4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Anthony Aguado Hayden Giesken Brady Fraiser Brandon Keys | 43.76 | MI | Chesaning | May 30 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational |
| 2. | | Anthony Aguado Brady Fraiser Zach McFarlan Brandon Keys | 43.93 | MI | Chesaning | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 3. | | Jalen Myles Jaliel Warren Drevion Gissendener-Decena A.J. Thomas | 45.20 | MI | Carrollton | May 10 | TVC Swan Valley/Carrollton@Standish |
| | | Anthony Aguado Brady Fraiser Hayden Giesken Brandon Keys | 45.20 | MI | Chesaning | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd |
| 5. | | Relay Team | 45.29 | MI | Chesaning | Apr 28 | Chesaning Track & Field Invitational |
| 6. | | Anthony Aguado DeAndre Brown Brady Fraiser Brandon Keys | 45.40 | MI | Chesaning | May 10 | Freeland/Alma/Chesaning TVC-Central Dbl Dual |
| 7. | | Jalen Myles Jaliel Warren A.J. Thomas Drevion Gissendener-Decena | 45.46 | MI | Carrollton | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |
| 8. | | Anthony Aguado Brady Fraiser DeAndre Brown Brandon Keys | 45.50 | MI | Chesaning | Apr 08 | Freeland Invitational |
| 9. | | Gaeb Griese Nicholas Lashuay Nathan Tomalia Peyton Kobel | 45.54c | MI | Midland Bullock Creek | May 03 | Freeland/BC/Standish TVC-Central Dbl Dual |
| 10. | | Jalen Myles Jaliel Warren Vionte Webb Drevion Gissendener-Decena | 45.64c | MI | Carrollton | Apr 26 | Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | | Zach McFarlan Brady Fraiser Brandon Keys Sam Forsyth | 1:29.55 | MI | Chesaning | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 2. | | Relay Team | 1:31.75 | MI | Chesaning | Apr 28 | Chesaning Track & Field Invitational |
| 3. | | Jalen Myles Jaliel Warren A.J. Thomas Drevion Gissendener-Decena | 1:34.6h | MI | Carrollton | Apr 26 | Carrollton/Alma/Bullock Creek |
| 4. | | Drevion Gissendener-Decena Jalen Myles Jaliel Warren A.J. Thomas | 1:34.79 | MI | Carrollton | May 03 | Carrollton/Chesaning/Shepherd |
| 5. | | Jalen Myles Drevion Gissendener-Decena A.J. Thomas Jaliel Warren | 1:35.32 | MI | Carrollton | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 6. | | Josiah Murphy Michael Dennis Zachary Townsend Joshua Murphy | 1:35.57 | MI | Freeland | Apr 28 | Clare Invitational |
| 7. | | Josiah Murphy Michael Dennis Trent Hulbert Zachary Townsend | 1:35.60 | MI | Freeland | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |
| 8. | | Jacob Charbonneau Tommy Kusterer Jon Hauk Landon Jennings | 1:35.63 | MI | Standish Sterling | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| | | Jakob Charbonneau Jon Hauk Landon Jennings Tommy Kusterer | 1:35.63 | MI | Standish Sterling | May 24 | TVC Central Championship |
| 10. | | Relay Team | 1:35.8h | MI | Carrollton | Apr 19 | Carrollton/Freeland |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Paxton Ruddy Hayden Giesken Sam Forsyth Zach McFarlan | 3:24.59 | MI | Chesaning | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 2. | | Josiah Murphy Gibson Staley Michael Dennis Zachary Townsend | 3:30.00 | MI | Freeland | May 10 | Freeland/Alma/Chesaning TVC-Central Dbl Dual |
| 3. | | Paxton Ruddy Brady Fraiser Hayden Giesken Zach McFarlan | 3:31.05 | MI | Chesaning | May 10 | Freeland/Alma/Chesaning TVC-Central Dbl Dual |
| 4. | | Relay Team | 3:32.44 | MI | Chesaning | Apr 28 | Chesaning Track & Field Invitational |
| 5. | | Chad Martin Gibson Staley Matt Boswell Zachary Townsend | 3:33.56 | MI | Freeland | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 6. | | Sam Forsyth Paxton Ruddy Hayden Giesken Zach McFarlan | 3:34.20 | MI | Chesaning | Apr 21 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite |
| 7. | | Josiah Murphy Matt Boswell Gibson Staley Zachary Townsend | 3:36.42 | MI | Freeland | May 24 | TVC Central Championship |
| 8. | | Relay Team | 3:36.44 | MI | Saginaw Swan Valley | May 30 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational |
| 9. | | Tyler Travis Bryce Hegenauer CJ Spencer Andrew Joslin | 3:36.72 | MI | Shepherd | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd |
| 10. | | Nathan Piwowarski Richard Schroeder JR Buendia Ethan Champney | 3:37.0h | MI | Saginaw Swan Valley | Apr 26 | TVC Swan Valley/Freeland/Shepherd |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Bryce Hegenauer Dane Nestle Tyler Travis CJ Spencer | 8:12.22 | MI | Shepherd | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 2. | | Tyler Travis CJ Spencer Dane Nestle Bryce Hegenauer | 8:22.75 | MI | Shepherd | May 24 | TVC Central Championship |
| 3. | | Matt Boswell Darren Bila Jacob Hare Gibson Staley | 8:26.50 | MI | Freeland | May 24 | TVC Central Championship |
| 4. | - | Nick Anderson Nathan Piwowarski Conrad Strecker Andrew Wendler | 8:26.92 | MI | Saginaw Swan Valley | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |
| 5. | | Andrew Wendler Nick Anderson Conrad Strecker Nathan Piwowarski | 8:27.48 | MI | Saginaw Swan Valley | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 6. | | Andrew Wendler Nathan Piwowarski Nick Anderson Conrad Strecker | 8:28.65 | MI | Saginaw Swan Valley | May 24 | TVC Central Championship |
| 7. | | Matt Boswell Jacob Hare Darren Bila Gibson Staley | 8:28.77 | MI | Freeland | Apr 28 | Clare Invitational |
| 8. | | Matt Boswell Darren Bila Andrew Hubbard Gibson Staley | 8:29.01 | MI | Freeland | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |
| 9. | | Nick Anderson Conrad Strecker Andrew Wendler Nathan Piwowarski | 8:29.98 | MI | Saginaw Swan Valley | May 30 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational |
| 10. | | Anthony Rodriguez Cortez Rivera Ricky Ramirez D'Anthony Goodwin | 8:32.27 | MI | Carrollton | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |