Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Wes Miller11.14 PRILDeerfieldMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.10Sacrad Michelin11.17 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.11Josiah Shin11.18 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
4.12Jack McCall11.23 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.11Jonathan Taylor11.26 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
6.11Charlie Smith11.30 PRILMaine SouthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
7.11Tyler Trachsel11.31 PRILLake ForestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
8.12Chris Nadolny11.36 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
9.12William McMichael11.38 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 12Haake Invite Open
10.10CJ Harris11.41 PRILNiles NorthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
200 Meters
1.10Sacrad Michelin22.30 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.11Charlie Smith22.40 PRILMaine SouthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.12Denzel Thomas22.56 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
4.12Chris Nadolny22.66 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.12Jack McCall22.90 PR (4.2)ILLoyola AcademyMay 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
6.11Jonathan Taylor22.98 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
7.12Albert Yen23.01 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
8.10Jordan Jackson23.02 PRILNiles NorthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
9.11Tyler Trachsel23.07 PRILLake ForestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
10.12Wes Miller23.18 PRILDeerfieldMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.12William McMichael49.79 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Wei Chen49.81ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Kyle Foley50.14 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 20Bear Invite
4.12Williams McMichael50.52 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
5.11Jack Loveland50.56 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
6.10Tuwayne Gunn50.78 PRILMaine EastMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
7.11Ayoub El-Ashmawi51.13 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 12Haake Invite Open
8.11Dana Sullivan51.45 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 20Bear Invite
9.12Logan Singer51.55 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 12Haake Invite Open
10.12Luke Phillips51.85 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 28Marquette Invitational
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Struckman1:57.59 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
2.12Logan Singer1:57.68ILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
3.12Kyle Foley1:58.06ILGlenbrook NorthMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
4.11Dana Sullivan1:58.29 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
5.12Miguel Rodriguez1:58.45 PRILChicago (Mather)May 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
6.12Luke Phillips1:58.92 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
7.12Joe Eovaldi1:59.66 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 12Haake Invite Open
8.10Max Peterson1:59.78 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
9.10Will Houser2:00.54 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
10.12Nick Lohan2:00.69 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
1000 Meters
1.12Conner Mocny2:42.54 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 28Marquette Invitational
1500 Meters
1.11Tommy Brady4:05.06ILMaine SouthJun 01Magis Miles
2.11Charlie Forbes4:19.41 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 01Magis Miles
3.9Spencer Dzyacky4:22.95 PRILLoyola AcademyJun 01Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Struckman4:20.14 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.11Tommy Brady4:20.41ILMaine SouthJun 01Magis Miles
3.12Jordan Theriault4:20.53 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
4.12Brandon Christopher4:22.67 PRILMaine SouthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.12Patrick Norrick4:23.53 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.10Ben Rosa4:25.52 PRILLake ForestMay 03Boys Lake County Invite
7.12Conor Perreault4:26.03 PRILNiles NorthApr 20Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
8.12Matt Gold4:26.82 PRILDeerfieldApr 20Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
9.12Joe Eovaldi4:26.95 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
10.11Ian Spears4:30.25 PRILMaine SouthMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
1 Mile
1.11Tommy Brady4:21.92ILMaine SouthJun 01Magis Miles
2.10Ben Rosa4:32.33 PRILLake ForestApr 21Lake Forest Invitational
3.11Charlie Forbes4:36.49 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 01Magis Miles
4.11Ford Baker4:36.60 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 01Magis Miles
5.10Ben Akason4:36.94 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 01Magis Miles
6.11Joey Galindo4:37.72 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 01Magis Miles
7.9Spencer Dzyacky4:40.76 PRILLoyola AcademyJun 01Magis Miles
8.12Adam Berrahou5:03.05 PRILChicago (Mather)Mar 23Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays
9.10Joshua Lane5:03.42 PRILLake ForestApr 21Lake Forest Invitational
10.10Ethan Lane5:04.94 PRILLake ForestApr 21Lake Forest Invitational
3200 Meters
1.11Tommy Brady9:06.13 PRILMaine SouthMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Conor Perreault9:12.63 PRILNiles NorthApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Patrick Norrick9:20.93 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
4.12Patrick Holbrook9:23.88 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.11Ian Spears9:29.22 PRILMaine SouthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.10Nathan Schmitt9:30.51 PRILLake ForestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
7.12Partick Holbrook9:32.21 PRILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
8.12Matt Gold9:34.88 PRILDeerfieldMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
9.12Connor Hoag9:41.11 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
10.12Alec Glazier9:41.94 PRILHighland ParkMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Albert Yen14.38 PR (2.0)ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Brian Brown15.03 PR (2.0)ILMaine SouthMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Bill Yen15.20 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 13Gus Scott Invitational
4.12Declan Ritzenthaler15.40 PR (2.9)ILLoyola AcademyMay 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
5.12Donovan Murray15.59 PRILNiles NorthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.12Mike Ribaudo15.68 PRILMaine SouthMay 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
7.11Patrik Kaufman15.85 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
8.12Alex Che15.92 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
9.10Nyles Williams16.07 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 04Thornton Boys TT Classic
10.11Thomas Prieto16.09 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Albert Yen38.21 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Declan Ritzenthaler40.31 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
3.10Quadre Nicholson41.43 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
4.11Brian Brown41.44 PRILMaine SouthMay 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
5.12Sebastian Patino41.90 PRILMaine EastMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
6.12Donovan Murray42.13 PRILNiles NorthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
7.10Henry Plante42.19 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
8.11Patrik Kaufman42.45 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
9.12Max Gerber42.56 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 20Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
10.12Michael Ocasek42.73 PRILGlenbrook NorthMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.Sacrad Michelin
Isaac Hunter
Jonathan Wilburn
William McMichael
43.43ILEvanston (Twp.)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Isaac Hunter
Sacrad Michelin
Jonathan Wilburn
Denzel Thomas
43.58ILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.Relay Team43.94ILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
4.Kevin Szczepaniec
Elijah Cruz
Jarromy Childers
Tristan Taccad
44.11ILChicago (Taft)May 01*2018 Girls Trials
5.Josiah Shin
Christian Lewis
Jared Manusig
Josh Arguello
44.19ILSkokie (Niles West)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
Relay Team44.19ILChicago (Taft)May 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
7.Isaac Hunter
Williams McMichael
Jonathan Wilburn
Denzel Thomas
44.20ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
8.Tyjaun Scott
Jonathan Phalen
Tyler Trachsel
Landon Edwards
44.45ILLake ForestApr 21Lake Forest Invitational
9.Gabe Cheeks
Sacrad Michelin
Isaac Hunter
Ayoub El-Ashmawi
44.53ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 14Capital City Classic
10.Jacob Steigmann
Jonas Monieson
Jonathan Taylor
Jae Podorovsky
44.54ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Adam Powen
Sam Liokumovich
Thomas Sardi
Sawyer Penar
51.78ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Diego Collado
Justin Klonoski
Justin Simon
Nicholas Rodriguez
52.44ILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Relay Team54.03ILMaine SouthApr 20Bear Invite
4.Terry Zapf
Colin Morris
Sawleh Waraich
Will Conley
54.59ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Henry Schleizer
Thomas McDonnell
Julian Aragon
Dominic Streff
55.01ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Relay Team57.43ILGlenbrook NorthApr 20Bear Invite
7.Miles Thompson
Ben Zimmerman
Jack Ryan
Jacob Paterkiewicz
59.60ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4x200 Relay
1.Sacrad Michelin
Isaac Hunter
Jonathan Wilburn
Denzel Thomas
1:30.83ILEvanston (Twp.)May 04Thornton Boys TT Classic
2.Relay Team1:31.82ILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
3.Sacrad Michelin
Marques Rivera
Isaac Hunter
Denzel Thomas
1:32.24ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
4.Isaac Hunter
Jonathan Wilburn
Matt Caines
Denzel Thomas
1:32.28ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
5.Gabe Cheeks
Sacrad Michelin
William McMichael
Denzel Thomas
1:32.4hILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 12Haake Invite Open
6.Relay Team1:32.98ILChicago (Taft)May 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
7.Kevin Szczepaniec
Elijah Cruz
Jarromy Childers
Tristan Taccad
1:33.16ILChicago (Taft)May 01*2018 Girls Trials
8.Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Landon Edwards
1:33.34ILLake ForestMay 12NSC Boys Conference Championships
9.Chris Nadolny
Max Gerber
Armani Ubeid
Joel Pribek
1:33.35ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
10.Xavier Ocampo
Elijah Cruz
Jarromy Childers
Tristan Taccad
1:33.52ILChicago (Taft)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.Jonathan Wilburn
Logan Singer
Max Peterson
William McMichael
3:24.52ILEvanston (Twp.)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Ayoub El-Ashmawi
Matt Bates
William McMichael
Max Peterson
3:24.99ILEvanston (Twp.)May 04Thornton Boys TT Classic
3.Julion Michelin
Ayoub El-Ashmawi
Logan Singer
William McMichael
3:27.02ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 14Capital City Classic
4.Dana Sullivan
Michael Ocasek
Ari Bosse
Kyle Foley
3:27.16ILGlenbrook NorthMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
5.Ayoub El-Ashmawi
Logan Singer
Julion Michelin
William McMichael
3:27.88ILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.Jacob Steigmann
Wei Chen
Jonas Monieson
Patrick Kaufman
3:28.88ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
7.Sebastian Patino
Oneil Issac
Josue Parra
Tuwayne Gunn
3:28.93ILMaine EastMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
8.Dana Sullivan
Kyle Foley
Michael Ocasek
Ari Bosse
3:29.27ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Relay Team3:29.83ILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
10.Jack Loveland
Luke Phillips
Marc Daly
Conner Mocny
3:30.11ILLoyola AcademyMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
4x440 Yard Relay
1.Maximilian Barrios
Ty Villanueva
Brandon Gaspar
Brandon Lam
4:01.28ILChicago (Von Steuben)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
2.Lucas Guidone
Bart Trzop
Patrick O' Shea
Xavier Ocampo
4:03.64ILChicago (Taft)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
4x800 Relay
1.Dana Sullivan
Ari Bosse
Michael Ocasek
Kyle Foley
7:52.61ILGlenbrook NorthMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Dana Sullivan
Michael Ocasek
Ari Bosse
Kyle Foley
7:55.55ILGlenbrook NorthMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Max Peterson
Joe Eovaldi
Julion Michelin
Logan Singer
7:56.09ILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
4.Max Peterson
Joe Eovaldi
Jay Moran
Logan Singer
7:58.72ILEvanston (Twp.)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Julion Michelin
Joe Eovaldi
Alex Tokmakoff
Max Peterson
8:06.73ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 14Capital City Classic
6.Julion Michelin
Joe Eovaldi
Alex Tomakoff
Logan Singer
8:09.33ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
7.Relay Team8:12.26ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
8.Joe Eovaldi
Max Peterson
Nick Baumann
Jay Moran
8:15.93ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
9.Relay Team8:17.80ILNiles NorthMay 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
10.Ryan Struckman
Jackson Flick
Ethan Jakob
Charlie Forbes
8:18.0hILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 13Gus Scott Invitational
4x880 Yard Relay
1.Joey Porebski
Matthew Cheatham
Jake Doerge
Max Carroll
10:20.60ILChicago (Taft)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
2.Hugo Garibaldi
Michael Rufino
Hemang Limbachiya
Mark Sinchi
10:23.62ILChicago (Von Steuben)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
3.Charles Betu
Daniel Rivera
Anas Hirsi
Klarenz Paglomotan
11:40.65ILChicago (Mather)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.Matt Jortberg
Will Kelly
Will Houser
Jordan Theriault
18:33.94ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Graeme Lane
Ethan Jakob
Aiden Raymond
Joey Galindo
18:56.43ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Josh Puyear
Declan Black
Bradley Brodsky
Matt Gold
19:48.80ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Ben Rosa
Joshua Lane
Ethan Lane
Nathan Schmitt
20:12.56ILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Jacob Rosenberg
Jonah Levine
Nate Aronson
Tim St. John
20:24.06ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Cameron Matejka
Alexander Owens
Spencer Dzyacky
Santiago Roches
20:48.48ILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.James McPhaul
Kalvin DelaCruz
Joel Pribek
Schneider Chery
1:41.06ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Evan Oldham
Sam Schurgin
Wes Miller
Jude Tatham
1:44.14ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Max Levy
Fernando Alvarez
Charlie Blomberg
Henry Plante
1:45.91ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Dominick Keating
Ryan Cekay
Jack Brush
Grant Stickler
1:46.90ILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Mac Saliba
Aidan Reyes
Trenton Bismonte
Jalen Williams
1:47.93ILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Michael Marino
Andrea Violi
Ethan Quayle
Andrew Kase
1:48.70ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Michael Siboni
Michael Ciss
Yusuf Shaaban
Caleb Kim
3:54.70ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
3:56.18ILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Isaac Ko
Tristan Gomez
Justin Sun
Ted Conklin
3:59.33ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Jack Reardon
George Wood
George Dornan
Joey Patronik
4:00.79ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Luke Champman
Christian Lewis
Adrian Essa
Luke Paculba
4:01.32ILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 20The Don Relays
6.Camden Sabath
Jake Haley
Aiden Morrison
Brett Needelman
4:09.62ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.Jomar Malig
Jaeren Dadivas
Jins Johny
Nathan Miller
4:18.49ILMaine EastApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
8.Trenton Bismonte
Mac Saliba
Greyson Schneider
Conner Mocny
4:20.55ILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Kamrin Hutt
Eduardo Cisneros
Mike Framke
Bibin Biju
4:24.33ILMaine WestApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Ford Baker
Wei Chen
Charlie Forbes
Ryan Struckman
10:48.29ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.Bradley Brodsky
Barak Farhi
Noah Blaustein
Matt Gold
11:01.72ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Dustin Burgess
Miguel Rodriguez
Audiel Perez
Fernando Gonzalez
11:02.73ILChicago (Mather)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
4.Ben Rosa
Ben Roemer
Eric Krieg
Nathan Schmitt
11:10.75ILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Owen Eskandari
John Izzo
Arjun Thakkar
Alex Kogen
11:29.42ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Ethan Buttimer
Erick Vandergaw
Michael Kruse
Michael Lee
11:34.71ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.Trevor Glancy
Ali Chaudhry
Neo Marin
Christopher Holly
11:38.74ILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 20The Don Relays
8.David Lopez
Andrew Kurland
Dominic Chavez
Jordan Lynch
12:13.37ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Jack Lynch
Liam Brennan
James Delaney
Alexander Owens
12:25.45ILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Thomas Prieto
Matthew Cellak
Corbin Repique
Luke Paculba
1:02.80ILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 20The Don Relays
2.Kevin Day
Patrik Kaufman
Will Terry
Henry Plante
1:09.31ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Ricardo Gomez
Max Wilhelm
Josh Tang
David Varon
1:10.52ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Max Gerber
John Halkias
Jimmy Palmer
Michael Zimmerman
1:10.70ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Matt Mar
Aaron Gros
Ronan Kerrigan
Drake Marquez
1:23.84ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.Kevin Day
Patrik Kaufman
Henry Plante
Charlie Blomberg
1:01.39ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Ricardo Gomez
Max Wilhelm
Josh Tang
David Varon
1:01.76ILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Jimmy Palmer
John Halkias
John Harrington
Michael Zimmerman
1:04.09ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Matt Mar
Ronan Kerrigan
Drake Marquez
Aaron Gros
1:04.93ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Lucas Redding
Ryan Ransom
Tyjaun Scott
Durban Rohrbach
1:05.04ILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Chris Collins
Erick Flores
Chalen Jack
Erich Heinz
1:08.60ILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Sam Liokumovich59' 4.5 PRILDeerfieldMay 03Boys Lake County Invite
2.11Henry Boudreau57' 4.5 PRILDeerfieldMay 03Boys Lake County Invite
3.12Michael Pimentel53' 0 PRILNiles NorthMay 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
4.10Quentin Ivory52' 8 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.12Diego Collado52' 5 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
6.10Pete Skoronski50' 10 PRILMaine SouthMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
7.12Trey Dawkins49' 5.5ILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
8.12Zach Auerbach46' 10 PRILHighland ParkMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
9.11Luke Preston46' 2.5 PRILMaine SouthMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
10.11Henry Schleizer45' 5 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
Shot Put - Relay Split
1.11Sam Liokumovich57' 6 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.11Henry Boudreau50' 6 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.12Diego Collado48' 10 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.11Henry Schleizer47' 5 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.11Julian Aragon45' 2 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.11Terry Zapf41' 4.5 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.11Adam Powen41' 0 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
8.10Will Conley40' 1 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.12Colin Morris39' 1 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10.11Michael Park38' 10.5 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Henry Boudreau165' 6 PRILDeerfieldApr 19West Aurora Throws Meet
2.12Michael Pimentel159' 3 PRILNiles NorthMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
3.11Sam Liokumovich158' 1 PRILDeerfieldMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
4.11Brian Brown149' 6 PRILMaine SouthMay 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
5.12Trey Dawkins147' 5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 04Thornton Boys TT Classic
6.12Zach Auerbach142' 6ILHighland ParkApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
7.10Pete Skoronski139' 2 PRILMaine SouthMay 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
8.12Andre Hutchins135' 11 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
9.11Henry Schleizer135' 10 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
10.11Will Pfeffer123' 11 PRILHighland ParkMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
Discus - Relay Split
1.11Sam Liokumovich156' 0 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.11Henry Boudreau150' 11 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.11Henry Schleizer118' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.11Thomas Sardi115' 6 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.11Julian Aragon114' 4 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.11Terry Zapf113' 4 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.10Will Conley111' 8 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
8.12Diego Collado110' 7 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.10Miles Thompson106' 10 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10.11Dominic Streff104' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
High Jump
1.12John Cherian6' 8 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
2.11Jack Casey6' 4 PRILHighland ParkApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
12Clyde Singleton6' 4 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
4.12Landon Edwards6' 2ILLake ForestMay 03Boys Lake County Invite
11Brian Brown6' 2 PRILMaine SouthMay 04Conant Gummerson Track Classic
11Svet Milchev6' 2 PRILMaine EastMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
7.11Michael Zimmerman6' 0 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
12Armani Ubeid6' 0 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
12Jack Brush6' 0 PRILLake ForestMay 12NSC Boys Conference Championships
10.12Matt Caines5' 11 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
High Jump - Relay Split
1.12Landon Edwards6' 0 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.12Armani Ubeid5' 10 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.11Michael Zimmerman5' 8 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
12Jack Brush5' 8 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.11Isaiah Taylor5' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9Aiden Degabli5' 6 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
11Ryan Ransom5' 6 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
8.9Artie Schleizer5' 4 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10Erick Vandergaw5' 4 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
12Durban Rohrbach5' 4 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
Pole Vault
1.12Declan Ritzenthaler15' 6 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
2.11Ben Kirsch13' 0 PRILHighland ParkMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
11Brandon Ng13' 0 PRILGlenbrook NorthMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
11Adam Powen13' 0 PRILDeerfieldMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
12Davis Patterson13' 0 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 12Haake Invite Open
6.11Bennet Flynn12' 6 PRILLake ForestMay 03Boys Lake County Invite
12Aaron Gros12' 6 PRILGlenbrook NorthMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
12Hayden Goldspink12' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
9.12Ben Zavell12' 0 PRILHighland ParkApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
10Addy Otgontseren12' 0 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 11CSL-South Conference Boys Championships
Pole Vault - Relay Split
1.12Declan Ritzenthaler14' 7 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.11Brandon Ng12' 6 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.12Aaron Gros12' 0 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.10Greyson Schneider11' 6 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
11Adam Powen11' 6 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
12Hayden Goldspink11' 6 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.10Addy Otgontseren11' 0 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
11Bennet Flynn11' 0 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.12Luke Rock10' 6 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10.12Hutch Gourley10' 0 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10Sean Licata10' 0 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
Long Jump
1.11Kevin Szczepaniec22' 3 PRILChicago (Taft)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
2.12Gabe Cheeks22' 1 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.12Jonathan Wilburn21' 6.5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
4.12Dominic Onoh21' 1 PRILChicago (Von Steuben)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
5.10Michael Velazquez20' 2.5 PRILMaine SouthMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.12Jack McCall20' 2 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
7.11Tyjaun Scott20' 1.75 PRILLake ForestMay 12NSC Boys Conference Championships
8.9Wyatt Horvat20' 1 PRILLake ForestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
9.12Mark Mahoney20' 0.5ILDeerfieldMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
10.12John Halkias19' 11.25 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 04Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invitational
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.12John Halkias19' 9.5 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.12Landon Edwards19' 8 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.12Michael Siboni19' 2.5 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.10Alex Cohan19' 1 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.11Marcus Ulrich18' 10.5 PRILLake ForestApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.11Jacob Birg18' 9 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.10Michael Ciss18' 7 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
8.12Hutch Gourley18' 5 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.12Justin Simon18' 2.5 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10.10Schneider Chery18' 2 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
Triple Jump
1.12Jonathan Wilburn47' 2.75 PR (1.3)ILEvanston (Twp.)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12John Cherian45' 3 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.11Kevin Szczepaniec44' 11 PRILChicago (Taft)May 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
4.11Tyjaun Scott43' 5.25 PRILLake ForestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.12Landon Edwards43' 4.75ILLake ForestMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.12Matt Caines43' 2 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 14Capital City Classic
7.12Shemar Luke42' 4.25 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
8.11Jamal Perrin42' 0.75 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
9.11Jacob Birg41' 7.5 PRILDeerfieldMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
10.10Jonah Frydman41' 4 PRILDeerfieldMay 11CSL-North Boys Conference Championships
Triple Jump - Relay Split
1.11Jacob Birg40' 9 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
2.10Jonah Frydman40' 3.75 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
3.11Sen Francis39' 5.75 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
4.10Michael Ciss38' 8 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
5.12Michael Siboni38' 4.25 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
6.11Sam Schurgin38' 3.25 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
7.11Johann Kim37' 11.25 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
8.9Jake Haley37' 7.5 PRILDeerfieldApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
9.10Gabe Klewin37' 5 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays
10.11Blake Stevenson36' 11 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 2756th Annual Spartan Relays

* = Recent improvement