Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Lewis10.83 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 03Mount Dora Invitational
2.12Michael Henderson10.86FLBelleviewFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
3.11Yancey Guest11.18 PR (-.9)FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
4.12Keyron Kinsler11.20 PRFLNorth MarionMar 31Buffalo Invitational
12Mark Roberts11.20 PR (2.2)FLWest PortMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
6.11Lamarcus Bassett11.22 PR (-.3)FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
7.11Jarvis Barber11.34 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
8.12Nate Pete11.35 PRFLNorth MarionMar 31Buffalo Invitational
9.11Chris Pilarczyk11.36 PRFLForestMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
9Robert Whopple11.36 PRFLWest PortMar 31Buffalo Invitational
200 Meters
1.12Michael Henderson22.02 (.5)FLBelleviewFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
2.12Jordan Lewis22.17 PRFLTrinity CatholicMar 31Buffalo Invitational
3.11Montre'ye Edwards22.70 PR (-.1)FLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
4.11Laquavian Nevins22.81 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 27The Villages Charter HS Home Meet #1
5.12Keyron Kinsler22.96 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
6.11Jarvis Barber23.03 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
7.11Chris Pilarczyk23.15 PR (1.2)FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.10Devin Crews23.42 PR (-.1)FLLake WeirApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
9.12Nate Pete23.50 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10.12Mark Roberts23.51 (1.8)FLWest PortFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
300 Meters
1.11Laquavian Nevins35.87 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
2.11Montre'ye Edwards37.80 PRFLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
3.12Daquwin Lee37.97 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
4.12Reggie Willis38.26 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
5.12Isaiah Stewart38.31 PRFLLake WeirFeb 24Ram Invitational
6.9Brandon Shipp38.32 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
7.10Latrell Gordon39.22 PRFLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
8.10Nathan Hamer39.44 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
9.11Myles Defrancisco39.77 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
10.11Doriez Goodson40.21 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
400 Meters
1.11Laquavian Nevins49.00 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
2.12Reggie Willis51.19 PRFLWest PortMar 31Buffalo Invitational
3.9Jordan Travieso51.84 PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
4.12Keyron Kinsler51.92 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
5.11Montre'ye Edwards51.93 PRFLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
6.11Jarvis Barber52.63 PRFLNorth MarionMar 31Buffalo Invitational
7.11Nick Kernan52.67 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.10Devin Crews52.71 PRFLLake WeirMar 31Buffalo Invitational
9.12Isaiah Stewart52.82 PRFLLake WeirMar 31Buffalo Invitational
10.9Justin Kernan53.13 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
600 Meters
1.11Myles Defrancisco1:29.93 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
2.11Jaywaun Nubian1:33.29 PRFLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
3.11Daniel Le1:36.55 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
4.12Reggie Willis1:36.63 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
5.11Tyre Anderson1:40.51 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
6.9Joshua Negron1:44.05 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
7.10Niko Erdosi1:44.16 PRFLLake WeirFeb 24Ram Invitational
8.9Josue Dubon1:44.52 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
9.11Alejandro Cardentey Cires1:44.77 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
10.12Edwin Rushing1:49.55 PRFLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
800 Meters
1.11Alex KAY1:52.24 PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.12Justin Greene1:55.68 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.12Raul Reyna2:00.59 PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
4.11Malachi Sampson2:01.28 PRFLForestApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
5.11Myles Defrancisco2:02.32 PRFLWest PortApr 17FHSAA 4A District 3
6.11Giovanni Rodriguez2:03.50 PRFLForestMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Glenn Fobres2:07.57 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
8.12Patrick Saxe2:08.45FLForestFeb 23East Coast Classic
9.10Lewis Benitez-Chaparro2:08.92 PRFLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
10.9Jordan Travieso2:09.81 PRFLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
1200 Meters
1.9Cody Romero4:16.22 PRFLTrinity CatholicFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1500 Meters
1.11Adolfo Saucedo4:35.55 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
2.10Miguel Santos5:05.19 PRFLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
3.10Blake Dunning5:08.42 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
4.9Joseph Reynolds5:10.03 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
5.9David Beckwith5:13.95 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
6.10Lane McDonald5:41.84FLLake WeirFeb 24Ram Invitational
7.11Avery Farley5:54.23 PRFLLake WeirFeb 24Ram Invitational
8.10Jacobo Budoff-Corujo6:04.80 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
9.9Elijah Olorode6:17.14 PRFLLake WeirFeb 24Ram Invitational
1600 Meters
1.12Diego Lavieri-Sosa4:20.66 PRFLVanguardMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Justin Greene4:22.83 PRFLVanguardMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Alex KAY4:24.01 PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
4.12Raul Reyna4:33.21 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.10Lewis Benitez-Chaparro4:34.95 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
6.-x Benitez-Chaparro4:44.40 PRFLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
7.11Adolfo Saucedo4:47.45 PRFLBelleviewMar 01South Sumter Raider Invitational
8.9Jordan Travieso4:49.29 PRFLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
9.12Patrick Saxe4:58.46 PRFLForestMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
10.11Hessten Cobbs5:02.29 PRFLDunnellonApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
3200 Meters
1.12Diego Lavieri-Sosa9:22.67 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.12Csuka Jacob10:06.62 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Adolfo Saucedo10:20.36 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
4.-x Benitez-Chaparro10:35.39 PRFLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
5.10Conrad Hellwege10:36.16 PRFLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
6.9Ashton Deriso10:46.41 PRFLForestMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Ethan Ancrum10:51.37 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.10Harrison Knight10:51.92 PRFLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
9.11Hessten Cobbs10:55.59 PRFLDunnellonApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10.12Elliott Cox11:10.39 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Lewis14.08 PR (1.9)FLTrinity CatholicMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Yancey Guest15.05 PR (-1.5)FLForestApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
3.12Jason Tomlin15.07 PRFLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
4.11John Heflin15.70 PRFLBelleviewMar 01South Sumter Raider Invitational
5.11Doriez Goodson15.81 PR (.2)FLWest PortApr 17FHSAA 4A District 3
6.10Jermaine Crawford16.27 PR (2.3)FLLake WeirApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
7.12Tristian Bright16.42 PR (.5)FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.12William Lindo16.44 (.6)FLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
9.10phil Morgan16.49 PRFLWest PortMar 31Buffalo Invitational
10.10Tyrone Oneal16.69 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Yancey Guest38.72 PRFLForestMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Devin Mayo39.88 PRFLTrinity CatholicMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Isalah Laster42.17 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
4.11Edgar Rochez42.55 PRFLTrinity CatholicMar 31Buffalo Invitational
5.10Jermaine Crawford42.56 PRFLLake WeirApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
6.12Tristian Bright42.95 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
7.11John Heflin43.08 PRFLBelleviewMar 01South Sumter Raider Invitational
8.10phil Morgan43.54 PRFLWest PortApr 17FHSAA 4A District 3
9.11Doriez Goodson43.81 PRFLWest PortMar 01South Sumter Raider Invitational
10.11Tristen Johnson44.37 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.09FLNorth MarionApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 2
2.Relay Team44.10FLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
3.Relay Team44.47FLForestMar 31Buffalo Invitational
4.Latrell Gordon
Jamari Thompson-Lewis
Jason Tomlin
Malachi Woods
44.50FLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
5.Relay Team44.58FLWest PortMar 31Buffalo Invitational
6.Da'shawn King
Lamarcus Bassett
Gyron Finnie
Chris Pilarczyk
44.61FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
7.Latrell Gordon
Jamari Thompson-Lewis
Malachi Woods
Savion Harris
45.09FLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.Relay Team45.16FLDunnellonApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
9.Relay Team45.28FLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
10.Mark Roberts
Xavier Anderson
Day mon Wilkerson
Robert Whopple
45.35FLWest PortApr 17FHSAA 4A District 3
4x400 Relay
1.Laquavian Nevins
Glenn Fobres
Nate Pete
Keyron Kinsler
3:25.25FLNorth MarionMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Alex KAY
Raul Reyna
Justin Greene
Montre'ye Edwards
3:26.30FLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
3.Relay Team3:28.63FLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
4.Relay Team3:31.41FLVanguardMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
5.Justin Kernan
Giovanni Rodriguez
Nick Kernan
Malachi Sampson
3:35.51FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
6.Relay Team3:36.34FLForestFeb 23East Coast Classic
7.Myles Defrancisco
Nathan Hamer
Reggie Willis
phil Morgan
3:38.56FLWest PortFeb 24Ram Invitational
8.Relay Team3:40.40FLWest PortMar 01South Sumter Raider Invitational
9.Xavier Anderson
Reggie Willis
Xavier Soloman
phil Morgan
3:43.02FLWest PortApr 17FHSAA 4A District 3
10.Alejandro Cardentey Cires
Randell Robinson
Ethan Ancrum
Antonio Velez
3:44.77FLBelleviewApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
4x800 Relay
1.Justin Greene
Lewis Benitez-Chaparro
Alex KAY
Raul Reyna
7:47.62FLVanguardMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team7:51.10FLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.Justin Greene
Alex KAY
Diego Lavieri-Sosa
Raul Reyna
7:55.13FLVanguardMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
4.Diego Lavieri-Sosa
Lewis Benitez-Chaparro
Alex KAY
Justin Greene
7:59.73FLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
5.Giovanni Rodriguez
Ashton Deriso
Patrick Saxe
Malachi Sampson
8:17.01FLForestApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
6.Ashton Deriso
Patrick Saxe
Giovanni Rodriguez
Malachi Sampson
8:24.73FLForestMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.Diego Lavieri-Sosa
Raul Reyna
Alex KAY
Justin Greene
8:26.13FLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.Relay Team8:30.31FLForestMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Ethan Ancrum
Daniel Le
Jonathan Dinkins
Adolfo Saucedo
8:46.80FLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
10.Relay Team8:49.26FLBelleviewMar 31Buffalo Invitational
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:40.06FLForestMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:12.01FLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team12:07.52FLForestMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
3.Relay Team12:10.11FLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
4.Raven Waggoner
Rivers Maddox
Jessie James
Joshua McNicholas
12:52.62FLDunnellonFeb 24Ram Invitational
5.Relay Team14:10.61FLLake WeirFeb 24Ram Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team1:09.59FLForestMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Justice Spillers47' 5.25 PRFLForestFeb 23East Coast Classic
2.10Calvin Bostic45' 10.5 PRFLNorth MarionMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Sam Kwatkosky45' 3.25FLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
4.12Brandon Dickson44' 5 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
5.11Evan Galvin41' 3.25 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 27The Villages Charter HS Home Meet #1
6.12Jaylin Cherzard40' 6.25 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
7.11Bradley Tibbetts40' 5.5 PRFLTrinity CatholicMar 31Buffalo Invitational
8.12Tanner Hart40' 2.75 PRFLForestApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
9.12Hunter Folsom39' 4.75 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10.11Reginald Davis39' 2.5 PRFLNorth MarionMar 31Buffalo Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Justice Spillers139' 8.75 PRFLForestMar 31Buffalo Invitational
2.12Brandon Dickson137' 4 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 2
10Calvin Bostic137' 4 PRFLNorth MarionMar 13South Sumter Raider Freshman and Sophomore Open
4.12Hunter Folsom126' 1.5 PRFLTrinity CatholicFeb 27The Villages Charter HS Home Meet #1
5.11Sam Kwatkosky125' 11.75 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
6.11Reginald Davis125' 9.5 PRFLNorth MarionApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 2
7.11Nathan Leslie121' 2.25 PRFLWest PortApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
8.11Elijah Reyna113' 6.25 PRFLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
9.12Jaylin Cherzard113' 1.5 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10.12Kurt Tibbetts111' 9.75 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
Javelin - 800g
1.11Evan Galvin91' 1 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
2.-Raynard Brant60' 10.75 PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
High Jump
1.11Lamarcus Bassett6' 0.75FLForestFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
2.9Malik Dennis5' 8 PRFLWest PortMar 01South Sumter Raider Invitational
3.11Laquavian Nevins5' 7 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10Nathan Hamer5' 7 PRFLWest PortFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
5.10Krystian Monterio5' 6.25 PRFLForestMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
6.10Latrell Gordon5' 5.75 PRFLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
11Alejandro Cardentey Cires5' 5.75 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
11Beau Sands5' 5.75 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
9.10Tyrone Oneal5' 5 PRFLForestMar 31Buffalo Invitational
9Brandon Shipp5' 5 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10Zac Offord5' 5 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
10Jyron Gillmore5' 5 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
Pole Vault
1.11Tyler Corkern12' 9.5 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
2.11Ian Murray11' 9.75 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
3.12Erik Van Dyke11' 3.75FLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
4.10Jonathan Dinkins10' 4 PRFLBelleviewApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
5.9Cade Gray8' 10.25 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
6.9Connor Boileau8' 4.5 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
11Tristen Johnson8' 4.5 PRFLForestApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.9Joseph Reynolds6' 10.75 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
Long Jump
1.12Cameron Massey20' 9.25 PRFLDunnellonApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
11Glover Cook20' 9.25FLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
3.12Jase Williams20' 8.75 PRFLDunnellonFeb 24Ram Invitational
4.11Beau Sands20' 3.25 PRFLForestMar 31Buffalo Invitational
5.12Robert Rhem19' 11 PRFLTrinity CatholicApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
6.11Eddie Hamilton19' 10.25FLForestFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
12Dabarre Jenkins19' 10.25 PRFLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
8.12Devin Mayo19' 9.75 PRFLTrinity CatholicMar 31Buffalo Invitational
9.11John Heflin19' 9.5 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational
12Michael Henderson19' 9.5 PRFLBelleviewFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
12Isaiah Stewart19' 9.5 PRFLLake WeirMar 31Buffalo Invitational
Triple Jump
1.11Yancey Guest42' 3.75 PRFLForestMar 31Buffalo Invitational
2.11Glover Cook41' 1.75FLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
3.11Tristen Johnson41' 0.25 PRFLForestMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
4.11Beau Sands40' 11.75 PRFLForestMar 31Buffalo Invitational
5.12Jason Tomlin40' 3 PRFLVanguardFeb 24Ram Invitational
6.12George Rivera39' 10.75 PRFLBelleviewApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
7.11Jamari Thompson-Lewis39' 8.5 PRFLVanguardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
8.11Linwood Daniels39' 7.25 PRFLDunnellonApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
9.12Gyron Finnie38' 0.75FLForestMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
10.11John Heflin37' 8.25 PRFLBelleviewFeb 24Ram Invitational

* = Recent improvement