Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Germain Barnes11.04WAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.11Brenden Green11.15 PRWAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.9Jonathan Bennett11.16 PRWAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.10Mike Rivera11.18 PRWASunnysideMay 17CBBN Districts - Day 1
5.12Colten Chelin11.21 PRWAKamiakinMay 03MCC #4 - Kamiakin @ WW
12Joseph Heitman11.21WAMeadMar 28Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley
7.10Gabe Swett11.23 PRWADeer ParkApr 11NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
8.12Gaven Brasker11.24 PRWARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
9.11Beau Franklin11.27 PRWAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
10.12Nathan Berglund11.28 PRWADeer ParkApr 11NEA Colville/Deer Park/Freeman
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Colten Chelin9.95 PRWAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
2.9Syl Hunt10.27 PRWAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
3.9Woodley Downard10.77 PRWAKamiakinApr 18MCC #2 Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin
4.11Parker Morgan10.78WAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
5.12Benson Smith11.83WAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
200 Meters
1.12Colten Chelin22.46 PRWAKamiakinMay 03MCC #4 - Kamiakin @ WW
2.12Teddy Hunter22.52 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.10Mike Rivera22.55 PRWASunnysideMay 03CBBN #3 West Valley, Eastmont @ Sunnyside
4.12Germain Barnes22.57 PRWAChiawanaMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
5.11Sisay West22.65 PRWAChiawanaMar 29MCC #1 - Pasco, WW @ Chiawana
6.12Uriel Diaz22.67 PRWASunnysideMay 10CBBN Inter City Championships
7.11Brenden Green22.69 PRWAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
8.12Connor Vose22.80 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
9.12Nathan Berglund22.96WADeer ParkMay 19NEA Districts
10.12Aaron Flaa23.05 PRWAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
300 Meters
1.12Xavier Estrada39.88 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Jose Salazar-Suarez39.91 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
3.12Uriel Diaz40.10 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
4.12Allen Lopez41.51 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
5.12Luis Ramos41.76 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
6.10Roberto Bravo41.94 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
7.10Enrique Amaro-Jasso43.83 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
8.9Daniel Rosas44.86 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
9.11Mauricio Alvarado46.64 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
10.9Jose Marmolejo48.68 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters
1.11Johan Correa49.57 PRWAKennewickApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
2.11Cameron Gutierrez49.88 PRWAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.12Caleb Mattox50.14 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.12Joseph Heitman50.31 PRWAMeadApr 19GSL2 Var Rogers, Mead, ShadlePark
5.12Nathan Berglund50.33 PRWADeer ParkMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
6.12Germain Barnes50.35 PRWAChiawanaApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
7.9Cameron Breier50.91 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
8.10Bennie Alferness51.01 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
9.12Tsega Macduff51.30 PRWARichlandMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
10.12Teddy Hunter51.39WAChiawanaMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Christian Castrellon52.64c PRWAPascoMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
2.11Noah Gonzalez52.74c PRWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
3.10Elias Torres52.94c PRWAPascoMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
4.12Kaden Daw53.04cWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
5.12Hector Gomez53.94cWAPascoMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
6.10Brandon Scott54.74cWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
800 Meters
1.11Johan Correa1:51.51 PRWAKennewickMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Jonah Franco1:57.10 PRWAKamiakinApr 18MCC #2 Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin
3.10Austin Bachman1:57.39 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.12Ryle Hollick1:57.45 PRWARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
5.11Cameron Gutierrez1:58.52 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
6.12Anthony Stone1:59.90 PRWARichlandApr 26MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge
7.12Kaden Daw2:00.10 PRWAPascoMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
8.10Stanford Smith2:00.36 PRWAKamiakinMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
9.11Cooper Osborn2:01.06 PRWAMeadApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.10Elias Torres2:01.66 PRWAPascoMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Hector Gomez2:06.0hWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
1000 Meters
1.10Angel Garcia3:11.98 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
2.10Vincent Ruiz3:55.22 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Kaden Daw3:21.0h PRWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
1500 Meters
1.12Jonah Franco4:05.56 PRWAKamiakinApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Mason Williams4:14.70 PRWAMedical LakeApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.10Stanford Smith4:15.82 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4.10Grant Avila4:19.65 PRWADeer ParkApr 14Cashmere Invitational
5.10Andrew Holladay4:20.78 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
6.10Jonathan Lagonegro4:31.09 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
7.10Matthew Roth4:33.28 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
8.12Gabe Morales4:35.99 PRWAChiawanaApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
9.11Alex Leal4:37.30 PRWAChiawanaApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10.9Kenneth Taylor4:46.96 PRWAHanfordApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.11Johan Correa4:12.48 PRWAKennewickMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Riley Moore4:15.73 PRWARichlandMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.12Jonah Franco4:16.71 PRWAKamiakinMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Anthony Stone4:19.69 PRWARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
5.11Daniel Jarvis4:21.32 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
6.10Stanford Smith4:22.29 PRWAKamiakinApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
7.11Ryan Child4:22.50 PRWAKamiakinMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
8.11Porter Grigg4:24.86WAKamiakinApr 18MCC #2 Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin
9.11Caleb Olson4:25.57WAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
10.12Ben Cikutovich4:27.08 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Ismael Castaneda4:40.0h PRWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
1 Mile
1.11Johan Correa4:11.04 PRWAKennewickApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Jonah Franco4:21.98 PRWAKamiakinApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.11Caleb Olson4:23.39 PRWAHanfordApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.11Riley Moore4:24.71 PRWARichlandJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
5.10Grant Avila4:37.3h PRWADeer ParkApr 21Mooberry Relays
6.12Alek Kvokov4:53.9h PRWAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
7.9Ethan Hodgson5:13.8h PRWADeer ParkApr 21Mooberry Relays
8.9Hayden Wilson6:44.71 PRWADeer ParkApr 27Timberlake Invitational
2000 Meters
1.11Alex Sanchez6:39.13 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
2.12David Jimenez6:41.62 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
3.10Luis Nateras9:11.06 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
3000 Meters
1.11Riley Moore8:52.14 PRWARichlandApr 14Oregon Relays
2.11Porter Grigg9:01.10 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.10Jax Weide9:13.52 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4.11Peyton Hill9:14.45 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
5.12Tyler Pena9:21.25 PRWAMedical LakeApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.10Andrew Larson9:28.47 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
7.10Austin Bachman9:49.09 PRWAChiawanaApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
8.11Connor Woodcock10:29.02 PRWAHanfordApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
9.9Ethan Hodgson11:04.61 PRWADeer ParkApr 14Cashmere Invitational
10.9Ethan Early11:04.85 PRWADeer ParkApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
1.11Ryan Child9:14.60 PRWAKamiakinApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.11Caleb Olson9:16.82 PRWAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.11Porter Grigg9:18.39 PRWAKamiakinApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.11Riley Moore9:25.70WARichlandMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
5.12Jonah Franco9:28.52WAKamiakinApr 07Arcadia Invitational
6.11Johan Correa9:29.56 PRWAKennewickApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
7.11Daniel Jarvis9:33.64 PRWAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
8.12Jesse Todd9:36.45 PRWARichlandMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
9.12Ismael Castaneda9:44.98WAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.10Stanford Smith9:45.50 PRWAKamiakinMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Allen Lopez11.16 PR (.0)WASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Germain Barnes14.38 PR (2.4)WAChiawanaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Joseph Heitman14.69 (2.4)WAMeadMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Parker Morgan14.87 PRWAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.11Beau Franklin15.02WAHanfordMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.12Tyler Slade15.32WARichlandApr 26MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge
6.11Ethan Berkey15.39 PRWAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
7.12Sammy Cervantes15.58WARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
8.9Jonathan Bennett15.67WAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
9.11Daniel Izquierdo15.74 PRWAHanfordApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10.12Pierce Christensen15.78 PRWAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Germain Barnes37.79WAChiawanaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Parker Morgan39.15 PRWAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.12Joseph Heitman39.95WAMeadApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.12Benson Smith40.20WAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
5.11Beau Franklin40.41WAHanfordApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
6.11Daniel Izquierdo40.97 PRWAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
7.12Cedric Riel41.31 PRWAKennewickMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
8.11Jason Terrell41.67 PRWAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
9.12Tyler Slade42.08WARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
10.11Jaden Melendez42.30 PRWAMeadMar 28Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley
2k Steeplechase
1.10Austin Blacketer6:47.13 PRWAHanfordApr 07Davis Invitational
2.11Sam Brendel7:08.82 PRWAHanfordApr 07Davis Invitational
3.9Bradford Anderson7:35.36 PRWAChiawanaApr 07Davis Invitational
4.10Jacoby Sherman7:37.45 PRWARichlandMar 31Holder Relays
5.10Fernando Gudino7:43.98 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
6.10Gabriel Delgado8:48.44 PRWASunnysideMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
7.10Thomas Vaught9:21.06 PRWAChiawanaApr 07Davis Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.10Austin Blacketer10:36.28 PRWAHanfordApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.12Gabe Morales10:48.65 PRWAChiawanaApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.Benson Smith
Colten Chelin
Parker Morgan
Syl Hunt
42.84WAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
2.Marvell Cooks Jr
Germain Barnes
Teddy Hunter
Sisay West
43.01WAChiawanaApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
3.Brenden Green
Joseph Heitman
Aaron Flaa
Connor Vose
43.08WAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.Relay Team43.27WAMeadApr 26GSL3 Var Mead, GonzagaPrep, University
5.Brenden Green
Josh Hill
Aaron Flaa
Connor Vose
43.35WAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
6.Sisay West
Germain Barnes
Tavin Blair
Teddy Hunter
43.52WAChiawanaMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.Tsega Macduff
Gaven Brasker
Kade Powell
Braden Powell
43.78WARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
Brenden Green
Jason Terrell
Aaron Flaa
Connor Vose
43.78WAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
9.Grant Greenhall
Urijah Taylor
JJ Johnson
Pedro Sandre
43.79WAMedical LakeMay 19NEA Districts
10.Benny Alferness
Germain Barnes
Teddy Hunter
Sisay West
43.83WAChiawanaApr 28Strandberg Invitational
Gaven Brasker
Tsega Macduff
Braden Powell
Kade Powell
43.83WARichlandMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.Jax Lee
Geoffrey Robinson
AJ Storms
Jared Whitby
48.65WARichlandMar 31Holder Relays
2.Andrew Gallagher
Dominick Gonzalez
Dainel Huizar
Jector Ramirez
56.89WASunnysideMay 10CBBN Inter City Championships
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Relay Team50.06WAHanfordMar 24Ram Relays 2018
2.John Mires
Evan Jones
Josh Farr
Jaden Catchpole
50.18WAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
3.Moises Camacho
Andrew Miracle
Dhylan Worster
Brock McCue
50.82WAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4.David Gosney
Ross Rawlings
Mason Ciolli
Devin Morasch
51.79WAHanfordApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
5.Relay Team51.95WAKamiakinMar 24Ram Relays 2018
6.Mickey West
Brandon Phillips
Josh Alvarez
Justin J. Daniel
53.59WAChiawanaApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
7.Relay Team54.07WAPascoMar 24Ram Relays 2018
4x200 Relay
1.Braden Powell
Kade Powell
Tsega Macduff
Gaven Brasker
1:34.09WARichlandApr 14Oregon Relays
2.Relay Team1:36.54WAKamiakinMar 24Ram Relays 2018
3.Josh Alder
Aron Swanson
Sam Riebold
Stetson Scott
1:39.70WADeer ParkApr 27Timberlake Invitational
4.Relay Team1:39.90WAHanfordMar 24Ram Relays 2018
5.Relay Team1:47.24WAPascoMar 24Ram Relays 2018
6.Phoenix Hanks
Pedro Sandre
Preston Dyess
Mitchell Hale
1:48.07WAMedical LakeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
4x300 Relay
1.Phoenix Hanks
Preston Dyess
Ethan Stockton
Mitchell Hale
2:57.50WAMedical LakeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
4x400 Relay
1.Benny Alferness
Sisay West
Teddy Hunter
Cameron Breier
3:20.97WAChiawanaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Benny Alferness
Sisay West
Cameron Breier
Teddy Hunter
3:23.31WAChiawanaApr 28Strandberg Invitational
3.Cameron Breier
Sisay West
Jay Alferness
Teddy Hunter
3:24.14WAChiawanaApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.Colten Chelin
Benson Smith
Jonah Franco
Cameron Gutierrez
3:24.85WAKamiakinApr 14Pasco Invitational
5.Colten Chelin
Parker Morgan
Jonah Franco
Cameron Gutierrez
3:25.17WAKamiakinMay 03MCC #4 - Kamiakin @ WW
6.Connor Vose
Noah Vincent
Jonathan Baird
Caleb Mattox
3:25.67WAMeadMay 11GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
7.Relay Team3:25.81WAMeadMay 03GSL4 Var NorthCentral, Ferris, Mead, MtSpokane
8.Cedric Riel
Emilio Ramos
Emmanuel Maldonado
Johan Correa
3:27.01WAKennewickMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
9.Tsega Macduff
Braden Powell
Ryle Hollick
Anthony Stone
3:27.14WARichlandMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
10.Cedric Riel
Emmanuel Maldonado
Emilio Ramos
Johan Correa
3:27.68WAKennewickMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
4x800 Relay
1.Anthony Stone
Ryle Hollick
Jesse Todd
Riley Moore
8:17.51WARichlandApr 14Oregon Relays
2.Noah Vincent
Daniel Jarvis
Ben Cikutovich
Cooper Osborn
8:24.25WAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
3.Relay Team8:37.12WAPascoApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
4.Nicholas Henry
Victor Long
Jeremiah Windle
Phoenix Hanks
9:09.77WAMedical LakeApr 21Mooberry Relays
5.Zachary Lewis
Victor Long
Benjamin Henry
Tanner Henry
9:42.66WAMedical LakeMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.Caleb Loyd
Josh Braun
AJ Paulson
Eli Gilbert
19:09.00WAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
2.Zachary Lewis
Nicholas Henry
Victor Long
Quintin Collins
20:27.66WAMedical LakeApr 21Mooberry Relays
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:41.28WAKamiakinMar 24Ram Relays 2018
2.Relay Team1:45.55WAPascoMar 24Ram Relays 2018
3.Relay Team1:47.29WAHanfordMar 24Ram Relays 2018
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Caleb Shawen
Calvin Word
Liam Page
Josh Braun
3:54.34WAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
2.Sammy Cervantes
Tyler Slade
Andrew Albrecht
Kaleb Southam
3:55.83WARichlandApr 14Oregon Relays
3.Grant Greenhall
Mitchell Hale
Urijah Taylor
Evan Peterson
3:55.89WAMedical LakeApr 21Mooberry Relays
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.Elias Torres
Noah Gonzalez
Hector Gomez
Kaden Daw
4:54.68WAPascoApr 07Davis Invitational
2.Layton Washburn
Isaiah Mitchell
Richard Baldwin
Caleb Olson
4:56.10WAHanfordApr 07Davis Invitational
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Riley Moore
Anthony Stone
Ryle Hollick
Tsega Macduff
10:40.46WARichlandMar 31Holder Relays
2.Anthony Stone
Braden Powell
Ryle Hollick
Jesse Todd
10:49.59WARichlandApr 14Oregon Relays
3.Daniel Jarvis
Caleb Mattox
Cooper Osborn
Ben Cikutovich
10:51.04WAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
4.Daniel Jarvis
Noah Vincent
Cooper Osborn
Ben Cikutovich
10:57.42WAMeadApr 14Pasco Invitational
5.Peyton Hill
Andrew Holladay
Preston Glade
Jax Weide
11:00.76WAKamiakinApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
6.Kaden Daw
Elias Torres
Hector Gomez
Ismael Castaneda
11:02.58WAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
7.Peyton Hill
Tyler Gourley
Preston Glade
Jax Weide
11:06.74WAKamiakinApr 14Pasco Invitational
8.Tyler Pena
Urijah Taylor
Evan Peterson
Mason Williams
11:07.97WAMedical LakeApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.Gabe Morales
Cameron Breier
Austin Bachman
Tucker Matson
11:11.01WAChiawanaApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.Relay Team11:24.01WAPascoMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team1:06.11WAHanfordMar 24Ram Relays 2018
2.Relay Team1:08.81WAKamiakinMar 24Ram Relays 2018
3.Relay Team1:22.06WAPascoMar 24Ram Relays 2018
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brock McCue54' 10.5 PRWAKamiakinMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Moses McAninch50' 10.5 PRWAKennewickMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
3.11Geoffrey Robinson48' 7 PRWARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.11Nathan Puletasi48' 6 PRWAMeadMay 03GSL4 Var NorthCentral, Ferris, Mead, MtSpokane
5.11Davion Pruitt48' 4 PRWAPascoApr 18MCC #2 Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin
6.12Parker McCary47' 11WARichlandMar 31Holder Relays
7.12Gavin Cooper47' 9.5WAHanfordApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
8.12Roman Caballero47' 9 PRWAMeadApr 26GSL3 Var Mead, GonzagaPrep, University
9.12Kolei O'Reilly46' 8.5 PRWAChiawanaMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
10.11Connor Howard45' 11 PRWAMeadApr 19GSL2 Var Rogers, Mead, ShadlePark
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brock McCue155' 8 PRWAKamiakinMay 03MCC #4 - Kamiakin @ WW
2.12Kolei O'Reilly155' 2 PRWAChiawanaMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
3.11Nathan Puletasi144' 2 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.11David Miller136' 10 PRWAPascoApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
5.11Rodrigo Vazquez132' 7WAKennewickApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
6.12Vincent Walsh130' 4 PRWAHanfordMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
12Ronan Simpson130' 4 PRWADeer ParkMay 02NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
8.12Josh Farr128' 5 PRWAMeadApr 19GSL2 Var Rogers, Mead, ShadlePark
9.11Brayden McCarley127' 4 PRWAKennewickApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.12Dhylan Worster127' 0 PRWAKamiakinApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.12Josh Farr195' 8 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.12Moses McAninch184' 11 PRWAKennewickMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.12Jax Lee181' 9 PRWARichlandMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
4.12Caleb Chapman180' 7.75 PRWARichlandApr 14Oregon Relays
5.12Vincent Walsh179' 5 PRWAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
6.12Tyler Fishback179' 1 PRWARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
7.11Kaden Lee169' 7 PRWAHanfordMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
8.12Evan Jones165' 11 PRWAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
9.12Cameron Dodson160' 1WAHanfordMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
10.12Barron Farrell159' 6 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
High Jump
1.11Logan Simpson6' 5 PRWARichlandApr 26MCC League Walla vs RHS @Southridge
11Connor Woodward6' 5 PRWAHanfordMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.10Josh Allen6' 4 PRWAMeadApr 12GSL1 Var Lewis&Clark, CentralValley, Mead
12Pierce Christensen6' 4WAMeadMar 28Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley
11Jaxson Nichols6' 4 PRWAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
6.12Jackson Olsen6' 2WARichlandApr 19MCC Chiawana @ RHS
10Seth Schmidt6' 2 PRWAChiawanaMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
8.11Ethan Berkey6' 1 PRWAKamiakinApr 18MCC #2 Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin
9.9Kaveh Abghari6' 0 PRWAMeadApr 14Nike-Van Kuren Invite
11Daniel Izquierdo6' 0 PRWAHanfordApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12Kyle Graves6' 0WADeer ParkMay 02NEA Chewelah/Newport @ Deer Park
10Evan Dawes6' 0 PRWAChiawanaApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
Pole Vault
1.12Isaiah Whitman14' 6 PRWAMeadMar 28Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley
11Brayden Freitag14' 6 PRWAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
3.11Logan Hendel14' 1WARichlandMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
4.10Elijah Ruiz14' 0 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
11Wyatt Fiander14' 0 PRWAKennewickApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
12Kyle Bradley14' 0 PRWAPascoApr 18MCC #2 Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin
7.11TJ Lynch13' 7 PRWAHanfordMay 03MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
8.12Sawyer Smith13' 6 PRWAHanfordApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
12Kyle Bradley13' 6 PRWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
12Colt Konynenbelt13' 6WAMeadApr 19GSL2 Var Rogers, Mead, ShadlePark
12Evan Childears13' 6 PRWAMeadApr 28Strandberg Invitational
11Eddy Vasilyev13' 6WAMeadMar 28Pre-Season Mead, Gonzaga Prep, East Valley
Long Jump
1.12Jackson Henry22' 4 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.11Jaxson Nichols21' 11.25 PR (1.1)WAKamiakinMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Kaden Lee21' 7.75 PRWAHanfordApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
4.10Dion Lee21' 5.25WAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
5.12Joseph Heitman21' 4WAMeadApr 26GSL3 Var Mead, GonzagaPrep, University
6.11Wyatt Adams21' 1.5 PRWAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
7.12Steele Roberts20' 9.75 PRWARichlandApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
8.12Tucker Newman20' 8.25 PRWAKennewickMar 29MCC Southridge HS at Kennewick HS
9.12Moses McAninch20' 7 PRWAKennewickMar 29MCC Southridge HS at Kennewick HS
10.11Daniel Izquierdo20' 5.25 PRWAHanfordMar 24Ram Relays 2018
Triple Jump
1.10Dion Lee45' 3 PRWAChiawanaApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Sammy Cervantes44' 0.75 PRWARichlandMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.12Josh Tano43' 4.5 PRWAKamiakinMar 24Ram Relays 2018
4.12Josiah Richardson43' 4 PRWAChiawanaMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
5.10Josh Allen42' 11.75 PRWAMeadMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
11Wyatt Adams42' 11.75 PRWAMeadApr 14Pasco Invitational
7.11Daniel Izquierdo42' 7.5 PRWAHanfordApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
8.11Jaxson Nichols42' 6 PRWAKamiakinApr 26MCC #3 Chiawana, Kennewick@Kamiakin
9.12Casey Ramirez41' 6 PRWAKennewickApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.11Logan Simpson41' 3.75 PRWARichlandMay 03MCC #4 Kennewick, Richland @ Pasco
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Roman Caballero105' 10 PRWAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
2.12John Mires99' 1 PRWAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
3.11Mickey West66' 11 PRWAChiawanaApr 28Strandberg Invitational
4.10Peter Winn61' 1 PRWAChiawanaApr 28Strandberg Invitational

* = Recent improvement