Skagit County Meet
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet History)
(Meet Simulation)
Top 10
Top 5
Top 10
Top 15
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Rankings
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Event
--- ALL ---
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
All Time Bests
{{season%10000}}
Wind Legal
FAT
Official
All
English
Metric
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
Tips
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Key: Abbreviations and symbols
Hand times have been converted
Learn how to list additional athletes
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Meet Info / Results
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Mens
100 Meters
Compare top 8
1.
10
Tanner Newton
11.43
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
11
Albert Danielson
11.83
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
12
Dylan Fiedler
11.91
PR
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
12
Nathaniel Davis
12.08
PR
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
10
Tyler Pearcy
12.23
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
11
Dahlton Zavala
12.67
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
7.
10
Austin Rudy
12.77
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
8.
11
Jordan Romanelli
12.87
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
200 Meters
Compare top 9
1.
11
Darren Arndt
23.88
PR
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
10
Tanner Newton
24.08
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
9
Jay Burger
24.59
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
12
Sam Kirkpatrick
24.74
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
11
Albert Danielson
24.79
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
11
Jonathan Boe
25.16
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
11
Anthony Ellsworth
25.21
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
8.
11
Jordan Romanelli
25.58
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
9.
10
Tyler Pearcy
25.68
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
400 Meters
Compare top 7
1.
11
Darren Arndt
52.15
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
9
Mitchell Grant
55.31
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3.
10
Tanner Newton
55.85
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
10
Zach Vance
56.26
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
11
Jonathan Boe
56.31
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
10
Zach Pepper
56.57
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
10
Jonathan deHaan
1:00.08
PR
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
800 Meters
Compare top 7
1.
11
Tommy Zabelka
2:04.3h
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
12
Dallas Coble
2:09.3h
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
9
Lucas Skinner
2:10.3h
PR
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
12
Daniel Corona
2:11.2h
PR
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
10
Clancy Mitchell
2:12.4h
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
11
Sam Backman
2:12.7h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
11
Kyle Oliver
2:41.33
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
1600 Meters
Compare top 9
1.
9
Zak Roxborough
4:36.4h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
10
Alex Mitchell
4:38.7h
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
12
Dallas Coble
4:42.0h
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Westin Mackenzie
4:45.2h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
10
Clancy Mitchell
4:53.9h
PR
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
11
Jordan Beemer
5:02.7h
PR
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
9
Jayson Withers
5:24.27
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
8.
11
Kyle Oliver
5:50.70
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
9.
9
Raymond DeVries
6:00.62
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
3000 Meters
Compare top 1
1.
10
Alec Azure
10:43.33
PR
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
Compare top 9
1.
10
Alex Mitchell
10:05.0h
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
12
Sam Drake
10:17.4h
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
11
Brandon Peden
10:48.1h
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Westin Mackenzie
11:00.7h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
9
Zak Roxborough
11:01.2h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
11
Jordan Beemer
11:15.2h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
9
Jayson Withers
11:18.12
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
8.
11
Sam Backman
11:34.5h
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
9.
9
Raymond DeVries
11:51.78
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
Compare top 8
1.
11
Seth Noble
16.02
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
10
Justin Biggs
17.40
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
10
Brandon Grandy
17.41
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
9
Tyler Houtsma
18.22
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
5.
12
Thomas Nilsen
18.40
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
11
Jeff Bajema
18.45
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
12
Michael deHaan
19.18
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
8.
11
Mitch Roth
20.54
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
Compare top 10
1.
12
Peter Luciano
41.09
PR
WA
Anacortes
Jun 02
BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.
11
Jannik Zamboni
45.34
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
10
Justin Biggs
45.73
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
9
Tyler Houtsma
45.85
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
5.
12
Michael deHaan
46.56
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
6.
9
Mason Elms
46.76
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
11
Jordan Romanelli
46.78
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
8.
11
Seth Noble
47.18
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
9.
10
Jimmy Garcia-Brooks
48.07
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
10.
11
Freeman Palmer
52.28
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4x100 Relay
Compare top 3
1.
-
Todd Hoagland
Jamall James
Sidney Lease
Dahlton Zavala
46.94
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
2.
-
Nathaniel Davis
Hajime Higa
Brandon Grandy
Rudy Mataya
47.03
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
-
Michael deHaan
Jesse Ketcham
Austin Rudy
Tyler Houtsma
48.50
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
4x400 Relay
Compare top 5
1.
-
Darren Arndt
Rudy Mataya
Dallas Coble
Tommy Zabelka
3:37.98
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
-
Zak Roxborough
Peter Luciano
Richard Smith
Sam Backman
3:48.62
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
-
Michael deHaan
Daniel Houtsma
Jesse Ketcham
Seth Parman
3:50.94
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
4.
-
Todd Hoagland
Jamall James
Dahlton Zavala
Mitchell Grant
3:51.54
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
3:53.04
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
Compare top 7
1.
11
Brandon Pless
49' 4.5
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
12
Dylan Fiedler
41' 10.75
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
11
Wesley Minor
38' 0.5
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Jeremy Canniff
37' 5.5
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
11
Robert Duckworth
30' 2.5
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
6.
12
Tyler Hood
29' 11.5
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
7.
12
Charlie Hoag
28' 2
PR
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
Compare top 6
1.
11
Brandon Pless
133' 2
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
10
Brennan Hamidou
124' 7
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
11
Robbie Wright
115' 5
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Wesley Minor
113' 4
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
11
Grant Wilcox
85' 7
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
6.
12
Wayne Hancock
84' 4
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
Javelin - 800g
Compare top 8
1.
11
Brant Johnson
143' 7
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
11
Jacob Stewart
140' 0
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
12
Dylan Fiedler
131' 10
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Jeremy Canniff
130' 4
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
9
Joshua Swanson
119' 3
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
6.
11
Jesse Ketcham
116' 9
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
7.
10
Dexter Swartz
109' 0
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
8.
10
Hajime Higa
100' 0
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
High Jump
Compare top 6
1.
12
Jared Jansen
5' 8
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
11
Jeff Bajema
5' 6
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
11
Ethan Vanliew
5' 6
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Parker Fisher
5' 4
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
10
Zach Vance
5' 4
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
9
Joshua Twedt
5' 0
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
Pole Vault
Compare top 8
1.
12
Craig Jones
14' 3
WA
Anacortes
Jun 02
BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.
11
Kieran Hess
12' 0
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
11
Freeman Palmer
11' 6
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Michael Turpin
10' 6
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
12
Clay Simpson
10' 0
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
10
Jimmy Garcia-Brooks
9' 6
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
7.
12
Griffen Burger
9' 0
WA
Mt Vernon
Apr 20
NWC Championships
8.
9
James Hurd
8' 0
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
Long Jump
Compare top 10
1.
11
Jamall James
20' 3
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
2.
12
Aaron Watts
19' 8.75
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
3.
12
Peter Luciano
19' 5.25
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
10
Hajime Higa
19' 0.5
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
10
Rudy Mataya
18' 7.25
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
9
Mason Elms
18' 5.25
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
12
Nathaniel Davis
17' 3
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
8.
10
Zach Vance
16' 9.75
WA
Anacortes
Apr 20
NWC Championships
9.
10
Jimmy Garcia-Brooks
16' 4.5
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
10.
11
Grant Wilcox
15' 11.75
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
Triple Jump
Compare top 10
1.
12
Aaron Watts
43' 3.5
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
2.
11
Jamall James
42' 11.25
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
3.
10
Brandon Grandy
40' 1.5
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
4.
11
Jeff Bajema
38' 1
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
5.
10
Rudy Mataya
36' 10
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
6.
12
Nathaniel Davis
36' 4
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
7.
10
Hajime Higa
34' 4.5
WA
Burlington-Edison
Apr 20
NWC Championships
8.
9
Mason Elms
34' 3
WA
Sedro-Woolley
Apr 20
NWC Championships
9.
12
Kendall Ackermann
33' 9
PR
WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Apr 21
King's Invitational
10.
11
Mitch Roth
32' 5.75
WA
La Conner
Apr 14
Cashmere Invitational
Anacortes
Anacortes, WA
Burlington-Edison
Burlington, WA
Concrete
Concrete, WA
La Conner
La Conner, WA
Mt Vernon
Mount Vernon, WA
Mt Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon, WA
Sedro-Woolley
Sedro-Woolley, WA
* = Recent improvement