Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jaeveyon Morton10.79MIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.12Donnie James10.83MIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.12David Graham11.09MIWestland John GlennMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.12Blake Washington11.10MISouthfield ChristianMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
5.10Udodi Onwuzurike11.11MIBrother RiceMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.11Khalil Rogan11.13MISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12Dwight Smith Jr.11.19MIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.12Jacob Hill11.24MIDetroit Country DayMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
9.11Darann Jones11.28PRMITaylor Kennedy (Closed 2018)May 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
12Eddie Fluker11.28MIDetroit CodyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jeremy Shephard22.15PRMIBerkleyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
2.12Jaeveyon Morton22.27MIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.12David Graham22.36MIWestland John GlennMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.10Dylan Brown22.53MIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
12Eli-Kevin Phillips22.53MIDetroit CodyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
6.12Blake Washington22.64MISouthfield ChristianMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
11Eli Minor22.64PRMIInkster (Closed 2013)May 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
8.12Dwight Smith Jr.22.68MIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.10Dequan Finn22.78SRMIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.11Jared Tarrance22.81MIWestland John GlennMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Donnie James48.49MIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.12Blake Washington50.29MISouthfield ChristianMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12Edward Watkins50.40MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
4.12Rahsuan Wells50.42PRMIDetroit LoyolaMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
5.11Dubem Amene50.43MISouthfield ChristianMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.11Josh Flake50.57MIOak ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12Eric Braun50.71MIBerkleyMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
8.12Zahmaine March51.09MIDetroit East EnglishMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.11Daquarius Hollis51.12PRMIPontiacMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
10.12Errol Franklin51.21MIRedford ThurstonMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Lemayne Burton1:58.19PRMIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.12Alexander Petlichkoff1:58.84SRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.12Mason Demsey1:59.99MIUniversity LiggettMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4.12Moad Yaseen2:00.91MIDearborn Heights CrestwoodMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
5.10Nick Hammond2:01.47MIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
6.12Mohammed Abdi2:02.58MIBerkleyMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.12Camerie Cooper2:02.78MIOak ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
8.10Corey Kennard II2:02.82SRMIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.11Dubem Amene2:03.39MISouthfield ChristianMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.12Shoib Alam2:03.56PRMIDearborn Heights RobichaudMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Nathan Mylenek4:26.17MIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
2.11Michael Hancock Hancock4:26.61MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.12Andrew Bill4:27.58MIBerkleyMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
4.10James Ohlsson4:28.57MIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.11Anthony Hancock4:28.86MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.12Zach New4:31.82MIFerndaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12Jonathan Boland4:34.21MIWayne MemorialMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.11Luke Pohl4:34.81MIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.11Jack Schafer4:35.34MIAdrianMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
10.9Charlie Frank4:36.02SRMIDearbornMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Collin Kemner9:45.88PRMIAdrianMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
2.11Andrew Bill9:47.10SRMIBerkleyMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12Nathan LaFramboise9:51.29PRMIBerkleyMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.10Charlie Frank9:53.75MIDearbornMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.11Nathan Mylenek9:58.97SRMIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
6.10Brendan Fraser10:01.05MIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12Joey DeBoer10:05.56SRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
8.10Michael Hegarty10:05.95MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
9.9Anthony Hancock10:07.01MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.9Michael Hancock Hancock10:09.81MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Tamaal Myers II14.53MIDetroit Cass TechMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.11Fred Boyd15.02MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12Michael Ojemudia15.03MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4.12Darrin King15.10MIDetroit Country DayMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
12Tarentay Washington15.10MIPontiacMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
6.12Xalen Onyemelukwe15.26MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12Nick Robbins15.31MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
8.11Terrance London15.36MIMelvindaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
9.12Nicholas Reid15.37PRMIPontiacMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
10.11Christopher Jackson15.39MIDetroit Country DayMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Tamaal Myers II37.35PRMIDetroit Cass TechMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.12Nick Robbins39.51MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12Michael Ojemudia39.86MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4.11Christopher Jackson40.40SRMIDetroit Country DayMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
5.12Asher Cousino40.46MIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
6.12Jalen Hunter41.11MIDetroit Country DayMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12Torin Anderson41.26MIDearborn Heights RobichaudMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
8.12Nick Brusilow41.45MIUniversity LiggettMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.12Joey Trohimczyk41.61MIAllen Park CabriniMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
10.12Xalen Onyemelukwe41.76MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Amari Nieves
Kaleb Jackson
Spencer Leslie
Alan Morris
43.39MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.-Kenyon Bell
Eli-Kevin Phillips
Eddie Fluker
Brandon Rutland
43.55MIDetroit CodyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
3.-Ramone Dawson
Donte Eubanks
Josh Scott
Michael Ojemudia
43.62MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4.-Cameron Rush
Kevin Bibby
Jeremy Shephard
Drake Yolkiwicz
43.69MIBerkleyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
5.-Mark Hudson
Jalen Morgan
Christopher Jackson
Jacob Hill
43.72MIDetroit Country DayMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
6.Relay Team43.77MIOak ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
7.Jalen Hunter
Marcus Sheppard
Ahlon Mitchell
Darrin King
43.80MIDetroit Country DayMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.-Leon Timmons
Anton Curtis
Brian Rivers
Isaiah Griffith
44.03MIDetroit East EnglishMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
9.Rashawn Allen
Caleb Edmond
Joshua Walls
Harold Nash
44.28MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.-Jalen Morgan
Maurice Ways
Kone Bowman
Jacob Hill
44.41MI Detroit Country DayMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team1:30.25MIOak ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.Donnie James
Dwight Smith Jr.
Phillip Steward
Kolby Mack
1:30.28MIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.-Kenyon Bell
Eli-Kevin Phillips
Eddie Fluker
Brandon Rutland
1:31.26MIDetroit CodyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
4.-Brian Rivers
Rico Lewis
Anton Curtis
Isaiah Griffith
1:31.48MIDetroit East EnglishMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
5.Relay Team1:31.49MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
6.Fred George
Ben Williams
Julian Ama
Trenton Ramsey
1:31.59MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.Jalen Hunter
Marcus Sheppard
Ahlon Mitchell
Darrin King
1:31.82MIDetroit Country DayMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.-Ramone Dawson
Donte Eubanks
Josh Scott
Michael Ojemudia
1:32.23MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
9.Jared Tarrance
Rothus Stewart
Anthony Romero
David Graham
1:32.34MIWestland John GlennMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.Jaeveyon Morton
Dylan Brown
Dequan Finn
Christian Chatman
1:32.64MIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Gavin Stepansky
Thomas Apling
Austin Laskowsky
Jzavion McGowen
3:28.47MIAdrianMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
2.-Torin Anderson
Marshall Burns
Josh Schumack
Shoib Alam
3:29.84MIDearborn Heights RobichaudMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
3.Jalen McGaughy
Christian Chatman
Dylan Brown
Jamel Fortune
3:31.21MIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.Ahlon Mitchell
Cole Bearden
Eric Jackson
Michael O'Brien
3:31.26MIDetroit Country DayMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.Tyriq Damon
Eddie DeForest
Cameron Stintzi
Gavin Stintzi
3:32.27MIAdrianMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.Austin Little
Chris Davenport
Eric Wagoner
Dubem Amene
3:32.89MISouthfield ChristianMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.Tyriq Damon
Eddie DeForest
Jzavion McGowan
Gavin Stepansky
3:32.91MIAdrianMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
8.Pano Cardasis
Tino Cardasis
Michael O'Brien
Chaitanya Manam
3:33.00MIDetroit Country DayMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.-Cole Bearden
Matthew Song
Mark Hudson
Vincent Perkins
3:33.02MIDetroit Country DayMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
10.Relay Team3:33.30MIOak ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Aidan Schurig
Ryan Obear
Joshua Fullerton
Nathan Mylenek
8:11.53MIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
2.-Alexander Petlichkoff
David Rose
Emery Maher
Brent Rodden
8:14.68MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
3.Alexander Petlichkoff
John Urbanick
Noah Welker
Emery Maher
8:22.54MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
4.Alexander Petlichkoff
Anthony Hancock
Benjamin Brotherton
Michael Hancock
8:25.76MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.Adam Chahine
Dylan VanHaaren
Connor Rudnicki
Abdullah Nassr
8:27.20MIDearborn Edsel FordMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.Michael O'Brien
Scott Greenhalgh
Chaitanya Manam
Sreeram Panicker
8:28.95MIDetroit Country DayMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.-Brent Rodden
David Rose
Evan Oltman
Zachary Welker
8:29.05MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
8.Relay Team8:30.78MIBerkleyMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.Drew Posh
Benjamin Brotherton
Oscar Hernandez
Alexander Petlichkoff
8:32.32MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.-David Rose
Jesus Miramontes
Zachary Welker
Christian Martain
8:32.54MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Drew Posh
Anthony Hancock
Michael Hancock
Alexander Petlichkoff
19:25.19MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.Nathaniel Alford
Alexander Petlichkoff
Anthony Hancock
Michael Hancock
19:34.29MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.Vetaly Hayden
Terry Emeigh
Lucas Eccleton
Drew Johnson
19:55.99MIAllen ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.Lucas Eccleton
Terry Emeigh
Ryan Nicholson
Troy Schnell
20:10.07MIAllen ParkMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.Nader Zahr
Adam Polakowski
Dylan McGrath
Michael Hegarty
20:14.26MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
6.Vetaly Hayden
Drew Johnson
Terry Emeigh
Devin Tenerowicz
20:37.11MIAllen ParkMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.Jonathan Alpert
Jake Lyskawa
Matthew Fooy
Camden King
20:40.33MIBerkleyMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.Rahul Khambete
Chaitanya Manam
Revanth Manam
Alexander Bosch
20:41.73MIDetroit Country DayMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.Chatham McGuire
Brandon Keen
Daniel Jimenez
Joseph Michalak
20:42.34MICantonMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.Henry Cruse
Evan Johnson
Riley Malarney
Zane Watkins
20:49.38MIAdrianMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Brady Ploucha48' 1MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.12Kelton Williams47' 7.5MIMelvindaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12Gabe Turner47' 7MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
4.15-16Jaelyne Barnett47' 1.5MIOak ParkMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.12Anthony Austin46' 9PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.-Tino Mendez46' 3.5MIAdrianMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
7.12James Fletcher46' 3MITaylorMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.11Jalan Jackson45' 8.5PRMIWestland John GlennMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.12Max Fister45' 5MIAllen Park CabriniMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
10.11Robert Charles44' 3.5MIDetroit Country DayMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Brandon Mann152' 4PRMIDetroit Country DayMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.12Dominic Baker138' 0PRMIMelvindaleMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12Sam Guerrieo135' 3MIMelvindaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4.12Anthony Raona132' 8MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.12Noah Brenen132' 4MIAdrianMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
6.12Tim Augustyniak131' 3MIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 06, 2017DDC Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.12Adam Zahafi130' 9PRMIDearborn Edsel FordMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.12Isaiah Cassell Mahr130' 0MIRoyal OakMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
9.12Kyle Babij129' 7MIAllen ParkMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
10.11Dominic Raona129' 1MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Fitzgerald6' 6SRMIMelvindaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
2.12Joey Trohimczyk6' 5.25PRMIAllen Park CabriniMay 07, 2016DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
3.12George Sawaya6' 4MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
4.12Luke Ciarelli6' 3MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
12Robert Allen6' 3SRMINorth FarmingtonMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
10Didier Ngambo6' 3SRMITaylor Kennedy (Closed 2018)May 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
7.12Caldin Rogers6' 2MIDetroit Martin Luther KingMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
12Dominique Stovall6' 2MIPontiacMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.12Mick Noel6' 0MIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 04, 2013Divine Child Mark Carpenter Invite
10.10Alex Klemm5' 11MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
12Paul Gass5' 11MIAllen Park CabriniMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
12Dylan Sandhu5' 11PRMIDetroit Country DayMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Simon Jones12' 6MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
2.12Logan Collins12' 0MIAllen ParkMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.12Benjamin Blessing10' 6MIDearbornMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.12Miles Mercier9' 6MIDearborn Heights CrestwoodMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.11Luke Dobert8' 6MIDearbornMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
6.11Glen Warren8' 0MIDearbornMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
10Owen Alvarez8' 0PRMIAllen ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
8.11Emilio Sanchez7' 6MIDearborn Heights CrestwoodMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
9Anthony Castenada7' 6MIAllen ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
10.9Matthew Mizzi7' 0MIAllen ParkMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Fitzgerald22' 1MIMelvindaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
2.11Chris Davenport21' 2MISouthfield ChristianMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
3.11Dominique Stovall21' 0MIPontiacMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational
4.12Ben Williams20' 10.5MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
5.12Larry DeDalis20' 8PRMIMarine City Cardinal MooneyMay 08, 202110th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
6.11Joshua Leftwish20' 5.5MIDearborn Heights RobichaudMay 03, 2014Mark Carpenter Invite
7.11Simon Jones20' 5PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
8.11Uchenna Osuamadi20' 4MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 04, 2019Mark Carpenter Invitational
9.10Treshon Alexander20' 3SRMIMelvindaleMay 02, 2015Mark Carpenter Invite
10.12Mo Tokko20' 2.75PRMIDearborn Heights CrestwoodMay 05, 2018Mark Carpenter Invitational

* = Recent improvement