Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Jovan Marsh10.96 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
2.11Gregory Williamson11.06 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
3.12Tyrek Anderson11.11 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
4.12George Cervanka*11.20ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.12Moses Biosah11.22 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
6.10Antoine Davis11.33 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
7.11Tristian Whitaker11.40 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
8.10Isaiah Tyler11.42 PRILProviso EastApr 28Palatine Relays
9.11Lorenzo Clark11.44c PRILChicago (Hubbard)Apr 10Lindblom FAT Meet
10.10Brian Ferguson11.49 (2.5)ILChicago (Marist)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
200 Meters
1.9Jovan Marsh22.28 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
2.12Deonte Bryant22.50 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
3.11Gregory Williamson22.64 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
4.12George Cervanka22.83ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
5.10Kyshun Robinson22.89 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
6.12Moses Biosah22.90 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.10Lendale Franklin22.94 PRILArgo CommunityApr 21Lockport Fresh/Soph A-B-C Invitational
8.12Anthony Glover22.97 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
9.10Brian Ferguson*23.14 PRILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
12Orrin Prater23.14c PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
400 Meters
1.12Moses Biosah49.71 PRILProviso EastApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
2.10Brian Ferguson*49.88 PRILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.12Donte Love50.83 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
4.12Derrick Crosby50.84 PRILProviso WestApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.11Tristian Whitaker*51.03 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
6.12Calvin Holley51.13 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.12Griffin Vizgirda51.21ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
8.10Katrell Askins51.28 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
9.10Kyshun Robinson51.74 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
10.12Kevon William52.42 PRILProviso WestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
800 Meters
1.12Alvaro Barajas1:56.23ILArgo CommunityApr 14Urbana Open
2.11Jamonte Flowers1:59.69 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
3.11Patrick Sarad2:01.02 PRILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
4.12Jonah Ozer2:01.86 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
5.12Patrick Kane2:02.12 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
6.9Joquel Thorpe*2:02.54 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.12Jason Noel2:02.80 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
8.12Jack Sagan2:02.92ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
9.-Matt Magno2:03.50 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
10.12Bart Sneizek2:04.12 PRILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
1500 Meters
1.12Charles Harders4:04.67 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea4:13.74ILLyons TownshipApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.12Charles Harders4:15.89 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.10Guillermo Ibarra*4:25.11 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.10Jack Ehlert4:25.7h PRILLyons TownshipMay 09Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet
5.10Thomas Leonard4:26.77 PRILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.11Ryan Bonfiglio4:26.9h PRILLyons TownshipMay 09Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet
7.11Colin Costello4:27.7h PRILLyons TownshipMay 09Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet
8.12Patrick Kane4:29.3h PRILLyons TownshipMay 09Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet
9.11Drew Dilcher4:30.9h PRILLyons TownshipMay 09Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet
10.12Jacob Wardzala4:32.98 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
1 Mile
1.12Charles Harders4:23.16 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Jacob Wardzala4:32.93 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
3.12Jack Sagan4:56.77ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
4.9Miles Rubio5:24.64 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
5.9Gio Nava5:38.53 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
3000 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea8:25.07 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea8:56.84 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Charles Harders9:27.08 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
3.11Ryan Bonfiglio9:31.34 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
4.10Guillermo Ibarra9:34.21 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
5.10Jack Ehlert9:36.09 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
6.10Thomas Leonard9:41.10 PRILChicago (Marist)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Patrick Kane9:50.99 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
8.9Sawyer Madell9:58.58 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
9.11Anthony Munoz10:20.89 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
10.12Connor O'Brien*10:22.28ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5000 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea14:36.78 PRILLyons TownshipMar 17Texas Distance Festival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ivan Colbert14.44c PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
2.12Zackary McClain15.07 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
3.12Martin Smith15.12 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
4.11Xavier Armand*15.50ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.10Lendale Franklin15.74c PRILArgo CommunityMay 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
6.12Quintin Goins15.93 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Apr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
7.10Corey Dishmon16.48 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
8.10Log Costello-Southfield16.63 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
9.12Quinton Goins16.74c PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
10.12Patrick Peel16.87 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ivan Colbert39.43 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
2.10Zach Olejniczak39.45 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
3.11Xavier Armand39.92ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.11Aidan McBride*41.12 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.10Log Costello-Southfield41.89 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
6.12Patrick Peel42.51 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.12Quintin Goins43.10 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
8.12Zackary McClain43.22ILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
9.10Corey Dishmon43.87 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
10.12Sal Alfano44.07 PRILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
4x100 Relay
1.Gregory Williamson
Tyrek Anderson
Katrell Askins
Kyshun Robinson
42.99ILProviso WestMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
2.Deonte Bryant
Junaid Oladipo
Isaiah Tyler
Moses Biosah
43.14ILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
3.Gregory Williamson
Tyrek Anderson
Katrell Askins
John Fox
43.28ILProviso WestApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.Relay Team43.36ILOak Lawn (Richards)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
5.Gregory Williamson
Tyrek Anderson
John Fox
Katrell Askins
43.74ILProviso WestApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
6.Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Martin Smith
Kendric Nowling
43.84ILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.Deonte Bryant
Troy Blaylock
Akahri Pope
Moses Biosah
44.21ILProviso EastApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
8.Relay Team*44.30ILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
9.Relay Team*44.31ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
10.Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Antoine Davis
Kendric Nowling
44.46ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
4x200 Relay
1.Gregory Williamson
Tyrek Anderson
Katrell Askins
Derrick Crosby
1:29.14ILProviso WestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
2.Gregory Williamson
Tyrek Anderson
Katrell Askins
Kyshun Robinson
1:29.66ILProviso WestMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
3.Gregory Williamson
Tyrek Anderson
Katrell Askins
John Fox
1:30.17ILProviso WestApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.Relay Team1:31.48ILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
5.Corey Mason
Isaiah Tyler
Junaid Oladipo
Deonte Bryant
1:31.74ILProviso EastMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
6.Corey Mason
Junaid Oladipo
Deonte Bryant
Isaiah Tyler
1:31.75ILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.Relay Team1:32.09ILOak Lawn (Richards)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
8.Relay Team*1:33.12ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
9.Colin Novinger
Robbie Cicciarelli
Owen Schaufelberger
Joe Kreikmeir
1:34.47ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
10.Colin Novinger
Robbie Cicciarelli
Owen Schaufelberger
Sam Henry
1:35.23ILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
4x360 Relay
1.Cristian Luna
Nathan Zagal
Christopher Gonzales
Reynaldo Correa
3:48.0hILChicago (Kennedy)Apr 27Ben Ward Invitational
2.Ivan Correa
Reynaldo Correa
Ulises Flores
Mathieu Kumiega
3:48.5hILChicago (Kennedy)Apr 10Marshall Home meet 1
3.Ivan Correa
Reynaldo Correa
Ulises Flores
Christopher Gonzales
3:52.1hILChicago (Kennedy)Apr 17Marshall Home meet 2
4.Ivan Correa
Ulises Flores
Reynaldo Correa
Christopher Gonzales
4:05.5hILChicago (Kennedy)May 08Marshall Home meet 3
4x400 Relay
1.Jamonte Flowers
Deonte Bryant
Donte Love
Moses Biosah
3:21.57ILProviso EastApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Gregory Williamson
Kyshun Robinson
Derrick Crosby
Katrell Askins
3:22.49ILProviso WestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.Xavier Armand
Ben Cranny
Aidan McBride
Griffin Vizgirda
3:23.35ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.Gregory Williamson
John Fox
Derrick Crosby
Katrell Askins
3:25.12ILProviso WestApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.Relay Team*3:26.93ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.Jamonte Flowers
Donte Love
Devon Lee
Corey Mason
3:27.71ILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.Katrell Askins
John Fox
Derrick Crosby
Kevon William
3:30.63ILProviso WestApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
8.Xavier Armand
Ben Cranny
Owen Schaufelberger
Aidan McBride
3:31.84ILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
9.logan Costello-Southfield
Alex Morlock
Andrew Rentz
Kyle Garcia
3:32.81ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
10.Relay Team*3:33.66ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4x800 Relay
1.Jonah Ozer
Charles Harders
Colin Costello
Sean McDermott
8:00.75ILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
2.Relay Team*8:05.05ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.Relay Team*8:09.71ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.Relay Team*8:09.75ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.Pedro Ocampo
Hector Anguiano
Dominick Lopez
Calvin Holley
8:10.73ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
6.Jonah Ozer
Charles Harders
Colin Costello
Patrick Kane
8:13.72ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
7.Jason Noel
Chris Magno
Josh Ranft
Jacob Wardzala
8:16.34ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
8.Donte Love
Camilo Medina
Jaden Smith
Jamonte Flowers
8:20.24ILProviso EastMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
9.Pedro Ocampo
Alden Diaz
Dominick Lopez
Calvin Holley
8:22.85ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.Calvin Holley
Hector Anguiano
Aldean Diaz
Pedro Ocampo
8:25.06ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:56.11ILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
2.Willie Rouse
Robert Hunter
Juan Lopez
William Hale
4:11.59ILProviso EastApr 28Palatine Relays
3.Relay Team4:24.34ILProviso WestApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team12:52.8hILBurbank (Reavis)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
2.Relay Team14:06.0hILOak Lawn (Richards)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Patrick Michaels*53' 11.5 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.10Carlos Castillo46' 7 PRILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
3.12JoShawn McDaniel46' 6 PRILProviso WestApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
4.12Matt Beach45' 11 PRILBurbank (Reavis)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
5.12Goran Dzolic45' 0 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
6.12Gustavo Ruiz44' 11.5 PRILChicago (Hubbard)May 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
7.11Chris Pedersen44' 5 PRILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
8.10Diamante Reed43' 4 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
9.11Kory McNicholas*43' 3 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
10.10William Hale42' 4 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Patrick Michaels*154' 0 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.12Matt Beach*149' 9ILBurbank (Reavis)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.10Deshun Walker129' 3 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Apr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.12Alex Joos*129' 2 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.10Aiden Kelly129' 0 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
6.10Kareem Hajjar126' 10 PRILBurbank (Reavis)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
7.11Shane Allen126' 2ILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
8.11Chris Pedersen125' 10 PRILFranklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)May 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
9.12JoShawn McDaniel125' 5 PRILProviso WestMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
10.10Elijah Burcy121' 5 PRILProviso WestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
High Jump
1.12Devin Moody6' 8 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Steven Rowe*6' 6 PRILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.10Isaiah Tyler6' 3 PRILProviso EastMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
4.12Daniel Lillard6' 1 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
5.11Robby Cicciarelli*6' 0ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
12Robbie Cicciarelli6' 0 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
7.12Justin Williams5' 8ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
11Aidan McBride5' 8 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
9.9Josh Warren5' 6 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
11Patrick Stone5' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
9Bryon Minor5' 6 PRILProviso WestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
10Trishawn Lott5' 6 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)Apr 24District 218 Coed Meet
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Kreikemeier*15' 0 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.12Colin Anderson13' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
12Joe Kreikmeir13' 6 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.11Josh Lopez13' 0 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
12Ethan Clarkson*13' 0 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.11Christian Gatsos*12' 6 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.11Greg Juarez11' 0 PRILArgo CommunityMay 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
8.11Ivan Guerra10' 6 PRILArgo CommunityMay 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
12Jamoni Wise10' 6 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
10Zach Olejniczak10' 6 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
9Victor Rodriguez10' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
9JONATHAN Razo10' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
Long Jump
1.12Devin Moody22' 2 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Deonte Bryant21' 11.5ILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
3.12Patrick Peel*21' 9.5 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.11Tristian Whitaker*21' 5 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
5.12Justin Williams21' 1.5ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
6.12David Daniels21' 0ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
7.10Trishawn Lott20' 9 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
8.11Carlton Young20' 5.5 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
9.12Troy Blaylock20' 5 PRILProviso EastApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
10.12Joe Kreikmeir20' 3.5 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
Triple Jump
1.12David Daniels44' 7 PRILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.12Devin Moody41' 8ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 13H-F Boys' Track & Field Invitational
3.12Kevon William41' 7.5 PRILProviso WestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
4.12Justin Williams41' 0.5 PRILChicago (Marist)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.12Ben Cranny41' 0ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
6.12Jacob Hollowed*40' 10.5 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.12Troy Blaylock40' 6.5 PRILProviso EastMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
8.11Owen Schaufelberger39' 7.5 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
9.11Lance House*39' 1.5 PRILOak Lawn (Richards)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
10.12Sam Belcaster*39' 1 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional

* = Recent improvement