4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Connor Hines Jack Hines Sam Fritz Stefan Klechefski | 43.38 | WI | River Falls | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 2. | | Logan Sorenson Evan Husby Devin Williams Brian Wheeler | 43.50 | WI | Menomonie | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 3. | | Dawson Stroik Marquez Clerveaux Brohde Aspseter DeAirus Clerveaux | 43.51 | WI | Rice Lake | Jun 03 | WIAA D2 State Championships |
| 4. | | Relay Team | 43.87 | WI | Menomonie | May 05 | New Richmond Relays |
| 5. | | Dawson Stroik DeAirus Clerveaux Brohde Aspseter Marquez Clerveaux | 44.05 | WI | Rice Lake | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 44.18 | WI | New Richmond | May 05 | New Richmond Relays |
| 7. | | Logan Sorenson Evan Husby Mitchell Weber Brian Wheeler | 44.26 | WI | Menomonie | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Superior |
| 8. | | Matt Bruder Codie Meinen Evan Spaeth Eric Swenson | 44.31 | WI | Chippewa Falls | Apr 28 | Evergreen Boys Invitational |
| 9. | | Relay Team | 44.32 | WI | River Falls | Apr 13 | Mustang Outdoor Open |
| 10. | | Brandon Powers Cole Birch Noah Powers Dylan Minke | 44.68 | WI | New Richmond | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | | Paul Sparstad Thomas Newell Chase McArthur Mitchell Hockbein | 1:30.79 | WI | Hudson | Jun 03 | WIAA D1 State Championships |
| 2. | | Eric Swenson Evan Spaeth Codie Meinen Jared Myers | 1:31.14 | WI | Chippewa Falls | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 3. | | Thomas Newell Mitchell Hockbein Chase McArthur Paul Sparstad | 1:31.19 | WI | Hudson | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 4. | | Codie Meinen Jared Myers Evan Spaeth Eric Swenson | 1:31.26 | WI | Chippewa Falls | Jun 03 | WIAA D1 State Championships |
| 5. | | Matthew Bruder Evan Spaeth Matthew Rees Jared Myers | 1:32.69 | WI | Chippewa Falls | Apr 24 | Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 1:33.03 | WI | Rice Lake | May 05 | New Richmond Relays |
| 7. | | Austin Werdin Ray Davis Brennan Neuser Aslan Akervik | 1:33.22 | WI | Eau Claire North | May 16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships |
| 8. | | Braden Pick Brennan Neuser Austin Werdin Aslan Akervik | 1:33.29 | WI | Eau Claire North | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Superior |
| 9. | | Cooper Strand Dylan Minke Noah Powers Brandon Haag | 1:33.30 | WI | New Richmond | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 10. | | Connor Hines Karl Linton Nathaniel Rixmann Stefan Klechefski | 1:33.50 | WI | River Falls | May 16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Marquez Clerveaux Ben Crotteau Kenneth Bednarek DeAirus Clerveaux | 3:19.88 | WI | Rice Lake | Jun 03 | WIAA D2 State Championships |
| 2. | | Marquez Clerveaux Ben Crotteau DeAirus Clerveaux Kenneth Bednarek | 3:20.27 | WI | Rice Lake | Jun 03 | WIAA D2 State Championships |
| 3. | | Arik Skifstad Braden Pick Jason Voelker Austin Werdin | 3:23.59 | WI | Eau Claire North | Jun 03 | WIAA D1 State Championships |
| 4. | | Marquez Clerveaux Ben Crottteau DeAirus Clerveaux Kenneth Bednarek | 3:23.65 | WI | Rice Lake | May 16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships |
| 5. | | Arik Skifstad Braden Pick Austin Werdin Jason Voelker | 3:24.62 | WI | Eau Claire North | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 6. | | Erik Sworski Evan Spaeth Eric Swenson Jared Myers | 3:28.09 | WI | Chippewa Falls | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 7. | | Karl Linton Niko Zoller Jared Syverson Payton Flood | 3:28.12 | WI | River Falls | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 8. | | Chase McArthur Paul Sparstad Elijah Ondrusik Thomas Newell | 3:28.51 | WI | Hudson | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 9. | | Relay Team | 3:28.57 | WI | Eau Claire North | May 05 | New Richmond Relays |
| 10. | | Jared Syverson Niko Zoller Karl Linton Payton Flood | 3:29.63 | WI | River Falls | May 16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Will Bohnert Jared Syverson Niko Zoller Payton Flood | 8:12.07 | WI | River Falls | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 2. | | David Ecker Blake Rudd Elijah Ryba Jason Voelker | 8:13.14 | WI | Eau Claire North | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 3. | | Payton Flood Jared Syverson Will Bohnert Niko Zoller | 8:16.73 | WI | River Falls | Jun 03 | WIAA D1 State Championships |
| 4. | | George Bond Sam Kiecker Seth Miner Tyler Auge | 8:24.81 | WI | Hudson | May 25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest |
| 5. | | Payton Flood Charlie Radosevich Jared Syverson Niko Zoller | 8:25.67 | WI | River Falls | May 16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 8:32.43 | WI | River Falls | May 05 | New Richmond Relays |
| 7. | | Relay Team | 8:35.09 | WI | Hudson | May 05 | New Richmond Relays |
| 8. | | Sam Kiecker Seth Miner Tyler Auge George Bond | 8:37.99 | WI | Hudson | Apr 25 | Hopkins True Team Invitational |
| 9. | | Relay Team | 8:44.12 | WI | Eau Claire North | Apr 13 | Hudson True Team |
| 10. | | Mark Adams Ben Gochanour Zak Sather Eli Wojahn | 8:56.76 | WI | Eau Claire Memorial | May 16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships |