Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Dylan Brown10.53 (1.8)PRUnattachedJun 092019 Memorial Barrientos
2.12Noah Stallworth10.54PRMIRockfordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
3.11Ashton Sanders I10.76PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 25Oak Park Knight Invitational
12James Flournoy10.76 (-.6)PRMIWestland John GlennJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.12Stephan Bracey10.80PRMIEast KentwoodMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
6.11Ralph Donaldson10.81PRMIBeverly Hills GrovesMay 10OAA Blue Gold Championship
7.12Jarel Jackson10.82PRMIJenisonApr 19Wildcat Invite
8.12Kyle Martin10.85PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 25Oak Park Knight Invitational
9.10Udodi Onwuzurike10.88MIBrother RiceApr 25Oak Park Knight Invitational
12Max Darling10.88PRMIHoltMay 17MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ East Lansing
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Dylan Brown21.25 (-2.0)PRUnattachedJun 092019 Memorial Barrientos
2.12Noah Stallworth21.64 (-.3)PRMIRockfordJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.11Ashton Sanders I21.77 (1.2)PRMIAnn Arbor HuronMay 04New Balance Invitational
4.12James Flournoy21.80PRMIWestland John GlennMay 17MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Plymouth
5.12Max Darling21.88PRMIHoltMay 28Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.12Jakobie Harris21.89PRMIMuskegonMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
7.11Junior Hie21.95PRMIEast KentwoodMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
8.10Brandon Miller21.97 (-.3)MIFentonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.11Ralph Donaldson22.04 (-.3)PRMIBeverly Hills GrovesJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.12Caleb Oyster22.07PRMIUtica EisenhowerMay 17MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Warren Mott
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12James Flournoy48.32PRMIWestland John GlennJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.10Miles Brown48.54MINoviMay 10KLAA Conference Meet
3.10Noah Sage48.74MIFentonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
4.12Gunnar Gustafson48.95PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 11Lakes Valley Conference Championship
5.11Daniel Phillips49.29PRMIMattawanJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.12Jeronn Body49.31PRMIGrand BlancJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
7.12Trent Barron49.34MIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 03Goodrich Invitational
8.11Michael Ostuno49.40PRMIEast KentwoodJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.11Gavin Check49.67PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 24Oakland County Championship
10.12Berry Matthews49.68PRMISalemJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
12Parker Raymond49.68PRMIRochester AdamsMay 09OAA Red-White Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Miles Brown1:51.49MINoviJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Patrick Byrnes1:51.83PRMIPlymouthJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.12Nick Foster1:51.94PRUnattachedJun 08Midwest Meet Of Champions
4.10Titus Bretzke1:52.56MIGreenvilleJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.12Nicholas Couyoumjian1:52.87PRMINorthvilleJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.12Parker Raymond1:53.58PRMIRochester AdamsJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
7.12Noah Fuerst1:53.93PRMIWaterford MottJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
8.12Oliver Alvesteffer1:54.42PRMICaledoniaJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.12James Cardwell1:54.93PRMIAnn Arbor HuronJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.11Alex Burnham1:55.37PRMIDavisonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nick Foster4:12.32MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.10Patrick Byrnes4:13.25MIPlymouthJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.11Alex Penski4:14.95PRMIHoltJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
4.12Sam Martens4:15.44PRMIHollandMay 22Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
5.11Owen Huard4:15.94PRMIDexterMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
6.12Josh Smith4:15.99PRUnattachedJun 08Midwest Meet Of Champions
7.11Carter Solomon4:16.33PRMIPlymouthJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
8.11Jack Carter4:16.41PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.12Harrison Grzymkowski4:16.74PRMIWhite Lake LakelandJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.12Blake Maday4:17.14PRMINoviMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nick Foster8:52.41PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.12Evan White9:05.28PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
3.12John Florence9:05.31PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
4.11Carter Solomon9:08.96PRMIPlymouthMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
5.12Aden Smith9:11.29PRMIAlpenaJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.12George Nummer9:12.07PRMIBirmingham SeaholmMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
7.11Jack Spamer9:12.56PRMIBrightonMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
8.11Jozef Meyers9:14.33PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.12Sam Martens9:15.56PRMIHollandJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.11Zacahry Stewart9:18.38PRMIBrightonMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Keshaun Harris13.98 (-.1)PRMILansing WaverlyJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.11Shane Ross14.19 (1.1)PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Brandon Ratliff14.24PRMIWyomingMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
4.12Thomas Moreman14.28PRMILake OrionMay 17MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
5.12Carson Jensen14.37PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
6.11Michael Ostuno14.39PRMIEast KentwoodMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
7.12Malcolm Caldwell14.44PRMIPlymouthMay 17MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Plymouth
8.11Leo Gabaron14.56PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 28Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
9.12Jake Rasmussen14.68PRMIGreenvilleApr 23Greenville OK White FHN/FHC
10.12Ryan Olsen14.69PRMIGreenvilleApr 23Greenville OK White FHN/FHC
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Thomas Moreman37.63PRMILake OrionMay 17MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
2.12Keshaun Harris37.75PRMILansing WaverlyJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.11Shane Ross38.15PRMIOxfordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
4.12Elijah Ealy38.28PRUnattachedJun 08Midwest Meet Of Champions
5.11Leo Gabaron38.31PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.12Carson Jensen38.37PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 032019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
7.11Gavin Check38.42PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
8.12Jake Rasmussen38.56MIGreenvilleJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.12Ryan Olsen38.76PRMIGreenvilleMay 04EGR Classic
10.11De'Marion Parks39.18PRMIWyomingMay 04EGR Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.John Vanden Heuvel
Jacob Rademacher
Eli Haddad
Noah Stallworth
42.03MIRockfordMay 252019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet
2.Jaylin Holmes
Junior Hie
Stephan Bracey
Colton Emeott
42.15MIEast KentwoodJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.Jeffrey Bowens
Muhammad Jammeh
Anthony Spears
Dylan Brown
42.46MIDetroit RenaissanceMay 18MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
4.Divine Obi
Kyle Martin
Ibraheem Joseph
Ashton Sanders
42.50MIAnn Arbor HuronJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.Tommy Watts
Demario Robinson Jr.
Hyrosha Wilson
Jacarri Thomas-Kitchen
42.66MIMuskegonMay 22Meijer West Michigan All Star Invitational
6.-Monaye Franklin
Rylee Bonjernoor
Drey Riley
Daven Fox
42.68MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 22Meijer West Michigan All Star Invitational
7.Logan VanEnkevort
Joseph (JoJo) Martinez
Kellen Reed
Max Darling
42.72MIHoltMay 252019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet
8.Phillip Steward
Corion Montgomery
Michael Bowens
Devonta Twymon
42.75MIOak ParkMay 18MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
9.Ben Shuart
Zack Phillips
Demetri Zervos
Brandon Kearney
42.79MINorthvilleMay 10KLAA Conference Meet
10.Jakaurie Kirkland
Joe Toole
Donavan Richardson
Jehkota Tierney
42.83MIGR_NorthviewJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Michael Ostuno
Elijah Ealy
Junior Hie
Stephan Bracey
1:27.37MIEast KentwoodJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.Ethan Pyeatt
Noah Sage
Ryan Miller
Brandon Miller
1:27.72MIFentonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.Jeffrey Bowens
Dylan Brown
Pearson Alexander
Muhammad Jammeh
1:28.40MIDetroit RenaissanceMay 18MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
4.Scott Spaanstra
Will Jontz
Brenden Edoff
Chris Seguin
1:28.70MIBrightonMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
5.Owen Bollaert
Chase Tomlin
AJ Benson
Grant Hart
1:28.83MIGrosse Pointe SouthJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.Carvin Coleman
James Murray
Trevon Madison
Darius Willis
1:28.96MIWarren MottMay 17MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Warren Mott
7.Terrence Muex
Chris Coleman
Jamarius Davis
Trent Barron
1:29.22MIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 10Davison Twilight Classic
8.Malik Bashir-Cager
Jo Coleman
Jeronn Body
Quin Broussard
1:29.40MIGrand BlancMay 17MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
9.Kendall Williams
Zaccary Gaines
Nolan Mohr
Jacody Sikora
1:29.59MIFarmingtonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
10.Keshaun Harris
Bryson Fronta
Brian Williams
Devin Johnson
1:29.80MILansing WaverlyJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Michael Ostuno
Elijah Ealy
Junior Hie
Jeremiah Applewhite
3:18.54MIEast KentwoodJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.Relay Team3:21.34MIHighland-MilfordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
3.Bradley Rohen-Blanton
Jacob Rademacher
Eli Haddad
Noah Stallworth
3:21.37MIRockfordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
4.Scott Spaanstra
Brenden Edoff
Matt Jontz
Will Jontz
3:21.71MIBrightonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.Christian Jenkins
Gage Killewald
Justin Childers
Parker Raymond
3:22.36MIRochester AdamsJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.Jo Coleman
Forrest Emmerling
Quin Broussard
Jeronn Body
3:23.11MIGrand BlancJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
7.Ethan Pyeatt
Noah Sage
Ryan Miller
Brandon Miller
3:24.02MIFentonMay 28Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
8.Brock Boze
Jacob Stuck
Andrew Victoria
Cam Bacarella
3:24.37MISalineJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.Kai Hagadorn
Sam Yeager
Patrick Ho
Geoffrey Batterbee
3:24.49MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.Adunbi Adetomiwa
Nick Foster
Jesse Li
Leo Gabaron
3:24.69MIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 17MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Blake Maday
Matthew Whyte
Matthew Gustitus
Miles Brown
7:42.32MINoviJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Relay Team7:47.32MIHighland-MilfordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
3.John Florence
Drew Allen
Fred Wallace
Nick Foster
7:47.92MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
4.-Gage Killewald
Justin Childers
Sean Garland
Parker Raymond
7:48.96MIRochester AdamsJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.Aden Smith
Jadon Duncan
Drew Seabase
Josh Smith
7:51.39MIAlpenaJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Nolan McGahan
Matt Jontz
Scott Spaanstra
Jack Spamer
7:51.92MIBrightonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
7.Brock Boze
Christopher Van Dyke
William Downey
Cam Bacarella
7:52.38MISalineJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
8.Jesse Edelstein
Ian Steele
TJ Dokas
Isaac Darragh
7:52.84MIAnn Arbor SkylineJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.Jason Millis
Greg Smith
Zack Metzger
Alex Burnham
7:53.04MIDavisonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.Relay Team7:53.63MINorthvilleMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Clarence Corbett56' 3PRMIWoodhaven-BrownstownJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.11James Mackey55' 9.5PRMIEast KentwoodMay 22Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
3.11Ellis Trainor55' 0.25PRMILansing WaverlyJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
4.12Brian Jones53' 11PRMIGrand BlancJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.11Brandon Ross53' 6PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 1115TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
6.12Jack Sherwin53' 2PRMITC Central (Traverse City)May 22Big North Championships
7.11Eli Winter53' 0PRMIAlpenaMay 28Alpena News Honor Roll Meet
8.11Derrelle Murray52' 9.75PRMIWarren DeLaSalleJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
9.2Jaelyne Barnett52' 8.25PRMIOak ParkJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.12Jacob Ogg52' 6PRMIWalled Lake NorthernApr 272019 Brighton Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Demetrius Miller180' 6PRMIGaylordMay 17MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Bay City Western
2.11Eli Winter180' 1PRMIAlpenaJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.10Justin Doty172' 7MIBay City WesternMay 22Saginaw Valley League Championship
4.11James Mackey172' 2PRMIEast KentwoodMay 22Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
5.11Noah Bolt169' 3MIMattawanMay 03Portage Central, Mattawan @ Portage Northern
6.12Jacob Ogg165' 5PRMIWalled Lake NorthernMay 21Churchill Field Event Invite
7.11Jordan Turner160' 10PRMIFarmingtonMay 10OAA Blue Gold Championship
8.11Donovan Wright160' 3PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 17MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford
9.12Brian Jones158' 8PRMIGrand BlancMay 17MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
10.11Brandon Ross158' 1PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 17MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Warren Mott
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12John Ukamadu6' 6PRMIRosevilleMay 21MAC Gold Division Championship
12Faylin Goodwin6' 6PRMIKalamazoo CentralApr 16Kalamazoo Central @ Loy Norrix
12Andre Daniels6' 6PRMIWaterford KetteringApr 17WLN, Kettering @ South Lyon
11Garrett Daniels6' 6PRMIH.H. DowMay 03Bay City Western Invitational
10Cass Dobrowolski6' 6MIPort Huron NorthernMay 07Port Huron Northern-Utica-Mott Tri Meet
11Conor Bush6' 6MIBellevilleMay 10KLAA Conference Meet
11Ethan Vargo6' 6MIGrand BlancMay 22Saginaw Valley League Championship
8.9Justin Miller6' 5MIFentonMay 22Flint Metro League Championship
11Urim Sahitolli6' 5PRMIEast KentwoodApr 22East Kentwood at West Ottawa
12Alex Breen6' 5MIRoyal OakJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10Caleb Taylor6' 5PRMIRichland Gull LakeJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
11Nick Floyd6' 5PRMIClinton Township Chippewa ValleyJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
11Garrett Brehm6' 5PRMIWalled Lake NorthernMay 21Churchill Field Event Invite
12Ka'Ronn Henderson6' 5PRMIGrosse Pointe NorthMay 21MAC Red Divison Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.17-18Henry Sheldon16' 2PRMIUp and RunningAug 10Dexter Daze Vault and Field Event Meet
2.11Gabe Bullis16' 1.25PRMIAlpenaJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Colton Emeott15' 7.25PRMIEast KentwoodJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Oliver Bishop15' 1.5PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Ryan Talbot15' 1PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 04Red Hawk Invitational
6.17-18Cavan Wilcox15' 0PRMIInversion Vault ClubAug 10Dexter Daze Vault and Field Event Meet
7.12Mason Mahacek14' 9PRMIGrand HavenMay 10OK Red Championships
8.12Evan Carter14' 6PRMICantonMay 28Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
9.12Tim Hunt14' 3MIPort Huron NorthernMay 17MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Warren Mott
12Ethan Huey14' 3PRMIGaylordMay 03Blue Devil Classic
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Stephan Bracey24' 1.25 (1.0)PRMIEast KentwoodJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.12Jehkota Tierney23' 11.75 (1.6)PRMIGR_NorthviewJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.12Stefan Baldwin23' 8.5 (1.6)PRMIWaterford KetteringJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
4.11Caden Domzalski23' 1 (.5)PRMICantonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.11Colton Emeott22' 9 (.2)PRMIEast KentwoodJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.12Darren Bullock-Howard22' 7.5 (.4)PRMISouthfield Arts & TechJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
12John White22' 7.5PRMIMidlandApr 30John Glenn Midland Mt. Pleasant
8.11Trey Searles22' 6.5PRMITC Central (Traverse City)May 22Big North Championships
9.12Micah Cretsinger22' 2.25 (1.0)PRMIJacksonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
10.12Pierce Foster22' 2PRMIGrand HavenMay 10OK Red Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.