Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Elijah Lewis11.39MILeroy Pine RiverApr 27Mid-Michigan Invitational
2.10Logan Chilman11.65 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.12Jason Clark11.82 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
4.10Garrett Dykhouse11.83 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 22Highland Conference Meet
5.11Brendan Shaner12.13MIBeal CityMay 22Highland Conference Meet
6.9Ben Matthews12.14 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
7.10Jack Schafer12.25 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
8.11Jackson Gross12.43MIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
9.12Aaron Arnold12.49MILeroy Pine RiverMay 22Highland Conference Meet
10.10Brock Nelson12.53 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
200 Meters
1.11Elijah Lewis23.08 (-.6)MILeroy Pine RiverJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.10Logan Chilman23.35 PRMIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.12Jason Clark23.99 PRMIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
4.9TJ Maxon24.21 PRMIBeal CityMay 22Highland Conference Meet
5.10Garrett Dykhouse24.60 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
6.12Zach Yoder25.56 PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
7.9Ben Matthews25.59 PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
8.10Marcus Jurik25.79 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
9.11Jackson Gross25.80 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
10.12Spencer Clouse25.88 PRMIBeal CityApr 24@Evart w/Beal City
400 Meters
1.11Elijah Lewis50.72 PRMILeroy Pine RiverJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.10Logan Chilman54.16 PRMIBeal CityMay 12Fulton Invitational
3.9TJ Maxon54.70 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
4.12Zach Yoder54.84c PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
5.10Jack Schafer56.00 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
6.10Marcus Jurik56.18 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
7.12Spencer Clouse56.69 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
8.10Garrett Dykhouse56.80 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
9.10Trey Small58.21 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
10.10Caleb Nolf59.42 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
800 Meters
1.11Alex Taylor2:10.9hMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
2.12Spencer Clouse2:11.62 PRMIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.10Brian Fauble2:15.35 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
4.9Jayce Methner2:17.4h PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
5.10Caleb Nolf2:17.5h PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
6.12Nick Freeze2:18.0h PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
7.12Zach Yoder2:18.10MIBeal CityApr 24@Evart w/Beal City
8.11David Millard2:18.27MIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
9.10Levi Eisenbach2:21.2h PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
10.10Sasha Huffman2:21.38 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 04Ken Bell Invite
1600 Meters
1.11Alex Taylor4:45.40MIBeal CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.12Nick Freeze4:56.45 PRMIBeal CityMay 22Highland Conference Meet
3.10Brian Fauble4:58.54 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 22Highland Conference Meet
4.10Levi Eisenbach5:03.05 PRMIBeal CityMay 12Fulton Invitational
5.9Jayce Methner5:04.9h PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
6.10Kaden Darrow5:09.28 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
7.12Wyatt McCoy5:26.2h PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
8.9Derek Gross5:29.97 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
9.10Nathan Reihl5:31.0h PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
10.11Roger Barnett5:31.88MILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
3200 Meters
1.9Jayce Methner10:44.72 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
2.12Nick Freeze10:49.17 PRMIBeal CityMay 22Highland Conference Meet
3.11Alex Taylor11:00.0hMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
4.10Levi Eisenbach11:01.0h PRMIBeal CityApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
5.10Maverick Holmes11:39.80MILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
6.9Derek Gross11:55.19 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
7.10Kaden Darrow11:57.09 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
8.12Oscar Diaz12:18.11MIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
9.10Nathan Reihl12:22.3hMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
10.10Hunter Ashcroft12:29.4h PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Max Nelson16.43 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
2.11Sam Fox17.32 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
3.10Ethan Underhill17.86 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 28Cadillac News
4.10Trey Small19.19 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
5.11Aithin Jackson21.29 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 04Ken Bell Invite
6.10Seth Schafer22.15 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
7.10Tyler VanDusen23.28 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Ben Matthews44.33 PRMIBeal CityMay 22Highland Conference Meet
2.11Sam Fox44.45 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.10Trey Small45.33 PRMIBeal CityMay 22Highland Conference Meet
4.10Ethan Underhill46.56 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
5.10Garrett Dykhouse47.64 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
6.12Max Nelson48.28MIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
7.12Nick Freeze50.74c PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
8.10Seth Schafer52.95 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
9.11Aithin Jackson54.95 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
10.10Tyler VanDusen54.97 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
4x100 Relay
1.Ben Matthews
Jackson Gross
Jack Schafer
Jason Clark
45.86MIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.Ben Matthews
Brendan Shaner
Jack Schafer
Jason Clark
46.53MIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.Ben Matthews
Jason Clark
Jack Schafer
Brendan Shaner
46.70MIBeal CityMay 12Fulton Invitational
4.Brock Nelson
Sasha Huffman
Jalen Whipple
Garrett Dykhouse
46.91MILeroy Pine RiverMay 22Highland Conference Meet
5.Ben Matthews
Jason Clark
Trey Small
Brendan Shaner
47.16MIBeal CityApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
6.Ben Matthews
Jack Schafer
Trey Small
Jason Clark
47.33MIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
7.Relay Team47.84MIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
8.Brock Nelson
Marcus Jurik
Sasha Huffman
Garrett Dykhouse
47.97MILeroy Pine RiverApr 27Mid-Michigan Invitational
9.Sasha Huffman
Garrett Dykhouse
Jalen Whipple
Brock Nelson
48.01MILeroy Pine RiverMay 28Cadillac News
10.Jalen Whipple
Brock Nelson
Garrett Dykhouse
Sasha Huffman
48.40MILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
4x200 Relay
1.TJ Maxon
Logan Chilman
Zach Yoder
Jason Clark
1:33.26MIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.TJ Maxon
Logan Chilman
Ben Matthews
Jason Clark
1:34.17MIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.TJ Maxon
Jason Clark
Brendan Shaner
Logan Chilman
1:39.07MIBeal CityApr 24@Evart w/Beal City
4.TJ Maxon
Jason Clark
Ben Matthews
Brendan Shaner
1:39.39MIBeal CityApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
5.Relay Team1:41.03MIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
6.Taylor Helmboldt
Isaac McKinley
Ian Robertson
Caleb Streator
1:42.50MILeroy Pine RiverMay 28Cadillac News
7.Isaac McKinley
Taylor Helmboldt
Caleb Streator
Ian Robertson
1:43.55MILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
8.Taylor Helmboldt
Caleb Streator
Ian Robertson
Isaac McKinley
1:44.10MILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
9.Relay Team1:45.89MILeroy Pine RiverApr 30NMCS Dual
10.Taylor Helmboldt
Ian Robertson
Caleb Streator
Christian Charles
1:46.54MILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
4x400 Relay
1.Jack Schafer
Zach Yoder
TJ Maxon
Logan Chilman
3:34.27MIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
2.TJ Maxon
Zach Yoder
Jack Schafer
Logan Chilman
3:41.74MIBeal CityApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
3.Jack Schafer
Zach Yoder
Spencer Clouse
TJ Maxon
3:45.11MIBeal CityMay 12Fulton Invitational
4.Relay Team3:49.25MIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
5.Jack Schafer
Ben Matthews
Trey Small
Spencer Clouse
3:50.07MIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
6.Jack Schafer
Zach Yoder
Wyatt McCoy
Ben Matthews
3:55.1hMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
7.Christian Charles
Isaac McKinley
Ian Robertson
Taylor Helmboldt
4:08.43MILeroy Pine RiverMay 22Highland Conference Meet
8.Isaac McKinley
Taylor Helmboldt
Ian Robertson
Christian Charles
4:09.39MILeroy Pine RiverMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
9.Christian Charles
Ian Robertson
Taylor Helmboldt
Kaden Darrow
4:10.00MILeroy Pine RiverMay 04Ken Bell Invite
10.Isaac McKinley
Caleb Streator
Christian Charles
Taylor Helmboldt
4:16.01MILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
4x800 Relay
1.Alex Taylor
Spencer Clouse
Levi Eisenbach
Nick Freeze
8:43.05MIBeal CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.Alex Taylor
Levi Eisenbach
Spencer Clouse
Nick Freeze
8:44.69MIBeal CityJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
3.Alex Taylor
Spencer Clouse
David Millard
Nick Freeze
9:01.59MIBeal CityApr 27Clare Invitational
4.Alex Taylor
Easton Yuncker
Spencer Clouse
Nick Freeze
9:04.9hMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
5.Logan Chilman
Nick Freeze
Spencer Clouse
Alex Taylor
9:11.35MIBeal CityApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
6.Easton Yuncker
Alex Taylor
Spencer Clouse
Nick Freeze
9:13.4hMIBeal CityMay 12Fulton Invitational
7.Levi Eisenbach
Spencer Clouse
Easton Yuncker
Nick Freeze
9:19.76MIBeal CityMay 29Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
8.Relay Team9:21.83MIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
9.Jayce Methner
Isaac McKinley
Maverick Holmes
Brian Fauble
9:31.86MILeroy Pine RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
10.Brian Fauble
Maverick Holmes
Jayce Methner
Sasha Huffman
9:38.26MILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Chase Smith45' 2.5 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
2.11Josh Shaw42' 5.5 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
3.11Hunter Moffit39' 0 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
4.11Brennen Whitehead38' 5MIBeal CityApr 27Clare Invitational
5.10Seth Schafer37' 9 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
6.11Brendan Shaner35' 10 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
7.10Nathan Reihl35' 6 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
8.12Nate Reihl34' 0.5 PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
9.11Spencer Campbell33' 1.5 PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
10.9Omar Aguilar31' 8 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 30NMCS Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Chase Smith129' 0 PRMIBeal CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.12Max Nelson127' 5 PRMIBeal CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge
3.11Hunter Moffit108' 4MILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
4.10Seth Schafer105' 0 PRMIBeal CityMay 262018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
5.11Josh Shaw98' 7 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 22Highland Conference Meet
6.11Brennen Whitehead98' 1 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
7.10Jared Gottschalk95' 9 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
8.12Nate Reihl88' 10 PRMIBeal CityApr 24@Evart w/Beal City
9.11Spencer Campbell87' 0 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
10.10Nathan Reihl82' 5 PRMIBeal CityMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
High Jump
1.12Max Nelson6' 2.5MIBeal CityApr 27Clare Invitational
2.12Zach Yoder6' 2.25 PRMIBeal CityApr 27Clare Invitational
3.10Marcus Jurik5' 8 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 24@ McBain w/Marion & NMC
4.12Aaron Arnold5' 4 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
5.10Trey Small5' 4 PRMIBeal CityApr 24@Evart w/Beal City
11Jalen Whipple5' 4 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR
7.9Caleb Streator5' 0 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
8.10Maverick Holmes5' 0 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 15Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City
Pole Vault
1.9Derek Gross10' 6 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
12Wyatt McCoy10' 6MIBeal CityApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
10Brian Fauble10' 6 PRMILeroy Pine RiverApr 30NMCS Dual
4.10Nick Finnerty10' 0 PRMIBeal CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge
5.9Michael Hopkins8' 6 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
6.10Easton Yuncker7' 0 PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
9Owen Haupt7' 0 PRMIBeal CityMay 07Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City
Long Jump
1.11Elijah Lewis21' 1MILeroy Pine RiverMay 28Cadillac News
2.12Zach Yoder20' 0 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
3.12Spencer Clouse19' 10 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
4.10Trey Small18' 8 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
5.11David Millard18' 7 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
6.9TJ Maxon18' 5.5 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
7.12Max Nelson18' 4 PRMIBeal CityMay 01Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City
8.10Sasha Huffman18' 0.5 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 28Cadillac News
9.11Sam Fox17' 5 PRMIBeal CityApr 12@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH
10.11Jalen Whipple17' 3 PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 08HC Evart/PR

* = Recent improvement