Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Solomon Hines10.92 PRWAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
2.10Anthony Frazier11.14WAFederal WayApr 14Tacoma Invitational
3.11Treyvon Davis11.35WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
4.12Eric Jones11.41WAFederal WayMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
5.11Marcus Eubanks11.47 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
6.12Caleb Barrera11.57 PRWAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
7.11Nathan Peak11.59 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
8.10Jackson Bolstad11.68 PRWAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
9.12Doyal Bolin11.72WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
10.12Deontae Roberts11.75WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
200 Meters
1.12Solomon Hines22.13 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
2.10Anthony Frazier22.68WAFederal WayApr 14Tacoma Invitational
3.11Marcus Eubanks23.06WAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
4.11Treyvon Davis23.22WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
12Eric Jones*23.22WAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
6.12Caleb Barrera23.75WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
7.11Nathan Peak23.80WAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
8.12Doyal Bolin23.94WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
9.10Jackson Bolstad24.34 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
10.12Mykael Henry*24.40 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
400 Meters
1.12Mykael Henry*53.67 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
2.12Isaiah Eller53.73 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
3.11Marcus Eubanks53.97WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
4.10Nicholas Hamakami54.62 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
5.10Anthony Frazier54.66WAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
6.11Nathan Peak55.50WAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
7.10Abian Jamerson56.31 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
8.9Aiden Schlecht56.89 PRWAKentridgeMar 09Kent Jamboree
9.10Jackson Bolstad57.16 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
10.10James Akinlosotu58.39 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
800 Meters
1.12Isaiah Eller2:03.52WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
2.11Icevar Naguleswaran2:05.45 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
3.11Colton Low2:05.49 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
4.12Fanuel Weldeselassie2:06.32WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
5.9Aiden Schlecht2:07.26 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
6.10Nathan Eller2:09.05WAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
7.10Abian Jamerson2:12.11 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
8.10Nicholas Hamakami2:13.15 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
9.11Adam Kerr2:17.37 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
10.9Cooper Low2:17.51 PRWAFederal WayMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.11Colton Low4:36.53 PRWAFederal WayApr 14Tacoma Invitational
2.12Isaiah Eller4:42.16WAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
3.10Nathan Eller4:43.57 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
4.12Fanuel Weldeselassie4:45.92 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
5.10Abian Jamerson4:54.46WAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
6.10Nicholas Hamakami4:55.02 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
7.11Chance Sands4:57.73 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
8.9Tony Rourke5:02.38 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
9.11Thomas Kismarton5:05.68 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
10.9Ivan Woo5:07.11 PRWAKentridgeMar 09Kent Jamboree
3200 Meters
1.11Colton Low*10:09.84 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
2.11Chance Sands10:16.57 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
3.10Nathan Eller10:19.56 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
4.12Isaiah Eller10:22.30WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
5.10Ryan Zimmerman10:54.33 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
6.9Ivan Woo11:05.22 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
7.11Zach Victor*11:08.53 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
8.11Jorge Vaca11:15.13 PRWAFederal WayApr 14Tacoma Invitational
9.9Jared Manning11:22.78 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
10.10Isaac Procter-Yates11:26.90 PRWAFederal WayMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Marcus Eubanks15.93WAFederal WayMar 15Enumclaw @ Federal Way
2.12Brandon McMillian-Thomas16.14 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
3.9Drew Klein*16.56 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
4.11Humberto Ramirez Luglan16.73WAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
5.11Juan Gayles16.80 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
6.10Zack Conner19.50 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
7.9Tudor Presa20.05 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
8.9Harlin Falanga21.51 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
9.9Vishnu Ramaswamy22.68 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Marcus Eubanks41.38WAFederal WayMar 15Enumclaw @ Federal Way
2.9Drew Klein*42.47 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
3.12Brandon McMillian-Thomas43.29 PRWAKentridgeApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.11Humberto Ramirez Luglan44.22 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
5.11Juan Gayles45.10 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
6.10Zack Conner46.16 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
7.9Cooper Low47.37 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
8.9Vishnu Ramaswamy51.86 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
9.9Harlin Falanga52.45 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
10.9Tudor Presa53.86 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
4x100 Relay
1.Eric Jones
Anthony Frazier
Mykael Henry
Marcus Eubanks
43.31WAFederal WayApr 14Tacoma Invitational
2.Nathan Peak
Deontae Roberts
Caleb Barrera
Solomon Hines
43.55WAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
3.Eric Jones
Treyvon Davis
Marcus Eubanks
Anthony Frazier
44.17WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
4.Doyal Bolin
Jackson Bolstad
Caleb Barrera
Solomon Hines
44.23WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
5.Doyal Bolin
Jaron Gonzales
Caleb Barrera
Solomon Hines
44.70WAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
6.Anthony Kitts
Caleb Kith
Jacob Edward Santos
Alan Hoang
45.03WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
7.Kamar Collier
Marcus Eubanks
Mykael Henry
Anthony Frazier
46.06WAFederal WayMar 15Enumclaw @ Federal Way
8.Jaron Gonzales
Deontae Roberts
Jalen Stone
Nathan Peak
46.11WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
9.Jalen Stone
Jaden Thompson
Anish Rijal
Von'Rico O'Neal
46.24WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
10.Reagan Delfin
Deontae Roberts
Jeremy Banks
Jackson Bolstad
46.55WAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
4x200 Relay
1.Jackson Bolstad
Caleb Barrera
Reagan Delfin
Deontae Roberts
1:38.02WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
4x300 Relay
1.Zack Conner
Brandon McMillian-Thomas
Humberto Ramirez Luglan
Juan Gayles
2:40.04WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
4x400 Relay
1.Nicholas Hamakami
Abian Jamerson
Icevar Naguleswaran
Nathan Eller
3:40.40WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
2.Fanuel Weldeselassie
Isaiah Eller
Abian Jamerson
Nicholas Hamakami
3:42.68WAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
3.Colton Low
Anthony Frazier
Cooper Low
Mykael Henry
3:44.60WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
4.Abian Jamerson
Kevin Fabila
Daniel Tchaikovski
Icevar Naguleswaran
3:48.5hWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
5.Kevin Fabila
Daniel Tchaikovski
Jared Manning
Abian Jamerson
3:51.10WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
6.Colton Low
Isaac Procter-Yates
Jorge Vaca
Zach Victor
3:55.24WAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
7.Relay Team*3:55.67WAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
8.Isaiah Eller
Chance Sands
Adam Kerr
Nathan Eller
4:06.43WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
9.Nicholas Hamakami
Jared Manning
Icevar Naguleswaran
Daniel Tchaikovski
4:08.64WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
10.Daniel Tchaikovski
Kevin Fabila
Jared Manning
Thomas Kismarton
4:10.63WAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
4x800 Relay
1.Nicholas Hamakami
Abian Jamerson
Icevar Naguleswaran
Nathan Eller
8:38.60WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Nathan Peak
Reagan Delfin
Solomon Hines
Jackson Bolstad
1:41.67WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Isaiah Eller
Nathan Eller
Chance Sands
Fanuel Weldeselassie
11:47.0hWAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Brandon McMillian-Thomas
Humberto Ramirez Luglan
Juan Gayles
Zack Conner
1:13.01WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kaivah Misaalefua48' 11WAFederal WayMar 15Enumclaw @ Federal Way
2.11Natano Woods45' 11 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
3.12Ikinofo Tiuli*43' 9.5 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
4.12Alan Jenkins III42' 6 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
5.10Sage Adam41' 2 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
6.11Elijah Tuiletifugo39' 3 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
7.11Peleiupu Leiataua38' 6 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
8.11Lucas Hewitt38' 0WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
9.10Covenant Savusa37' 11.5 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
10.10Austin Hunt36' 9.5 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kaivah Misaalefua134' 9WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
2.11Elijah Tuiletifugo118' 6 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
3.11Natano Woods117' 10.5 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
4.10Covenant Savusa102' 8 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
5.12Alan Jenkins III96' 8 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
6.12Bryce Fecarotta*96' 3 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
7.11Cheraag Singh94' 4 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
8.12Timothy Faoa91' 4 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
9.11Robert Marshall88' 9 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
10.10Eijiel Parafina88' 0 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
11Lucas Hewitt88' 0 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
Javelin - 800g
1.11Lucas Hewitt119' 5WAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
2.11Natano Woods117' 6 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
3.12Timothy Faoa116' 4 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
4.12Kaivah Misaalefua116' 2WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
5.12Bryce Fecarotta*115' 8 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
6.10Sage Adam*114' 3 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
7.10Austin Hunt113' 8.5 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
8.10Covenant Savusa106' 3 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
9.11Robert Marshall90' 1 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
10.10William Steinmetz87' 1 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
High Jump
1.12Tyler Cronk7' 3 PRWAKentridgeApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.11Milton Arnold5' 8 PRWAFederal WayMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
3.11Jon Khong5' 6 PRWAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
9Drew Klein*5' 6 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
11Muranga Maina5' 6 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
6.10Will Acay5' 4WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
10Kenneth Kuhn5' 4 PRWAFederal WayMar 15Enumclaw @ Federal Way
8.10Michael Meissner*5' 2 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
Pole Vault
1.12Darien Tea11' 0 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
2.10Michael Faber10' 6WAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
3.11Jace Gersten9' 0WAKentridgeMar 22Kentridge @ Todd Beamer
10Davis Arbini9' 0 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw
5.9Drew Klein8' 6 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
9Evan Klein*8' 6 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
7.11Justin Filfred8' 0WAFederal WayMar 15Enumclaw @ Federal Way
9Samuel Umetin*8' 0 PRWAFederal WayApr 19Federal Way @ Hazen
Long Jump
1.12Tyler Cronk22' 3.75 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
2.11Reagan Delfin19' 10.75 PRWAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
3.12Eric Jones19' 6WAFederal WayMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
4.12Brandon McMillian-Thomas19' 5.5WAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
5.10James Akinlosotu19' 5 PRWAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
6.10Will Acay17' 10.25 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
7.12Von'Rico O'Neal17' 9.75 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
8.11Milton Arnold17' 8.25WAFederal WayMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
9.9Camden Duff17' 7.75 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
10.12Deontae Roberts17' 0.5WAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
Triple Jump
1.12Tyler Cronk44' 0.25 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
2.10James Akinlosotu42' 3 PRWAFederal WayMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
3.11Marcus Eubanks41' 9 PRWAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
4.9Camden Duff39' 4 PRWAKentridgeApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
5.10Davis Arbini36' 3.25 PRWAKentridgeMar 15Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson
6.10Will Acay35' 10 PRWAKentridgeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
7.11Jon Khong35' 8 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
8.11Muranga Maina35' 7.5WAFederal WayMar 21Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge (Non-League)
9.10Noah Crissey33' 0.5 PRWAKentridgeApr 05Hazen @ Kentridge
10.10Sebastian Anderson32' 11 PRWAKentridgeMar 29Kentridge @ Enumclaw

* = Recent improvement