Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Denzell Feagin10.55 (1.4)PROHPickerington CentralMay 09OCC Capital Championships
2.12LaCarr Trent10.60PROHLincolnApr 17Gahanna Relays
3.12Evan Matthews10.66 (4.0)PROHPickerington CentralMay 09OCC Capital Championships
4.11Eugene Boahen10.73PROHNorthlandMay 07Columbus City League 2019 HS Track Championships
5.11Kaleb Simpson10.77PROHSt CharlesMay 08CCL Varsity Championship
6.9Dylan Randall10.79 (3.0)OHCanal WinchesterMay 09OCC Capital Championships
7.12Will Chatman III10.82PROHPataskala Licking HeightsMay 04Mount Gilead Indian Invitational
8.10Lorenzo Styles10.83 (1.4)PROHPickerington CentralMay 09OCC Capital Championships
9.11Jaeschel Acheampong10.85PROHOlentangy OrangeApr 03Olentangy Orange Quad # 1
10.10Marquise Scott10.91PROHCentennialMay 07Columbus City League 2019 HS Track Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Denzell Feagin21.44 (-1.2)PROHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kaleb Simpson21.58 (1.9)PROHSt CharlesMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.12LaCarr Trent21.83 (1.0)OHLincolnMay 09OCC Capital Championships
4.12Nathan Simons21.84 (-.9)PROHCanal WinchesterMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.17-18Doniven Jackson21.85 (2.9)PROHPacesetters TrackJun 23USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Eugene Boahen21.87PROHNorthlandMay 07Columbus City League 2019 HS Track Championships
7.11Matthew Onate21.96 (2.4)PROHOlentangy LibertyMay 11OCC Buckeye 2019
8.9Justin Braun21.97PROHThomas WorthingtonApr 27Gary Smith Worthington Invitational
9.11Jaeschel Acheampong21.99PROHOlentangy OrangeApr 03Olentangy Orange Quad # 1
12Lance Gauthney21.99 (.5)PROHReynoldsburgApr 06Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Justin Braun46.76OHThomas WorthingtonJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Korbin Martino47.16OHCanal WinchesterJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jameel Williamson48.08PROHDublin CoffmanMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.12Joshua Page48.13PROHDublin CoffmanJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Steven McElroy48.47OHPickerington NorthMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
6.11Bobby Crenshaw48.72PROHNewark SeniorMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.12Evan Matthews48.79PROHPickerington CentralApr 13"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
8.12Terry Simuel49.13OHPickerington CentralMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
9.11Tyrell Floyd49.26PROHGroveport MadisonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
10.11Jaeschel Acheampong49.32PROHOlentangy OrangeApr 12New Albany Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aman Thornton1:51.16PROHMifflinJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Elliott Cook1:51.49PROHDublin JeromeJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Alex Kenish1:51.92PROHOlentangy OrangeMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.12Brady Johnson1:52.37PROHPickerington CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.11Harper Moore1:56.02PROHPickerington NorthMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.12Adam Meister1:56.23PROHGrove CityMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
7.10Korbin Martino1:56.27PROHCanal WinchesterApr 30CW-TV-PN
8.12Justin Anderson1:56.40PROHLancasterMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
9.12Andrew Schroff1:56.62PROHOlentangy OrangeMay 03Delaware County Championships
10.11Wendesen King1:56.68PROHReynoldsburgMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Schroff4:15.71PROHOlentangy OrangeJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Garner Wallace4:16.01PROHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Max LeClair4:16.62PROHHilliard DavidsonJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Brady Johnson4:16.69PROHPickerington CentralMay 09OCC Capital Championships
5.11Harper Moore4:17.44OHPickerington NorthMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.10Sean Carney4:19.86OHHilliard DarbyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
7.12Sam Holt4:20.18PROHOlentangyMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
8.12Conner Johanssen4:20.57PROHHilliard DavidsonApr 30Hilliard Tri
9.11Alex Dediu4:21.26PROHDublin CoffmanMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
10.11Matt Duvall4:22.16PROHPickerington NorthMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Matt Duvall9:16.32PROHPickerington NorthJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Owen Karas9:26.10OHSt CharlesMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.9Jailen Willis9:26.40PROHPickerington CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.12Conner Johanssen9:26.78OHHilliard DavidsonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.11Tanner Williams9:27.70PROHWorthington KilbourneMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.11Mathew Duvall9:29.47OHPickerington NorthMar 29Pickerington North Quad
7.11Zubin Jha9:30.50PROHThomas WorthingtonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
8.12Brady Johnson9:33.81PROHPickerington CentralApr 13"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
9.11Harper Moore9:36.25PROHPickerington NorthApr 20Eastern Relays
12Jack Altman9:36.25PROHHilliard DavidsonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Evan Matthews14.13PROHPickerington CentralApr 13"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
2.12Sammie Bethea14.20 (1.5)PROHMt VernonMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.11Muhammad Fall14.27 (-1.2)PROHReynoldsburgMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.12Christopher Ceasar14.44 (-1.2)PROHWhitehall-YearlingMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.12Jacob Ranker14.56 (-1.2)PROHMarysvilleMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.11Rickey Hyatt Jr14.69 (-1.2)PROHWesterville CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.10Zemen Siyoum14.71 (2.2)OHPickerington NorthMay 09OCC Capital Championships
8.11Isaac Perry14.80 (1.5)PROHUpper ArlingtonMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
12Kelly Wilson14.80 (2.1)OHLincolnMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
10.12Justin Efebera14.92 (1.3)PROHSt CharlesMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Evan Matthews36.12PROHPickerington CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.11Cory Berg37.06PROHMt VernonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.12Jacob Ranker37.87PROHMarysvilleMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.11Rickey Hyatt Jr38.01PROHWesterville CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.11Ibukunoluwa Alfred38.38PROHWesterville SouthMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.11Muhammad Fall38.65PROHReynoldsburgMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.12Tawon Cannon38.97PROHMifflinMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
8.11Theory Schroder39.02PROHThomas WorthingtonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
9.12Tahzmere Givens39.44PROHGroveport MadisonApr 29Groveport -V- Logan Elm
10.12Christopher Ceasar39.73PROHWhitehall-YearlingMay 10Mid-State League - Ohio Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Darnell Bonner
Lorenzo Styles
Keith Moton
Denzell Feagin
41.49OHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Isaiah Yarngo
Kaleb Simpson
Justin Efebera
Roland Rowe
42.21OHSt CharlesMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
3.Relay Team42.52OHNew AlbanyMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.Dionte Roddy
Keyshawn Brown
Adrian Logan
Doniven Jackson
42.60OHReynoldsburgJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Nathan Simons
Tyler Toledo
Gibson Cornett
Dylan Randall
42.63OHCanal WinchesterMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
6.Raashad Strickland
Charles Miller
Christian Gordon
Raymell Byrd
42.64OHWhitehall-YearlingMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.Ivan Roberts
Eugene Boahen
Jesse Prewitt
Mark Lee
42.76OHNorthlandMay 07Columbus City League 2019 HS Track Championships
8.Alex Adams
Justin Chrisman
Gavin Smith
Ubby Suligavi
42.79OHOlentangy LibertyMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
9.Tommy Torres
Matthew Momburg
Russell Nemec
Ian Enders
42.89OHOlentangy OrangeMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
10.Chris Scott
Enrique Cabotage
Jalaun Covington
Zhane Wallace
43.18OHPickerington NorthMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Lorenzo Styles
Evan Matthews
Terry Simuel
Denzell Feagin
1:24.42OHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Adrian Logan
Muhammad Fall
Keyshawn Brown
Doniven Jackson
1:26.64OHReynoldsburgJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.-Dylan Randall
Gibson Cornett
Nathan Simons
Korbin Martino
1:27.04OHCanal WinchesterJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.-Michael Ching
Dustin Drye
Joshua Page
Jameel Williamson
1:28.52OHDublin CoffmanMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.-Aaron Powell
Ibukunoluwa Alfred
Gideon Abimbola
Austin Fickeisen
1:28.81OHWesterville CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.Keith Hodge
Christian Gordon
Charles Miller
Christopher Ceasar
1:29.26OHWhitehall-YearlingMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
7.Cameron Long
Tyree Grace-Sawyer
Wesley Prater
Isaiah Pressley
1:29.44OHEastmoor AcademyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
8.Christian Wright
Nick McDonald
Matthew Momburg
Ian Enders
1:29.73OHOlentangy OrangeMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
9.Naseem Bowers
Rafael Soler
Carl Allen
Tyrell Floyd
1:29.78OHGroveport MadisonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
10.Ivan Roberts
Jesse Prewitt
Mark Lee
Eugene Boahen
1:29.93OHNorthlandMay 07Columbus City League 2019 HS Track Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Brady Johnson
Terry Simuel
Evan Matthews
Garner Wallace
3:16.34OHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Nathan Simons
Dylan Randall
William Butler
Korbin Martino
3:17.15OHCanal WinchesterMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.Ricky Pinney
Michael Ching
Joshua Page
Jameel Williamson
3:17.75OHDublin CoffmanMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
4.Rafael Soler
Tahzmere Givens
Carl Allen
Tyrell Floyd
3:19.51OHGroveport MadisonJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Theory Schroder
Alie Jalloh
Macario Etienne
Justin Braun
3:19.65OHThomas WorthingtonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.Relay Team3:20.06OHWesterville CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.Clark Aaron
Ronald Fleming
William Felts
Qian Magwood
3:21.86OHWalnut RidgeMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
8.Christian Wright
Ian Enders
Andrew Schroff
Alex Kenish
3:21.95OHOlentangy OrangeMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
9.Muhammad Fall
Kyle Cannon
Breyon Eddings
Dionte Roddy
3:22.88OHReynoldsburgMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
10.Austin Fickeisen
Ibukunoluwa Alfred
Aaron Powell
Gideon Abimbola
3:23.32OHWesterville SouthMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Garner Wallace
Jailen Willis
Terry Simuel
Brady Johnson
7:42.68OHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Steven McElroy
Harper Moore
Matt Duvall
Jake Prestileo
7:52.20OHPickerington NorthJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Jack Altman
Nick Sauvey
Conner Johanssen
Max LeClair
7:52.28OHHilliard DavidsonJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.Donovan Hight
Riley Jackson
Benjamin Towler
Caleb Shovlin
7:52.47OHLincolnJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.-Andrew Schroff
Lincoln Weber
Kyle Stringer
Alex Kenish
7:56.98OHOlentangy OrangeMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.Joseph Johnson
Drew Folwarczny
Adam Clark
Andrew Boggs
8:03.44OHOlentangy LibertyMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.Orion Thress
Caleb Cordle
Drew Ward
Justin Anderson
8:04.24OHLancasterMay 09OCC Capital Championships
8.Malachi McGill
Eric Lowery
Matthew Imwalle
Sean Carney
8:05.74OHHilliard DarbyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
9.Wendesen King
Seth Davis
Marsellis Davis
Breyon Eddings
8:07.78OHReynoldsburgMay 03Larkin & Crosten Classic
10.Nathan Simons
Andrew Kotwis
William Butler
Korbin Martino
8:09.19OHCanal WinchesterMay 03Warhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Luis Bolanos-Cruz57' 9.25PROHCentral CrossingMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.12Jeremiah Burton56' 5.25PROHReynoldsburgApr 18Wildcat Invitational - Westerville South
3.12Luis Bolaños-Cruz56' 5OHCentral CrossingApr 18Wildcat Invitational - Westerville South
4.12Josiah Ezirim54' 7.5PROHHilliard DavidsonMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
5.12Michael Cornathan54' 6.75PROHHilliard DarbyApr 30Hilliard Tri
6.11Sean McRae54' 5.75PROHUpper ArlingtonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
7.10Jamarius Dinkins53' 8.5PROHWalnut RidgeApr 2027th Elmo Kallner Invitational
8.11Dalton Golden52' 2.5OHLancasterMay 09OCC Capital Championships
9.11A'Che Sanchez-Baccus51' 10OHLincolnApr 05Panther Invitational - Hilliard Darby
10.12Karter Johnson51' 4.5PROHPickerington CentralApr 02Jerome Tri w/Hilliard Darby and Pickerington Central
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Henry Zimmerman168' 0PROHNew AlbanyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
2.12Christopher Burkhart167' 10PROHHilliard DarbyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.11Kelvin Gilliam164' 4PROHCentennialJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Josiah Ezirim164' 0PROHHilliard DavidsonMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
5.12Luis Bolanos-Cruz161' 0OHCentral CrossingMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.12Devon Richardson156' 2PROHWesterville CentralMay 11OCC Buckeye 2019
7.12Luis Bolaños-Cruz155' 5OHCentral CrossingMar 29Pickerington North Quad
8.12Karter Johnson153' 10PROHPickerington CentralMay 09OCC Capital Championships
9.10Michael Martello150' 10.5PROHPickerington NorthApr 26Milt Will Invitational
10.12Barrik Maddox150' 8PROHLancasterMay 03Larkin & Crosten Classic
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Derek Van Vlerah6' 8PROHDublin CoffmanMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
12Caleb Levitt6' 8PROHHilliard BradleyJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Christian Gillilan6' 7PROHHilliard DavidsonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
11Jackson Podraza6' 7PROHBig WalnutApr 16Worthington Kilbourne vs. Big Walnut
5.11Cory Berg6' 6OHMt VernonApr 26Fredricktown Invitational
6.10Xavier Lopes6' 5PROHDublin SciotoApr 27Gary Smith Worthington Invitational
7.9Joel Addo6' 4PROHOlentangy OrangeMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
10Eric Smith Jr6' 4PROHDublin CoffmanApr 29Dublin Coffman vs Gahanna
12Sammie Bethea6' 4OHMt VernonApr 26Fredricktown Invitational
11Riley Wright6' 4OHLancasterApr 04Dick Houston Relays
12Trint Williams6' 4PROHDublin CoffmanApr 09Dublin Coffman vs. Dublin Scioto
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Luke Bendick16' 9PROHOlentangy LibertyApr 13Dick Dei Invite
2.12Reese Burwell14' 7PROHLancasterMar 30Rocky Brands Invitational
10Jonathan Petersen14' 7OHOlentangy OrangeMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
4.11Cade Carter14' 6PROHOlentangyJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Luke Walden14' 4OHOlentangy BerlinMay 25OHSAA D2 Region 6
11Nick Ruppe14' 4PROHOlentangy LibertyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
7.12Austin Ballenger14' 0PROHWatkins MemorialMay 11Licking County Leauge Championship
12Dylan Strang14' 0PROHLancasterMay 09OCC Capital Championships
10Luka Srsic14' 0OHThomas WorthingtonMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
12Max Eveland14' 0PROHDublin SciotoApr 13"Joe Lenge" Dublin Classic
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jaeschel Acheampong24' 5PROHOlentangy OrangeMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
2.11Rickey Hyatt Jr23' 8.25PROHWesterville CentralMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
3.12Elijah Young23' 4.5 (1.8)PROHWorthington KilbourneJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Zhane Wallace22' 10.75PROHPickerington NorthMay 09OCC Capital Championships
5.12Sammie Bethea22' 9.5 (.1)PROHMt VernonMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
6.17-18Andre Turner22' 4PROHPacesetters TrackJul 07USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Gavin Smith22' 4PROHOlentangy LibertyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
8.12Kingston McKinstry22' 3.75PROHGrove CityMay 09OCC Capital Championships
9.10Kenyon Richardson21' 10PROHHilliard BradleyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
10.10Orion Ward21' 9.75OHRutherford B HayesMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District #1
10Caden Morris21' 9.75OHHarding (Marion)May 18OHSAA D1 Central District #3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.