Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dorien Simon10.53 PR (.3)WALakesMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Joseph Anderson11.14 PRWASpanaway LakeMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
3.11Marquees Wade11.18WALakesMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
4.12Cody Roe11.26 PRWALakesApr 11Lakes vs Wilson
5.12Danavion Holmes11.32 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 07Wilson Spring Break Open
10Kaerae Medina11.32 PRWALincolnMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
7.12Oudhom Fulton11.36 PRWABonney LakeApr 25Bonney Lake vs. Mount Tahoma
8.11Denton Graham11.47 PRWALakesApr 11Lakes vs Wilson
9.12Camron Rogers11.52 PRWAStadiumApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
10.12David Njeri11.54 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.11Dorien Simon10.87 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
2.11Marquees Wade11.38 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
3.10Kaerae Medina11.53 PRWALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
4.11Joseph Anderson11.58 PRWASpanaway LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
5.12Danavion Holmes11.65 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
6.12Oudhom Fulton11.72 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
7.12Tristan Almogela11.91 PRWABethelMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
8.12Jaiden Fulton12.01 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
9.11Armoni Bashay12.13 PRWALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
10.9Jalen Woodley12.21 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
200 Meters
1.11Dorien Simon21.50 PR (1.8)WALakesMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Marquees Wade22.61 PRWALakesMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
3.10Kaerae Medina22.62 PRWALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
4.12Cody Roe22.78 PRWALakesApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
5.11Marcus Williams Jr22.84 PRWALincolnMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
6.11Amitri Allen23.26 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
7.11Isiah Daniels23.34 PRWALincolnApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
8.12Camron Rogers23.48WAStadiumMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
9.11Denton Graham23.55 PRWALakesApr 11Lakes vs Wilson
10.12David Njeri23.63 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
400 Meters
1.12Boaz Gillespie49.78 PRWAStadiumMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
2.11Amitri Allen51.31 PRWABonney LakeMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
3.12Cameron Levine51.45 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
4.11Joseph Lopez52.26 PRWALakesApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
5.11Colin Braaten52.57 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
6.12Kieran Chen-Johnson52.58 PRWAStadiumMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
7.10Holden Smithingell52.63 PRWABethelApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
8.10Cayan Dibble52.77 PRWABonney LakeMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
9.9Aidan Levine53.20 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
10.11Emmanuel Croskey53.29 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Marcus Williams Jr51.54cWALincolnApr 14Tacoma Invitational
2.11Isiah Daniels52.84c PRWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
3.12James Mwaura54.14cWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
4.11Armoni Bashay54.34cWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
5.10Nicholas Newman55.34cWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
6.11Junie Guzman56.74cWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
7.9Amarian Culpepper57.54cWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
8.11Solen Crooks58.44cWALincolnMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
9.9Jamal Duncan59.74c PRWALincolnApr 12Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln
10.12Chance Chappo1:00.44c PRWALincolnApr 12Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln
400 Meters - Ambulatory
1.10Tillman Zinn1:16.63 PRWALakesMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
800 Meters
1.12Cameron Levine1:58.44 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
2.11Zachary Franco1:58.73 PRWALakesMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
3.12James Mwaura1:59.46WALincolnMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
4.12Parker Stachler2:00.31 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
5.10Matthew Henson2:04.19 PRWAStadiumApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
6.11Junie Guzman2:04.34 PRWALincolnMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
7.11Joseph Lopez2:04.55 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
8.12Boaz Gillespie2:04.64WAStadiumMay 03Mt Tahoma @ Stadium
9.10Cayan Dibble2:06.25 PRWABonney LakeMay 03Bonney Lake vs Sumner
10.11Will O'Halloran2:06.57 PRWAStadiumMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
1500 Meters
1.12James Mwaura3:55.04 PRWALincolnApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1600 Meters
1.12James Mwaura4:08.52 PRWALincolnMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Parker Stachler4:22.52 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
3.10Cayan Dibble4:31.59 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
4.11Zach Marien4:32.13 PRWAStadiumMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
5.10Nolan Gain4:35.01 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
6.10Matthew Henson4:35.33 PRWAStadiumMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
7.12Casey Bennett4:38.31WAWoodrow WilsonMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
8.9Cameron McCann4:39.21 PRWABethelMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
9.10Elijah Anderson4:41.90 PRWALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
10.11Will O'Halloran4:42.12 PRWAStadiumApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
1 Mile
1.12James Mwaura4:12.90 PRWALincolnApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Parker Stachler4:30.47 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3.9Cameron McCann4:46.25 PRWABethelApr 2858th Shelton Invitational
4.11Zachary Franco4:54.88WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3000 Meters
1.12James Mwaura8:21.80 PRWALincolnApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.12James Mwaura8:46.87 PRWALincolnMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Parker Stachler9:22.00 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
3.11Zach Marien9:38.58 PRWAStadiumMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.10Cayan Dibble10:09.04 PRWABonney LakeApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
5.9Cameron McCann10:10.85 PRWABethelMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
6.12Alex Forte10:11.75 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
7.10Nolan Gain10:12.46 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
8.11Will O'Halloran10:22.04 PRWAStadiumApr 14Tacoma Invitational
9.12Oscar Christoph10:22.23 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
10.10Elijah Anderson10:23.73 PRWALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
2 Miles
1.12James Mwaura8:48.76 PRWALincolnJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12David Njeri14.30 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
2.11Marcus Williams Jr14.57 PR (1.1)WALincolnMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Kaden Ackerman15.03 PRWABethelMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
4.12Donovan Henderson15.89WABonney LakeApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
5.12Danavion Holmes16.15 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
6.10Nicholas Newman16.35 PRWALincolnApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
7.12Dylan Fernholz-Hartman16.45 PRWAStadiumApr 11Mt Tacoma @ Bethel & Stadium @ Spanaway Lake
8.12Caleb Howard16.64 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 11Lakes vs Wilson
9.12Kyreice Miller16.86 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
12Dashawn Webber16.86 PRWAStadiumMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Marcus Williams Jr38.04 PRWALincolnMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
2.12David Njeri38.77WAWoodrow WilsonMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
3.12Danavion Holmes40.72 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.12Machiah Lee42.61 PRWABethelApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
5.11Jalanta Thomas42.64 PRWABethelApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
6.11Alan Jackson43.05 PRWALincolnMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
7.11Kaden Ackerman43.18WABethelMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
8.10Nicholas Newman43.43 PRWALincolnApr 25Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake
9.12Dylan Fernholz-Hartman43.59 PRWAStadiumApr 14Tacoma Invitational
10.12Dashawn Webber44.10 PRWAStadiumApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4x100 Relay
1.Alex Dangtuw
Marquees Wade
Cody Roe
Dorien Simon
41.68WALakesMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Colin Braaten
Marquees Wade
Alex Dangtuw
Dorien Simon
42.94WALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
3.Colin Braaten
Marquees Wade
Cody Roe
Dorien Simon
43.03WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.Alan Jackson
Armoni Bashay
Marcus Williams Jr
Maleki Forrest
43.87WALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
Alan Jackson
Dayounta Shaw
Marcus Williams Jr
Kaerae Medina
43.87WALincolnMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
6.Jacob McLaughlin
Payden Montgomery
Camron Rogers
Boaz Gillespie
44.20WAStadiumApr 26Lakes vs Stadium
7.Alan Jackson
Armoni Bashay
Marcus Williams Jr
Kaerae Medina
44.30WALincolnMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
8.Jacob McLaughlin
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Cameron Rogers
Boaz Gillespie
44.74WAStadiumMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
9.Alan Jackson
Armoni Bashay
Romere Williams
Kaerae Medina
44.86WALincolnApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
10.Jacob McLaughlin
Camron Rogers
Duke Quach
Boaz Gillespie
44.98WAStadiumMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
4x200 Relay
1.Kyreice Miller
Alex Dangtuw
Marquees Wade
Cody Roe
1:34.09WALakesApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.Kyreice Miller
Alex Dangtuw
Cody Roe
Marquees Wade
1:35.12WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3.Cameron Rogers
Daniel Torres
Dylan Fernholz-Hartman
Boaz Gillespie
1:37.30WAStadiumMar 17Cardinal Relays
4.Dashawn Webber
Dylan Schoeler
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Jacob McLaughlin
1:37.42WAStadiumApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
5.Mykel Campbell
Nicholas Newman
Amarian Culpepper
Romere Williams
1:38.69WALincolnMar 17Cardinal Relays
6.Danavion Holmes
Emmanuel Croskey
Andrew Bennett
Aidan Levine
1:38.91WAWoodrow WilsonMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
7.Dashawn Webber
Ryan Normandia
Dylan Fernholz-Hartman
Duke Quach
1:40.26WAStadiumMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
8.Tristan Almogela
Holden Smithingell
Kaden Ackerman
Machiah Lee
1:41.57WABethelMar 10Sumner/Bonney Lake Jamboree
9.Jaiden Fulton
Oudhom Fulton
Marcus Trent
Zane Ingersoll
1:41.85WABonney LakeMar 10Sumner/Bonney Lake Jamboree
10.Nate` Markquart
Kaden Heupel
Zane Ingersoll
Max Lea
1:42.78WABonney LakeMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.Jacob McLaughlin
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Daniel Torres
Boaz Gillespie
3:27.24WAStadiumMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
2.Kaerae Medina
Junie Guzman
Marcus Williams Jr
James Mwaura
3:29.11WALincolnMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
Isiah Daniels
Junie Guzman
Marcus Williams Jr
James Mwaura
3:29.11WALincolnMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.Daniel Torres
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Jacob McLaughlin
Boaz Gillespie
3:29.29WAStadiumMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.Colin Braaten
Joseph Lopez
Dorien Simon
Zachary Franco
3:30.89WALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
6.Cameron Levine
Emmanuel Croskey
Aidan Levine
Danavion Holmes
3:31.04WAWoodrow WilsonMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
7.Jacob McLaughlin
Matthew Henson
Cameron Rogers
Boaz Gillespie
3:31.58WAStadiumMar 28Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln
8.Amitri Allen
Cayan Dibble
Oudhom Fulton
Marcus Trent
3:32.44WABonney LakeMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
9.Cameron Levine
Danavion Holmes
Emmanuel Croskey
Aidan Levine
3:33.34WAWoodrow WilsonMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
10.Jacob McLaughlin
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Cameron Rogers
Boaz Gillespie
3:34.91WAStadiumMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
4x800 Relay
1.Cameron Levine
Casey Bennett
Oscar Christoph
Parker Stachler
8:41.14WAWoodrow WilsonMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
2.Nolan Gain
Colten Graham
Jacob Schlosser
Cayan Dibble
9:05.77WABonney LakeMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
3.Cameron McCann
Jin Habersham
Eric Abston
Brayden Evanger
9:37.98WABethelMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.Nyjul Webster
Wemba Okonda
Caleb Robinson
Jonathan Shannon-Cordova
10:37.53WASpanaway LakeMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Zachary Panui
Cody Roe
Alex Dangtuw
Marquees Wade
1:44.95WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
2.Duke Quach
Tyler Oliver
Jordan Lestenkof
Kieran Chen-Johnson
1:45.61WAStadiumMar 17Cardinal Relays
3.Caden Filer
Jaydion Laster
LeBron Smith
Junie Guzman
1:48.82WALincolnMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.Deonte Hayes
Joshua Lazaro
Cory Butler
Jakob Bell
1:51.54WASpanaway LakeMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
5.Brady Smith
Chance Chappo
Isiah Daniels
Dayounta Shaw
1:52.37WALincolnMar 17Cardinal Relays
6.Jermaine Ricks
Alexander Evans
Quincy Etienne
Corbin Robinett
1:58.17WABethelMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Cameron Levine
Aidan Levine
Parker Stachler
Casey Bennett
11:12.40WAWoodrow WilsonMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
2.Zachary Franco
Colin Braaten
Joseph Lopez
Alex Forte
11:25.53WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3.Cameron Levine
Aidan Levine
Oscar Christoph
Casey Bennett
11:38.33WAWoodrow WilsonApr 21Eason Invitational
4.Patrick Konecny
Will O'Halloran
Cooper Heimer
Matthew Henson
11:39.0hWAStadiumMar 17Cardinal Relays
5.Cooper Heimer
Jack Maloy
Ben Smolinski
John Nash
12:15.08WAStadiumApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
6.Angelo Arcena
Will O'Halloran
Cooper Heimer
Jack Maloy
12:39.16WAStadiumApr 14Tacoma Invitational
7.Eric Abston
Tyler Gagne
Travis Reedy
Brayden Evanger
12:53.76WABethelMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
8.Markell Odegard
Chance Chappo
Brady Smith
Tyson Ehnat
13:16.81WALincolnApr 14Tacoma Invitational
9.Caleb Robinson
Blade Gray
Wemba Okonda
Nyjul Webster
13:47.56WASpanaway LakeMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
10.Relay Team14:07.85WALakesApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-David Njeri
Danavion Holmes
Jayron Yucker
Caleb Howard
32.97WAWoodrow WilsonMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
2.Marcus Williams Jr
Solen Crooks
Alan Jackson
Nicholas Newman
36.35WALincolnMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3.Anthony Mack
Niko Falaniko
Tyson Gilmore
Kyreice Miller
40.85WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Josiah Vaiolo55' 1.25 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.10Jackson Gibbon50' 1 PRWABonney LakeMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
3.12Carl Brooks III49' 7.5 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.12Devin Kostelecky46' 7.5 PRWALakesMar 10Sumner/Bonney Lake Jamboree
5.12Cameren Jackson43' 8 PRWAMt TahomaMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
6.12Jordan Ubaldo43' 5 PRWAMt TahomaMay 03Mt Tahoma @ Stadium
7.12Hector Jasso43' 4 PRWALakesApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
8.10Julian Kloby42' 9.5 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
9.11Maleki Forrest42' 8.75 PRWALincolnMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
10.11Josiah Collins42' 5.5 PRWAMt TahomaApr 11Mt Tacoma @ Bethel & Stadium @ Spanaway Lake
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Carl Brooks III168' 3 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
2.10Jackson Gibbon154' 5 PRWABonney LakeMar 14Spanaway Lake vs Bonney Lake
3.12Josiah Vaiolo145' 3 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
4.12Eliud Kariuki139' 0 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
5.11Maleki Forrest131' 7 PRWALincolnMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
6.11Liam Bladow130' 7 PRWALakesApr 26Lakes vs Stadium
7.11Nathaniel Sea125' 2 PRWASpanaway LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
8.12Hector Jasso122' 7 PRWALakesMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
9.11Jaiden Thomas-Fuertes117' 5 PRWASpanaway LakeApr 25Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake
10.12John Soi114' 7 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 29Spanaway Lake @ Wilson
Javelin - 800g
1.12Carl Brooks III163' 1 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
2.12Zachary Panui152' 9 PRWALakesMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
3.11Alan Fischer147' 10 PRWALakesMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
4.11Liam Bladow146' 5 PRWALakesApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
5.12Josiah Vaiolo144' 4 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
6.11Reese Martinez132' 8 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
7.12Jacob Ashby127' 0 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
8.10Andrew Romano125' 7 PRWABonney LakeApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
12Logan Howard125' 7 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
10.12John Soi123' 4 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
High Jump
1.11Mykel Campbell6' 5 PRWALincolnApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
2.12Christian Chance6' 4 PRWALakesApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
3.11Javon Gray6' 0 PRWALincolnMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.12Boaz Gillespie5' 10 PRWAStadiumMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
11Joseph Anderson5' 10 PRWASpanaway LakeMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
11Amitri Allen5' 10 PRWABonney LakeMar 14Spanaway Lake vs Bonney Lake
7.10Casey Harris-Tookes5' 8 PRWAStadiumApr 26Lakes vs Stadium
12Kyreice Miller5' 8WALakesApr 19Bethel, Lakes, @ Bonney Lake
9.11Kaleb Arthur5' 6 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
12Mauricio Valadez5' 6 PRWABonney LakeMar 21Stadium, Wilson, Bonney Lake
Pole Vault
1.10Nicholas Bartling14' 7 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
2.12Vu Le12' 0 PRWALincolnMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
12Cody Davis12' 0 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
4.10Andrew Adams11' 6 PRWALakesMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
11Isaac Simpson11' 6 PRWAMt TahomaMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
6.12Alessandro Tranchero11' 0 PRWAMt TahomaMar 21Lakes, Spanaway Lake @ Mt Tahoma
10Blade Gray11' 0 PRWASpanaway LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 1
8.10Dayton Strode10' 6 PRWABonney LakeMay 03Bonney Lake vs Sumner
9.10Brian Noel9' 6 PRWALakesMay 03Lincoln v Lakes
10.11Andrew Nawrocki9' 0WALakesMar 24The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Long Jump
1.12David Njeri22' 6 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
2.12Cody Roe22' 2.25 PRWALakesApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
3.12Donovan Henderson22' 0 PRWABonney LakeMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
4.12Markell Carter21' 7.5 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
5.11Mykel Campbell21' 3.5 PRWALincolnApr 18Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma
6.11Kaleb Arthur20' 9.25 PRWAWoodrow WilsonMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
7.12Christian Chance20' 6WALakesApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
8.9Amarian Culpepper20' 0.5 PRWALincolnApr 25Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake
9.11Javon Gray19' 11.5 PRWALincolnApr 14Tacoma Invitational
10.11Amitri Allen19' 10WABonney LakeApr 12Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln
Triple Jump
1.12David Njeri47' 2.5WAWoodrow WilsonMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
2.12Donovan Henderson46' 4 PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
3.11Mykel Campbell43' 5.75 PRWALincolnMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.12Alex Dangtuw43' 3WALakesApr 11Lakes vs Wilson
5.12Christian Chance43' 1.75 PRWALakesApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
6.12Markell Carter42' 9 PRWAWoodrow WilsonApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
7.11Javon Gray41' 7.25 PRWALincolnMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
8.12Alessandro Tranchero40' 0 PRWAMt TahomaApr 25Bonney Lake vs. Mount Tahoma
9.11Armoni Bashay39' 9 PRWALincolnMar 17Cardinal Relays
10.10Alexander Evans37' 10 PRWABethelApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
11Caleb Walker37' 10 PRWABethelApr 26Bethel vs. Wilson @ Wilson
Hammer - 12lb
1.10Jackson Gibbon135' 5 PRWABonney LakeApr 21Eason Invitational

* = Recent improvement