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 27Knight Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Alec Bindner15' 1PRIDCapitalApr 18Skyview, Centennial, Timberline @ Capital
2.12Marshall Rasmussen14' 6IDMeridian (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.11Alec Martin13' 6PRUnattachedJul 18YMCA Team Idaho Classic
12Hunter Pratt13' 6PRIDCentennialMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9Noah Peterson13' 6IDMeridian (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.11Jeremy Zieba13' 0PRIDBoiseApr 18MV-MER-BOI TRIFECTA
12Kobe Clouthier13' 0PRIDCapitalMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
12Camden Webster13' 0PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
9.12Mark Westfall12' 0PRIDCentennialMay 105A District 3 Championship
10Brayden Wetzel12' 0IDBoiseMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Alec Bindner23' 1.75PRIDCapitalMar 29Capital-Bishop Kelly-Timberline Tri
2.12Firace Kabongo21' 9PRIDCapitalApr 25Capital - Eagle Dual
3.11Hayden Picard21' 8.5PRIDCapitalMay 105A District 3 Championship
4.12Hunter Mittleider21' 2IDRocky MountainMar 15Skyview at Rocky
11Noah Lomas21' 2PRIDBoiseMay 02Boise City HS Meet
6.11Spencer Price21' 1.5PRIDRocky MountainMar 08Rocky @ Mer- Battle for Linder Rd.
7.12Kobe Clouthier21' 0.5PRIDCapitalApr 27Knight Invite
8.12Caden McGill20' 11.5IDMeridian (ID)Apr 20YMCA invitational
9.10Ben Blythe20' 10.25IDRocky MountainApr 10Grizzly Field Fest
10.11Keith Dewberry20' 8.25PRIDBorahMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.9Eli Lawrence45' 4IDMeridian (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Alec Bindner45' 2.75PRIDCapitalMay 02Boise City HS Meet
3.11Spencer Price45' 1.75PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Firace Kabongo44' 11.5PRIDCapitalApr 18Skyview, Centennial, Timberline @ Capital
5.9Barrett Davis44' 2IDEagleMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.12Marshall Rasmussen42' 9PRIDMeridian (ID)May 02Twilight
7.12Jacob Batubenga42' 2.5PRIDBorahApr 27Knight Invite
8.11Lucas Caballero41' 10IDCapitalMay 02Boise City HS Meet
9.12Jackson Molesworth41' 7.5PRIDBoiseMay 105A District 3 Championship
10.12Dario Hunter41' 7PRIDRocky MountainMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.