Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Charles Stamps Jr*11.08 PR (.3)ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Xavier Ross*11.25 PR (1.7)ILTimothy ChristianMay 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Diamante Paxton11.34 PR (-3.6)ILChicago (Orr)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
4.12Hafeez Soberu11.40 (-3.9)ILChicago (Holy Trinity)May 06Chicago Prep Conference Championships
5.9Caleb-Emmanuel Lerus11.41 PR (.0)ILLycee Francais de ChicagoMay 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
6.12Atman Satpathy11.46 PR (.9)ILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
7.10Jalil Lee11.54c PRILChicago (Marshall)May 08Marshall Home meet 3
8.10Samuel Herenton11.59 PR (.0)ILChicago (Providence-St. Mel)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
9.10Trevor Land11.60 PR (.0)ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
10.10Ruel Yamat11.76 PRILChicago (DePaul College Prep)May 09Lake Forest Academy Invite
12Jarod Pankau11.76 PR (.9)ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
200 Meters
1.12Xavier Ross22.56 (3.3)ILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.11Charles Stamps Jr*22.70 PR (-1.3)ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Neil Campbell*23.11 PR (-.3)ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Atman Satpathy23.41 PR (-.4)ILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
5.12Hafeez Soberu23.45 (3.3)ILChicago (Holy Trinity)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
6.10Lafabian Fain23.48 PR (.4)ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)Apr 25St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational
7.9Caleb-Emmanuel Lerus23.53 PR (.0)ILLycee Francais de ChicagoMay 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
10Diamante Paxton23.53 PR (-1.3)ILChicago (Orr)Apr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
9.12Luke Ricobene23.60 (3.3)ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
10.12Sean Malaisrie23.89 PR (-.4)ILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
400 Meters
1.12Xavier Ross*49.41 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Samuel Herenton*50.32 PRILChicago (Providence-St. Mel)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Daniel Mendoza52.28 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.12Atman Satpathy53.34ILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
5.12Brad O'Connor53.38 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 24Lake Forest Academy Classic
6.10Jacob Czubernat53.64 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.9Justin Hall54.42 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
8.10Ryan Humphrey54.44 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
9.12Karl Anderson54.71 PRILChicago MilitaryApr 10Lindblom FAT Meet
10.12Roberto Borghans54.82 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
800 Meters
1.12Jack McNabola2:00.29 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)May 12Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
2.12Brad O'Connor2:03.94ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 05Independent School League Championships
3.12Zion Heath2:08.01 PRILChicago (Marshall)May 01*2018 Girls Trials
4.12Pat Shannon2:08.61 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.10Najee Avery2:09.80ILWestchester (St. Joseph)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
6.10Darryl Norwood2:10.45 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.12Roberto Borghans2:10.75 PRILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
8.11Xavier Skinner2:11.24 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
9.9Peter Bernhardt2:14.06 PRILChicago (Latin)Apr 20Elmwood Park Invitational
10.12Gavin Swartz2:14.52 PRILChicago (DePaul College Prep)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
1600 Meters
1.12Jack McNabola*4:23.77 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Caleb Mitchell4:46.94 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.12William Terpstra4:49.43 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
4.11Joel Ortiz4:52.74 PRILChicago (DePaul College Prep)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
5.10Alfredo MacLaughlin4:56.43 PRILChicago (DePaul College Prep)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
6.12Dean Melonides4:56.89 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
7.9Peter Bernhardt4:57.30 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
8.10Darryl Norwood4:57.75 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
9.12Axel Burlin4:58.53 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
10.9Henry Coleman5:00.31 PRILChicago (Latin)May 12Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
1 Mile
1.11Ulises Beltran5:26.34 PRILThe Noble AcademyMar 31Prosser Falcons Early Season Invite
3200 Meters
1.12Jack McNabola9:14.21 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.10Alfredo MacLaughlin*10:28.22 PRILChicago (DePaul College Prep)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Caleb Mitchell10:34.82 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
4.11Clint Fincher10:41.66 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
5.12William Terpstra10:42.67 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
6.12Axel Burlin10:44.59 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)May 12Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
7.10Gerald Leesch11:05.03 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
8.11Ulises Beltran11:12.25 PRILThe Noble AcademyApr 21Noble Network Conference Championships
9.12Logan Kurker11:13.00ILChicago (DePaul College Prep)Apr 28Fenwick Friar Invitational
10.12James Melonides11:13.03ILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Peculiar (Pekky) Nzegbuna16.80 PRILChicago (Latin)Apr 11Lake Forest Academy Open
2.12Peter Gofen17.84 PRILChicago (Latin)Apr 11Lake Forest Academy Open
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Will O'Connor20.59 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 24Lake Forest Academy Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Peculiar (Pekky) Nzegbuna15.87 PRILChicago (Latin)May 12Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
2.12Xavier Ross16.53 (-2.0)ILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.12Sam Miller*16.62 PR (.2)ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Peter Gofen*16.92 PR (.8)ILChicago (Latin)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.10Luke Mitchell17.88 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
6.10Macrole Wilson18.15 PR (1.2)ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.10Lafabian Fain18.91 PR (2.8)ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)Apr 25St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational
8.12Will O'Connor19.01 PR (.0)ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
9.10Deshaan Alston19.54c PRILChicago (Marshall)Apr 17Marshall Home meet 2
10.9Jaylin Keys20.44c PRILChicago (Christ the King)May 08Marshall Home meet 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Xavier Ross39.39 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.12Peter Gofen42.37 PRILChicago (Latin)May 12Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
3.12Atman Satpathy42.92 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
4.10Josiah Moodie43.12 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
5.11Sean Hipskind43.83 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
6.10Carson Hooker44.19 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.10Deshaan Alston45.95 PRILChicago (Marshall)Apr 21South Shore Invite #3
8.10Luke Mitchell47.09 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
9.11Peculiar (Pekky) Nzegbuna47.20 PRILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
10.12Will O'Connor48.24 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.Neil Campbell
Trevor Land
Jarod Pankau
Lafabian Fain
43.28ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
2.Lafabian Fain
Keyshawn Krefft
Neil Campbell
Trevor Land*
43.78ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Keyshawn Krefft
Jarod Pankau
Neil Campbell
Trevor Land*
43.88ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.De'Jon McAdory
Charles Stamps Jr
Geron Parks
Joshua Donald*
43.94ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Neil Campbell
Lafabian Fain
Jarod Pankau
Trevor Land
44.88ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)Apr 25St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational
6.Jacob Garza
Ezekiel Boose
Nick Dowdle
Desmond McPhail
47.30ILWestchester (St. Joseph)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
7.Malachi Farmer
Victor Washington
Jeremiah Jackson
Rafael Deniz
47.49ILChicago (Ogden International)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
8.Zack Ford
Desmond McPhail
Jacob Garza
Nick Dowdle
47.67ILWestchester (St. Joseph)Apr 20Elmwood Park Invitational
9.Berklin Fowles
Darrius Clinkscales
Griffin Gong
Erick Strong-Hodge
47.76ILThe Noble AcademyApr 21Noble Network Conference Championships
10.Rob Clark
Aaron Holton
Ruel Yamat
Carlos Ochoa
47.79ILChicago (DePaul College Prep)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
4x200 Relay
1.De'Jon McAdory
Charles Stamps Jr
Geron Parks
Joshua Donald*
1:30.18ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Neil Campbell
Trevor Land
Keyshawn Krefft
Jaden Pankau
1:35.13ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
3.Neil Campbell
Keyshawn Krefft
Jaden Pankau
Lafabian Fain*
1:37.39ILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Nick Dowdle
Ezekiel Boose
Zack Ford
Jacob Garza
1:38.78ILWestchester (St. Joseph)Apr 19Thursday Night Lights at Montini
5.Elijah Holmes
Griffin Gong
Andres Reyes
Berklin Fowles
1:40.12ILThe Noble AcademyApr 21Noble Network Conference Championships
6.Jared Bon
Justin Hall
Robbie Whelan
Kyle Franklin
1:40.70ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)Apr 20The Don Relays
7.Davea Davis
Michael Kleiner
Victor Washington
Da'Quan Collins
1:41.00ILChicago (Ogden International)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
8.Jack Creevy
Ezekiel Boose
Nick Dowdle
Desmond McPhail
1:41.19ILWestchester (St. Joseph)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
9.Jake Laspisa
Kadavion Coleman
Jaylen Frazier
Cam Hood
1:41.57ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)Apr 19Thursday Night Lights at Montini
10.Jacob Garza
Nick Dowdle
Zack Ford
Zion Tims
1:41.70ILWestchester (St. Joseph)Apr 20Elmwood Park Invitational
4x360 Relay
1.Jessie Mell
Emiliano Segovia
Tyrese Hall
Cyrus Allen
3:48.0hILChicago (Christ the King)Apr 27Ben Ward Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:37.74ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.Roberto Borghans
Atman Satpathy
Peter Gofen
Cole Fuller*
3:38.67ILChicago (Latin)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Elijah Holmes
Berklin Fowles
Kendrick Brownlee
Andres Reyes
3:40.27ILThe Noble AcademyMay 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
4.Jacob Czubernat
Xavier Skinner
De'Jon McAdory
Joshua Donald
3:41.87ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
5.Brad O'Connor
Trevor Yamada
Aidan Zavala
Sam Roszak
3:44.08ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 05Independent School League Championships
6.Berklin Fowles
Kendrick Brownlee
Elijah Holmes
Andres Reyes
3:44.30ILThe Noble AcademyApr 21Noble Network Conference Championships
7.Sam Roszak
Aidan Zavala
Trevor Yamada
Brad O'Connor
3:44.67ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 09Lake Forest Academy Invite
8.Justin Hall
Jaylen Frazier
Pat Shannon
Sean Hipskind
3:45.20ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)Apr 20The Don Relays
9.Peter Bernhardt
Roberto Borghans
Cole Fuller
Peter Gofen
3:45.57ILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
10.Atman Satpathy
Peter Gofen
Noah Reese-Clauson
Roberto Borghans
3:46.19ILChicago (Latin)May 12Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
4x800 Relay
1.Oliver Manilow
Edward Polsky
Axel Burlin
Ryan Humphrey
8:46.50ILChicago (Francis W. Parker)May 05Independent School League Championships
2.Sam Roszak
Nathan Keyt
Aidan Zavala
Brad O'Connor
8:49.31ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 09Lake Forest Academy Invite
3.Relay Team8:51.42ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.-Brad O'Connor
Sam Roszak
Nathan Keyt
Aidan Zavala*
8:58.59ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Brad O'Connor
Aidan Zavala
Nathan Keyt
Sam Roszak
8:58.98ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
6.Aidan Zavala
Sam Roszak
Brad O'Connor
Gerald Leesch
9:03.11ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
7.Nathan Keyt
Brad O'Connor
Sam Roszak
Aidan Zavala
9:04.06ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 05Independent School League Championships
8.Christian Lamberty
Jacob Czubernat
Darryl Norwood
Xavier Skinner
9:06.99ILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
9.Peter Bernhardt
Roberto Borghans
Erik Eikenmeyer
Dean Melonides
9:09.34ILChicago (Latin)May 05Independent School League Championships
10.Ulises Beltran
Juan Lopez
Larry Branch
Christopher Zamora
9:26.83ILThe Noble AcademyApr 21Noble Network Conference Championships
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Quigg Veach
Demonte Collins
Sebastian Isasi
Nathan Keyt
4:35.71ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
2.Kadavion Coleman
Jake Laspisa
Emmett Platt
Fabian Perez
4:43.05ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)Apr 20The Don Relays
3.Ruel Yamat
Cade Krueger
Aaron Holton
Victor Torres-Reyes
4:49.95ILChicago (DePaul College Prep)Apr 20The Don Relays
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Gerald Leesch
Brad O'Connor
Sam Roszak
Aidan Zavala
12:29.39ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Thomas McDowell
Jack Mangel
Will O'Connor
Quigg Veach
1:13.03ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jarod Pankau48' 6.5 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.12D'Angelo Dixon45' 3.25 PRILChicago MilitaryMay 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
3.9Jaden Pankau44' 8 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)Apr 25St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational
4.12Dan McCann44' 4 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.11Michael Johnson40' 8 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
6.12Darius Hooks39' 6.5ILChicago MilitaryApr 10Lindblom FAT Meet
7.12Jack Mangel38' 6 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
12Shakir Tharpe38' 6 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
9.12Yamari Schaumaker37' 9.5 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
10.12Joey Buterbaugh36' 6 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jarod Pankau168' 3 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.12D'Angelo Dixon133' 8 PRILChicago MilitaryMay 01*2018 Girls Trials
3.9Jaden Pankau122' 10 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
4.12Ty'cius Williams119' 0 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.12Darius Hooks117' 9 PRILChicago MilitaryMay 01*2018 Girls Trials
6.12Tim McCann107' 9ILElmhurst (IC Catholic)Apr 20The Don Relays
7.12Thomas McDowell106' 5 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
8.10Christopher Short103' 1 PRILChicago MilitaryApr 28*2018 Sophomore Championship
12Jack Mangel103' 1 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 09Lake Forest Academy Invite
10.10Keyshawn Krefft102' 1 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)Apr 25St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational
High Jump
1.10Daniel Mendoza6' 3 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
2.10Keyshawn Krefft5' 8 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.10Matthias Jenkins5' 6 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.12Franck Tsoungui5' 4ILChicago (DePaul College Prep)Apr 11Lake Forest Academy Open
9Sam Roszak5' 4ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
6.11Adedoyin (D) Akisanya5' 3 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
7.11Alessandro Colzi Risaliti5' 2 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 05Independent School League Championships
8.12Sam Miller5' 1 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
9.11Alessandro Sacchetti4' 8 PRILChicago (Latin)May 09Lake Forest Academy Invite
10.9Nathan Keyt4' 6 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 24Lake Forest Academy Classic
Pole Vault
1.11Matthew Bellick*13' 9 PRILChicago (Latin)May 26IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Alessandro Sacchetti10' 0 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
Long Jump
1.10Daniel Mendoza20' 7.75 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.12Desmond McPhail20' 5.5 PRILWestchester (St. Joseph)Apr 20Elmwood Park Invitational
3.10Neil Campbell19' 11 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
4.11Sean Hipskind19' 10 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.12Jyveon Starks19' 5 PRILChicago (Christ the King)May 06Chicago Prep Conference Championships
6.12Karl Anderson19' 2 PRILChicago MilitaryMay 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
7.11Brandon Smith19' 0 PRILThe Noble AcademyMay 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
12Jeremiah Jackson19' 0 PRILChicago (Ogden International)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
9.11Erik Imathiu-Jones18' 10 PRILChicago (Providence-St. Mel)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
10.12Thomas McDowell18' 8.75 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 05Independent School League Championships
Triple Jump
1.11Charles Stamps Jr41' 1.5 PRILMelrose Park (Walther Christian)May 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
2.11Matthew Bellick40' 11 PRILChicago (Latin)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
11Sean Hipskind40' 11 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.12Karl Anderson39' 3.75 PRILChicago MilitaryMay 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
5.12Thomas McDowell38' 11.25 PRILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
6.12Robbie Whelan38' 10 PRILElmhurst (IC Catholic)Apr 20The Don Relays
7.11Erik Imathiu-Jones37' 8.25 PRILChicago (Providence-St. Mel)May 06Chicago Prep Conference Championships
8.9Liam Gecsey35' 10 PRILTimothy ChristianMay 11Metro Suburban Red Division Boys Meet
9.9Jaden Pankau35' 8.5 PRILChicago (C. Hope Academy)May 16IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional
10.12Jyveon Starks35' 0 PRILChicago (Christ the King)May 06Chicago Prep Conference Championships

* = Recent improvement